Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Keşlə FK
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
1 0
Neftçi
 
Zira
 
0 1
0 1
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Qalali
 
0 0
0 0
Isa Town
 
Bahrain SC
 
1 0
2 0
Saif
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
2 0
2 3
Antwerp
 
La Louvière
 
1 0
2 1
Dessel Sport
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
   
0 5
Rupel Boom
 
AS Eupen
 
   
0 5
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 1
2 1
Lommel United
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
1 3
Thes Sport
 
Genk
 
   
0 5
Caucaia
 
Ferroviário
 
0 1
0 3
Floresta
 
Icasa
 
   
0 3
Vila Nova
 
Palmas
 
2 0
3 1
Palmeiras
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
1 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
2 1
2 2
Concepcion
 
Lautaro de Buin
 
0 0
0 1
Envigado
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
1 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
0 1
Real San Andres
 
Atlético
 
2 2
2 2
Cheminots
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
   
1 0
JS Talangaï
 
Kondzo
 
   
0 0
Sporting San José
 
Limón
 
0 0
0 1
Osijek
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
3 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
2 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 0
1 1
Randers
 
Horsens
 
2 0
3 0
Vejle
 
AGF
 
0 0
0 0
Aswan
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
1 0
1 1
El Gounah
 
El Entag El Harby
 
0 1
2 3
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
2 1
Al Masry
 
National Bank of Egypt
 
0 0
0 0
Walsall Res.
 
Scunthorpe United Res.
 
   
   
Millwall
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 2
Coventry City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 1
1 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
0 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
0 3
Oxford United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 0
3 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
2 1
Hull City
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
1 1
Swindon Town
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Bristol Rovers
 
4 1
6 1
Blackpool
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
2 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
1 3
Shrewsbury Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
0 1
Carlisle United
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
1 2
Crawley Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 0
Stevenage
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
0 1
Aldershot Town
 
Barnet
 
0 0
2 1
Chesterfield
 
King's Lynn Town
 
   
   
Eastleigh
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
1 1
Stockport County
 
Sutton United
 
0 1
0 2
Boreham Wood
 
Weymouth
 
0 0
1 0
Notts County
 
Bromley
 
   
   
Torquay United
 
Altrincham
 
1 2
1 2
Wealdstone
 
Maidenhead United
 
   
   
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Corby Town
 
   
   
North Leigh
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
   
Bedford Town
 
Bedworth United
 
   
   
Berkhamsted
 
Biggleswade
 
   
   
Didcot Town
 
Coleshill Town
 
   
   
Thame
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
   
Wantage Town
 
Daventry Town
 
   
   
Basingstoke Town
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
   
Mangotsfield United
 
Bideford
 
   
   
Moneyfields
 
Winchester City
 
   
   
Barnstaple Town
 
Frome Town
 
   
   
Alvechurch
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
   
Leiston
 
Royston Town
 
   
   
Nuneaton Town
 
Hednesford Town
 
   
   
Peterborough Sports
 
Coalville Town
 
   
   
Barwell
 
Stratford Town
 
   
   
Biggleswade Town
 
Kings Langley
 
   
   
Lowestoft Town
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
   
Redditch United
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
   
   
St Ives Town
 
Banbury United
 
   
   
Tamworth
 
Stourbridge
 
   
   
Dorchester Town
 
Gosport Borough
 
   
   
Wimborne Town
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
   
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Walton Casuals
 
   
   
Swindon Supermarine
 
Harrow Borough
 
   
   
Truro City
 
Salisbury
 
   
   
Weston-super-Mare
 
Yate Town
 
   
   
Sheffield United
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 1
2 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Arsenal
 
1 1
2 1
Manchester United
 
Southampton
 
4 0
9 0
Newcastle United
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 2
1 2
Bristol City U23
 
Watford U23
 
1 0
2 1
Cardiff U23
 
Ipswich U23
 
2 0
4 0
AFC Telford United
 
Hereford
 
   
   
Gateshead
 
Boston United
 
   
   
Kettering Town
 
Brackley Town
 
   
   
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Spennymoor Town
 
   
   
Leamington
 
Darlington
 
   
   
York City
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
   
   
Bath City
 
Chippenham Town
 
   
   
Braintree Town
 
Chelmsford City
 
   
   
Concord Rangers
 
Billericay Town
 
   
   
Maidstone United
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
   
   
Slough Town
 
Oxford City
 
   
   
Welling United
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
   
Milton Keynes Dons U18
 
Peterborough U18
 
   
1 2
Notts County U18
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
   
2 1
Swindon Town U18
 
Portsmouth U18
 
   
5 2
Yeovil Town U18
 
Oxford United U18
 
   
4 1
Gillingham U18
 
Leyton Orient U18
 
   
1 1
Auxerre
 
Toulouse
 
2 0
3 1
Caen
 
Valenciennes
 
0 1
1 1
Châteauroux
 
Chambly
 
0 0
4 0
Clermont
 
Troyes
 
2 0
2 1
Dunkerque
 
Rodez
 
0 0
0 0
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Guingamp
 
0 1
2 1
Le Havre
 
Nancy
 
0 0
1 1
Paris
 
Niort
 
3 2
3 3
Pau
 
Amiens SC
 
1 0
2 0
Sochaux
 
Ajaccio
 
0 1
0 2
Holstein Kiel
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
1 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 0
2 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Paderborn
 
2 0
3 2
Werder Bremen
 
Greuther Fürth
 
1 0
2 0
Freiburg II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 0
1 1
Teutonia WS
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
0 0
Balingen
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
1 1
Bayern Alzenau
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
1 0
1 1
Hoffenheim II
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
0 2
0 2
Mainz 05 II
 
Pirmasens
 
1 1
1 2
Ulm
 
Schott Mainz
 
0 1
1 1
Great Olympics
 
King Faisal
 
1 0
3 1
Várda SE
 
MTK
 
0 1
0 2
MOL Vidi
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
0 0
Bengaluru United
 
Bangalore Eagles
 
1 0
1 1
Bengaluru B
 
Student Union FC
 
2 1
5 2
East Bengal
 
Bengaluru
 
0 2
0 2
Bhayangkara
 
PSM
 
   
   
Persebaya Surabaya
 
PS TNI
 
   
   
Borneo
 
Persib
 
   
   
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
Naft Omidiyeh
 
   
   
Niroye Zamini
 
Shahid Ghandi
 
0 0
1 1
Pas Hamedan
 
Shohada Babolsar
 
1 0
2 0
Foolad Novin
 
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
1 0
1 0
Inter
 
Juventus
 
1 2
1 2
Lecce U19
 
Salernitana U19
 
0 0
3 1
Vicenza Virtus U19
 
Reggiana U19
 
0 0
3 0
Pisa
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
0 0
Pontedera
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
1 1
Modena
 
Triestina
 
0 0
1 1
Foggia
 
Teramo
 
0 0
0 0
Monopoli
 
Trapani
 
   
   
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Jahra
 
   
2 0
Burgan
 
Yarmouk
 
   
3 2
Club Valencia
 
TC Sports Club
 
   
2 0
Maziya
 
Da Grande
 
   
5 0
Sirens
 
Fgura United
 
3 0
5 0
Tidjikja
 
Concorde
 
   
   
Tlaxcala
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 1
2 1
León
 
Atlético San Luis
 
0 0
3 1
Santos Laguna W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
0 1
0 3
CAFESSA Jalisco
 
Zitacuaro
 
2 0
2 0
Aguacateros CDU
 
Pioneros de Cancún
 
1 1
1 2
Go Ahead Eagles
 
FC Volendam
 
0 1
1 3
Glenavon
 
Larne
 
1 1
1 4
Ballymena United
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
0 0
0 1
Coleraine
 
Cliftonville
 
2 1
2 2
Crusaders
 
Glentoran
 
1 0
1 0
Linfield
 
Portadown
 
2 0
3 0
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
Ahli Al-Khalil
 
1 0
1 0
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
Hilal Al-Quds
 
1 1
1 2
Rio Ave U23
 
Portimonense U23
 
1 2
2 3
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
Académica U23
 
0 0
1 3
Sporting CP U23
 
Boavista U23
 
1 0
2 1
Gil Vicente
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
0 2
1 2
Mafra
 
Cova Piedade
 
0 1
1 1
Arouca
 
Estoril
 
1 0
1 0
Al Shahaniya
 
Al Nasr
 
2 0
2 1
Al Shamal
 
Al Mesaimeer
 
1 1
1 1
CSM Iaşi
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 2
0 3
Al Khaleej
 
Al-Thuqbah
 
0 1
3 1
Al Jeel
 
Al Draih
 
0 0
0 1
Al Hazm
 
Al Feiha
 
0 0
1 0
Ohod
 
Najran
 
0 0
2 1
Aberdeen
 
Livingston
 
0 2
0 2
St. Mirren
 
Hibernian
 
0 0
1 2
Kilmarnock
 
Celtic
 
0 1
0 4
Midnimo
 
Gaadiidka
 
   
1 2
AmaZulu
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
1 1
4 3
Golden Arrows
 
Orlando Pirates
 
1 0
2 0
Almería
 
Sevilla
 
0 0
0 1
Geneto del Teide W
 
Real Unión Tenerife II W
 
   
   
Alzira
 
Torrent
 
2 0
2 0
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Al Shorta
 
   
1 1
Hay Al Wadi
 
Tuti
 
0 0
0 1
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
Alamal Atbara
 
   
1 2
Aarau
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
1 0
1 2
Chiasso
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
0 0
0 0
Thun
 
Kriens
 
1 0
2 0
Wil
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
0 0
1 0
Muangkan United
 
Samut Songkhram
 
   
   
Hatayspor
 
Fenerbahçe
 
0 1
1 2
Galatasaray
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
1 0
3 0
Rizespor
 
Kasımpaşa
 
0 0
1 1
Progreso
 
Fénix
 
0 0
0 1
Cerro Largo
 
Deportivo Maldonado
 
1 2
1 2
Da Nang
 
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
   
   
Hai Phong
 
Ha Noi
 
   
   
Than Quang Ninh
 
Ho Chi Minh City
 
   
   
Viettel
 
Binh Duong
 
   
   
Minai
 
Aktobe
 
   
   
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Sparta Praha II
 
0 0
2 1
Nykøbing
 
HB Køge
 
0 1
1 1
Stal Mielec
 
Radomiak Radom
 
   
1 1
Dinamo Moskva
 
Rudar
 
   
0 0
Rotor Volgograd
 
Aktobe
 
   
2 1
Rubin Kazan'
 
Khimki
 
   
2 2
Banska Bystrica
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
0 2
0 2
CSKA Sofia
 
Botev Vratsa
 
2 1
3 1
Inhulets
 
Arda
 
   
2 1
Sarajevo
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
Rapid Wien II
 
SV Horn II
 
1 1
1 1
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Tyumen
 
   
4 0
Zorya
 
Valmiera / BSS
 
   
0 1
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Atyrau
 
   
3 2
Minai
 
Drita
 
   
0 1
Degerfors
 
Örebro Syrianska
 
   
6 0
Degerfors
 
IF Karlstad Fotboll
 
   
   
Mjällby
 
Österlen
 
   
2 1
Vålerenga W
 
Stabæk W
 
   
   
Prądniczanka Kraków W
 
Resovia Rzeszów W
 
0 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region