Armenia First League 2020/2021 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • Armenia First League matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also First League live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two First League football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.
Regular Season
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
30/05/2021 Ararat-Armenia II
1 - 1
BKMA  H2HOdds 
30/05/2021 Lernayin Artsakh
3 - 4
Noravank  H2HOdds 
30/05/2021 Pyunik II
1 - 7
Junior Sevan 1-6H2HOdds 
30/05/2021 Shirak II
0 - 3
Banants II 0-2H2HOdds 
30/05/2021 West Armenia
2 - 3
Ararat II  H2HOdds 
27/05/2021 Banants II
1 - 4
Lernayin Artsakh  H2HOdds 
27/05/2021 Junior Sevan
4 - 1
Ararat-Armenia II  H2HOdds 
26/05/2021 Ararat II
2 - 0
Shirak II  H2HOdds 
26/05/2021 BKMA
2 - 1
West Armenia  H2HOdds 
24/05/2021 Ararat-Armenia II
2 - 2
Lernayin Artsakh  H2HOdds 
24/05/2021 Noravank
3 - 0
Pyunik II  H2HOdds 
22/05/2021 Shirak II
0 - 3
BKMA  H2HOdds 
21/05/2021 Ararat-Armenia II
3 - 1
Pyunik II 0-1H2HOdds 
21/05/2021 Lernayin Artsakh
2 - 0
Ararat II  H2HOdds 
20/05/2021 Banants II
0 - 1
Noravank  H2HOdds 
20/05/2021 West Armenia
1 - 2
Junior Sevan 1-1H2HOdds 
18/05/2021 BKMA
1 - 0
Lernayin Artsakh  H2HOdds 
16/05/2021 Ararat II
5 - 0
Banants II  H2HOdds 
16/05/2021 Junior Sevan
6 - 0
Shirak II  H2HOdds 
16/05/2021 Noravank
2 - 1
Ararat-Armenia II  H2HOdds 
16/05/2021 Pyunik II
0 - 4
West Armenia 0-1H2HOdds 
14/05/2021 BKMA
3 - 1
Lernayin Artsakh  H2HOdds 
11/05/2021 Ararat II
3 - 2
Noravank 1-0H2HOdds 
10/05/2021 Banants II
2 - 6
BKMA 1-2H2HOdds 
10/05/2021 Lernayin Artsakh
0 - 2
Junior Sevan  H2HOdds 
09/05/2021 Shirak II
0 - 3
Pyunik II  H2HOdds 
09/05/2021 West Armenia
0 - 1
Ararat-Armenia II 0-0H2HOdds 
06/05/2021 BKMA
4 - 1
Ararat II  H2HOdds 
05/05/2021 Junior Sevan
4 - 1
Banants II  H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Ararat-Armenia II
2 - 1
Shirak II  H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Pyunik II
0 - 1
Lernayin Artsakh  H2HOdds 
04/05/2021 Noravank
2 - 1
West Armenia  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Banants II
1 - 2
Pyunik II  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 BKMA
1 - 0
Noravank  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Ararat II
1 - 2
Junior Sevan  H2HOdds 
30/04/2021 Lernayin Artsakh
3 - 1
Ararat-Armenia II  H2HOdds 
29/04/2021 Shirak II
0 - 3
West Armenia 0-0H2HOdds 
26/04/2021 Ararat-Armenia II
1 - 2
Banants II 0-2H2HOdds 
26/04/2021 Pyunik II
3 - 1
Ararat II  H2HOdds 
25/04/2021 Junior Sevan
2 - 0
BKMA 2-0H2HOdds 
25/04/2021 Noravank
1 - 0
Shirak II 0-0H2HOdds 
25/04/2021 West Armenia
3 - 2
Lernayin Artsakh 2-1H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Banants II
2 - 2
West Armenia 0-1H2HOdds 
20/04/2021 Lernayin Artsakh
3 - 0
Shirak II 1-0H2HOdds 
19/04/2021 BKMA
3 - 0
Pyunik II  H2HOdds 
19/04/2021 Ararat II
1 - 1
Ararat-Armenia II  H2HOdds 
18/04/2021 Junior Sevan
2 - 1
Noravank  H2HOdds 
15/04/2021 Pyunik II
0 - 1
Lernayin Artsakh  H2HOdds 
14/04/2021 Shirak II
0 - 4
West Armenia  H2HOdds 
14/04/2021 Ararat-Armenia II
0 - 5
BKMA  H2HOdds 
11/04/2021 Junior Sevan
4 - 0
Lernayin Artsakh  H2HOdds 
11/04/2021 Pyunik II
1 - 1
Banants II  H2HOdds 
10/04/2021 BKMA
5 - 0
Shirak II 4-0H2HOdds 
09/04/2021 Noravank
3 - 1
Ararat II 2-0H2HOdds 
07/04/2021 West Armenia
0 - 3
Junior Sevan  H2HOdds 
06/04/2021 Lernayin Artsakh
1 - 0
Pyunik II 0-0H2HOdds 
05/04/2021 Ararat II
5 - 2
Ararat-Armenia II  H2HOdds 
05/04/2021 Alashkert II
C - C
Noravank  H2HOdds 
02/04/2021 Lernayin Artsakh
0 - 3
Banants II  H2HOdds 
18/03/2021 Shirak II
1 - 2
Ararat II  H2HOdds 
17/03/2021 Pyunik II
1 - 3
West Armenia 0-2H2HOdds 
16/03/2021 Junior Sevan
1 - 0
BKMA 1-0H2HOdds 
16/03/2021 Ararat-Armenia II
C - C
Alashkert II  H2HOdds 
15/03/2021 Banants II
0 - 1
Lernayin Artsakh 0-1H2HOdds 
07/03/2021 BKMA
2 - 3
Pyunik II  H2HOdds 
07/03/2021 West Armenia
3 - 1
Banants II  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Ararat II
2 - 3
Junior Sevan  H2HOdds 
06/03/2021 Alashkert II
C - C
Shirak II  H2HOdds 
05/03/2021 Noravank
2 - 0
Ararat-Armenia II  H2HOdds 
03/03/2021 Banants II
1 - 1
BKMA  H2HOdds 
02/03/2021 Pyunik II
1 - 2
Ararat II  H2HOdds 
01/03/2021 Junior Sevan
C - C
Alashkert II  H2HOdds 
28/02/2021 Lernayin Artsakh
1 - 4
West Armenia  H2HOdds 
28/02/2021 Shirak II
2 - 2
Noravank  H2HOdds 
26/02/2021 Ararat II
0 - 1
Pyunik II  H2HOdds 
26/02/2021 BKMA
7 - 0
Banants II  H2HOdds 
24/02/2021 Noravank
2 - 1
West Armenia  H2HOdds 
23/02/2021 Lernayin Artsakh
0 - 2
Shirak II  H2HOdds 
22/02/2021 Ararat II
1 - 6
BKMA  H2HOdds 
20/02/2021 West Armenia
5 - 1
Lernayin Artsakh  H2HOdds 
19/02/2021 Noravank
1 - 0
Shirak II  H2HOdds 
16/12/2020 Banants II
0 - 3
West Armenia  H2HOdds 
16/12/2020 Junior Sevan
3 - 0
Ararat II  H2HOdds 
16/12/2020 Pyunik II
1 - 7
BKMA  H2HOdds 
16/12/2020 Shirak II
Alashkert II  H2HOdds 
15/12/2020 Ararat-Armenia II
0 - 3
Noravank  H2HOdds 
13/12/2020 Alashkert II
2 - 2
Pyunik II  H2HOdds 
13/12/2020 Ararat II
0 - 1
Banants II  H2HOdds 
11/12/2020 Noravank
1 - 1
Junior Sevan  H2HOdds 
10/12/2020 Ararat-Armenia II
0 - 2
Shirak II  H2HOdds 
09/12/2020 Banants II
1 - 0
Alashkert II  H2HOdds 
09/12/2020 West Armenia
2 - 1
BKMA  H2HOdds 
08/12/2020 Lernayin Artsakh
0 - 5
Ararat II  H2HOdds 
06/12/2020 Junior Sevan
2 - 1
Ararat-Armenia II  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Alashkert II
2 - 3
Lernayin Artsakh  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Ararat II
1 - 4
West Armenia  H2HOdds 
05/12/2020 Pyunik II
0 - 2
Noravank  H2HOdds 
02/12/2020 Shirak II
0 - 3
Junior Sevan  H2HOdds 
01/12/2020 West Armenia
3 - 1
Alashkert II  H2HOdds 
01/12/2020 Ararat-Armenia II
1 - 0
Pyunik II  H2HOdds 
30/11/2020 BKMA
3 - 1
Ararat II  H2HOdds 
30/11/2020 Noravank
2 - 0
Banants II  H2HOdds 
29/11/2020 Lernayin Artsakh
1 - 0
Junior Sevan  H2HOdds 
27/11/2020 Alashkert II
0 - 3
BKMA  H2HOdds 
27/11/2020 Pyunik II
1 - 2
Shirak II  H2HOdds 
26/11/2020 Lernayin Artsakh
0 - 2
Noravank  H2HOdds 
25/11/2020 Banants II
3 - 1
Ararat-Armenia II  H2HOdds 
22/11/2020 Junior Sevan
4 - 2
Pyunik II  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 West Armenia
3 - 3
Ararat-Armenia II  H2HOdds 
21/11/2020 Shirak II
2 - 2
Banants II  H2HOdds 
02/11/2020 BKMA
3 - 0
Noravank  H2HOdds 
01/11/2020 Banants II
1 - 1
Junior Sevan  H2HOdds 
01/11/2020 Ararat II
1 - 0
Alashkert II  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 Ararat II
0 - 2
Noravank  H2HOdds 
29/10/2020 BKMA
3 - 0
Ararat-Armenia II  H2HOdds 
28/10/2020 West Armenia
3 - 0
Shirak II  H2HOdds 
27/10/2020 Banants II
6 - 0
Pyunik II  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Ararat-Armenia II
1 - 2
Ararat II  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Noravank
2 - 2
Alashkert II  H2HOdds 
24/10/2020 Shirak II
0 - 5
BKMA  H2HOdds 
23/10/2020 Junior Sevan
1 - 3
West Armenia  H2HOdds 
19/10/2020 Alashkert II
1 - 2
Ararat-Armenia II  H2HOdds 
19/10/2020 Ararat II
3 - 0
Shirak II  H2HOdds 
18/10/2020 BKMA
4 - 1
Junior Sevan  H2HOdds 
17/10/2020 West Armenia
8 - 0
Pyunik II  H2HOdds 
05/10/2020 Alashkert II
P - P
Ararat II  H2HOdds 
28/09/2020 Alashkert II
P - P
Junior Sevan  H2HOdds 
24/09/2020 Lernayin Artsakh
0 - 3
BKMA  H2HOdds 
24/09/2020 Junior Sevan
4 - 0
Noravank  H2HOdds 
21/09/2020 Banants II
4 - 0
Ararat II  H2HOdds 
21/09/2020 Pyunik II
2 - 0
Alashkert II  H2HOdds 
21/09/2020 Shirak II
1 - 0
Ararat-Armenia II  H2HOdds 
15/09/2020 Ararat II
2 - 2
Lernayin Artsakh  H2HOdds 
13/09/2020 Ararat-Armenia II
1 - 4
Junior Sevan  H2HOdds 
12/09/2020 BKMA
2 - 1
West Armenia  H2HOdds 
11/09/2020 Alashkert II
1 - 1
Banants II 1-1H2HOdds 
11/09/2020 Noravank
0 - 1
Pyunik II  H2HOdds 
31/08/2020 Banants II
2 - 1
Noravank  H2HOdds 
31/08/2020 West Armenia
3 - 0
Ararat II  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Lernayin Artsakh
3 - 1
Alashkert II  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Pyunik II
1 - 1
Ararat-Armenia II  H2HOdds 
29/08/2020 Junior Sevan
3 - 0
Shirak II  H2HOdds 
26/08/2020 Alashkert II
1 - 6
West Armenia  H2HOdds 
26/08/2020 Noravank
0 - 1
Lernayin Artsakh  H2HOdds 
24/08/2020 Ararat-Armenia II
1 - 3
Banants II 1-1H2HOdds 
24/08/2020 Shirak II
5 - 1
Pyunik II 2-1H2HOdds 
22/08/2020 BKMA
6 - 1
Alashkert II  H2HOdds 
21/08/2020 West Armenia
1 - 4
Noravank  H2HOdds 
20/08/2020 Lernayin Artsakh
3 - 1
Ararat-Armenia II  H2HOdds 
19/08/2020 Banants II
3 - 1
Shirak II  H2HOdds 
19/08/2020 Pyunik II
1 - 3
Junior Sevan  H2HOdds 
16/08/2020 Noravank
2 - 3
BKMA  H2HOdds 
15/08/2020 Ararat-Armenia II
1 - 3
West Armenia  H2HOdds 
14/08/2020 Junior Sevan
3 - 0
Banants II  H2HOdds 
14/08/2020 Shirak II
2 - 4
Lernayin Artsakh  H2HOdds 
Armenia Football
Season:
  • Premier League
  • First League
  • Armenian Cup
  • Results and Fixtures
    Top Soccer Tipsters
    Tipsters Competition Review
    Superior H2H Statistics
    Potential Fixed Matches
    H2H Home Team Advantage
    H2H Away Team Advantage
    Top Football Clubs
    Worst Football Clubs
    Top Draw Teams
    Teams Home Win 100%
    Good Home Teams
    Poor Away Teams
    Platinum Membership Testimonial

    Soccer Fixtures Calendar

    Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

    Pick a Country or Region

    Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

    Match Preview and News

    Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.