Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Central Cordoba SdE
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
2 2
2 2
St George Willawong
 
Grange Thistle
 
2 0
2 1
FQ QAS W
 
Moreton Bay United W
 
   
0 4
Rochedale Rovers
 
Logan Lightning
 
1 0
2 0
Ritzing
 
Kohfidisch
 
   
   
Mannersdorf
 
Ortmann
 
   
   
Scheiblingkirchen
 
Zwettl
 
   
   
Schrems
 
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
   
   
Mannswörth
 
Schwechat
 
   
   
Dessel Sport
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
   
Dender
 
URSL Visé
 
   
   
La Louvière Centre
 
Rupel Boom
 
   
   
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
Walhain
 
   
   
Ixelles
 
Nivellois
 
   
   
Cercle Brugge U21
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
   
   
Druk Stars
 
High Quality United
 
   
0 6
Cochabamba FC
 
Municipal Tiquipaya
 
   
1 1
Deportivo Cervecería
 
Stormers San Lorenzo
 
   
1 7
CA Bermejo
 
García Ágreda
 
   
1 3
Quebracho Villa Montes
 
Real Tomayapo
 
   
1 0
Satélite Norte
 
Torre Fuerte
 
   
2 3
Deportivo Kivón
 
Libertad
 
   
0 0
Caçador
 
Fluminense SC
 
2 0
4 0
Icasa
 
Crato
 
   
3 1
Tiradentes CE
 
Iguatu
 
2 0
3 1
Atibaia
 
Comercial
 
0 0
0 0
Ferroviária
 
Velo Clube
 
1 1
1 1
Novorizontino
 
Marília
 
1 0
1 2
Inter de Limeira
 
Primavera SP
 
1 1
2 1
Nacional PR
 
AA Batel
 
2 0
6 0
Amparo
 
Guarulhos
 
0 0
1 0
Flamengo SP
 
Brasilis
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio Sãocarlense
 
Inter de Bebedouro
 
0 1
1 1
União Mogi
 
Manthiqueira
 
1 0
2 2
XV de Jaú
 
Francana
 
0 1
0 1
São José EC
 
Atlético Mogi
 
   
6 0
CSA
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 1
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
Vitesse
 
   
4 1
Police
 
ASEC Koudougou
 
   
3 0
Colo-Colo
 
Antofagasta
 
0 0
1 0
Colina
 
Recoleta
 
2 2
3 4
San Antonio Unido
 
Colchagua
 
0 0
2 1
Dalian Professional
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 1
0 3
Hebei CFFC
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
0 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
2 1
2 1
Shenzhen
 
Qingdao Hainiu
 
1 0
2 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
0 0
La Equidad
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
0 2
Real Cartagena
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
0 1
Groupe Bazano
 
Motema Pembe
 
   
0 1
Crikvenica
 
Rudar Labin
 
2 0
4 0
Uljanik
 
Rovinj
 
2 1
2 1
Aarhus Fremad
 
Randers
 
1 1
1 3
ASA Aarhus
 
B 93
 
1 1
1 4
Orense
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 0
1 1
Técnico Universitario
 
El Nacional
 
1 0
1 0
Delfin
 
Macará
 
1 1
1 2
Gillingham
 
Arsenal U21
 
0 1
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Norwich City U21
 
0 0
1 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 2
3 4
Barrow
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
0 1
Burton Albion
 
Fulham U21
 
1 1
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
3 1
Colchester United
 
Southend United
 
2 0
6 1
Crawley Town
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
2 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Wolves U21
 
1 1
1 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 1
Grimsby Town
 
Leicester U21
 
1 0
1 3
Harrogate Town
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Newport County
 
1 0
3 1
Port Vale
 
Liverpool U21
 
2 2
4 2
Portsmouth
 
West Ham United U21
 
0 1
0 1
Rochdale
 
Salford City
 
1 0
1 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 2
1 2
Walsall
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 1
Bradford City
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
1 3
Fleetwood Town
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
2 1
Coventry United
 
Aston Villa W
 
0 4
0 9
Sporting Bengal United
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
   
Boreham Wood
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
0 1
Halifax Town
 
Wealdstone
 
0 0
0 1
Pontefract Collieries
 
Mossley
 
   
   
Trafford
 
Marine
 
   
   
Cleethorpes Town
 
Sheffield
 
   
   
Bedford Town
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
   
Biggleswade
 
Wantage Town
 
   
   
North Leigh
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
   
Welwyn Garden City
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
   
Sholing
 
Mangotsfield United
 
   
   
Ashton United
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
   
   
Bamber Bridge
 
Whitby Town
 
   
   
Basford United
 
Hyde United
 
   
   
Buxton
 
Morpeth Town
 
   
   
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
   
Matlock Town
 
Witton Albion
 
   
   
Stafford Rangers
 
Lancaster City
 
   
   
United of Manchester
 
Grantham Town
 
   
   
Leiston
 
Barwell
 
   
   
Nuneaton Town
 
Peterborough Sports
 
   
   
Banbury United
 
Stourbridge
 
   
   
St Ives Town
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
   
Harrow Borough
 
Hartley Wintney
 
   
   
Taunton Town
 
Salisbury
 
   
   
Weston-super-Mare
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
   
   
Ipswich U23
 
Coventry U23
 
0 1
1 1
Millwall U23
 
Crewe U23
 
0 0
1 0
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Hull City U23
 
2 2
2 4
Alfreton Town
 
Brackley Town
 
0 1
0 2
Blyth Spartans
 
Farsley Celtic
 
0 1
1 1
Fylde
 
Spennymoor Town
 
0 0
1 0
Gateshead
 
Curzon Ashton
 
0 0
1 0
Gloucester City
 
AFC Telford United
 
1 1
4 1
Southport
 
York City
 
1 0
2 3
Concord Rangers
 
Welling United
 
0 0
1 1
Eastbourne Borough
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
1 1
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Dartford
 
0 3
1 3
Hungerford Town
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
0 0
0 1
St Albans City
 
Braintree Town
 
0 1
2 1
Doncaster Rovers U18
 
Burton Albion U18
 
   
1 2
Azerbaijan U17
 
Greece U17
 
   
   
Belarus U17
 
Switzerland U17
 
   
   
England U17
 
San Marino U17
 
   
   
FYR Macedonia U17
 
Poland U17
 
   
   
Germany U17
 
Malta U17
 
   
   
Hungary U17
 
Luxembourg U17
 
   
   
Bastia
 
Sète
 
1 0
1 0
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Red Star
 
0 2
0 4
Vængir Jupiters
 
Sindri
 
   
   
PS TNI
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
   
   
PSM
 
Bhayangkara
 
   
   
PSS Sleman
 
Arema
 
   
   
Persela
 
Persita
 
   
   
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
1 1
Trapani
 
Cavese
 
   
   
Drenica
 
KF Feronikeli
 
0 0
1 0
Drita
 
Prishtina
 
0 0
0 0
KF Llapi
 
Trepça'89
 
3 0
5 0
Celaya
 
Morelia
 
0 0
1 0
Juárez W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
0 3
0 4
Monterrey W
 
Pachuca W
 
1 1
2 2
Santos Laguna W
 
Atlético San Luis W
 
1 1
2 1
Mazatlán W
 
Tijuana W
 
1 0
1 0
León W
 
Cruz Azul W
 
0 0
1 1
Colima
 
Cimarrones de Sonora II
 
   
2 0
Pachuca U20
 
Necaxa U20
 
0 1
2 1
Excelsior
 
TOP Oss
 
1 0
3 0
Telstar
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 0
1 2
Ballymena United
 
Glenavon
 
0 1
0 2
Carrick Rangers
 
Portadown
 
2 1
4 1
Crusaders
 
Coleraine
 
0 0
1 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Cliftonville
 
1 0
2 1
Warrenpoint Town
 
Larne
 
0 0
1 1
Avaldsnes W
 
Arna-Bjørnar W
 
1 0
1 0
LSK Kvinner W
 
Trondheims-Ørn W
 
1 0
1 0
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
Shabab Alsamu
 
0 1
1 1
Tubas
 
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
0 0
1 1
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
Al-Bireh
 
1 1
2 1
General Díaz
 
Libertad
 
1 3
3 4
River Plate
 
Guaireña
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Binacional
 
Academia Cantolao
 
0 0
1 0
Universitario
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
0 1
1 6
Deportivo Municipal
 
Real Garcilaso
 
1 0
1 1
Sporting Cristal
 
Alianza Universidad
 
0 0
2 0
Widzew Lodz
 
Bełchatów
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
0 0
1 1
Boavista U23
 
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
0 0
0 0
Al Wakrah
 
Al Sadd
 
3 0
5 0
Al Khor
 
Al Duhail
 
2 0
6 0
Qatar SC
 
Al Sailiya
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
Metalul Buzău
 
   
2 2
Astra II
 
Targu Secuiesc
 
   
3 0
Academica Clinceni II
 
Filiaşi
 
   
1 3
Horezu
 
Hermannstadt II
 
   
8 0
Ocna Mureș
 
Unirea Dej
 
   
1 3
Ural 2
 
Chelyabinsk
 
0 0
0 1
Lada SOK
 
Lada Tolyatti
 
0 0
0 0
Orenburg II
 
Nosta
 
0 0
0 0
Tyumen
 
Zvezda Perm
 
0 2
1 2
Volna Kovernino
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
0 0
0 1
Al Draih
 
Arar
 
   
1 0
Al Bukayriyah
 
Al-Kawkab
 
   
1 1
Al Jabalain
 
Al Najoom
 
   
4 0
Al Nahdha
 
Jeddah
 
0 0
1 1
Hajer
 
Al Khaleej
 
0 0
0 0
Berwick Rangers
 
Stirling University
 
   
3 2
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
Civil Service Strollers
 
0 0
2 0
Edusport Academy
 
Gretna 2008
 
   
0 5
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
Edinburgh University
 
   
4 1
Spartans
 
Vale of Leithen
 
   
6 0
Stenhousemuir
 
Livingston
 
0 3
0 4
Albion Rovers
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 4
1 5
Clyde
 
Kilmarnock
 
0 1
0 2
Dumbarton
 
Falkirk
 
0 1
0 4
Dundee
 
Cove Rangers
 
1 0
3 0
East Fife
 
Hearts
 
1 2
2 3
Elgin City
 
Ross County
 
0 2
1 4
Forfar Athletic
 
Brora Rangers
 
1 1
3 3
Kelty Hearts
 
Peterhead
 
0 0
1 1
Queen's Park
 
Queen of the South
 
1 2
1 3
Raith Rovers
 
Inverness CT
 
1 1
3 3
St. Johnstone
 
Dundee United
 
0 0
0 0
Stirling Albion
 
Montrose
 
2 1
2 1
Sukhothai
 
Chiangrai United
 
1 0
2 0
Karaköprü Belediyespor
 
Yeni Orduspor
 
0 0
1 1
Merw
 
Ahal
 
0 0
0 1
Aşgabat
 
Energetik
 
1 0
6 1
Avanhard
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
0 3
0 3
Krystal
 
Chornomorets
 
0 4
0 4
Polessya
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
0 1
0 1
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
Kremin'
 
1 1
5 1
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
Veres
 
0 1
2 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
Prykarpattia
 
1 0
1 0
Volyn
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
1 0
2 1
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
Mykolaiv
 
0 1
0 4
Al Fujairah U21
 
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
 
   
1 4
Al Nasr U21
 
Hatta U21
 
   
1 1
Al Wasl U21
 
Al Wahda U21
 
0 0
1 1
Shabab Al Ahli U21
 
Khor Fakkan U21
 
   
1 0
Progreso
 
Rentistas
 
0 0
0 0
Wanderers
 
Cerro Largo
 
0 0
1 0
Albion
 
Racing
 
0 2
1 2
Villa Española
 
Villa Teresa
 
1 0
3 0
Tacuarembó
 
Cerrito
 
1 0
1 1
Caracas
 
Metropolitanos
 
2 0
2 1
Atlético Venezuela
 
Deportivo La Guaira
 
2 2
2 3
Angostura
 
Fundación Lara Deportiva
 
0 0
0 1
Llaneros de Guanare
 
UCV
 
1 0
1 1
Yaracuy
 
Fundación AIFI
 
0 0
1 1
FYR Macedonia U19
 
Montenegro U19
 
0 0
0 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.