Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Elbasani
 
Flamurtari
 
0 1
0 1
Partizani Tirana II
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 1
1 2
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Shirak II
 
   
0 2
Van
 
Ararat
 
0 1
0 1
Ulsan
 
Beijing Guoan
 
2 0
2 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 1
1 1
Sturt Lions
 
White City Woodville
 
1 0
2 0
Eastern Lions U20
 
St. Albans Saints U20
 
   
   
Eastern Lions U20
 
St. Albans Saints U20
 
   
   
South Melbourne U20
 
Altona Magic U20
 
   
   
South Melbourne U20
 
Altona Magic U20
 
   
   
Green Gully U20
 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
   
   
Green Gully U20
 
Oakleigh Cannons U20
 
   
   
Heidelberg United U20
 
Dandenong City U20
 
   
   
Heidelberg United U20
 
Dandenong City U20
 
   
   
Melbourne Knights U20
 
Avondale Heights U20
 
   
   
Melbourne Knights U20
 
Avondale Heights U20
 
   
   
Port Melbourne U20
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
   
   
Port Melbourne U20
 
Dandenong Thunder U20
 
   
   
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
Hume City U20
 
   
   
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
Hume City U20
 
   
   
Al Riffa
 
Muharraq
 
0 0
0 0
Malkiya
 
Al Ahli
 
0 0
1 1
Blooming
 
Wilstermann
 
2 0
2 1
Aurora
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
2 0
2 1
Atletico-MG U20
 
Vasco U20
 
1 0
1 1
Cuiabá
 
Luverdense
 
0 2
0 2
Grêmio Prudente
 
Bandeirante SP
 
0 0
1 0
Manthiqueira
 
São José EC
 
1 1
1 2
Corinthians
 
Palmeiras W
 
0 1
2 2
Ríver
 
Parnahyba
 
1 0
2 1
São Paulo
 
Botafogo
 
3 0
4 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 1
1 2
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Cobreloa
 
2 0
4 1
Deportes Valdivia
 
Barnechea
 
1 0
1 1
Santiago Morning
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
1 2
San Marcos
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
1 0
San Luis
 
Rangers
 
0 1
1 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
2 1
2 2
Envigado
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
0 1
Millonarios
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
2 0
Once Caldas
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
2 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
2 1
Herediano
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
3 0
Cartaginés
 
Alajuelense
 
2 1
2 3
Midtjylland U19
 
SønderjyskE U19
 
5 0
7 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 0
2 0
Al Jazeera
 
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
   
0 3
Alaab Damanhour
 
Abu Qir Semad
 
   
1 4
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
Pharco
 
   
1 0
Dekernes
 
Sporting Alexandria
 
   
2 3
El Mansura
 
El Raja
 
0 0
0 0
El Olympi
 
Beni Ebeid
 
1 0
1 1
Haras El Hodood
 
El Hamam
 
2 0
3 0
Kafr El Sheikh
 
Biyala
 
   
0 0
Grantham Town
 
St Ives Town
 
   
3 4
Maardu
 
Kuressaare
 
2 2
3 5
Fiorentina W
 
Slavia Prague W
 
1 1
2 2
Leczna W
 
Paris SG W
 
0 2
0 2
Ajax W
 
Bayern Munich W
 
0 0
1 3
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Slavia Praha
 
2 0
4 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Roma
 
2 1
3 1
Dundalk
 
Arsenal
 
1 2
2 4
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Nice
 
0 0
1 0
Lech Poznań
 
Rangers
 
0 1
0 2
Napoli
 
Real Sociedad
 
1 0
1 1
PAOK
 
Granada
 
0 0
0 0
PSV
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
4 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Molde
 
1 1
2 2
Rijeka
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 0
2 1
Standard Liège
 
Benfica
 
1 1
2 2
Young Boys
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 0
2 1
Celtic
 
Lille
 
2 1
3 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
CSKA Moskva
 
2 0
3 1
Hoffenheim
 
Gent
 
2 0
4 1
Leicester City
 
AEK Athens
 
2 0
2 0
Ludogorets
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
1 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Sivasspor
 
0 0
1 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
0 0
0 0
Sparta Praha
 
Milan
 
0 1
0 1
Sporting Braga
 
Zorya
 
0 0
2 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
2 0
Villarreal
 
Qarabağ
 
   
   
Wolfsberger AC
 
Feyenoord
 
1 0
1 0
Saburtalo
 
Samtredia
 
0 1
2 1
Telavi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 1
1 1
Dinamo Batumi
 
Chikhura
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Norchi Dinamo
 
2 0
3 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Dila
 
0 1
1 2
Red Star
 
US Baie-Mahaut
 
   
2 2
Cavaly
 
Arcahaie
 
   
0 3
Eger
 
Füzesgyarmati
 
   
2 1
FC Hatvan
 
Tiszaújváros
 
   
1 2
Gyongyos
 
Debrecen II
 
   
2 0
East Bengal
 
Jamshedpur
 
0 0
0 0
Arema
 
PS TNI
 
   
   
Persela
 
Persib
 
   
   
Baderan
 
Shahrdari Astara
 
0 0
1 0
Chooka Talesh
 
Oxin Alborz
 
1 0
1 0
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Havadar
 
0 0
0 0
Malavan
 
Arman Gohar
 
   
0 0
Mes Kerman
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 2
0 2
Navad Urmia
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
0 0
0 1
Qashqai
 
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
0 1
0 2
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
1 1
1 4
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
1 1
2 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
1 0
1 1
Al Jalil
 
Al Buqa'a
 
1 1
2 2
Dar Al Dawaa
 
Mansheyat
 
2 0
3 0
Al Hussein
 
Al Salt
 
   
1 1
Sahab
 
Al Ahli
 
   
0 2
Arbëria
 
KF Llapi
 
0 2
1 2
KF Ballkani
 
Trepça'89
 
   
2 0
Monte Carlo
 
Polícia
 
0 0
3 1
Lun Lok
 
Hang Sai
 
1 2
2 3
Naxxar Lions
 
Qrendi
 
1 0
2 0
Pietà Hotspurs
 
Fgura United
 
1 0
2 2
Qormi
 
Mqabba
 
0 1
0 3
Zebbug Rangers
 
San Gwann
 
0 0
1 1
Tampico Madero
 
Celaya
 
1 0
1 0
Morelia
 
Atlante
 
1 0
1 1
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Atlético Saltillo
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Dcheïra
 
KAC Kénitra
 
0 0
0 0
Raja Beni Mellal
 
Racing de Casablanca
 
0 0
1 0
Mouloudia Oujda
 
FUS Rabat
 
0 1
0 1
Raja Casablanca
 
Rapide Oued Zem
 
2 0
3 2
Motagua
 
Real Estelí
 
1 0
2 2
Rosenborg
 
Mjøndalen
 
0 0
1 0
Viking
 
Vålerenga
 
0 1
2 2
Strømmen
 
Stjørdals-Blink
 
1 1
1 1
Jerv
 
Åsane
 
0 1
0 2
Al-Bireh
 
Shabab Alsamu
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza
 
Costa del Este
 
0 2
1 4
Estrela Amadora
 
Praiense
 
1 1
2 1
Rutsiro
 
Gasogi United
 
   
   
AS Kigali
 
Mukura
 
2 0
2 0
Bugesera
 
Police Rwanda
 
0 2
1 3
Espoir
 
Rayon Sports
 
   
   
Muhanga
 
Gorilla
 
0 0
0 0
Etincelles
 
Musanze
 
0 0
1 2
Boca Juniors
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 1
Junior
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
1 2
Lanús
 
Independiente
 
0 0
0 0
Girona
 
UD Logroñés
 
0 0
2 0
Maspalomas U19 II
 
Daniel Carnevali U19
 
   
1 2
Langreo U19
 
Vallobín U19
 
   
2 4
Village Superstars
 
St. Pauls United
 
   
0 3
CS Sfaxien
 
Monastir
 
1 0
2 1
Ümraniyespor
 
Boluspor
 
0 0
0 2
Fatsa Belediyespor
 
Tire 1922
 
0 1
0 3
Ankara Adliyespor
 
1877 Alemdağspor
 
0 1
0 2
Edirnespor
 
Manisaspor
 
1 1
1 1
Kemerspor 2003
 
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
 
1 0
2 1
Kızılcabölükspor
 
Nevşehirspor
 
1 1
1 1
Ofspor
 
Derincespor
 
0 1
0 2
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
 
Payasspor
 
0 0
3 2
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
 
Artvin Hopaspor
 
1 0
4 0
Ağrı 1970
 
Karaman Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 2
Cengelkoyspor
 
Tekirdağspor
 
0 0
1 1
Erzin Belediyespor
 
Ceyhanspor
 
0 0
1 3
Halide Edip Adıvar
 
Yomraspor
 
1 2
2 2
Kütahyaspor
 
Fethiyespor
 
0 0
2 0
Mardin BB
 
Kahta 02 Spor
 
1 0
1 1
Tokatspor
 
Tepecikspor
 
1 3
1 3
Arhavispor
 
Osmaniyespor
 
0 0
0 2
Çarşambaspor
 
Yeni Altındağ BS
 
0 0
0 0
Çatalcaspor
 
Erbaaspor
 
2 2
3 2
Cizrespor
 
Isparta Davrazspor
 
1 2
1 5
Elaziz Belediyespor
 
Gölcükspor
 
0 0
0 0
Karşıyaka
 
İçelspor
 
2 1
3 1
Somaspor
 
Şile Yıldızspor
 
3 2
3 3
Yalovaspor
 
Erokspor
 
3 2
3 3
Olimpik Donetsk U21
 
Lviv U21
 
0 1
0 4
Al Ain
 
Ajman
 
0 0
0 0
Al Nasr
 
Al Fujairah
 
2 1
3 2
Al Sharjah
 
Al Wasl
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
0 1
0 1
Aragua
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
2 1
3 1
Hermanos Colmenares
 
UCV
 
0 1
0 1
Dong Thap U21
 
Nam Dinh U21
 
   
1 3
Khánh Hoà U21
 
Công An Nhân Dân U21
 
0 1
0 1
Ho Chi Minh City II
 
PP Ha Nam
 
0 1
1 1
GT Thai Nguyen
 
Ho Chi Minh City
 
1 3
1 6
United States
 
El Salvador
 
5 0
6 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.