Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Toowong
 
Centenary Stormers
 
1 1
4 1
Acacia Ridge
 
Caboolture
 
2 1
4 1
Capalaba
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
1 0
1 2
Redlands United
 
Gold Coast United
 
0 0
0 0
Lions W
 
Gold Coast United W
 
3 0
3 0
Logan Lightning W
 
SWQ Thunder W
 
4 0
7 0
Rapid Wien U18
 
Ried U18
 
4 0
8 1
Volna
 
Sputnik
 
0 1
1 3
Eva's Tienen W
 
Chastre W
 
   
   
Famkes Merkem W
 
Standard Liège II W
 
   
   
Genk II W
 
Moldavo W
 
   
   
Gent II W
 
Mechelen W
 
   
   
Massenhoven W
 
OH Leuven II
 
   
   
RFC de Liege W
 
Kontich W
 
   
   
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
   
Wuustwezel W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
   
Waremme
 
Solières Sport
 
   
   
Warnant
 
Acren
 
   
   
Francs Borains
 
Heist
 
   
   
Liège
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
   
   
Thes Sport
 
Knokke
 
   
   
Saint-Josse
 
Stade Everois
 
   
   
BX Brussels
 
Genappe
 
   
   
Etterbeek
 
Sportive Brainoise
 
   
   
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
Grez-Doiceau
 
   
   
NSeth Berchem
 
Léopold
 
   
   
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Sporting Bruxelles
 
   
   
Antoing
 
Houdeng
 
   
   
Belœil
 
Snef-Tyber
 
   
   
Excelsior Biévène
 
Péruwelz
 
   
   
Molenbaix
 
Morlanwelz
 
   
   
Andennais
 
Beauraing
 
   
   
Malonne
 
Spy
 
   
   
US Dinantaise
 
Chevetogne
 
   
   
Heist W
 
Standard Liège III W
 
   
   
SG-Tertre-Hautrage II W
 
Egem Pittem W
 
   
   
Sibret W
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
   
   
Vosselaar W
 
Loyers W
 
   
   
Alken W
 
VVC Brasschaat W
 
   
   
Aywaille W
 
Olympic Charleroi W
 
   
   
Bredene W
 
Havinnes W
 
   
   
Svelta Melsele W
 
Gent III W
 
   
   
Mechelen II W
 
Westerlo W
 
   
   
Bosdam Beveren W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
   
   
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
Chastre II W
 
   
   
Sottegem W
 
Club Brugge II W
 
   
   
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
   
   
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
   
   
PAC Buzet
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
   
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Oppagne-Wéris
 
   
   
Herstal
 
Richelle United
 
   
   
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Aywaille
 
   
   
Onhaye
 
Gouvy
 
   
   
Rochefort
 
Huy
 
   
   
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Stade Disonais
 
   
   
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Marloie Sport
 
   
   
Tensung
 
Paro United
 
   
0 1
Mariscal Sucre
 
Universitario Pando
 
   
4 1
Sol Radiante
 
Rosario Central
 
   
0 1
Blooming Guayaramerín
 
Libertad
 
   
2 2
Real Monteagudo
 
Fancesa
 
   
1 2
Gonçalense
 
Artsul
 
0 0
1 0
Rio São Paulo
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 0
0 2
Audax Rio
 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
0 1
0 2
CFRJ / Marica
 
Angra dos Reis
 
0 0
1 0
Duque de Caxias
 
Bonsucesso
 
3 0
5 0
Olaria
 
Campos AA
 
3 0
3 0
Serra Macaense
 
Goytacaz
 
0 0
0 1
Serrano RJ
 
São Gonçalo EC RJ
 
0 0
1 0
Bangu U20
 
Madureira U20
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo U20
 
Resende U20
 
   
4 1
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
0 1
0 1
Volta Redonda U20
 
América RJ U20
 
1 1
2 1
Metropolitano
 
NEC
 
2 1
5 1
Hercílio Luz
 
Camboriú
 
2 1
3 3
Internacional SC
 
Barra do Garcas
 
   
0 0
Campo Grande
 
Maranguape
 
   
2 0
Pacatuba
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
   
0 1
União CE
 
Itapipoca
 
   
2 1
Palmeiras
 
Ceará
 
3 0
3 0
Cuiabá
 
Grêmio
 
1 2
1 2
Avaí U20
 
Vasco U20
 
0 1
0 1
Palmeiras U20
 
Internacional U20
 
1 0
1 1
Sao Paulo U20
 
Bahia U20
 
0 0
1 1
Água Santa
 
Guarani SP II
 
1 0
3 1
Botafogo SP II
 
Rio Preto
 
3 1
6 1
Ponte Preta B
 
Juventus
 
0 1
1 1
Portuguesa
 
Nacional SP
 
3 0
4 0
São Bernardo
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 0
2 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Osasco Audax
 
1 1
3 1
Nova Mutum EC
 
Sinop
 
   
1 0
Dom Bosco
 
Operário Ltda
 
0 0
1 0
Betim
 
Nacional AC MG
 
0 0
0 1
Pouso Alegre
 
Athletic Club
 
   
1 0
Andradina
 
AEA
 
1 0
2 0
Assisense
 
Grêmio Prudente
 
0 0
0 1
Jabaquara
 
Mauaense
 
1 0
1 0
Mauá
 
Osasco
 
0 1
0 1
Rio Branco SP
 
Elosport
 
0 1
2 2
Tanabi
 
América SP
 
1 1
2 1
União Barbarense
 
Itararé
 
0 0
1 3
Osvaldo Cruz
 
VOCEM
 
0 0
0 2
Ferroviária
 
São Paulo W
 
0 0
0 1
Palmeiras W
 
Taboão da Serra
 
   
16 0
RB Bragantino
 
AERP
 
   
3 0
Corinthians
 
Taubaté W
 
1 0
4 0
Nacional
 
Juventus W
 
1 0
2 0
Santos
 
São José
 
   
0 3
Piauí
 
Ríver
 
0 0
0 3
Bahia
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
2 1
Confiança
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
1 0
ABC
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 1
1 3
Belasitsa
 
Vihren
 
   
2 1
Velbazhd
 
Botev Ihtiman
 
   
0 5
ASFA-Yennenga
 
Léopards
 
   
0 0
ASFB
 
Douanes
 
   
1 4
Royal
 
Majestic
 
   
2 0
SONABEL
 
Ouagadougou
 
   
1 1
USFA
 
Rahimo
 
   
1 2
Etoile Filante
 
KOZAF
 
   
0 0
Salitas
 
RCK
 
   
4 0
Curicó Unido
 
Universidad Católica
 
2 0
3 2
Deportes Vallenar
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
0 0
General Velásquez
 
Iberia
 
0 1
0 2
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Wuhan Zall
 
0 1
1 2
Beijing Guoan
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 0
1 1
Santa Fe
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Envigado
 
1 0
3 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Junior
 
0 0
2 2
Boyacá Chicó
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 1
1 2
Blessing
 
RCK
 
   
0 2
Maniema Union
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
2 1
Cariari Pococí
 
AD Cofutpa
 
0 2
0 3
Puntarenas
 
Guanacasteca
 
0 3
0 3
Cartaginés
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
2 0
3 0
Limón
 
Guadalupe
 
1 0
2 1
Sporting San José
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
2 3
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
Maksimir Zagreb
 
0 1
3 1
Graničar Đurđevac
 
Bjelovar
 
   
0 2
Varteks Varaždin
 
Polet
 
1 2
1 2
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
Otok
 
0 1
1 2
Sloga Mravince
 
Vodice
 
1 0
2 0
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
0 2
Karlovy Vary
 
Opava
 
   
   
BSF
 
OB
 
0 2
0 3
Hedensted
 
Fremad Amager
 
0 1
1 5
Skive
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 1
0 1
HB Køge
 
Midtjylland
 
0 1
0 1
AB
 
AaB
 
1 2
1 2
Brabrand
 
Vejle
 
1 1
2 2
Nykøbing
 
Esbjerg
 
0 0
1 0
Slagelse B&I
 
Lyngby
 
0 4
0 9
VSK Århus
 
Horsens
 
1 2
2 4
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Independiente del Valle
 
1 0
2 0
Aucas
 
Olmedo
 
2 1
3 3
Mushuc Runa
 
LDU Quito
 
0 0
1 2
Universidad Católica
 
Guayaquil City
 
1 1
2 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 2
2 2
Blackpool
 
Leeds United U21
 
2 0
3 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Southampton U21
 
0 1
1 2
Altrincham
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 2
0 2
Highworth Town
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
   
Bristol City U23
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
   
1 2
Colchester U23
 
Birmingham U23
 
1 1
1 2
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
2 1
3 1
Actonians W
 
Leyton Orient W
 
   
   
Trans II
 
Tammeka III
 
   
5 1
KTP
 
TPS
 
0 0
0 0
Fleury 91
 
Stade Plabennec
 
   
   
Rouen
 
Versailles
 
   
   
Blois
 
Lorient II
 
   
   
C' Chartres
 
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
 
   
   
Caen II
 
Sainte Geneviève
 
   
   
Guingamp II
 
Granville
 
   
   
Saint-Malo
 
Vannes
 
   
   
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
 
Poissy
 
   
   
Gobelins
 
Entente SSG
 
   
   
Schiltigheim
 
Metz II
 
   
   
Reims II
 
Épinal
 
   
   
Auxerre II
 
Haguenau
 
   
   
Beauvais
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
   
   
Bobigny
 
Lens II
 
   
   
Olympique St Quentin
 
St Maur Lusitanos
 
   
   
Sedan
 
Belfort
 
   
   
Rumilly Vallieres
 
Louhans-Cuiseaux
 
   
   
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Monaco II
 
   
   
Hyères
 
Chasselay MDA
 
   
   
Jura Sud Foot
 
Toulon
 
   
   
Marignane Gignac
 
Aubagne
 
   
   
Olympique Lyonnais II
 
Martigues
 
   
   
Olympique Marseille II
 
Andrézieux
 
   
   
Saint-Priest
 
Grasse
 
   
   
Bourges Foot
 
Béziers
 
   
   
Angers SCO II
 
Bergerac
 
   
   
Angoulême
 
Canet Roussillon
 
   
   
Colomiers US
 
Bourges 18
 
   
   
Nantes II
 
Romorantin
 
   
   
Trélissac
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
   
   
Stade Montois
 
Chamalières
 
   
   
Yzeure
 
Les Herbiers
 
   
   
Besancon FC
 
Morteau Montlebon
 
   
   
Dijon II
 
Sochaux II
 
   
   
Jura Dolois
 
Racing Besançon
 
   
   
Montceau
 
Gueugnon
 
   
   
Pontarlier
 
Valdahon Vercel
 
   
   
Selongey
 
Saint-Apollinaire
 
   
   
Grandvillars
 
Paron
 
   
   
Avoine OCC
 
Montargis
 
   
   
Tourangeau
 
J3 Amilly
 
   
   
Tours
 
Vierzon
 
   
   
Corte
 
Villefranche SJB
 
   
   
Côte Bleue
 
Istres
 
   
   
Lucciana
 
Rousset-Ste Victoire
 
   
   
Mandelieu LN
 
Cannet Rocheville
 
   
   
Consolat Marseille
 
Furiani-Agliani
 
   
   
Cannes
 
Ajaccio II
 
   
   
Nice II
 
Marseille Endoume Catalans
 
   
   
Illkirch Graffenstaden
 
Strasbourg II
 
   
   
Troyes II
 
Mulhouse
 
   
   
Amiens SC II
 
Olympique Marcquois
 
   
   
Valenciennes II
 
Amiens AC
 
   
   
Vimy
 
Boulogne II
 
   
   
Wasquehal
 
Le Touquet
 
   
   
Croix Football IC
 
Feignies-Aulnoye
 
   
   
Maubeuge
 
US Chantilly
 
   
   
Saint-Omer
 
Lille II
 
   
   
Avranches II
 
Vire
 
   
   
Dives-Cabourg
 
Bayeux
 
   
   
Le Havre II
 
Évreux 27
 
   
   
Oissel CMS
 
AG Caennaise
 
   
   
Quevilly II
 
Alencon
 
   
   
Romilly-Pt St Pierre
 
Dieppe
 
   
   
Saint-Lo Manche
 
Cherbourg
 
   
   
Alberes Argelès
 
Balma
 
   
   
Fabrègues
 
Blagnac
 
   
   
Muret
 
Montpellier II
 
   
   
Narbonne
 
Olympique d'Alès
 
   
   
Rodez II
 
Nîmes II
 
   
   
Stade Beaucairois
 
Agde
 
   
   
Castanet
 
Toulouse II
 
   
   
Les Ulis
 
Meaux Academy Football
 
   
   
Racing Colombes 92
 
Linas-Montlhery
 
   
   
Blanc Mesnil
 
Les Mureaux