Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ghana U20
 
Gambia U20
 
1 2
1 2
Tanzania U20
 
Morocco U20
 
0 3
0 3
Newell's Old Boys
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 1
1 2
Huracán
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Paraná
 
Ben Hur
 
0 1
0 4
Ararat II
 
BKMA
 
   
1 6
Bangladesh Police
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
2 2
3 3
Brothers Union
 
Muktijoddha SKC
 
0 0
0 0
Club Brugge
 
OH Leuven
 
2 0
3 0
Taguatinga
 
Santa Maria
 
0 0
1 0
Palmeiras
 
Atlético GO
 
1 1
1 1
Botafogo
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 0
Tsarsko selo
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 0
2 2
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Nacional
 
América de Cali
 
1 1
2 2
Bogotá
 
Llaneros
 
1 1
2 1
Leones FC
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético Huila
 
Atlético
 
0 1
0 2
Blessing
 
Maniema Union
 
   
0 2
Renaissance
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
   
1 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Herediano
 
1 0
1 0
Osijek II
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
0 0
Paphos
 
Ermis
 
1 1
3 1
Lyngby
 
København
 
0 1
2 2
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
0 0
2 0
Smouha
 
Al Masry
 
1 1
1 1
Asyut Petrol
 
Ilameen
 
   
1 1
Kima Aswan
 
Dayrout
 
0 1
0 3
Olympic El Qanah
 
Petrojet
 
   
1 0
Kafr El Sheikh
 
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
   
0 0
Aveley
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
   
   
Carshalton Athletic
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
   
   
Haringey Borough
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
   
   
Stourbridge
 
Stratford Town
 
   
   
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
1 2
Everton U23
 
Manchester United U23
 
1 1
3 1
Leicester City U23
 
Brighton U23
 
1 0
1 1
Burnley U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
1 2
3 2
Newcastle Utd U23
 
West Bromwich Albion U23
 
3 0
3 2
Wolves U23
 
Crystal Palace U23
 
2 0
2 0
Charlton U23
 
Colchester U23
 
2 0
3 1
Watford U23
 
Millwall U23
 
2 1
4 2
Nottingham U23
 
Sheffield Utd U23
 
0 0
2 1
Chelmsford City
 
Concord Rangers
 
   
   
Lithuania U19 W
 
Israel U19 W
 
   
   
Slovenia U19 W
 
Netherlands U19 W
 
   
   
Guingamp
 
Caen
 
0 1
2 2
Sporting Real FC
 
Wallidan
 
   
1 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 1
2 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Uerdingen
 
3 1
3 1
Speyer
 
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
   
   
Lions FC
 
College Cosmo
 
   
3 2
Panaitolikos
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Xelajú
 
1 1
3 2
Kickstart FC
 
MEG
 
0 0
0 1
Bengaluru B
 
Bangalore Independents
 
3 0
3 0
Hyderabad
 
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
1 0
2 2
Persita
 
Barito Putera
 
   
   
PSS Sleman
 
Madura United
 
   
   
Arema
 
Bali United
 
   
   
Hungary U17 W
 
Finland U17 W
 
   
   
Israel U17 W
 
Turkey U17 W
 
   
   
Dena Saba U23
 
Espahbod U23
 
1 0
4 3
Esteghlal U23
 
Naft Iranian U23
 
0 0
1 0
Saipa U23
 
PAS Ghavamin U23
 
1 1
2 1
MS Tira
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
1 0
5 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
2 0
4 1
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
0 0
2 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
2 0
3 0
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 0
3 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 0
4 0
Spal U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
1 1
1 2
Ascoli U19
 
Genoa U19
 
1 3
2 4
Roma U19
 
Empoli U19
 
0 0
3 1
Juventus
 
Crotone
 
2 0
3 0
Ravenna
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
0 0
Cesena
 
Carpi
 
2 0
3 0
Al Sahel
 
Al Shabab
 
1 1
2 1
Khaitan
 
Kazma
 
0 0
0 2
Al Fahaheel
 
Al Kuwait
 
1 0
3 3
Al Hilal
 
Al-Anwar
 
   
3 1
Abu Salim
 
Al-Khmes
 
   
0 0
Qrendi
 
Mqabba
 
0 1
0 2
Vittoriosa Stars
 
Marsaxlokk
 
0 1
0 2
Tigres UANL
 
Tijuana
 
2 0
3 2
Santos Laguna W
 
Puebla W
 
0 0
0 0
Leones Negros
 
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
 
   
0 1
Pachuca U20
 
Guadalajara U20
 
   
3 2
Codru Lozova
 
Petrocub
 
   
   
Dacia-Buiucani
 
Floreşti
 
   
   
Jong AZ
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
0 1
0 3
Jong Utrecht
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 1
1 3
Al Suwaiq
 
Dhofar
 
0 0
0 0
Muscat
 
Al-Nahda
 
1 2
1 3
Oman Club
 
Bahla
 
0 0
0 0
Piast Gliwice
 
Warta Poznań
 
0 0
0 1
União de Leiria
 
Marinhense
 
1 1
1 1
Moura
 
Amora
 
0 3
1 3
Marítimo
 
Porto
 
1 1
1 2
Benfica II
 
Mafra
 
1 0
2 0
Varzim
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 2
1 2
Feirense
 
Académica
 
0 0
1 0
Al Gharafa
 
Al Duhail
 
1 2
1 2
Al Kharitiyath
 
Al Rayyan
 
0 1
0 3
Al Sadd
 
Al Arabi
 
0 1
3 2
UTA Arad
 
Botoşani
 
0 0
0 0
Khimki
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
0 1
0 4
Bugesera
 
Kiyovu Sports
 
   
   
Etincelles
 
Gasogi United
 
   
   
Muhanga
 
Mukura
 
   
   
Musanze
 
Police Rwanda
 
   
   
Rayon Sports
 
Gorilla
 
   
   
Al Jeel
 
Al Feiha
 
0 0
0 4
Al Shoalah
 
Arar
 
2 0
3 1
Al Hazm
 
Al Khaleej
 
0 0
1 0
Al Sahel
 
Jeddah
 
0 0
0 2
Abha
 
Al Raed
 
0 3
0 3
Al Wahda
 
Al Taawon
 
0 1
0 2
Al Shabab
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
1 0
3 0
Bačka Topola
 
Bačka Palanka
 
3 0
3 0
Javor Ivanjica
 
Novi Pazar
 
0 0
1 0
Mačva Šabac
 
Radnički Niš
 
0 1
0 2
Voždovac
 
Rad Beograd
 
0 1
0 1
Gaadiidka
 
Elman
 
   
0 1
Osasuna
 
Sevilla
 
0 1
0 2
Fuenlabrada
 
Real Oviedo
 
0 1
2 2
Real Zaragoza
 
Alcorcón
 
0 0
0 1
Tuti
 
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
0 0
0 1
Al Ahly Shendi
 
Hay Al Arab
 
0 1
1 2
Elfsborg
 
Degerfors
 
0 0
0 1
Utsikten
 
Falkenberg
 
0 2
1 3
Al Sahel
 
Al-Horgelah
 
0 1
2 2
Foutoua
 
Al Jaish
 
1 0
1 0
Horriya
 
Teshrin
 
1 2
1 3
Hottin
 
Karama
 
0 1
1 1
Taliya
 
Al Ittihad
 
3 1
3 2
Wahda
 
Jabala
 
0 1
2 1
Wathba
 
Shorta
 
0 1
2 1
Dodoma Jiji
 
Polisi Tanzania
 
1 1
2 2
Azam
 
Tanzania Prisons
 
0 0
0 0
Ankaragücü
 
Rizespor
 
1 1
1 1
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Dnipro-1
 
0 0
0 2
Bani Yas
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
0 0
0 1
Al Sharjah
 
Al Nasr
 
0 2
0 3
Danubio
 
Cerro
 
2 1
2 1
Deportivo Maldonado
 
Plaza Colonia
 
0 0
1 1
Inter Cherkessk
 
Tuapse
 
   
1 5
Sturm Graz
 
Lafnitz
 
   
   
Anderlecht
 
RWDM
 
   
3 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
   
2 2
Ecuador
 
Bolivia W
 
1 0
3 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.