Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tanzania U20
 
Gambia U20
 
0 1
1 1
Morocco U20
 
Ghana U20
 
0 0
0 0
CS Constantine U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
2 1
3 2
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
0 1
1 1
US Biskra U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
1 0
2 1
CS Constantine
 
MC Oran
 
0 2
1 3
NA Hussein Dey
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
1 0
1 1
US Biskra
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
1 0
Amal Bou Saâda
 
USM El Harrach
 
   
0 1
CR Béni Thour
 
Ben Aknoun
 
   
0 0
JSM Béjaïa
 
USM Blida
 
1 1
2 1
Kouba
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 1
1 1
RC Arbaâ
 
Lakhdaria
 
1 0
1 1
WA Boufarik
 
Msila
 
   
1 0
San Lorenzo
 
Liniers
 
1 0
3 0
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 0
3 0
Noravank
 
Shirak II
 
   
1 0
Artsakh
 
Van
 
1 0
4 0
Adelaide United
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 1
3 2
Centenary Stormers
 
Pine Rivers United
 
   
4 1
Kangaroo Point Rovers
 
Palm Beach
 
   
0 5
Amstetten
 
SV Horn II
 
0 0
1 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Liefering
 
0 0
1 0
Juniors OÖ
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 2
0 3
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Austria Wien II
 
0 0
0 1
Austria Lustenau
 
Lafnitz
 
1 0
2 3
Schwechat
 
First Vienna
 
   
   
Mannsdorf
 
Mauerwerk
 
   
   
Neusiedl
 
Traiskirchen
 
   
   
Wörgl
 
Kufstein
 
   
   
Sebail
 
Sabah
 
1 0
2 0
Sumqayıt
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahli
 
Busaiteen
 
1 0
1 0
Al Riffa
 
Manama
 
0 0
2 1
Muharraq
 
East Riffa
 
1 0
1 0
RFC Seraing
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 2
0 2
Mechelen
 
Gent
 
1 1
1 1
Montana
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Hebar 1918
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
   
   
SONABEL
 
Vitesse
 
   
   
Athlético Olympic
 
Vital'O
 
1 0
1 0
América de Cali
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Real Cartagena
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 1
2 3
Aserrí
 
Barrio México
 
1 1
1 3
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Šibenik
 
2 2
2 2
Nea Salamis
 
Karmiotissa
 
1 0
4 0
Olympiakos
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 0
1 0
Jablonec
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 1
1 1
Skive
 
HB Køge
 
0 1
1 3
AaB
 
Midtjylland
 
0 1
0 2
ASAS
 
Arta / SIHD
 
   
5 1
Port
 
Gendarmerie
 
   
3 0
Q5 / Nourie Transit
 
Police Nationale
 
   
2 7
Universidad Católica
 
Olmedo
 
   
3 0
Masr
 
Sers Elyan
 
1 1
2 2
Nojom El Mostabel
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
0 0
0 0
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat
 
El Mansura
 
   
0 0
Watford
 
Derby County
 
2 0
2 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
1 0
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
West Ham United U23
 
1 0
4 1
Arsenal U23
 
Manchester City U23
 
0 1
0 2
Chelsea U23
 
Liverpool U23
 
1 2
2 3
Fulham U23
 
Sunderland U23
 
1 0
2 0
Norwich City U23
 
Leeds U23
 
0 0
0 2
Reading U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
1 1
1 3
Barnsley U23
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
0 1
2 3
Scunthorpe United U18
 
Burton Albion U18
 
   
4 1
Walsall U18
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
   
0 8
Kuressaare
 
Flora
 
   
6 2
Paide
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 0
1 0
Tallinna Kalev
 
Maardu
 
   
   
Welayta Dicha
 
Bahardar
 
0 0
0 0
Sebeta Kenema
 
Wolkite Ketema
 
0 0
1 0
Netherlands U19 W
 
Israel U19 W
 
   
   
Slovenia U19 W
 
Lithuania U19 W
 
   
   
Cyprus W
 
Scotland W
 
0 5
0 10
Finland W
 
Portugal W
 
0 0
1 0
Inter Turku
 
Haka
 
0 0
1 0
MuSa
 
EIF
 
0 0
0 1
Brest
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 3
2 3
Bastia
 
Villefranche
 
0 1
1 1
Le Mans
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
1 0
1 1
Lyon Duchère
 
Orléans
 
0 2
1 3
Bombada FC
 
Kiang West FC
 
0 1
1 1
Immigration FC
 
Latrikunda Utd
 
0 0
0 0
Team Rhino FC
 
Jarra West FC
 
0 0
0 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
2 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Bochum
 
1 0
1 0
Meppen
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 1
2 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 1
0 3
Bramfelder SV
 
Hamburger SV III
 
   
   
Ashanti Gold
 
Aduana Stars
 
2 0
4 0
Mictlán
 
Mixco
 
1 0
1 1
CI Kamsar
 
Flamme Olympique
 
   
0 0
CO Coyah
 
Kaloum Star
 
   
2 1
MTK
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
0 0
Stjarnan
 
ÍA
 
2 0
2 0
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Breidablik
 
0 2
0 5
Valur
 
Grindavík
 
4 1
8 1
Haukar
 
Reynir
 
   
2 2
Kári
 
ÍH
 
   
4 1
KV
 
Ægir
 
   
2 0
Sudeva
 
NEROCA
 
0 1
0 2
Gokulam
 
Arrows
 
0 0
4 0
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
East Bengal
 
1 1
3 1
Finland U17 W
 
Turkey U17 W
 
   
   
Hungary U17 W
 
Israel U17 W
 
   
   
Pas Hamedan
 
Naft Omidiyeh
 
0 0
0 0
Chooka Talesh
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
0 0
1 1
Mes Kerman
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
1 0
2 0
Gol Gohar
 
Persepolis
 
0 1
0 5
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
0 1
1 2
Ironi Kuseife
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Herzliya
 
MS Dimona
 
1 0
1 0
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Hapoel Azor
 
3 1
3 2
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Daburiyya Osama
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
0 0
Robi Shapira
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
0 0
0 1
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
MS Tira
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Katamon
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
0 1
1 1
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 1
0 2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Fiorentina
 
Spezia
 
0 0
3 0
Cagliari
 
Torino
 
0 0
0 1
Frosinone
 
Pescara
 
0 0
0 0
Bandari
 
Leopards
 
2 1
2 1
Ulinzi Stars
 
Sofapaka
 
0 0
2 0
Arbëria
 
Prishtina
 
0 3
0 4
Al-Madina
 
Al-Ittihad
 
   
0 0
Rodange
 
UT Pétange
 
1 0
1 0
Tapatío
 
Tampico Madero
 
1 0
1 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Atlante
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético San Luis
 
Santos Laguna
 
1 0
1 0
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
Cuautla
 
3 0
3 0
Irapuato
 
CAFESSA Jalisco
 
   
0 0
Necaxa U20
 
Monterrey U20
 
   
2 0
Juárez U20
 
Mazatlán U20
 
1 0
2 2
Milsami
 
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
   
   
Rudar
 
Mladost
 
4 1
4 2
Jezero
 
Zeta
 
0 0
0 1
Petrovac
 
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
1 1
2 1
Iskra
 
Dečić
 
2 1
2 1
Budućnost
 
Sutjeska
 
1 1
1 1
Chabab Ben Guerir
 
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
 
   
3 2
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 1
1 2
Jong Ajax
 
SC Cambuur
 
1 0
1 1
FC Dordrecht
 
NAC Breda
 
1 2
2 3
Jong PSV
 
FC Den Bosch
 
1 0
1 0
Helmond Sport
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
1 1
1 2
Telstar
 
FC Eindhoven
 
1 0
1 1
Willem II
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 3
0 6
Real Madriz
 
Juventus Managua
 
1 0
2 1
San Francisco II
 
Universidad de Panamá
 
   
3 0
Alianza II
 
Panamá City
 
   
4 1
Colón C-3
 
UMECIT
 
   
   
Herrera II
 
Unión Coclé
 
   
0 0
San Francisco
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
1 1
4 4
River Plate
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 0
1 0
Stal Mielec
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 0
0 0
Wisła Kraków
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
2 0
2 1
Felgueiras 1932
 
AR São Martinho
 
1 0
1 1
Boavista
 
Moreirense
 
0 0
1 0
Voluntari
 
Argeş
 
0 1
0 1
Universitatea Craiova
 
Hermannstadt
 
1 0
1 0
Gorilla
 
Bugesera
 
   
   
Musanze
 
Rayon Sports
 
   
   
Gasogi United
 
Muhanga
 
   
   
Police Rwanda
 
Etincelles
 
   
   
Cailungo
 
Domagnano
 
   
   
Fiorentino
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
   
   
La Fiorita
 
Cosmos
 
   
   
Libertas
 
Faetano
 
   
   
Pennarossa
 
Murata
 
   
   
Tre Fiori
 
San Giovanni
 
   
   
Tre Penne
 
Folgore
 
   
   
Jaraaf
 
Stade de Mbour
 
   
   
Teungueth
 
Dakar SC
 
   
   
Kolubara
 
Loznica
 
1 1
1 2
Trajal Krusevac
 
Zemun
 
0 1
2 1
Cape Umoya United
 
Cape Town All Stars
 
0 0
0 0
Real Betis
 
Getafe
 
0 0
1 0
Ponferradina
 
Mirandés
 
0 0
1 0
Daniel Carnevali U19
 
Acodetti U19 II
 
   
   
Las Palmas U19 II
 
Atlético GC U19
 
   
   
Dos Hermanas SA U19
 
Maracena U19
 
   
   
Málaga U19
 
26 de Febrero U19
 
   
   
Santa Fe U19
 
Vázquez Cultural U19
 
   
   
Guía
 
Villa Santa Brígida
 
   
   
Panadería Pulido
 
Las Palmas III
 
   
   
Conaree United
 
Trafalgar Southstars
 
   
3 1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
Aarau
 
1 0
1 1
FC Schaffhausen
 
Thun
 
3 0
4 0
Wil
 
Grasshopper
 
0 0
1 1
Keçiörengücü
 
Ümraniyespor
 
0 1
0 1
Eskişehirspor
 
Bandırmaspor
 
1 1
2 1
Adana Demirspor
 
Altay
 
0 2
1 2
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Trabzonspor
 
0 0
0 1
Bright Stars
 
UPDF
 
1 0
3 0
Mbarara City
 
Jinja SSS
 
0 0
0 0
Onduparaka
 
Kyetume
 
1 0
3 1
Vipers
 
Police
 
1 2
3 2
Lviv U21
 
Kolos Kovalivka U21
 
0 1
2 1
Mariupol U21
 
Zorya U21
 
2 1
5 2
Oleksandriya U21
 
Minai U21
 
0 0
0 0
Al Arabi
 
Al Urooba
 
1 0
1 3
Al Bataeh
 
Emirates
 
1 1
1 1
Masfut
 
Al-Taawon
 
0 0
0 0
Al Wahda
 
Khorfakkan Club
 
1 0
3 0
Al Wasl
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
1 3
4 4
Al Ain
 
Al Fujairah
 
1 0
3 1
Plaza Colonia
 
Boston River
 
1 0
3 0
Neftekhimik
 
Taraz
 
   
   
Filiaşi
 
Petrolul Potcoava
 
2 4
4 4
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Wiązownica
 
   
3 1
Brann
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
   
2 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Varnsdorf
 
3 0
4 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
0 0
1 2
Miedź Legnica
 
Odra Opole
 
   
2 2
Brann
 
Sotra
 
   
   
Třinec
 
Prostějov
 
1 2
1 5
Jastrzębie
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
3 0
4 0
Vålerenga
 
Strømsgodset
 
1 0
1 1
Jerv
 
Flekkerøy
 
1 0
6 0
Lillestrøm
 
Tromsø
 
   
   
Sokół Ostróda
 
Bełchatów
 
1 1
1 1
Neftekhimik
 
Atyrau
 
   
0 0
Fredrikstad
 
Sandefjord
 
   
   
Olimpiyets
 
Kairat
 
0 0
0 0
Vålerenga II
 
Strømsgodset II
 
   
1 1