Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

San Martín Tucumán
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
0 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
0 0
Rosario Central
 
Godoy Cruz
 
2 1
2 2
Pyunik II
 
Ararat II
 
   
1 2
Ararat-Armenia
 
Urartu
 
0 0
0 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Melbourne City
 
0 1
0 2
Perth Glory
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 2
1 2
SV Horn II
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Allerheiligen
 
   
   
Sebail
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
1 1
Qarabağ
 
Qabala
 
3 0
3 0
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Muktijoddha SKC
 
1 0
2 0
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
0 0
1 1
Shakhtyor
 
BATE
 
0 0
0 0
ABC
 
Ceará
 
1 1
1 1
Iape
 
Moto Club MA
 
0 1
0 2
Mirassol
 
Novorizontino
 
1 1
1 1
RB Brasil
 
Taubaté
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Gloriense
 
Dorense
 
0 0
0 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
2 0
3 1
Etar
 
Arda
 
0 1
0 1
Millonarios
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 1
0 2
Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 3
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Hradec Králové
 
2 0
3 1
Brno U19
 
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
   
   
Delfin
 
Orense
 
0 1
1 1
El Gounah
 
Smouha
 
1 1
2 2
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 0
0 0
Al Masry
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 0
1 2
Al Merreikh
 
Porto Suez
 
   
1 0
Nojom El Mostabel
 
Petrojet
 
0 0
2 1
Olympic El Qanah
 
Suez
 
   
0 1
Cardiff City
 
Derby County
 
1 0
4 0
Coventry City
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 1
1 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
1 1
Millwall
 
Preston North End
 
1 1
2 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Reading
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Gillingham
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 2
3 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 2
1 2
Blackpool
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
1 1
Burton Albion
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
2 1
Hull City
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
2 0
Lincoln City
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
1 2
Northampton Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
2 0
Oxford United
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
0 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
1 1
Sunderland
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
1 0
Morecambe
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
3 1
Barrow
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 0
0 1
Bradford City
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Cambridge United
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
0 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Southend United
 
0 0
1 0
Colchester United
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
2 1
Exeter City
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 0
Grimsby Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
0 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 2
0 2
Salford City
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
1 0
Stevenage
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
2 0
3 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Newport County
 
1 0
1 0
Altrincham
 
Woking
 
0 0
1 0
Halifax Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
1 1
Solihull Moors
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
0 1
Sutton United
 
Bromley
 
0 1
3 2
Barnet
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 2
1 4
Chesterfield
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
1 0
Maidenhead United
 
Dover Athletic
 
   
   
Notts County
 
King's Lynn Town
 
2 1
2 2
Wealdstone
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 0
1 0
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Thame
 
   
   
Bedworth United
 
North Leigh
 
   
   
Halesowen Town
 
Berkhamsted
 
   
   
AFC Dunstable
 
Coleshill Town
 
   
   
Biggleswade
 
Daventry Town
 
   
   
Wantage Town
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
   
Welwyn Garden City
 
Didcot Town
 
   
   
Yaxley FC
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
   
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Rushall Olympic
 
   
   
Hednesford Town
 
Banbury United
 
   
   
Nuneaton Town
 
Stourbridge
 
   
   
Royston Town
 
Needham Market
 
   
   
Barwell
 
Tamworth
 
   
   
Leiston
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
   
Peterborough Sports
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
   
Redditch United
 
Coalville Town
 
   
   
St Ives Town
 
Kings Langley
 
   
   
Stratford Town
 
Alvechurch
 
   
   
Chesham United
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
   
   
Dorchester Town
 
Taunton Town
 
   
   
Yate Town
 
Hartley Wintney
 
   
   
Harrow Borough
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
   
   
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Walton Casuals
 
   
   
Weston-super-Mare
 
Salisbury
 
   
   
Wimborne Town
 
Truro City
 
   
   
Manchester City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
4 1
Colchester U23
 
Bristol City U23
 
0 0
1 2
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Watford U23
 
1 1
1 2
Barnsley U23
 
Coventry U23
 
0 0
0 0
Millwall U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
0 1
0 2
Alfreton Town
 
Hereford
 
   
   
Boston United
 
Spennymoor Town
 
   
   
Fylde
 
Brackley Town
 
   
   
Guiseley
 
Curzon Ashton
 
   
   
Southport
 
Darlington
 
   
   
York City
 
Gloucester City
 
   
   
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Slough Town
 
   
   
Ebbsfleet United
 
Dartford
 
   
   
Hungerford Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
   
Oxford City
 
Concord Rangers
 
   
   
Tonbridge Angels
 
Maidstone United
 
   
   
Notts County U18
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
   
2 1
Rochdale U18
 
Walsall U18
 
   
8 0
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
Port Vale U18
 
   
0 2
Wolkite Ketema
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
0 1
1 2
Sidama Bunna
 
Bahardar
 
1 0
1 2
Galatasaray U19
 
AZ U19
 
   
   
Borussia M'gladbach U19
 
Lazio U19
 
   
   
Chertanovo U20
 
Maccabi Haifa U19
 
   
   
Apolonia U19
 
Győri ETO U19
 
   
   
Atalanta U19
 
RB Leipzig U19
 
   
   
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
 
Club Brugge U19
 
   
   
Liverpool U19
 
Olympique Marseille U19
 
   
   
Sparta Praha U19
 
Benfica U19
 
   
   
Dynamo Kyiv U19
 
Barcelona U19
 
   
   
Juventus U19
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
   
   
Manchester United U19
 
Real Madrid U19
 
   
   
Angers U19
 
Crvena Zvezda U19
 
   
   
Sheriff U19
 
Kairat U19
 
   
   
Ranger U19
 
Koln U19
 
   
   
Ajaccio
 
Rodez
 
0 0
1 0
Amiens SC
 
Auxerre
 
1 1
1 1
Chambly
 
Troyes
 
0 2
0 3
Guingamp
 
Clermont
 
0 2
0 5
Le Havre
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 1
0 2
Nancy
 
Caen
 
1 0
1 0
Niort
 
Sochaux
 
1 2
1 3
Paris
 
Dunkerque
 
0 0
1 0
Pau
 
Châteauroux
 
0 0
1 0
Valenciennes
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
1 0
GAMTEL
 
Brikama United
 
1 1
2 1
Immigration FC
 
Young African (Gambia)
 
   
   
Team Rhino FC
 
SK East BI
 
1 0
1 1
Chikhura
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 1
1 1
Gagra
 
Merani Martvili
 
2 0
3 0
Rustavi
 
Sioni
 
0 1
0 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Magdeburg
 
1 2
2 4
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
0 1
Homburg
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
1 2
Europa FC
 
College Cosmo
 
   
9 0
Várda SE
 
Puskás
 
0 1
0 1
Honvéd
 
MTK
 
1 2
3 2
Ferencváros
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
1 0
Bangalore Eagles
 
Student Union FC
 
1 0
1 0
Bangalore Dream United FC
 
ADE
 
0 0
0 0
Foolad Novin
 
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
0 0
1 0
Arman Gohar
 
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
0 0
2 2
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
Baderan
 
0 2
3 2
Havadar
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 0
0 0
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
0 0
1 1
Malavan
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
0 0
1 0
Oxin Alborz
 
Shahrdari Astara
 
1 1
1 1
Qashqai
 
Chooka Talesh
 
0 1
1 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Navad Urmia
 
0 0
3 1
Shahin Bushehr
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 0
0 0
Daburiyya Osama
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
1 3
1 4
Hapoel Iksal
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Katamon
 
Hapoel Afula
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
1 1
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 1
1 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
2 1
3 2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Hadera
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
0 0
Juventus
 
Spezia
 
0 0
3 0
Frosinone
 
Monza
 
1 2
2 2
Ascoli
 
Pisa
 
0 2
0 2
Brescia
 
Cosenza
 
0 0
2 0
Chievo
 
Pordenone
 
2 0
3 0
Cittadella
 
Pescara
 
0 0
0 1
Lecce
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
0 0
Reggina
 
Empoli
 
0 1
0 3
Salernitana
 
SPAL
 
0 0
0 0
Vicenza
 
Cremonese
 
2 0
3 1
Pro Sesto
 
Pro Patria
 
0 0
0 0
Perugia
 
Sambenedettese
 
1 1
1 1
Potenza Calcio
 
Turris
 
1 0
2 1
Trapani
 
Teramo
 
   
   
Shonan Bellmare
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
0 0
Oita Trinita
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 1
1 3
Nairobi City Stars
 
Mathare United
 
1 0
2 0
Coast Stima
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
   
0 0
Vihiga Bullets
 
Kisumu Hot Stars
 
   
3 0
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
Ngom Egdabya
 
   
0 1
Al-Khmes
 
Al Shat
 
   
4 2
USFAS Bamako
 
Yeelen Olympique
 
0 0
1 1
Gzira United
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
1 2
2 2
Ghajnsielem
 
Birkirkara
 
0 3
1 4
Naxxar Lions
 
St. Andrews
 
0 0
0 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Dorados
 
1 0
1 1
Atlas
 
Atlético San Luis
 
1 1
3 1
Pachuca W
 
Monterrey W
 
1 0
1 0
Tigres UANL W
 
Toluca W
 
1 0
2 0
Santos Laguna W
 
Necaxa W
 
2 1
2 2
Atlas U20
 
Atlético San Luis U20
 
1 0
2 0
León U20
 
Puebla U20
 
   
2 1
Tigres UANL U20
 
Mexiquense U20
 
   
0 0
RSB Berkane
 
Maghreb Fès
 
1 0
2 2
NEC
 
FC Den Bosch
 
1 0
4 1
Jong Utrecht
 
FC Dordrecht
 
2 0
3 1
Alkmaar W
 
PEC Zwolle W
 
0 0
0 3
Vitesse
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 0
2 0
Glentoran
 
Linfield
 
2 1
3 1
Ballymena United
 
Cliftonville
 
0 0
1 1
Coleraine
 
Portadown
 
1 0
2 0
Glenavon
 
Carrick Rangers
 
0 1
1 1
Larne
 
Crusaders
 
0 0
0 3
Warrenpoint Town
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
2 1
4 1
Dhofar
 
Al Seeb
 
0 1
2 1
Al Suwaiq
 
Al-Ittihad
 
1 0
2 0
Markez Balata
 
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
1 0
3 2
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
Shabab Alsamu
 
2 3
5 3
Colón C-3
 
UMECIT
 
   
1 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Arka Gdynia
 
1 1
2 5
Lech Poznań
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
0 0
0 2
Al Duhail
 
Al Shamal
 
1 0
2 0
Al Kharitiyath
 
Al Rayyan
 
0 1
0 2
Concordia Chiajna
 
U Craiova 1948
 
0 0
0 0
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 1
0 1
Ufa U19
 
Strogino U20
 
0 0
0 0
Al-Kawkab
 
Al Najoom
 
1 0
2 0
Al Jabalain
 
Al Ta'ee
 
1 0
1 1
Al Khaleej
 
Al Adalh
 
0 0
0 0
Dundee
 
Inverness CT
 
2 0
2 1
Partizan
 
Vojvodina
 
1 0
2 0
Gaadiidka
 
Geeska Afrika
 
   
6 0