Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JJ Urquiza
 
Fénix
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Riestra
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
0 1
Claypole
 
Ituzaingó
 
2 0
3 3
General Lamadrid
 
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
0 0
0 0
Banfield
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Patronato
 
2 1
4 2
Rosario Central
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
1 0
2 1
Banants II
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
0 1
0 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 2
4 3
Capalaba
 
Queensland Lions
 
3 0
3 2
Gent
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 4
Anderlecht U21
 
Genk U21
 
   
   
OH Leuven U21
 
Waasland-Beveren U21
 
   
   
Standard Liège U21
 
AS Eupen U21
 
   
   
Mechelen U21
 
Gent U21
 
   
   
Excel Mouscron U21
 
Antwerp U21
 
   
   
KV Oostende U21
 
Cercle Brugge U21
 
   
   
Sint-Truiden U21
 
Zulte-Waregem U21
 
   
   
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
Deinze U21
 
   
   
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
Lommel U21
 
   
   
Kortrijk U21
 
RFC Seraing U21
 
   
   
Union St-Gilloise U21
 
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
   
   
Westerlo U21
 
RWDM U21
 
   
   
Royal Pari
 
Real Tomayapo
 
4 1
4 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
2 0
2 0
Boavista
 
Macaé
 
0 0
1 1
Perilima U20
 
Bahia U20
 
   
1 4
CRAC
 
Anápolis
 
1 1
1 1
Uberlândia
 
Pouso Alegre
 
1 1
1 3
Cherno More
 
Tsarsko selo
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Kariana Erden
 
   
3 0
Neftohimik
 
Lovech
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Junior
 
0 0
1 0
Bogotá
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 1
2 1
APOEL
 
Karmiotissa
 
0 0
2 0
AGF
 
Randers
 
1 0
1 1
National Bank of Egypt
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Liverpool
 
0 1
0 1
Manchester City U23
 
Southampton U23
 
1 0
7 1
Derby County U23
 
Tottenham U23
 
1 0
1 0
Leeds U23
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
2 1
2 1
Wolves U23
 
Sunderland U23
 
0 0
0 0
Stoke City U23
 
Fulham U23
 
1 0
1 0
Millwall U23
 
Bristol City U23
 
2 2
3 3
Nottingham U23
 
Crewe U23
 
0 1
0 2
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Coventry U23
 
1 0
1 3
Chelmsford City
 
Dartford
 
   
   
Caen
 
Le Havre
 
0 1
0 2
Orléans
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
2 1
3 4
Tallinding United
 
Armed Forces
 
   
0 2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Shukura
 
0 0
2 1
Gagra
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
0 2
Norchi Dinamo
 
Chikhura
 
1 0
2 0
Shevardeni 1906
 
Sioni
 
0 1
0 2
St. Pauli
 
Paderborn
 
0 1
0 2
Türkgücü-Ataspor
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
0 3
Eastern
 
Pegasus
 
0 0
0 0
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
 
Breiðablik / Augn U19
 
1 2
3 3
Income Tax SC
 
MEG
 
   
   
ADE
 
Bangalore Eagles
 
   
   
Gokulam
 
Real Kashmir
 
1 1
1 1
TRAU
 
Minerva Punjab
 
0 0
1 0
Churchill Brothers
 
Mohammedan
 
1 1
1 4
Atrak Bojnourd FC
 
Naft Omidiyeh
 
1 0
1 0
Foolad
 
Naft Gachsaran
 
1 0
2 0
Foolad Novin
 
Naft Gachsaran
 
   
   
Mohtasham Tabriz
 
Espad Tehran
 
1 1
2 1
Shahrdari Bam
 
Shohada Babolsar
 
0 0
2 1
Shams Azar Qazvin
 
Niroye Zamini
 
0 0
0 4
Baghdad
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 1
0 1
Naft
 
Al-Qasim
 
0 0
0 0
Al Shorta
 
Al Diwaniya
 
1 0
5 0
Al Minaa Basra
 
Naft Al-Janoob
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 1
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 1
2 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
1 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
2 1
3 1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
0 0
0 0
Roma U19
 
Bologna U19
 
0 0
1 0
Pisa
 
SPAL
 
1 0
3 0
Renate
 
Novara
 
1 0
1 0
Al Jahra
 
Al Tadhamon
 
   
1 3
Yarmouk
 
Burgan
 
   
2 2
Al Sahel
 
Al Arabi SC
 
0 0
0 2
Réal Bamako
 
CAS de Sévaré
 
   
3 0
Garde Nationale
 
Tidjikja
 
2 1
2 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
0 1
0 1
Querétaro
 
Atlético San Luis
 
2 0
2 1
Guadalajara
 
América
 
0 1
0 3
Pumas UNAM W
 
Atlético San Luis W
 
0 0
0 0
Necaxa W
 
Querétaro W
 
1 0
1 0
Pachuca W
 
León W
 
1 0
2 0
Zitacuaro
 
Ciervos
 
0 0
0 0
León U20
 
Necaxa U20
 
   
2 1
Jong AZ
 
Jong Ajax
 
1 1
2 1
Jong Utrecht
 
Jong PSV
 
0 3
1 6
NEC
 
FC Volendam
 
1 0
1 0
Juventus Managua U20
 
Walter Ferretti U20
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Ocotal
 
Managua
 
1 0
1 0
Sunshine Stars
 
Nasarawa United
 
0 0
0 0
Al-Bireh
 
Hilal Al-Quds
 
0 0
0 1
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
 
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
0 1
1 3
Ahli Al-Khalil
 
Shabab Alsamu
 
1 0
1 1
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
0 4
1 5
Alianza Universidad
 
Real Garcilaso
 
0 0
1 0
Stal Mielec
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 1
2 1
Caldas
 
Alverca
 
1 1
1 1
Belenenses II
 
Real
 
0 1
0 1
Académica U23
 
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
1 0
3 0
Famalicão
 
Sporting Braga
 
1 2
2 2
Arouca
 
Penafiel
 
0 0
0 1
Mafra
 
Feirense
 
1 1
2 1
Botoşani
 
Sepsi
 
0 1
1 2
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Argeş
 
0 1
1 2
Vasas Femina
 
Ol. Cluj W
 
0 1
0 3
Al Batin
 
Al Faisaly
 
1 1
1 2
Al Taawon
 
Al Quadisiya
 
1 1
2 1
Al Wahda
 
Abha
 
0 2
1 4
Bačka Topola
 
Mačva Šabac
 
2 0
3 0
Proleter Novi Sad
 
Spartak Subotica
 
0 0
2 0
Radnik Surdulica
 
Vojvodina
 
2 1
2 2
Voždovac
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
1 2
1 4
Partizan
 
Zlatibor Čajetina
 
3 0
5 1
Gorica
 
Tabor Sežana
 
0 0
0 3
Raadsan
 
Midnimo
 
   
1 0
Universidad de Chile W
 
Santa Fe W
 
1 1
3 1
River Plate W
 
Ferroviária W
 
0 1
0 1
Barcelona
 
Huesca
 
2 1
4 1
Almería
 
Alcorcón
 
0 0
0 0
Altınordu
 
Samsunspor
 
0 0
0 0
Kasımpaşa
 
Konyaspor
 
0 0
1 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
2 1
2 1
Al Jazira
 
Al Fujairah
 
2 1
4 2
Al Wasl
 
Ajman
 
1 2
4 2
Khorfakkan Club
 
Hatta
 
0 0
1 0
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Al Sharjah
 
1 0
1 0
Torque
 
Peñarol
 
1 0
1 2
Fénix
 
Rentistas
 
1 0
3 0
Kokand-1912
 
Qizilqum
 
0 0
0 0
Pakhtakor
 
Mash'al
 
2 0
3 0
Luki-Energiya
 
Orenburg II
 
   
2 1
Falkenberg
 
Österlen
 
1 0
1 1
Khimik Novomoskovsk
 
Orenburg II
 
   
2 1
Sturm Graz
 
Hartberg
 
   
2 1
Philadelphia Union
 
Orlando City
 
   
0 1
Kenya
 
Tanzania
 
1 1
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.