Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Colegiales
 
Flandria
 
0 0
0 0
Sacachispas
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
2 0
UAI Urquiza
 
Argentino Quilmes
 
3 3
3 3
Centro Español
 
Central Ballester
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Paraguayo
 
Claypole
 
0 0
0 1
Juventud Unida G.
 
Argentino Rosario
 
0 0
1 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Banfield
 
2 1
3 2
Godoy Cruz
 
Estudiantes
 
1 0
1 0
Huracán
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
0 1
Somerset Trojans
 
Robin Hood
 
   
   
Guarani
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 1
1 1
Audax Italiano
 
Unión Española
 
0 1
2 2
Colchagua
 
Colina
 
1 0
1 0
Iberia
 
Deportes Linares
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente
 
Lautaro de Buin
 
0 0
1 0
San Antonio Unido
 
Concepcion
 
0 1
0 1
Enosis
 
Karmiotissa
 
1 1
2 2
Ermis
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
1 1
Doxa
 
APOEL
 
1 1
2 1
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
O Kormakitis
 
0 1
0 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Brentford
 
1 0
2 0
Mansfield Town
 
Salford City
 
2 0
2 1
Solihull Moors
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
2 1
Weymouth
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 2
0 3
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Cray Wanderers
 
   
   
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
   
Boston United
 
Kettering Town
 
0 2
2 2
Brackley Town
 
Darlington
 
1 0
2 0
Chester
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
1 0
Kidderminster Harriers
 
York City
 
1 1
2 2
Dartford
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
0 0
1 0
Dorking Wanderers
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
2 0
2 0
Kedus Giorgis
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
2 2
2 3
Sebeta Kenema
 
Jimma Kenema
 
0 1
1 1
Ajaccio
 
Pau
 
2 1
4 1
Auxerre
 
Caen
 
0 0
1 1
Chambly
 
Le Havre
 
0 0
0 1
Clermont
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
1 0
3 0
Guingamp
 
Amiens SC
 
2 1
2 2
Rodez
 
Niort
 
0 0
1 1
Sochaux
 
Dunkerque
 
0 0
1 0
Toulouse
 
Paris
 
0 0
1 0
Troyes
 
Châteauroux
 
0 0
2 0
Valenciennes
 
Nancy
 
1 0
2 3
Bengaluru
 
Mumbai City
 
0 2
1 3
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
Persija
 
   
   
Paykan
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
0 1
2 1
Zob Ahan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 1
1 2
Persepolis
 
Sepahan
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 0
1 1
Chions
 
Cjarlins Muzane
 
1 2
1 4
Manzanese
 
Union Feltre
 
3 0
4 2
Latte Dolce
 
Cassino
 
1 1
1 1
Al Arabi
 
Al Tora
 
0 0
1 1
Sama Al Sarhan
 
Al Buqa'a
 
1 0
2 4
Al Sareeh
 
Ma'an
 
0 3
0 3
Al Jazeera
 
Al Wihdat
 
0 0
0 1
Fgura United
 
Marsa
 
0 2
0 3
Mqabba
 
San Gwann
 
0 2
1 3
Sirens
 
Birkirkara
 
2 2
2 3
Balzan
 
Santa Lucia
 
1 1
1 1
Jong PSV
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 2
2 3
TOP Oss
 
Jong Ajax
 
1 0
1 0
Wikki Tourist
 
Plateau United
 
0 0
0 0
União Santarém
 
Sintrense
 
2 1
4 1
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
Benfica U23
 
1 2
2 2
Rio Ave U23
 
Cova da Piedade U23
 
   
1 1
Sporting CP U23
 
Portimonense U23
 
0 1
0 1
Académica U23
 
Boavista U23
 
1 1
2 2
Academico Viseu
 
Casa Pia
 
0 0
1 1
Arouca
 
Académica
 
0 1
0 2
Al Bidda
 
Al Shamal
 
0 0
0 1
Lusail City
 
Al Nasr
 
0 1
0 2
Al Najoom
 
Al Draih
 
0 0
0 1
Al Shoalah
 
Al Adalh
 
0 0
0 0
Al Feiha
 
Al Bukayriyah
 
0 0
2 1
Al Jabalain
 
Al Hazm
 
0 1
1 2
Al Sahel
 
Ohod
 
1 0
1 0
Bo'ness United
 
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
   
   
Civil Service Strollers
 
Edinburgh University
 
   
1 1
Edusport Academy
 
Spartans
 
   
   
Kelty Hearts
 
East Stirlingshire
 
   
   
Moroka Swallows
 
Cape Town City
 
2 0
3 2
Stellenbosch
 
Tshakhuma
 
0 0
2 0
TS Galaxy
 
Baroka
 
0 0
2 2
Córdoba
 
Getafe
 
1 0
1 0
UD Ibiza
 
Celta de Vigo
 
3 0
5 2
Linares Deportivo
 
Sevilla
 
0 1
0 2
Zamora
 
Villarreal
 
1 2
1 4
Alcorcón
 
Real Zaragoza
 
1 1
2 1
Marbella
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 0
2 2
Yagüe U19
 
UD Logroñés U19 II
 
   
1 11
Gimnàstic U19 II
 
Prat U19
 
   
1 0
Atletico Granadilla W
 
Deportivo de La Coruña W
 
3 0
4 1
Real Avilés U19
 
Marina Sport U19
 
1 1
2 1
Arenas Getxo U19
 
Eibar U19
 
   
1 2
Granada U19
 
26 de Febrero U19
 
   
5 1
San Juan de Mozarrifar
 
Binéfar
 
   
0 3
Novelda
 
Beniganim
 
0 1
0 1
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
Ankaragücü
 
0 0
2 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Sivasspor
 
1 2
2 2
Konyaspor
 
Galatasaray
 
1 1
4 3
1º de Agosto
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
0 1
0 1
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Galaxy
 
1 0
3 1
Al Ahly
 
SONIDEP
 
2 0
4 0
Raja Casablanca
 
Teungueth
 
0 0
0 0
Zamalek
 
Gazelle
 
   
   
Hilal Obayed
 
Namungo
 
3 2
3 3
JS Kabylie
 
USGN
 
1 0
2 0
Cotonsport
 
Green Eagles
 
1 0
1 0
Motema Pembe
 
Onze Bravos
 
0 0
2 1
Pyramids FC
 
Al-Ittihad
 
3 1
3 2
ES Sétif
 
Renaissance
 
   
   
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
   
2 1
Binh Duong
 
Da Nang
 
   
0 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Pardubice
 
2 0
4 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.