Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Uganda U20
 
Mozambique U20
 
0 0
2 0
Burkina Faso U20
 
Tunisia U20
 
0 0
0 0
Namibia U20
 
Central African Rep. U20
 
0 0
1 1
Estudiantes
 
River Plate
 
0 0
2 1
Rosario Central
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
2 0
2 1
Westerlo
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
1 1
Gent
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 0
4 0
AS Eupen U21
 
Gent U21
 
   
   
OH Leuven U21
 
Standard Liège U21
 
   
   
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
Genk U21
 
   
   
Mechelen U21
 
Anderlecht U21
 
   
   
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
Kortrijk U21
 
   
   
Cercle Brugge U21
 
Excel Mouscron U21
 
   
   
Deinze U21
 
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
   
   
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
Sint-Truiden U21
 
   
   
Lommel U21
 
KV Oostende U21
 
   
   
RWDM U21
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
   
   
Antwerp U21
 
RFC Seraing U21
 
   
   
Westerlo U21
 
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
   
   
Iranduba
 
Princesa Solimões
 
   
   
Nacional AM
 
Manaus
 
   
   
Peñarol
 
Amazonas
 
   
   
São Raimundo AM
 
Fast Clube
 
   
   
Ceará
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
1 3
Sport Recife
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
0 0
Ludogorets
 
Etar
 
4 0
6 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Sportist Svoge
 
3 0
3 0
Cobresal
 
Unión Española
 
2 1
4 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
0 1
Tigres
 
Orsomarso
 
1 0
2 0
Barranquilla
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 2
1 2
Valledupar
 
Bogotá
 
4 0
6 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
2 1
CARA Brazzaville
 
Étoile du Congo
 
   
1 2
Racing Club Brazzavile
 
JS Talangaï
 
   
0 0
San Carlos
 
Grecia
 
0 2
1 4
AEK Larnaca
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 1
3 1
AEL
 
Apollon
 
1 0
2 1
København
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 1
3 2
Al Masry
 
El Mansura
 
1 0
3 0
Haras El Hodood
 
El Olympi
 
1 0
1 1
Coleshill Town
 
Bedford Town
 
   
   
Carshalton Athletic
 
Haringey Borough
 
   
   
Hitchin Town
 
Redditch United
 
   
   
West Ham United
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
3 0
Chelsea
 
Newcastle United
 
2 0
2 0
Derby County U23
 
Chelsea U23
 
0 1
2 1
Leicester City U23
 
Manchester City U23
 
0 4
1 6
Leeds U23
 
Reading U23
 
2 0
3 0
Crystal Palace U23
 
Burnley U23
 
0 0
1 0
Middlesbrough U23
 
Sunderland U23
 
1 0
1 1
Stoke City U23
 
Norwich City U23
 
1 1
2 1
Birmingham U23
 
Barnsley U23
 
1 0
2 1
Charlton U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
1 1
3 4
Nottingham U23
 
Coventry U23
 
0 0
0 0
Chelmsford City
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Montenegro U19 W
 
Hungary U19 W
 
   
   
Scotland U19 W
 
Estonia U19 W
 
   
   
Sochaux
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
2 0
Toulouse
 
Ajaccio
 
1 0
3 0
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
Magdeburg
 
2 1
2 1
Bayern München
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 2
3 3
Liberty Professionals
 
Inter Allies
 
0 1
2 2
Wa All Stars
 
King Faisal
 
0 0
1 1
Larissa
 
AEK Athens
 
0 2
2 4
PAS Giannina
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 2
Santoba
 
Eléphant Coléah
 
   
0 1
Debrecen
 
Gyirmót
 
0 1
0 2
Ellidi
 
Árborg
 
   
2 0
Bangalore Eagles
 
Bengaluru B
 
0 0
1 0
Bangalore Independents
 
Kickstart FC
 
0 0
0 2
Mumbai City
 
Bengaluru
 
0 2
2 4
PSIS Semarang
 
Bhayangkara
 
   
   
PS TNI
 
Persija
 
   
   
Belgium U17 W
 
Germany U17 W
 
   
   
Malta U17 W
 
Azerbaijan U17 W
 
   
   
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
3 0
3 1
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
0 1
1 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 2
1 4
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
0 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 1
0 3
Hellas Verona
 
Parma
 
1 1
2 1
Cosenza
 
Reggina
 
1 2
2 2
Modena
 
Matelica Calcio
 
2 1
4 1
KF Feronikeli
 
Gjilani
 
1 0
1 1
Trepça'89
 
Arbëria
 
0 1
1 1
Khaleej Sart
 
Al-Anwar
 
   
0 0
Rafeeq
 
Al-Ittihad
 
   
1 1
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
Al-Nasr
 
   
   
Qormi
 
Marsa
 
0 3
1 5
Swieqi
 
Pembroke Athleta
 
1 3
1 3
Atlante
 
Celaya
 
0 0
0 0
Santos Laguna
 
Monterrey
 
0 0
1 0
Toluca W
 
Cruz Azul W
 
0 1
1 1
León W
 
Tigres UANL W
 
0 3
0 4
Aguacateros CDU
 
Ciervos
 
1 0
2 0
Pachuca U20
 
Atlas U20
 
   
3 0
Jong Ajax
 
FC Dordrecht
 
0 0
1 2
Excelsior
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 1
1 3
Junior Managua
 
Real Madriz
 
0 0
1 0
Heartland
 
Lobi Stars
 
1 0
2 0
Abia Warriors
 
Enugu Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Saham
 
Al Seeb
 
0 2
0 3
Al-Musannah
 
Dhofar
 
0 3
0 3
Markez Balata
 
Shabab Alsamu
 
0 0
0 0
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
 
Ahli Al-Khalil
 
1 1
1 1
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
Al-Bireh
 
1 0
1 2
Sol de América
 
River Plate
 
0 0
1 1
Libertad
 
Cerro Porteño
 
2 1
2 1
Warta Poznań
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
0 0
1 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
Stal Mielec
 
0 1
2 1
União de Leiria
 
Condeixa
 
1 0
1 0
Sporting CP
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
1 0
2 0
Al Mesaimeer
 
Al Bidda
 
1 1
2 3
Al Shahaniya
 
Lusail City
 
1 1
2 2
Al Shamal
 
Al Mu'aidar
 
0 0
1 1
Botoşani
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
0 0
2 1
CFR Cluj
 
Voluntari
 
0 0
0 0
Rutsiro
 
Gorilla
 
   
   
APR
 
Gasogi United
 
   
   
Marines
 
Mukura
 
   
   
Sunrise
 
Espoir
 
   
   
AS Kigali
 
Kiyovu Sports
 
   
   
Domagnano
 
Cosmos
 
   
   
Faetano
 
La Fiorita
 
   
   
Folgore
 
Cailungo
 
   
   
Juvenes / Dogana
 
Libertas
 
   
   
Murata
 
Tre Fiori
 
   
   
Pennarossa
 
Fiorentino
 
   
   
San Giovanni
 
Virtus
 
   
   
Banadir
 
Dekedaha
 
   
1 0
Cádiz
 
Athletic Club
 
0 3
0 4
Castellón
 
Fuenlabrada
 
1 2
1 2
Real Oviedo
 
Lugo
 
1 1
3 1
Bursaspor
 
Tuzlaspor
 
0 0
0 0
Gençlerbirliği
 
Beşiktaş
 
0 1
0 3
Antalyaspor
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
1 1
1 1
Ajman U21
 
Hatta U21
 
2 0
3 2
Al Ain U21
 
Al Sharjah U21
 
   
1 1
Al Wahda U21
 
Shabab Al Ahli U21
 
   
1 1
Bani Yas U21
 
Khor Fakkan U21
 
   
5 1
Defensor Sporting
 
Fénix
 
1 1
2 2
Danubio
 
Progreso
 
0 1
0 1
Boston River
 
Torque
 
0 0
0 3
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
9 de Octubre
 
1 1
0 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
 
Zvezda Perm
 
   
0 2
Krylya Sovetov
 
Akron
 
   
0 0
Sturm Graz
 
Hartberg
 
   
2 1
Vitebsk
 
Tver
 
   
0 2
OH Leuven
 
Anderlecht
 
   
   
Rubin Kazan'
 
Ural
 
0 0
0 0
Augsburg
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
   
3 1
Neftekhimik
 
Shukura
 
   
1 0
Akhmat Grozny
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
   
1 0
Krylya Sovetov
 
Velez
 
   
0 0
Uzbekistan
 
Jordan
 
0 0
2 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.