Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

West Armenia
 
Shirak II
 
   
3 0
Al Ansar
 
Wathba
 
   
   
Al Jaish
 
Al Ahed
 
   
   
Al Jazeera
 
Al Qadsia
 
   
   
Al Kuwait
 
Al Faysali
 
   
   
Altyn Asyr
 
Khujand
 
   
   
Dhofar
 
Al Riffa
 
   
   
Dordoi Bishkek
 
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
   
   
Kitchee
 
Tatung
 
   
   
Manama
 
Hilal Al-Quds
 
   
   
The Gap W
 
Logan Lightning W
 
   
2 0
Vorarlberg U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
2 0
3 0
Rapid Wien U18
 
St. Pölten U18
 
2 1
5 1
Team Wiener Linien
 
Mauerwerk
 
1 1
2 1
Qarabağ II
 
Neftchi II
 
   
0 0
Kapaz
 
Zaqatala
 
   
4 2
Saint-Hubert
 
Longlier
 
   
   
La Roche
 
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
   
   
RWDM U21
 
Westerlo U21
 
   
   
Jette
 
Rebecq
 
   
   
Verlaine
 
Ganshoren
 
   
   
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
   
Oppagne-Wéris
 
Marloie Sport
 
   
   
Transport United
 
Paro FC
 
   
3 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
1 0
Kindermann-Avaí W
 
Internacional RS W
 
2 1
3 2
Palmeiras W
 
Ferroviária W
 
1 0
2 1
São Paulo W
 
Santos W
 
0 0
0 0
Gonçalense
 
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
0 0
1 1
Audax Rio
 
Angra dos Reis
 
1 0
3 0
CFRJ / Marica
 
Goytacaz
 
0 0
1 0
Duque de Caxias
 
São Gonçalo EC RJ
 
0 0
0 0
Nova Cidade
 
Bonsucesso
 
   
0 1
Olaria
 
Artsul
 
1 0
2 1
Serra Macaense
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 0
0 1
Serrano RJ
 
Campos AA
 
0 0
0 1
América RJ U20
 
Macaé U20
 
1 1
2 1
Botafogo U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
2 0
2 2
Bangu U20
 
Cabofriense U20
 
2 1
3 1
Fluminense U20
 
Volta Redonda U20
 
0 0
0 0
Friburguense U20
 
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
   
1 2
Resende U20
 
Portuguesa RJ U20
 
2 0
5 0
Americano U20
 
Boavista U20
 
   
   
Campo Grande
 
Icasa
 
   
1 1
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Maranguape
 
   
0 0
Itapipoca
 
Iguatu
 
   
0 0
Pacatuba
 
Tiradentes CE
 
   
1 0
União CE
 
Crato
 
   
0 0
Botafogo
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
0 1
Santos
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético GO
 
Internacional
 
0 1
1 2
Bahia U20
 
Ceará U20
 
1 0
1 2
Sao Paulo U20
 
Coritiba U20
 
0 1
1 1
Vasco U20
 
Moto Club MA U20
 
3 0
4 1
Atletico-MG U20
 
Bragantino PA U20
 
2 0
3 1
Galvez U20
 
Internacional U20
 
0 0
0 1
Andradina
 
América SP
 
   
1 0
Assisense
 
VOCEM
 
0 0
0 0
Flamengo SP
 
Guarulhos
 
2 1
2 4
Independente SP
 
Elosport
 
0 1
2 2
Rio Branco SP
 
Itararé
 
1 1
2 1
Bandeirante SP
 
AEA
 
1 0
2 0
São José EC
 
Manthiqueira
 
0 0
1 0
Tupã
 
Grêmio Prudente
 
1 1
1 1
Corinthians W
 
Nacional W
 
   
11 0
Afogados
 
Salgueiro
 
0 2
0 3
São Caetano
 
Novorizontino
 
0 1
0 1
Drenovets
 
Akademik Svishtov
 
   
0 2
Cobreloa
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 1
2 3
Deportes Valdivia
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Melipilla
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
1 2
Puerto Montt
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
3 0
4 1
Magallanes
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
0 0
San Marcos
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 0
1 1
Colina
 
Lautaro de Buin
 
0 3
2 4
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
1 1
1 1
Sichuan
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
0 1
2 1
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
Chengdu Qianbao
 
0 1
1 1
Nantong Zhiyun
 
Suzhou Dongwu
 
0 1
1 1
Beijing BG
 
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
0 0
1 1
Taizhou Yuanda
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 0
0 2
Shenzhen
 
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
0 0
1 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Huila
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
2 1
3 1
Don Bosco
 
Simba
 
   
3 0
JSK
 
Groupe Bazano
 
   
1 1
Blessing
 
Vita Club
 
   
2 2
RCK
 
AC Rangers
 
   
1 4
Consultants Moravia
 
Puerto Golfito
 
0 1
1 1
Guanacasteca
 
Puntarenas
 
0 0
0 0
Herediano
 
San Carlos
 
0 0
1 1
Sporting San José
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
2 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
Cibalia
 
Hajduk Split II
 
1 1
2 1
Trnje
 
Gaj
 
3 0
4 1
Marsonia
 
Granicar Zupanja
 
   
2 0
Čepin
 
Oriolik Oriovac
 
1 1
2 1
GOSK Dubrovnik
 
Neretvanac Opuzen
 
   
2 0
Hrvace
 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
   
2 2
Neretva Metković
 
Jadran LP
 
   
0 0
Otok
 
Split
 
   
3 1
Urania Baška Voda
 
Zmaj Makarska
 
   
1 0
Vodice
 
Hrvatski vitez
 
1 0
4 0
Zmaj Blato
 
Primorac Biograd
 
   
1 0
Uskok Klis
 
Zagora
 
2 0
3 0
Inter Willemstad
 
Jong Holland
 
   
1 0
VESTA
 
Scherpenheuvel
 
   
3 0
Nea Salamis
 
Ermis
 
0 0
0 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 1
Kouris Erimi
 
ASIL Lysi
 
0 0
2 0
Onisilos
 
Karmiotissa
 
0 0
0 2
PAEEK
 
APOEL
 
0 2
0 4
Slavoj Mýto
 
Český lev - Union Beroun
 
   
   
Atlántico
 
Vega Real
 
   
1 1
Don Bosco Jarabacoa
 
Cibao
 
0 1
0 4
Universidad O&M
 
San Cristobal
 
   
2 0
Delfines Del Este
 
Deportivo Pantoja
 
   
2 1
Duros del Balón
 
Manta
 
0 0
1 0
Preston North End
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 0
Birmingham City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
2 1
Derby County
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
1 1
Luton Town
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
1 1
Rotherham United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
3 0
3 0
Grays Athletic
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Guernsey
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
   
   
Aylesbury United
 
Bedford Town
 
0 0
0 0
Corby Town
 
Daventry Town
 
3 0
4 1
Larkhall Athletic
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
   
Cray Wanderers
 
Merstham
 
3 0
6 0
Fylde
 
Kettering Town
 
0 1
3 2
Bolton Wanderers W
 
Chorley W
 
   
   
Nõmme Kalju
 
Legion
 
0 0
3 0
Eston Villa
 
Maardu
 
0 1
0 2
Vaprus II
 
Paide III
 
   
0 3
Viimsi II
 
Tallinn Piraaja
 
   
1 1
Flora
 
Paide
 
1 0
1 0
Flora II W
 
Lootos
 
0 1
0 1
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 2
Krasnodar
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
0 4
Borussia Dortmund
 
Zenit
 
0 0
2 0
Club Brugge
 
Lazio
 
1 1
1 1
Ferencváros
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
0 2
2 2
Juventus
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 1
0 2
Manchester United
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 0
5 0
Sevilla
 
Rennes
 
0 0
1 0
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17
 
Liechtenstein U17
 
   
   
Bulgaria U17
 
Croatia U17
 
   
   
HB
 
NSÍ
 
0 1
2 2
Víkingur
 
 
1 1
1 3
ÍF
 
B36
 
0 0
1 2
JBK
 
Kiisto
 
2 1
3 2
GBK
 
VIFK
 
0 0
0 2
Fleury 91
 
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
 
1 2
2 3
Metz II
 
St Maur Lusitanos
 
0 0
1 0
Jura Sud Foot
 
Rumilly Vallieres
 
1 1
1 1
Les Herbiers
 
Colomiers US
 
0 1
1 2
Chamalières
 
Angers SCO II
 
0 0
0 0
Bastia-Borgo
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
2 1
Stade Briochin
 
Orléans
 
0 0
0 0
Telavi
 
Saburtalo
 
1 1
1 1
Rustavi
 
Merani Martvili
 
2 1
3 1
Aragvi Dusheti
 
Zugdidi
 
0 1
1 2
Osnabrück
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 1
1 1
Oberachern
 
Linx
 
0 0
3 1
Backnang
 
Bissingen
 
3 0
5 2
Borussia Freialdenhoven
 
Alfter
 
   
   
Monheim
 
Hilden
 
1 2
2 2
TVD Velbert
 
Schonnebeck
 
   
   
Heeslinger SC
 
Kickers Emden
 
2 1
4 2
FV Engers 07
 
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
 
   
   
Eintracht Rheine
 
Schermbeck
 
   
1 3
Vreden
 
Meinerzhagen
 
   
   
Wattenscheid 09
 
Hammer SpVg
 
   
   
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Erndtebrück
 
   
   
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
 
TuS Haltern
 
   
2 2
BAK '07
 
Altglienicke
 
0 0
2 0
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
   
   
Babelsberg
 
Auerbach
 
2 0
3 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Lichtenberg
 
2 0
3 0
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 1
0 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 2
1 2
Germania Halberstadt
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
2 0
2 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Tennis Borussia
 
   
   
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
1 0
Luckenwalde
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 0
1 1
Freiburg II
 
Bahlinger SC
 
2 1
4 3
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
2 0
2 0
Rödinghausen
 
Homberg
 
3 0
4 0
Paxon
 
Acheron Kanalaki
 
   
0 8
Agios Leontas
 
Pallixouriakos
 
   
0 3
Mesotopos
 
Agios Ierotheos
 
   
0 2
Agios Nikolaos
 
Minotavros
 
   
1 1
Alexandros Kallithea
 
Falaniakos
 
   
   
Anagennisi Artas
 
Potamia
 
   
4 1
Asteras Kalirachis
 
Eordaikos
 
   
   
Didymoteicho
 
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
   
   
Ellispontos
 
Hephaestus Vrontamas
 
   
0 1
Iraklis Xylokastrou
 
Koronida Koiladas
 
   
0 0
Kalivion
 
Atromitos Palamas
 
   
2 0
Karitsa
 
Ethnikos Giannitsa
 
   
2 0
Keratsini
 
Aris Archangelou
 
   
2 2
Missolonghi
 
Atromitos Patras
 
   
2 0
Orfeas Xanthi
 
Ampelokipon Drama
 
   
   
Panthiraikos
 
Kokkinou
 
   
   
Panthrakikos
 
Anatoli Serron
 
   
1 0
PAO Vardas
 
Diavolitsi
 
   
   
Talos Melidoniou
 
Asteras Varis
 
   
0 8
Aris U19
 
Apollon Smirnis U19
 
0 0
2 0
Marathón
 
Vida
 
0 0
0 2
Real Sociedad
 
Motagua
 
0 2
1 5
UPNFM
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
1 1
Bataszek SE
 
MTK
 
1 4
1 7
BVSC
 
Debrecen
 
0 1
0 2
Ceglédi
 
Ajka
 
0 1
0 1
Csacsbozsok-Nemesapati
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
0 2
Cso-Ki Sport
 
Hódmezővásárhely
 
0 1
0 1
Dabas-Gyón
 
Budafoki MTE
 
1 1
2 2
Eger
 
Vasas
 
0 2
0 2
Érdi VSE
 
Kazincbarcika
 
0 0
0 3
Gardony
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 2
1 4
Gázgyár
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 1
1 5
Gyongyos
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 2
1 4
III. Kerületi TUE
 
Szeged 2011
 
1 1
2 1
Kabai Meteorit
 
Fémalk-Dunavarsány
 
0 0
0 2
Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK
 
Dorogi
 
1 3
1 5
Lipot SK
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 2
1 3
Monori SE
 
Siófok
 
0 0
2 2
Nagykanizsai ULE
 
DEAC
 
0 1
1 2
Salgótarján
 
Pécsi MFC
 
1 2
1 3
Soroksár SC
 
Győri ETO
 
2 0
3 2
Szentlőrinc SE
 
Puskás
 
0 0
0 4
Taksony
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 0
2 0
Tarpa
 
BTE Felsőzsolca
 
2 0
4 1
Zalaszentgrot
 
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
0 0
0 1
Zsambeki SK
 
Tállya
 
0 1
1 3
Kecskemeti TE
 
Várda SE
 
0 1
0 1
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Újpest
 
0 1
0 6