Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Progresso
 
Recreativo da Caála
 
   
0 3
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
   
2 2
Noravank
 
Pyunik II
 
   
3 0
La Fama
 
Caravel
 
0 0
2 1
Al Kuwait
 
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
0 1
4 1
Muharraq
 
Markez Balata
 
1 1
2 3
Al Ansar
 
Al Salt
 
1 1
1 2
Al Faysali
 
Teshrin
 
0 0
1 0
Al Nasr
 
Al-Hidd
 
   
   
Al-Hidd
 
Wahda
 
0 1
1 1
Bulleen Lions
 
Werribee City
 
0 1
1 2
Fürstenfeld
 
Lafnitz II
 
   
   
Gnas
 
Voitsberg
 
   
   
Leoben
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
   
   
Liezen
 
Lebring
 
   
   
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
Mettersdorf
 
   
   
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Frauental
 
   
   
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
Rottenmann
 
   
   
Wildon
 
Ilz
 
   
   
ASV 13
 
Donau
 
   
   
Donaufeld
 
Vorwärts Brigittenau
 
   
   
Elektra
 
Favoritner AC
 
   
   
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Stadlau
 
   
   
Mannswörth
 
Austria XIII
 
   
   
Post
 
Slovan HAC
 
   
   
Wienerberg
 
First Vienna
 
   
   
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Kalsdorf
 
   
   
Gleisdorf 09
 
Wels
 
   
   
Gurten
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
   
   
Hertha
 
Allerheiligen
 
   
   
Stadl-Paura
 
St. Anna
 
   
   
Sturm Graz II
 
Ried II
 
   
   
Weiz
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
   
   
Hartberg
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
0 3
Keşlə FK
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 1
2 1
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
Minsk FK W
 
0 5
0 5
Vitebsk W
 
Dinamo-BGU W
 
   
0 7
Bobruichanka W
 
Zorka-BDU W
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Brest W
 
Neman W
 
   
0 11
Paraná
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 2
Rio Claro
 
Água Santa
 
0 1
0 2
São Bernardo
 
Oeste
 
0 0
1 1
Forca e Luz
 
ASSU
 
0 0
0 0
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
Douanes
 
0 0
0 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
1 0
Santiago Morning
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Temuco
 
Barnechea
 
0 0
2 0
Universidad Chile
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 1
Zibo Sunday
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
1 0
1 1
Meizhou Hakka
 
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
1 1
3 2
Sanga Balende
 
Vita Club
 
   
0 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Herediano
 
1 1
3 2
SOA
 
Tanda
 
1 0
2 0
Stella
 
Bouake
 
   
1 0
SOL
 
Racing d'Abidjan
 
0 1
0 1
Ermis
 
Paphos
 
0 1
1 2
Enosis
 
APOEL
 
0 1
0 1
Holstebro
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
0 2
1 3
Holbæk B&I
 
Thisted
 
0 1
1 1
VSK Århus
 
Næsby
 
0 0
3 2
Brabrand
 
Frem
 
0 0
1 1
AB
 
Roskilde
 
3 1
3 2
Næstved
 
Nykøbing
 
1 0
1 1
Slagelse B&I
 
Avarta
 
2 0
3 1
KFUM Roskilde
 
Vanløse
 
0 0
1 0
AB Tårnby
 
FA 2000
 
0 0
0 1
Skovshoved
 
Brønshøj
 
1 0
2 0
OB
 
Horsens
 
2 0
4 0
SønderjyskE
 
AaB
 
0 2
0 4
Vejle
 
Lyngby
 
1 2
2 2
Brøndby
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 0
2 0
Midtjylland
 
AGF
 
2 0
4 0
Randers
 
København
 
0 0
2 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Olmedo
 
1 0
4 0
Ismaily
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
2 0
2 1
Zamalek
 
Al Masry
 
1 1
3 2
Al Merreikh
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 0
1 0
Coca-Cola
 
Nasr
 
0 1
0 2
El Seka El Hadid
 
Sers Elyan
 
0 2
0 2
El Zarqa
 
Tersana
 
   
0 0
Nojom El Mostabel
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
1 0
1 1
Petrojet
 
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
   
0 2
Suez
 
Masr
 
0 1
1 1
Tanta
 
Porto Suez
 
0 0
0 0
Aston Villa U18
 
Liverpool U18
 
   
2 1
Crystal Palace U23
 
Sunderland U23
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield Utd U23
 
Birmingham U23
 
0 2
0 2
PK-35 Vantaa W
 
Ilves W
 
1 1
3 2
Shukura
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
0 2
Telavi
 
Saburtalo
 
0 0
0 2
Gagra
 
Rustavi
 
0 0
3 1
Gareji
 
Sioni
 
2 0
3 0
Aragvi Dusheti
 
Tbilisi City
 
   
0 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Kolkheti Khobi
 
   
3 2
Schwachhausen
 
Brinkumer SV
 
   
   
Hemelingen
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
   
   
Blumenthaler SV
 
SFL Bremerhaven
 
   
   
Borgfeld
 
Geestemünde
 
   
   
Bremer SV
 
Leher TS
 
   
   
Hastedt
 
BTS Neustadt
 
   
   
Komet Arsten
 
Habenhauser FV
 
   
   
OSC Bremerhaven
 
Union Bremen
 
   
   
Vatan Sport
 
Werder Bremen III
 
   
   
Alfter
 
VfL Vichttal
 
   
   
Borussia Freialdenhoven
 
Wesseling-Urfeld
 
   
   
Eilendorf
 
FC BW Friesdorf
 
   
   
Hennef 05
 
Deutz
 
   
   
SV Breinig
 
Siegburger SV
 
   
   
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
 
Fortuna Köln II
 
   
   
Frechen
 
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
 
   
   
Pesch
 
Düren Merzenich
 
   
   
Ennepetal
 
Gütersloh
 
   
   
Erndtebrück
 
Eintracht Rheine
 
   
   
Holzwickeder SC
 
Preußen Münster II
 
   
   
Meinerzhagen
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
   
   
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Hammer SpVg
 
   
   
Sprockhövel
 
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
 
   
   
TuS Haltern
 
Schermbeck
 
   
   
Victoria Clarholz
 
Paderborn 07 II
 
   
   
Vreden
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
   
   
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Westfalia Herne
 
   
   
Borussia M'gladbach II W
 
Menden W
 
   
   
Sportfreunde Siegen W
 
Warbeyen W
 
   
   
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Moers W
 
   
   
Bochum W
 
Vorwärts Köln W
 
   
   
Bökendorf W
 
SGS Essen II W
 
   
   
Köln II W
 
Alemannia Aachen W
 
   
   
Recklinghausen W
 
Budberg W
 
   
   
Comunicaciones
 
Cotzumalguapa
 
2 0
5 2
Fello Star
 
Flamme Olympique
 
   
2 1
Santoba
 
Satellite
 
   
3 1
Cosmopolites
 
Cavaly
 
   
   
ÍA
 
Breidablik
 
0 1
2 3
Keflavík
 
Valur
 
0 1
1 2
Stjarnan
 
KA
 
0 0
0 1
Austurland U19
 
Vestri / Hörður U19
 
   
3 1
Leiknir / KB U19
 
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
 
   
9 0
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
 
Thór U19
 
1 0
4 1
FH U19 W
 
Stjarnan / Alftanes U19 W
 
   
3 1
Mes Kerman
 
Qashqai
 
0 1
0 3
Zob Ahan
 
Persepolis
 
1 0
1 2
Foolad
 
Tractor Sazi
 
1 1
1 1
Sanat Naft
 
Esteghlal
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 1
0 4
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
1 1
1 3
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
1 2
2 3
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
0 1
Ordabasy
 
Taraz
 
0 0
1 1
Akzhayik
 
Kaspiy
 
0 1
0 3
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Tobol
 
0 1
0 3
Nairobi City Stars
 
Sofapaka
 
3 0
3 0
Daejeon Citizen
 
Bucheon 1995
 
4 0
4 1
Changnyeong W
 
Suwon FMC W
 
0 1
2 2
Gyeongju W
 
Boeun Sangmu W
 
2 0
3 0
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
Incheon Red Angels W
 
0 2
1 3
Seoul W
 
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
3 1
4 1
Noah Jūrmala
 
Metta / LU
 
0 1
0 3
FC Daugavpils / Progress
 
Riga
 
0 1
1 1
Žalgiris
 
Banga
 
0 0
5 0
Armee
 
JAHE
 
0 0
0 0
Kedia
 
Garde Nationale
 
   
0 0
SNIM
 
Inter Nouakchott
 
0 0
0 0
Puebla
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 0
1 0
Samaritaine
 
Cavaly
 
   
0 2
ADO '20
 
GVV Unitas
 
   
   
Gemert
 
Dongen
 
   
   
Groene Ster
 
DEM
 
   
   
Hoogland
 
Hollandia
 
   
   
HSC '21
 
OSS '20
 
   
   
HV & CV Quick
 
JOS Watergraafsmeer
 
   
   
OFC Oostzaan
 
EVV
 
   
   
UNA
 
Westlandia
 
   
   
USV Hercules
 
Blauw Geel '38
 
   
   
Akwa United
 
Enugu Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Fart W
 
Medkila W
 
1 1
1 2
Fløya W
 
KIL / Hemne W
 
   
2 1
Odd
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 1
1 1
Brann
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
0 0
1 2
Haugesund
 
Stabæk
 
0 0
0 0
Kristiansund
 
Strømsgodset
 
1 0
1 0
Lillestrøm
 
Viking
 
0 2
1 3
Mjøndalen
 
Vålerenga
 
0 0
1 1
Tromsø
 
Sandefjord
 
0 2
1 3
Rosenborg
 
Molde
 
1 1
2 3
Nacional Asunción
 
River Plate
 
0 0
0 1
Bohemians
 
Dundalk
 
2 0
5 1
Derry City
 
St Patrick's
 
1 1
2 2
Drogheda United
 
Longford Town
 
2 0
4 1
Shamrock Rovers
 
Sligo Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Waterford United
 
Finn Harps
 
1 0
1 2
Rodina Moskva
 
Zenit II
 
1 2
1 2
Ural 2
 
Nosta
 
0 2
0 3
Chertanovo U20
 
Khimki U20
 
0 2
1 2
Bugesera
 
Police Rwanda
 
1 1
2 1
Muhanga
 
Kiyovu Sports
 
0 0
0 2
Mukura
 
Sunrise
 
1 0
1 1
Kilmarnock
 
Dundee
 
0 2
1 2
ASEC Ndiambour
 
Niarry Tally
 
   
5 4
Dakar SC
 
Diambars
 
1 1
1 1
Generation Foot
 
Pikine
 
3 0
4 1
Gorée
 
CNEPS Excellence
 
1 0
1 1
Stade de Mbour
 
Casa Sport
 
   
0 1
Horseed
 
Midnimo
 
   
5 2
Real Oviedo
 
Mirandés
 
1 0
1 1
Almería
 
UD Logroñés
 
2 0
2 1
Castellón
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
0 0
0 2
Fuenlabrada
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 0
0 0
Girona
 
Alcorcón
 
0 0
1 0
Las Palmas
 
Albacete
 
2 0
3 2
Leganés
 
Málaga
 
0 0
1 0
Lugo
 
FC Cartagena
 
1 0
2 1
Sabadell
 
Ponferradina
 
2 0
2 0
Elfsborg
 
Norrköping
 
1 0
1 0
Örebro
 
Malmö FF
 
0 1
1 2
Trelleborg
 
Västerås SK
 
0 0
0 1
Värnamo
 
Akropolis
 
1 0
1 0
St. Gallen
 
Luzern
 
1 2
1 3
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
Kocaelispor
 
0 1
2 2
Sakaryaspor
 
Kırşehir Belediyespor
 
2 0
5 1
Isparta Davrazspor
 
Yıldırım Belediyesispor
 
0 1
1 1
Tire 1922
 
Erzin Belediyespor
 
0 0
1 1
River Plate
 
Liverpool
 
0 2
3 2
Sud América
 
Villa Española
 
0 0
2 1
Nashville SC
 
Austin
 
1 0
1 0
LA Galaxy II
 
Oakland Roots
 
1 0
2 3
Corpus Christi
 
Texas United
 
2 0
3 1
Binh Thuan
 
Vĩnh Long
 
   
   
Hải Nam
 
Kon Tum
 
   
   
Hòa Bình
 
Lam Dong
 
   
   
Dong Nai
 
Dong Thap
 
   
   
Tien Giang
 
Ho Chi Minh City II
 
   
   
PVF Vietnam
 
Da Nang II
 
   
   
Liversedge
 
Nostell MW
 
   
2 1
Iraq
 
Tajikistan
 
0 0
0 0
Jordan
 
United Arab Emirates
 
   
5 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics