Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JSM Skikda U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
0 2
0 3
ES Sétif
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
1 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Racing Club
 
0 1
2 2
Pyunik II
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
   
0 1
Ararat-Armenia
 
Shirak
 
2 0
2 1
Ararat
 
Noah
 
2 2
2 3
Al Duhail
 
Al Shorta
 
1 0
2 0
Al Hilal
 
AMGK
 
2 1
2 2
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
0 0
0 0
Esteghlal
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
1 1
5 2
Camden Haven Redbacks
 
Taree Wildcats
 
   
2 1
Lake Macquarie Junior
 
Newcastle Suns
 
   
0 4
Vitebsk Res.
 
Slutsk Res.
 
2 1
5 1
Sputnik Res.
 
Isloch Res.
 
0 3
0 5
OH Leuven II
 
Gent II W
 
   
   
JS Fizoise
 
La Calamine
 
   
   
Rechain
 
Pontisse Cite
 
   
   
UCE Liège
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
   
Iranduba
 
Manaus
 
   
1 3
Capital Brasilia
 
Santa Maria
 
0 0
2 0
Brasiliense
 
Ceilândia
 
1 0
1 0
Flamengo
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 2
1 3
ABC
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
1 1
América RN
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 1
4 de Julho
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
0 0
Avaí
 
Cascavel
 
1 0
2 0
Aimoré
 
Internacional
 
0 2
1 6
Goiás
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
1 1
Jataiense
 
Anápolis
 
0 0
1 0
Sousa
 
Botafogo PB
 
   
0 1
São Paulo
 
Guarani
 
1 1
3 2
Ituano
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
1 2
Inter de Limeira
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
0 2
Sport Recife
 
Acadêmica Vitória
 
1 0
3 0
Aquidauanense
 
Águia Negra
 
   
3 1
Operário MS
 
Novoperário
 
   
3 0
Montana
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 1
Lovech
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
1 1
2 3
Ludogorets II
 
Yantra 1919
 
2 0
3 0
Sozopol
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
0 0
Foncha ST
 
Aigle Royal
 
1 0
2 0
Unisport Bafang
 
OFTA
 
0 0
1 0
Lion Blesse
 
FAP
 
0 0
1 1
Stade de Bertoua
 
Leopard de Douala
 
1 1
3 2
Racing
 
Renaissance
 
1 0
2 0
Leones FC
 
Real San Andres
 
1 3
1 3
Tigres
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
1 1
Motema Pembe
 
Groupe Bazano
 
   
0 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Grecia
 
1 0
1 1
Bouake
 
Tanda
 
0 0
2 0
SOL
 
SOA
 
1 1
1 1
ASEC Mimosas
 
Racing d'Abidjan
 
1 0
1 1
Prostějov
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 1
2 4
SønderjyskE
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
3 1
Randers
 
AGF
 
1 1
1 1
ASAS
 
Port
 
   
2 2
Q5 / Nourie Transit
 
Dikhil
 
   
2 3
Guayaquil
 
El Nacional
 
2 1
2 1
Cumbaya
 
América de Quito
 
0 0
1 0
Al Masry
 
El Geish
 
1 0
1 1
Wadi Degla
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
1 0
Rotherham United
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
0 1
Chelsea U18
 
Everton U18
 
   
1 2
Aveley
 
Cambridge City
 
   
   
Brentwood Town
 
Basildon United
 
   
   
Coggeshall Town
 
Bury Town
 
   
   
Dereham Town
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
   
   
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
   
Histon
 
Canvey Island
 
   
   
Hullbridge Sports
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
   
Maldon & Tiptree
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
   
Tilbury
 
Romford
 
   
   
Witham Town
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
   
   
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
   
Bracknell Town
 
Barking
 
   
   
Chertsey Town
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
   
Chipstead
 
Ware
 
   
   
FC Romania
 
Bedfont Sports
 
   
   
Harlow Town
 
Marlow
 
   
   
Hertford Town
 
Northwood
 
   
   
Staines Town
 
Westfield
 
   
   
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
   
Uxbridge
 
South Park
 
   
   
East Grinstead Town
 
Chichester City
 
   
   
Sevenoaks Town
 
Herne Bay
 
   
   
Three Bridges
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
   
Ashford United
 
Hythe Town
 
   
   
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Whitehawk
 
   
   
Haywards Heath Town
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
   
Phoenix Sports
 
Ramsgate
 
   
   
Sittingbourne
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
   
Whitstable Town
 
Faversham Town
 
   
   
Bishop's Stortford
 
Haringey Borough
 
   
   
Carshalton Athletic
 
Cheshunt
 
   
   
Corinthian-Casuals
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
   
   
Cray Wanderers
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
   
   
Folkestone Invicta
 
Enfield Town
 
   
   
Horsham
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
   
Leatherhead
 
East Thurrock United
 
   
   
Lewes
 
Kingstonian
 
   
   
Margate
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
   
   
Merstham
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
   
   
Wingate & Finchley
 
Worthing
 
   
   
Manchester United
 
Granada
 
1 0
2 0
Roma
 
Ajax
 
0 0
1 1
Slavia Praha
 
Arsenal
 
0 3
0 4
Villarreal
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
2 0
2 1
FC Komeetat
 
Barca
 
   
   
JyTy Turku
 
P-Iirot
 
   
   
PAVE
 
LehPa
 
   
   
Samtredia
 
Saburtalo
 
1 2
2 3
Schwachhausen
 
Hemelingen
 
   
   
Eintracht Rheine
 
Paderborn 07 II
 
   
   
Ennepetal
 
Meinerzhagen
 
   
   
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
   
   
Gütersloh
 
TuS Haltern
 
   
   
Kaan-Marienborn
 
Victoria Clarholz
 
   
   
Preußen Münster II
 
Hammer SpVg
 
   
   
Sprockhövel
 
Holzwickeder SC
 
   
   
Vreden
 
Erndtebrück
 
   
   
Wattenscheid 09
 
Schermbeck
 
   
   
Westfalia Herne
 
ASC Dortmund
 
   
   
Sacachispas
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 0
ASFAG
 
Kaloum Star
 
   
2 0
Ashanti GB
 
Horoya
 
   
0 1
Eléphant Coléah
 
Fello Star
 
   
1 2
MTK
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 1
1 2
HK W
 
Haukar W
 
   
   
ÍR W
 
Fjölnir W
 
   
   
Padideh Khorasan
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 1
1 1
Monopoli
 
Casertana
 
0 1
0 1
Al Sahel
 
Khaitan
 
0 1
0 2
Al Salmiyah
 
Kazma
 
1 1
1 3
Green Streets
 
Eagles
 
   
1 1
Bakaridjan
 
Black Stars
 
   
1 0
Douannes de Sikasso
 
ASOM
 
   
2 1
Duguwolofila
 
Bougouni
 
   
0 0
CAS de Sévaré
 
USC Kita
 
   
1 1
LC Ba
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
0 0
0 1
Venados
 
Atlante
 
0 1
0 1
Pumas Tabasco
 
Cancún
 
1 1
1 2
Juárez
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 0
2 3
Floreşti
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
1 1
4 1
Codru Lozova
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
1 0
1 2
Wydad Casablanca
 
Mouloudia Oujda
 
0 1
1 1
Real Madriz
 
Managua
 
0 0
1 0
Veraguas
 
Tauro
 
   
1 0
Árabe Unido
 
San Francisco
 
1 0
1 1
Alianza Atlético
 
Ayacucho
 
0 0
0 1
Universidad San Martín
 
Universitario
 
0 1
0 1
UTC Cajamarca
 
Melgar
 
1 0
3 1
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
1 0
1 2
CFR Cluj
 
FCSB
 
0 0
0 0
Essentuki
 
Makhachkala
 
0 2
0 3
Krasnodar 3
 
Inter Cherkessk
 
0 2
2 2
Kuban Kholding
 
Urozhay
 
0 0
1 1
Biolog
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
0 0
0 1
Druzhba
 
Forte Taganrog
 
1 2
2 5
Legion Dynamo
 
Tuapse
 
3 1
7 2
Chernomorets
 
Anzhi
 
2 0
4 1
Abha
 
Al-Ain
 
1 0
1 0
Clyde
 
Dumbarton
 
0 1
0 1
Partick Thistle
 
Montrose
 
2 0
5 0
Stranraer
 
Stenhousemuir
 
3 0
4 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Orlando Pirates
 
1 1
4 1
Baroka
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Libertad
 
1 1
4 1
Palmeiras
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 1
1 2
Velke Levare
 
Vera
 
0 1
1 1
Conaree United
 
Cayon
 
   
0 1
Ihefu
 
Mbeya City
 
0 0
1 0
Polisi Tanzania
 
Namungo
 
2 0
2 1
Koroki Metete
 
ASKO de Kara
 
   
1 3
Boluspor
 
Ümraniyespor
 
1 2
1 4
Osmanlıspor
 
Altay
 
1 1
2 2
Bursaspor
 
Bandırmaspor
 
0 1
2 1
Afjet Afyonspor
 
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
1 1
3 3
Ankara Demirspor
 
Sancaktepe Belediye
 
1 1
2 1
Çorum Belediyespor
 
Utaş Uşakspor
 
0 0
0 1
Ergene Velimeşespor
 
Amed SK
 
1 0
2 0
İnegölspor
 
24 Erzincanspor
 
0 0
0 0
Kocaelispor
 
Şanlıurfaspor
 
2 0
2 1
Manisa BBSK
 
Hacettepe
 
0 0
0 0
Niğde Belediyespor
 
Kahramanmaraşspor
 
2 1
4 1
Sarıyer
 
Zonguldak Kömürspor
 
1 1
1 1
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
Eyüpspor
 
0 0
0 1
Bayburt İÖİ
 
Karacabey Birlikspor
 
0 0
0 0
Elazığspor
 
Bodrumspor
 
3 1
4 3
Etimesgut Belediyespor
 
Kırklarelispor
 
0 1
2 1
Karabükspor
 
Pazarspor
 
1 1
1 2
Kastamonuspor
 
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
1 0
2 0
Pendikspor
 
Kırşehir Belediyespor
 
0 0
2 1
Serik Belediyespor
 
Sakaryaspor
 
0 1
0 3
Sivas Belediyespor
 
Bugsaşspor
 
1 1
7 1
Turgutluspor
 
Van BB
 
1 0
2 1
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
0 0
1 1
Lviv U21
 
Oleksandriya U21
 
0 1
0 2
Washington Spirit W
 
Racing Louisville
 
0 0
1 0
Chicago Red Stars W
 
Portland Thorns W
 
0 0
0 1
FK Olympic
 
Yangiyer
 
   
2 1
Kokand-1912
 
Metalourg
 
0 0
0 1
Nasaf
 
Surkhon
 
1 0
6 0
Sogdiana
 
Mash'al
 
2 1
2 2
Chigatoy
 
G'ijduvon
 
   
1 3
Deportivo Táchira
 
Hermanos Colmenares
 
1 1
2 1
PVF Vietnam U19
 
Học viện U19
 
2 1
4 1
OKC Energy
 
Austin Bold
 
0 0
0 1
América
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 1
Philadelphia Union
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
4 0
North Macedonia U19
 
Montenegro U19
 
1 0
1 1
Forest Rangers
 
NAPSA Stars
 
0 1
0 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.