Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Rosario Central
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 0
2 1
Gandzasar
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
   
   
Ararat
 
Shirak
 
3 0
4 0
Al Ahed
 
Manama
 
   
   
Al Faysali
 
Al Ansar
 
   
   
Al Jaish
 
Hilal Al-Quds
 
   
   
Al Kuwait
 
Wathba
 
   
   
Al Riffa
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
   
Dhofar
 
Al Qadsia
 
   
   
Dordoi Bishkek
 
Khujand
 
   
   
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
Altyn Asyr
 
   
   
Tatung
 
CPK
 
   
   
Centenary Stormers
 
St George Willawong
 
1 0
2 2
Brisbane Strikers
 
Redlands United
 
0 1
1 2
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
0 0
2 5
Souths United W
 
Mitchelton W
 
1 0
1 3
Gold Coast United W
 
SWQ Thunder W
 
3 1
4 1
Southside Eagles
 
Holland Park Hawks
 
   
0 0
Mannersdorf
 
Retz
 
   
   
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
St. Pölten II
 
   
   
Mondsee
 
St. Valentin
 
   
   
Druk Stars
 
Tensung
 
   
1 3
Rio São Paulo
 
Artsul
 
0 0
0 0
Macaé U20
 
Boavista U20
 
   
0 0
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Campo Grande
 
   
4 1
Cuiabá
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 0
América SP
 
AEA
 
1 0
1 0
Inter de Bebedouro
 
Francana
 
0 1
1 3
Mauaense
 
Osasco
 
0 1
1 1
Tanabi
 
Bandeirante SP
 
0 1
2 2
São José W
 
Nacional
 
2 0
6 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
0 0
Zagorets
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 2
3 4
Copiapó
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
0 0
1 0
San Marcos
 
Cobreloa
 
2 0
3 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
América de Cali
 
0 1
0 1
San Carlos
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
2 0
AGF Res.
 
SønderjyskE Res.
 
   
   
Brentford
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
1 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
1 2
Norwich City
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
1 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 0
Cardiff City
 
Barnsley
 
2 0
3 0
Coalville Town
 
Matlock Town
 
2 0
3 3
Marlow
 
Berkhamsted
 
0 0
2 1
Taunton Town
 
Truro City
 
1 1
2 4
Uxbridge
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
1 1
2 1
Chelsea W
 
Tottenham W
 
0 0
2 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
1 1
Blackpool
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
0 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Fleetwood Town
 
2 2
3 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 1
Lincoln City
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
1 3
Oxford United
 
Rochdale
 
1 1
3 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Swindon Town
 
3 2
4 2
Sunderland
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 1
2 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 1
2 2
Northampton Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 1
2 1
Morecambe
 
Exeter City
 
2 1
2 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
Bradford City
 
Southend United
 
3 0
3 0
Cambridge United
 
Salford City
 
1 1
2 1
Carlisle United
 
Newport County
 
1 0
3 2
Colchester United
 
Stevenage
 
1 1
3 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 1
2 1
Grimsby Town
 
Barrow
 
0 0
1 0
Harrogate Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Walsall
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 0
Barking
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
1 0
VCD Athletic
 
East Grinstead Town
 
0 1
1 1
City of Liverpool
 
Ramsbottom United
 
   
   
Pickering Town CFC
 
Pontefract Collieries
 
1 0
2 3
Chasetown
 
Newcastle Town
 
2 0
3 0
Ilkeston Town
 
Leek Town
 
1 0
2 3
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Worksop Town
 
   
   
Barton Rovers
 
St Neots Town
 
   
1 2
Bedworth United
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
0 2
3 2
Biggleswade
 
Corby Town
 
   
   
North Leigh
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
   
Thame
 
Berkhamsted
 
   
   
Mangotsfield United
 
Evesham United
 
   
   
Melksham Town
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
   
Thatcham Town
 
Bristol Manor Farm
 
   
1 2
Frome Town
 
AFC Totton
 
   
1 1
Winchester City
 
Sholing
 
   
   
Enfield Town
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
2 1
3 2
Folkestone Invicta
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
1 0
2 1
Horsham
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
2 0
2 1
Wingate & Finchley
 
Cheshunt
 
0 0
2 2
Atherton Collieries
 
Matlock Town
 
   
   
Buxton
 
Stafford Rangers
 
1 0
3 1
Gainsborough Trinity
 
South Shields
 
0 0
0 1
Grantham Town
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
0 0
0 0
Hyde United
 
Lancaster City
 
1 1
1 1
Morpeth Town
 
Bamber Bridge
 
2 0
2 1
Nantwich Town
 
Mickleover Sports
 
0 1
0 4
United of Manchester
 
Warrington Town
 
3 1
3 1
Whitby Town
 
Ashton United
 
0 0
2 0
Alvechurch
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 1
0 2
Leiston
 
Kings Langley
 
0 0
1 0
Lowestoft Town
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
   
Peterborough Sports
 
Needham Market
 
   
   
Redditch United
 
Hednesford Town
 
   
   
Rushall Olympic
 
Stourbridge
 
   
   
Tamworth
 
Stratford Town
 
   
   
Chesham United
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
   
   
Dorchester Town
 
Truro City
 
   
   
Yate Town
 
Taunton Town
 
   
   
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Hendon
 
0 0
1 0
Salisbury
 
Gosport Borough
 
   
   
Swindon Supermarine
 
Hartley Wintney
 
   
   
Weston-super-Mare
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
   
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Millwall U23
 
0 0
0 1
Barnsley U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
2 1
2 1
Alfreton Town
 
Fylde
 
0 1
1 1
Farsley Celtic
 
Leamington
 
1 0
1 1
Kettering Town
 
Southport
 
0 1
0 1
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Concord Rangers
 
1 2
1 4
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Billericay Town
 
1 2
1 4
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Atlético Madrid
 
1 1
1 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 4
0 6
Atalanta
 
Liverpool
 
0 2
0 5
Manchester City
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 0
3 0
Midtjylland
 
Ajax
 
1 2
1 2
Porto
 
Olympique Marseille
 
2 0
3 0
Real Madrid
 
Inter
 
2 1
3 2
Salzburg
 
Bayern München
 
1 2
2 6
Croatia U17
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17
 
   
   
Liechtenstein U17
 
Bulgaria U17
 
   
   
B68
 
07 Vestur
 
0 0
1 2
Ilves II
 
Klubi-04
 
0 1
0 3
Chikhura
 
Telavi
 
0 1
1 2
Dila
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 2
0 3
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Saburtalo
 
1 0
2 1
Aragvi Dusheti
 
Samgurali
 
0 2
0 4
Gagra
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 0
3 0
Schweinfurt
 
Schalke 04
 
1 2
1 4
Fortuna Köln II
 
Deutz
 
   
   
Werder Bremen II
 
Havelse
 
   
   
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Preußen Münster
 
2 0
2 0
Panathinaikos
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Katamon
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 2
0 3
Sagan Tosu
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
0 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Kashima Antlers
 
2 1
2 3
Cerezo Osaka
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 1
1 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
0 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 1
3 1
Yokohama
 
Oita Trinita
 
2 1
2 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 1
1 1
Azul Claro Numazu
 
Gainare Tottori
 
0 0
1 1
Blaublitz Akita
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
4 0
5 0
Imabari
 
Gamba Osaka U23
 
1 0
2 0
Sagamihara
 
Fujieda MYFC
 
1 1
2 2
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 1
2 2
Grulla Morioka
 
Fukushima United
 
1 0
2 1
Kataller Toyama
 
Kagoshima United
 
1 0
2 0
Al Tora
 
Al Yarmouk
 
   
1 1
Mansheyat
 
Ittihad Al Ramtha
 
   
0 2
Moghayer Al Sarhan
 
Al Jalil
 
   
0 0
Kairat
 
Ordabasy
 
2 0
3 1
Tobol
 
Kaisar
 
0 0
3 0
Al Nasar
 
Kazma
 
0 0
0 0
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Arabi SC
 
0 1
1 1
Al Kuwait
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
0 1
3 1
Tapatío
 
Celaya
 
0 0
1 0
León
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 1
2 1
Juárez W
 
América W
 
0 1
0 1
Monterrey W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
0 0
1 0
Tijuana W
 
Atlético San Luis W
 
1 0
2 0
FC Dordrecht
 
Jong Utrecht
 
0 0
0 3
UTC Cajamarca
 
Academia Cantolao
 
4 1
4 2
Deportivo Llacuabamba
 
Ayacucho
 
0 0
1 0
Universitario
 
Cienciano
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Grau
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 2
1 4
Azkals
 
Mendiola
 
   
2 0
Stallion
 
Kaya
 
   
1 1
Maharlika
 
Ceres Philippines
 
   
0 10
Ślęza Wrocław
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
0 0
0 2
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
Sporting Braga U23
 
1 0
1 0
Boavista U23
 
Rio Ave U23
 
1 2
1 3
Al Rayyan
 
Al Ahli
 
0 0
2 0
Al Gharafa
 
Al Arabi
 
0 0
0 0
Al Kharitiyath
 
Umm Salal
 
0 0
1 2
Metalul Buzău
 
Progresul Spartac
 
   
1 0
Odorheiu Secuiesc
 
Sepsi II
 
   
2 3
Minerul Costeşti
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş II
 
   
1 1
Viitorul Şelimbăr
 
Jiul Petrosani
 
1 0
1 0
U Craiova 1948
 
Aerostar Bacău
 
0 0
0 0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
 
Sakhalin
 
1 0
3 1
Khimki 2
 
Kvant
 
1 0
1 0
Legion Dynamo
 
Essentuki
 
2 0
4 0
Strogino
 
Kaluga
 
1 1
3 1
Znamya Noginsk
 
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
1 0
1 0
Ryazan
 
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
0 0
4 0
Krasnyy-SGAFKST
 
Sokol Saratov
 
0 1
0 1
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
Avangard Kursk
 
0 0
1 0
Al Feiha
 
Al Jeel
 
   
1 0
Al Ta'ee
 
Hajer
 
0 0
0 2
Al-Thuqbah
 
Ohod
 
1 1
2 2
Al Najoom
 
Al Adalh
 
1 2
1 3
Jeddah
 
Al Sahel
 
0 2
2 3
Dumbarton
 
Clyde
 
1 0
1 0
Koper
 
Tabor Sežana
 
1 0
2 1
Gorica
 
Olimpija
 
0 1
0 2
Chippa United
 
Maritzburg United
 
1 1
3 1
Bolívar
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 0
3 0
Liverpool
 
Sport Huancayo
 
0 1
1 2
Maspalomas U19 II
 
PC Vecindario U19
 
   
1 1
Eschen / Mauren
 
Wettswil-Bonstetten
 
   
   
Aarau
 
Kriens
 
1 1
2 2
Wil
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
0 0
1 1
Biashara United
 
KMC
 
1 0
1 1
Gwambina
 
Young Africans
 
0 0
0 0
Balıkesirspor
 
Erokspor
 
1 0
2 2
Tuzlaspor
 
Bayburt İÖİ
 
1 0
2 1
Adanaspor
 
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
 
1 1
2 1
Altay
 
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
0 0
0 2
BB Erzurumspor
 
Karaköprü Belediyespor
 
4 0
6 2
Ankaragücü
 
Kocaelispor
 
0 0
1 2
Energetik
 
Merw
 
   
0 2
Köpetdag Aşgabat
 
Aşgabat
 
0 0
0 1
Al Fujairah
 
Al Ain
 
1 0
1 1
Al Sharjah
 
Al Dhafra
 
3 0
5 0
Al Nasr
 
Ajman
 
0 0
3 0
Bani Yas
 
Al Jazira
 
0 1
1 3
Sud América
 
Cerrito
 
1 1
2 1
Juventud
 
Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Rampla Juniors
 
Villa Española
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Teresa
 
Rocha
 
0 0
0 0
Sogdiana
 
Metalourg
 
0 0
0 0
Metropolitanos
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
1 1
Estudiantes Mérida
 
Deportivo Lara
 
0 1
0 1
Binh Duong
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
0 2
3 2
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
Ho Chi Minh City
 
1 1
2 3
Viettel
 
Than Quang Ninh