Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Pachuca W
 
Toluca W
 
 
 
 
Santos Laguna W
 
Querétaro W
 
 
 
 
Tigres UANL W
 
Necaxa W
 
 
 
 
León
 
Guadalajara
 
 
 
 
Welayta Dicha
 
Bahardar
 
 
 
 
Barito Putera
 
Persela
 
 
 
 
Jimma Kenema
 
Welwalo Adigrat Uni
 
 
 
 
AFC Bournemouth U18
 
Newport County U18
 
 
 
 
Walsall U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
 
 
 
Leeds United U18
 
Derby U18
 
 
 
 
Rochdale Res.
 
Fleetwood Town Res.
 
 
 
 
Sereď
 
Pohronie
 
 
 
 
Cardiff U23
 
Colchester U23
 
 
 
 
Swansea City U23
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
 
 
 
Freiburg II
 
Schott Mainz
 
Scunthorpe United Res.
 
Grimsby Town Res.
 
 
 
 
Stoke City U18
 
Liverpool U18
 
 
 
 
Bristol City U23
 
Charlton U23
 
 
 
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
Hartberg
 
Wattens
 
 
 
 
Sturm Graz
 
Ried
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Leobendorf
 
Stripfing
 
Carlisle United
 
Leyton Orient
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
 
 
 
Rotherham United
 
Cardiff City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Hull City
 
Lincoln City
 
Barrow
 
Exeter City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
Morecambe
 
Harrogate Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
East Grinstead Town
 
Chichester City
 
 
 
 
Three Bridges
 
Whyteleafe
 
 
 
 
Horsham
 
Potters Bar Town
 
 
 
 
Rapid Vienna
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
 
 
 
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
Dalbeattie Star
 
 
 
 
Gretna 2008
 
East Kilbride
 
 
 
 
Kelty Hearts
 
Spartans
 
 
 
 
Stirling University
 
Cumbernauld Colts
 
 
 
 
Portsmouth
 
Swindon Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
Stevenage
 
Aldershot Town
 
Chesterfield
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
Wrexham
 
 
 
 
Barnet
 
Halifax Town
 
 
 
 
Bromley
 
King's Lynn Town
 
 
 
 
Dover Athletic
 
Maidenhead United
 
 
 
 
Eastleigh
 
Yeovil Town
 
 
 
 
Hartlepool United
 
Solihull Moors
 
 
 
 
Notts County
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
 
 
 
Sutton United
 
Woking
 
 
 
 
Torquay United
 
Wealdstone
 
 
 
 
Weymouth
 
Boreham Wood
 
 
 
 
Brentwood Town
 
Basildon United
 
 
 
 
Bury Town
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Coggeshall Town
 
Bury Town
 
 
 
 
Dereham Town
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
 
 
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
 
 
 
Histon
 
Canvey Island
 
 
 
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
Grays Athletic
 
 
 
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
AFC Sudbury
 
 
 
 
Tilbury
 
Romford
 
 
 
 
Witham Town
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
 
 
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Hanwell Town
 
 
 
 
Chertsey Town
 
Waltham Abbey
 
 
 
 
Chipstead
 
Ware
 
 
 
 
Harlow Town
 
Marlow
 
 
 
 
Hertford Town
 
Northwood
 
 
 
 
Staines Town
 
Westfield
 
 
 
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
 
 
 
Uxbridge
 
South Park
 
 
 
 
Ashford United
 
Hythe Town
 
 
 
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Whitehawk
 
 
 
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
VCD Athletic
 
 
 
 
Phoenix Sports
 
Ramsgate
 
 
 
 
Sittingbourne
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
 
 
 
Whitstable Town
 
Faversham Town
 
 
 
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
Haringey Borough
 
 
 
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
 
 
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
Enfield Town
 
 
 
 
Leatherhead
 
East Thurrock United
 
 
 
 
Lewes
 
Kingstonian
 
 
 
 
Margate
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
 
 
 
Merstham
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
 
 
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
Worthing
 
 
 
 
Carrick Rangers
 
Linfield
 
 
 
 
Cliftonville
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
 
 
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
Crusaders
 
 
 
 
Glenavon
 
Coleraine
 
 
 
 
Glentoran
 
Ballymena United
 
 
 
 
Larne
 
Portadown
 
 
 
 
Alfreton Town
 
Gloucester City
 
 
 
 
Blyth Spartans
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
 
 
 
Boston United
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
 
 
 
Brackley Town
 
Southport
 
 
 
 
Chester
 
Fylde
 
 
 
 
Chorley
 
Spennymoor Town
 
 
 
 
Darlington
 
York City
 
 
 
 
Farsley Celtic
 
Guiseley
 
Hereford
 
Curzon Ashton
 
 
 
 
Kettering Town
 
Leamington
 
 
 
 
Concord Rangers
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
 
 
 
Dartford
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
 
 
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
Slough Town
 
 
 
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
Chippenham Town
 
 
 
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
 
 
 
Maidstone United
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
 
 
 
Oxford City
 
Hungerford Town
 
 
 
 
St Albans City
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
 
 
 
Welling United
 
Braintree Town
 
 
 
 
Maspalomas U19 II
 
RC Victoria U19 II
 
 
 
 
Aluminij
 
Celje
 
 
 
 
Bravo
 
Gorica
 
 
 
 
Domžale
 
Maribor
 
 
 
 
Koper
 
Olimpija
 
 
 
 
Mura
 
Tabor Sežana
 
 
 
 
Sabah II
 
MOIK
 
 
 
 
Zaqatala
 
Kapaz
 
 
 
 
Ajka
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
 
 
 
Csákvári TK
 
Paksi SE
 
 
 
 
DEAC
 
Debrecen
 
 
 
 
Dorogi
 
Ferencváros
 
 
 
 
Fémalk-Dunavarsány
 
Budafoki MTE
 
 
 
 
Hódmezővásárhely
 
Puskás
 
 
 
 
III. Kerületi TUE
 
Honvéd
 
 
 
 
Kazincbarcika
 
MTK
 
 
 
 
Pécsi MFC
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
 
 
 
Soroksár SC
 
Várda SE
 
 
 
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Újpest
 
 
 
 
Taksony
 
Siófok
 
 
 
 
Tállya
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
 
 
 
Tarpa
 
Diósgyőr
 
 
 
 
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
 
 
 
Vasas
 
MOL Vidi
 
 
 
 
AGF
 
B 93
 
 
 
 
Fremad Amager
 
SønderjyskE
 
 
 
 
OB
 
Midtjylland
 
 
 
 
Vejle
 
Randers
 
 
 
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
 
 
 
Rayo Alcobendas U19
 
Rayo Majadahonda U19 II
 
 
 
 
Montecarlo U19
 
Real Zaragoza U19 II
 
 
 
 
Alaior U19
 
Menorca U19
 
 
 
 
Felanitx U19
 
La Unión Palma U19
 
 
 
 
La Salle U19
 
Ferriolense U19
 
 
 
 
Manacor U19
 
Calvià Atlético U19
 
 
 
 
Sporting Ciutat U19
 
Atlético Baleares U19
 
 
 
 
F91 Dudelange
 
Rodange
 
 
 
 
Fola Esch
 
Victoria Rosport
 
 
 
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
 
 
 
Racing
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
 
 
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Hostert
 
 
 
 
UNA Strassen
 
Differdange 03
 
 
 
 
UT Pétange
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
 
 
 
Wiltz
 
Swift Hesperange
 
 
 
 
Atletico Madrid W
 
Santa Teresa W
 
 
 
 
Barcelona W
 
Real Betis W
 
 
 
 
Deportivo de La Coruña W
 
Eibar W
 
 
 
 
Espanyol W
 
Atletico Granadilla W
 
 
 
 
Huelva W
 
Rayo Vallecano W
 
 
 
 
Levante W
 
Real Sociedad W
 
 
 
 
Madrid CFF W
 
Athletic Club W
 
 
 
 
Sevilla W
 
Real Madrid W
 
 
 
 
Valencia W
 
Logroño W
 
 
 
 
26 de Febrero U19
 
Almería U19
 
 
 
 
Calavera U19
 
Séneca U19
 
 
 
 
Castilleja U19
 
Sanluqueno U19
 
 
 
 
Málaga U19
 
Vázquez Cultural U19
 
 
 
 
Nervión U19
 
Cádiz U19
 
 
 
 
Recreativo Huelva U19
 
Real Betis U19
 
 
 
 
San Félix U19
 
Maracena U19
 
 
 
 
Santa Fe U19
 
Dos Hermanas SA U19
 
 
 
 
Sevilla U19
 
Polillas U19
 
 
 
 
Tiro de Pichón U19
 
Rusadir U19
 
 
 
 
Aarau
 
Sion
 
 
 
 
Chiasso
 
Luzern
 
 
 
 
Lausanne Sport
 
Grasshopper
 
 
 
 
Monthey
 
Lugano
 
 
 
 
Solothurn
 
Kriens
 
 
 
 
St. Gallen
 
Young Boys
 
 
 
 
Vevey Sports
 
Servette
 
 
 
 
Winterthur
 
Basel
 
 
 
 
Arroyo
 
Azuaga
 
Atletico Monzon
 
Binéfar
 
 
 
 
Toledo
 
Torrijos
 
 
 
 
Atlético Tordesillas
 
La Virgen del Camino
 
Azerbaijan U17 W
 
Belgium U17 W
 
 
 
 
Germany U17 W
 
Malta U17 W
 
 
 
 
Moldova U17 W
 
Northern Ireland U17 W
 
 
 
 
Netherlands U17 W
 
Romania U17 W
 
 
 
 
Russia U17 W
 
Armenia U17 W
 
 
 
 
Slovenia U17 W
 
England U17 W
 
 
 
 
Spain U17 W
 
Bulgaria U17 W
 
 
 
 
Sweden U17 W
 
Albania U17 W
 
 
 
 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.