Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Brisbane Roar
 
Macarthur
 
0 0
0 2
Leobendorf
 
Stripfing
 
   
   
Sturm Graz
 
Ried
 
1 0
2 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 0
1 0
Malkiya
 
East Riffa
 
1 0
2 4
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Bangladesh Police
 
0 0
1 0
Abahani
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
1 1
2 2
Sheikh Russel
 
Arambagh
 
2 0
4 0
Cercle Brugge
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
3 1
Kortrijk
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
1 1
Amazonas
 
Nacional AM
 
   
   
Fast Clube
 
Iranduba
 
   
   
Manaus
 
Peñarol
 
   
   
Princesa Solimões
 
São Raimundo AM
 
   
   
Kayanza United
 
Flambeau du Centre
 
1 0
3 0
Royal de Muramvya
 
Rukinzo
 
   
5 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud Escazuceña
 
Ramonense PO
 
0 0
1 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
Nea Salamis
 
2 0
2 0
Apollon
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 0
3 0
Karlovy Vary
 
Opava
 
1 0
3 0
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
El Minya
 
   
2 2
Asyut Petrol
 
Beni Suef
 
   
0 0
Dayrout
 
Ilameen
 
   
2 1
El Sharqia Dokhan
 
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
   
0 0
Kima Aswan
 
Fayoum
 
   
0 0
Qena
 
Markaz Shabab Samosta
 
1 0
2 0
Sohag
 
Tahta
 
   
0 0
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
Asmant Asyut
 
1 1
1 1
Suez
 
El Zarqa
 
   
0 0
Abu Qir Semad
 
El Raja
 
0 0
0 0
Al Jazeera
 
El Mansura
 
   
1 2
Alaab Damanhour
 
El Olympi
 
   
1 1
Biyala
 
El Hamam
 
   
0 0
Dekernes
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
   
1 0
Haras El Hodood
 
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
0 0
1 2
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
Pharco
 
0 1
0 2
Sporting Alexandria
 
Beni Ebeid
 
1 1
1 1
Scunthorpe United Res.
 
Grimsby Town Res.
 
   
   
Rotherham United
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
1 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Burnley
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
0 2
Manchester United
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
0 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
0 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
0 2
Hull City
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
0 0
Northampton Town
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 1
2 1
Portsmouth
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
2 0
Rochdale
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 1
1 4
Shrewsbury Town
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
2 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 1
3 1
Salford City
 
Cambridge United
 
3 0
4 1
Harrogate Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
0 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
1 1
Newport County
 
Southend United
 
0 0
0 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 1
Walsall
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 1
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 0
2 0
Notts County
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
3 0
3 1
Eastleigh
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
1 0
Altrincham
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
1 2
Bromley
 
King's Lynn Town
 
1 0
2 0
Torquay United
 
Wealdstone
 
0 1
1 1
Stoke City U18
 
Liverpool U18
 
1 1
1 2
Cardiff U23
 
Colchester U23
 
3 0
4 1
Swansea City U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
0 0
1 1
Bristol City U23
 
Charlton U23
 
3 0
4 3
Alfreton Town
 
Gloucester City
 
   
   
Blyth Spartans
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
   
   
Boston United
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
   
   
Brackley Town
 
Southport
 
   
   
Chester
 
Fylde
 
   
   
Chorley
 
Spennymoor Town
 
   
   
Darlington
 
York City
 
   
   
Farsley Celtic
 
Guiseley
 
   
   
Hereford
 
Curzon Ashton
 
   
   
Kettering Town
 
Leamington
 
   
   
Dartford
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
0 1
0 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
2 1
2 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Slough Town
 
   
   
Hampton & Richmond
 
Chippenham Town
 
   
   
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
1 0
2 0
Maidstone United
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
   
   
Oxford City
 
Hungerford Town
 
1 0
4 0
St Albans City
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
   
   
Welling United
 
Braintree Town
 
   
   
Oxford United U18
 
Bristol Rovers U18
 
   
2 1
Cheltenham Town U18
 
Exeter City U18
 
   
1 1
Lorient
 
Paris
 
0 1
2 1
Reims
 
Valenciennes
 
1 1
3 4
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Ajaccio
 
4 0
5 1
Lyon Duchère
 
Laval
 
1 0
1 1
Quevilly Rouen
 
Villefranche
 
0 0
0 1
Annecy
 
Sète
 
0 0
0 2
Cholet
 
Concarneau
 
0 0
0 1
Red Star
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 0
0 0
Armed Forces
 
Waa Banjul Football
 
   
0 1
Latrikunda Utd
 
Samger FC
 
   
   
King Faisal
 
Medeama
 
0 0
1 0
Tarpa
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 2
0 3
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Újpest
 
0 2
0 2
Bangalore Independents
 
Bengaluru United
 
0 0
0 1
Bengaluru B
 
Bangalore Dream United FC
 
1 0
4 0
NEROCA
 
Chennai City
 
0 1
1 2
Arrows
 
Minerva Punjab
 
0 1
1 2
TRAU
 
Aizawl
 
1 0
1 0
Bengaluru
 
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
0 2
0 2
Barito Putera
 
Persela
 
   
   
Azerbaijan U17 W
 
Belgium U17 W
 
   
   
Germany U17 W
 
Malta U17 W
 
   
   
Moldova U17 W
 
Northern Ireland U17 W
 
   
   
Netherlands U17 W
 
Romania U17 W
 
   
   
Russia U17 W
 
Armenia U17 W
 
   
   
Slovenia U17 W
 
England U17 W
 
   
   
Spain U17 W
 
Bulgaria U17 W
 
   
   
Sweden U17 W
 
Albania U17 W
 
   
   
Persepolis
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 0
1 0
Aluminium Arak U23
 
Shahr Khodro U23
 
1 1
2 1
Nassaji Mazandaran U23
 
Foolad Khuzestan U23
 
0 0
0 2
Tractor Sazi Tabriz U23
 
Navad Urmia U23
 
1 0
5 1
Al Diwaniya
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
0 0
0 0
Al Hudod
 
Al Talaba
 
1 0
2 2
Al Simawa
 
Al-Qasim
 
1 1
1 1
Al Karkh
 
Al Zawra'a
 
0 0
1 1
Al Najaf
 
Zakho
 
1 0
1 1
Naft Maysan
 
Baghdad
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
0 0
0 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Ashdod
 
0 1
0 3
Juventus
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 0
Bologna U19
 
Milan U19
 
1 0
3 0
Cittadella
 
Cosenza
 
1 0
1 1
Empoli
 
Pescara
 
0 0
2 2
Lecce
 
Brescia
 
0 0
2 2
Pisa
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
2 2
SPAL
 
Pordenone
 
1 1
1 3
Venezia
 
Cremonese
 
1 0
3 1
Vicenza
 
Monza
 
0 0
1 2
Ascoli
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
1 1
Drenica
 
Ulpiana
 
2 0
4 0
KF Llapi
 
KF Ballkani
 
0 0
0 0
Prishtina
 
Drita
 
0 0
0 0
Al-Akhdar
 
Al Ta'awon
 
   
1 0
Al Shat
 
Al-Wehda
 
   
1 1
Birkirkara
 
Lija Athletic
 
2 0
6 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
2 0
3 1
León
 
Guadalajara
 
0 2
1 3
Pachuca W
 
Toluca W
 
2 0
2 0
Santos Laguna W
 
Querétaro W
 
0 1
1 2
Tigres UANL W
 
Necaxa W
 
0 0
2 0
Excelsior
 
Vitesse
 
0 0
0 1
Carrick Rangers
 
Linfield
 
0 1
1 1
Cliftonville
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
1 0
3 0
Larne
 
Portadown
 
2 1
2 2
River Plate
 
Guaraní
 
0 0
1 4
Nacional Asunción
 
Sol de América
 
1 0
1 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
1 1
3 1
Warta Poznań
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 1
0 1
ŁKS Łódź
 
Legia Warszawa
 
1 1
2 3
Espinho
 
Águeda
 
0 0
1 0
Paços de Ferreira
 
Portimonense
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Ave
 
Tondela
 
0 1
2 1
Boavista
 
Nacional
 
0 1
0 1
Gil Vicente
 
Sporting CP
 
1 0
1 2
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
Sporting Turnu
 
   
3 0
Petrolul 52
 
CSM Iaşi
 
2 0
3 0
Al-Kawkab
 
Al-Thuqbah
 
0 0
2 0
Arar
 
Al Hazm
 
   
1 5
Al Ta'ee
 
Al Khaleej
 
0 0
0 2
Al Nahdha
 
Al Draih
 
0 0
1 0
Al-Ain
 
Al Hilal
 
0 2
0 5
Al Fateh
 
Al Nassr
 
0 0
1 1
Edusport Academy
 
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
   
   
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
Dalbeattie Star
 
   
   
Gretna 2008
 
East Kilbride
 
   
   
Kelty Hearts
 
Spartans
 
   
   
Sereď
 
Pohronie
 
0 0
0 2
Jeenyo
 
Dekedaha
 
   
0 4
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
SuperSport United
 
0 0
2 1
Orlando Pirates
 
Cape Town City
 
2 0
2 0
Real Madrid
 
Getafe
 
0 0
2 0
Maspalomas U19 II
 
RC Victoria U19 II
 
   
   
Real Madrid U19
 
Unión Adarve U19
 
1 0
3 0
Alzira U19
 
Patacona U19
 
   
3 0
Archena U19
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
   
2 1
Atlético Madrileño U19
 
Talavera U19
 
   
4 4
Real Murcia U19
 
Elche U19
 
0 0
1 1
Toledo U19
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
   
3 2
Gimnástica Segoviana
 
La Granja
 
1 1
2 1
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
Tuti
 
0 0
0 0
Al Merreikh
 
Al Shorta
 
   
0 0
Hay Al Wadi
 
Al Khartoum
 
1 0
2 0
Winterthur
 
Grasshopper
 
2 1
2 3
Solothurn
 
Kriens
 
   
   
Bangkok Glass
 
Trat
 
2 1
2 1
Port
 
Buriram United
 
0 0
1 2
Fenerbahçe
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
0 1
1 2
Express FC
 
Vipers
 
0 0
1 1
Al Nasr
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
1 2
1 2
Al Wasl
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
0 1
0 2
Desna
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
   
   
Dinamo Batumi
 
Ruh Brest
 
   
   
Fram
 
Eik-Tønsberg
 
   
   
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Tekstilshchik
 
   
   
Akron
 
Valmiera / BSS
 
   
6 1
Kairat
 
Ruh Brest
 
   
0 2
Rubin Kazan'
 
Olimpiyets
 
   
3 1
Arka Gdynia
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
0 1
2 3
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
0 1
Nordsjælland
 
HB Køge
 
2 0
2 0
Yenisey
 
Tyumen
 
   
2 1
Etar
 
Yantra 1919
 
   
1 3
Desna
 
Ventspils
 
   
2 3
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Tekstilshchik
 
   
2 2
Ufa
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
0 0
1 0
Aalesund
 
Hødd
 
   
   
IFK Göteborg
 
Degerfors
 
0 0
2 2
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Krasnodar II
 
1 1
4 1
Hillerød
 
Brønshøj
 
0 0
1 1
Grei W
 
Kolbotn W
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News