Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Baixa de Kassange
 
Progresso
 
   
0 0
Sagrada Esperança
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
   
   
Académica do Lobito
 
Onze Bravos
 
   
0 1
Petro de Luanda
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
   
3 0
Rosario Central
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 0
3 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Sydney
 
1 1
1 2
Melbourne Victory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 1
1 3
Melbourne City W
 
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
   
   
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
Newcastle Jets W
 
1 0
2 1
Perth Glory W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
   
   
Muharraq
 
Malkiya
 
1 0
2 0
East Riffa
 
Busaiteen
 
1 0
3 0
Al Riffa
 
Al-Hidd
 
0 0
1 0
Saif
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
2 2
2 2
Excelsior Virton
 
Solières Sport
 
   
   
RES Durbuy
 
Stockay-Warfusée
 
   
   
Tubize
 
Verlaine
 
   
   
Aische
 
PAC Buzet
 
   
   
Rapid Symphorinois
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
   
Tournai
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
   
Onhaye
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
   
Oppagne-Wéris
 
Gouvy
 
   
   
CSA
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
2 1
Oeste
 
Figueirense
 
2 0
2 1
Vila Nova
 
Brusque
 
0 1
0 3
Floresta
 
América RN
 
1 0
2 0
Mirassol
 
Aparecidense
 
0 1
2 1
O'Higgins
 
La Serena
 
0 1
1 1
Everton
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
1 0
Unión La Calera
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
2 0
3 0
Olympiakos
 
Ermis
 
0 0
0 0
Karmiotissa
 
AEL
 
0 1
0 1
Nea Salamis
 
Doxa
 
2 1
4 3
APOEL
 
Enosis
 
0 1
0 2
Aris
 
PAEEK
 
0 0
0 1
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
Kouris Erimi
 
1 0
3 3
Onisilos
 
Omonia Psevda
 
0 1
0 1
Othellos
 
Digenis Morphou
 
   
4 2
Guelleh / GR
 
ASAS
 
   
2 1
Barwaqo / CCO
 
Q5 / Nourie Transit
 
   
1 0
Smouha
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
0 0
0 0
El Geish
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 1
1 2
ENPPI
 
Zamalek
 
0 2
1 2
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
   
2 0
Asmant Asyut
 
Ilameen
 
   
1 2
Beni Suef
 
Qena
 
   
1 0
El Minya
 
Dayrout
 
1 0
1 0
El Sharqia Dokhan
 
Sohag
 
   
1 0
Markaz Shabab Samosta
 
Asyut Petrol
 
   
0 0
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
Kima Aswan
 
   
1 1
Tahta
 
Fayoum
 
   
0 1
El Daklyeh
 
Tersana
 
   
1 0
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
   
1 0
Masr
 
Petrojet
 
0 0
0 2
Nasr
 
Porto Suez
 
0 0
0 1
Olympic El Qanah
 
Tanta
 
   
0 0
Sers Elyan
 
Nojom El Mostabel
 
   
1 0
Suez
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
0 0
Birmingham City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
0 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Reading
 
1 0
1 2
Millwall
 
Coventry City
 
0 2
1 2
Norwich City
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
1 0
Preston North End
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 1
Swansea City
 
Watford
 
1 1
2 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 2
1 3
Stoke City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
0 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Portsmouth
 
   
   
AFC Wimbledon
 
Lincoln City
 
1 1
1 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Blackpool
 
2 1
2 1
Burton Albion
 
Oxford United
 
1 3
1 5
Hull City
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Northampton Town
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
1 0
Rochdale
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
   
   
Shrewsbury Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
   
   
Bolton Wanderers
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
0 1
Colchester United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
   
   
Forest Green Rovers
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 1
1 1
Grimsby Town
 
Cambridge United
 
0 2
1 2
Leyton Orient
 
Salford City
 
1 0
1 0
Mansfield Town
 
Port Vale
 
2 0
4 0
Newport County
 
Southend United
 
   
   
Stevenage
 
Scunthorpe United
 
2 1
3 1
Walsall
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
0 2
Chesterfield
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 0
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Dover Athletic
 
   
   
Notts County
 
King's Lynn Town
 
   
   
Stockport County
 
Altrincham
 
1 0
2 2
Weymouth
 
Eastleigh
 
0 1
1 1
Woking
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 1
Yeovil Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
2 1
Barnet
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 3
0 3
Guernsey
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
   
Ossett United
 
Brighouse Town
 
   
   
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Chasetown
 
   
   
AFC Dunstable
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
   
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
St Neots Town
 
   
   
Aylesbury United
 
Didcot Town
 
   
   
Bedford Town
 
Corby Town
 
   
   
Bedworth United
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
   
Coleshill Town
 
Daventry Town
 
   
   
Kidlington
 
Thame
 
   
   
North Leigh
 
Wantage Town
 
   
   
Welwyn Garden City
 
Berkhamsted
 
   
   
Yaxley FC
 
Biggleswade
 
   
   
AFC Totton
 
Moneyfields
 
   
   
Basingstoke Town
 
Winchester City
 
   
   
Bideford
 
Willand Rovers
 
   
   
Bristol Manor Farm
 
Larkhall Athletic
 
   
   
Cinderford Town
 
Frome Town
 
   
   
Evesham United
 
Slimbridge
 
   
   
Highworth Town
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
   
Mangotsfield United
 
Barnstaple Town
 
   
   
Melksham Town
 
Paulton Rovers
 
   
   
Thatcham Town
 
Sholing
 
   
   
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
St Ives Town
 
   
   
Alvechurch
 
Redditch United
 
   
   
Banbury United
 
Barwell
 
   
   
Biggleswade Town
 
Peterborough Sports
 
   
   
Coalville Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
   
   
Kings Langley
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
   
Lowestoft Town
 
Royston Town
 
   
   
Needham Market
 
Leiston
 
   
   
Rushall Olympic
 
Stratford Town
 
   
   
Stourbridge
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
   
   
Tamworth
 
Hednesford Town
 
   
   
Beaconsfield Town
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
   
Hartley Wintney
 
Gosport Borough
 
   
   
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Farnborough
 
   
   
Hendon
 
Chesham United
 
   
   
Merthyr Town
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
   
   
Poole Town
 
Wimborne Town
 
   
   
Salisbury
 
Yate Town
 
   
   
Taunton Town
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
   
Truro City
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
   
   
Walton Casuals
 
Harrow Borough
 
   
   
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Leeds United
 
2 0
3 0
Crystal Palace
 
Sheffield United
 
2 0
2 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 3
3 3
West Bromwich Albion
 
Arsenal
 
0 2
0 4
Brackley Town
 
Kettering Town
 
0 0
1 1
Chester
 
AFC Telford United
 
1 0
3 0
Fylde
 
Chorley
 
1 0
4 0
Gateshead
 
Blyth Spartans
 
   
   
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Hereford
 
1 0
1 1
Leamington
 
Gloucester City
 
0 1
1 1
York City
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
   
   
Bath City
 
Chippenham Town
 
   
   
Billericay Town
 
Concord Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Chelmsford City
 
Braintree Town
 
0 2
4 2
Dartford
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
0 0
Hampton & Richmond
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Hungerford Town
 
2 0
4 2
Maidstone United
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
   
Tonbridge Angels
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
   
   
Welling United
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
   
   
Welayta Dicha
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
1 2
1 2
Bahardar
 
Fasil Ketema
 
0 1
2 2
Bochum
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
2 1
Heidenheim
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
2 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 3
2 4
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 0
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 1
2 1
Hoffenheim
 
Freiburg
 
0 3
1 3
Köln
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
0 1
Werder Bremen
 
Union Berlin
 
0 2
0 2
Hertha BSC
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
3 0
Stuttgart
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
0 1
Hearts of Oak
 
Bechem United
 
0 0
6 1
Ashanti GB
 
Wakirya
 
   
   
Kaloum Star
 
Satellite
 
   
   
Santoba
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
   
Mumbai City
 
Kerala Blasters
 
2 0
2 0
Al-Qasim
 
Al Zawra'a
 
0 0
0 2
Al Diwaniya
 
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
 
0 0
2 2
Baghdad
 
Zakho
 
0 0
0 0
Naft
 
Erbil
 
0 0
1 1
Al Shorta
 
Al Minaa Basra
 
3 0
4 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
1 1
1 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
0 0
1 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Ashdod
 
   
   
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 1
0 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 1
3 3
Homeboyz
 
Nzoia United
 
0 0
0 0
Kariobangi Sharks
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahed
 
Tripoli
 
0 0
0 0
Shabab El Bourj
 
Tadamon Sour
 
1 0
1 1
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Al Ansar
 
0 1
0 2
Azam Tigers
 
Ekwendeni Hammers
 
1 1
2 3
Be Forward Wanderers
 
Big Bullets
 
   
   
Chitipa United
 
CIVO United
 
1 1
1 2
Kamuzu Barracks
 
Ntopwa
 
1 1
2 2
MAFCO
 
Silver Strikers
 
   
1 2
Moyale Barracks
 
Blue eagles Malawi
 
   
1 0
Police
 
Kedia
 
0 0
2 0
Tidjikja
 
Inter Nouakchott
 
0 0
0 0
Chabab Mohammédia
 
Rachad Bernoussi
 
1 0
1 0
Ittihad Tanger
 
Mouloudia Oujda
 
1 0
3 0
Olympic Safi
 
Rapide Oued Zem
 
0 0
0 1
Helmond Sport
 
FC Dordrecht
 
1 2
5 2
Almere City
 
De Graafschap
 
0 0
1 0
Abia Warriors
 
Rivers United
 
0 1
0 1
Knockbreda
 
H&W Welders
 
   
   
Ballinamallard United
 
Annagh United
 
   
   
Ballyclare Comrades
 
Dergview
 
   
   
Dundela
 
Queen's University
 
   
   
Institute
 
Newry City AFC
 
   
   
Loughgall
 
Ards
 
   
   
Coleraine
 
Carrick Rangers
 
0 0
3 0
Crusaders
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
1 0
4 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Cliftonville
 
1 0
1 2
Glenavon
 
Linfield
 
1 0
1 2
Larne
 
Ballymena United
 
0 0
0 1
Glentoran
 
Portadown
 
2 0
2 1
Carrick Rangers U20
 
Coleraine U20
 
   
   
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
Crusaders U20
 
   
   
Masirah
 
Al-Rustaq
 
   
1 3
Oman Club
 
Jaalan
 
   
2 1
Al-Bashaeer
 
Al Suwaiq
 
0 2
3 3
Al-Musannah
 
Al-Shabab Club
 
   
1 0
Al-Ittihad
 
Al Ettifaq
 
   
5 2
Sohar
 
Al-Khabourah
 
1 1
4 1
União de Leiria
 
Oliveira Hospital
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting CP
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 0
2 0
Al Sadd
 
Al Kharitiyath
 
0 0
5 0
Al Rayyan
 
Al Sailiya
 
0 2
0 2
Al Wakrah
 
Al Ahli
 
0 0
0 2
Al Jeel
 
Najran
 
0 0
1 1
Hajer
 
Jeddah
 
1 1
2 1
Al Raed
 
Al Quadisiya
 
2 0
2 2
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
Al Taawon
 
0 3
0 3
Alloa Athletic
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 0
1 1
Arbroath
 
Inverness CT
 
   
   
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Raith Rovers
 
   
   
Queen of the South
 
Ayr United
 
2 1
3 2
Dundee
 
Hearts
 
2 0
3 1
Brora Rangers
 
Rothes
 
   
   
Buckie Thistle
 
Deveronvale
 
   
   
Clachnacuddin
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
   
2 4
Formartine United
 
Nairn County
 
   
2 1
Fraserburgh
 
Turriff United
 
   
13 1
Huntly
 
Fort William
 
   
   
Keith
 
Wick Academy
 
   
   
Strathspey Thistle
 
Lossiemouth
 
   
   
Dumbarton