Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Morocco U20
 
Tunisia U20
 
0 0
0 0
Central African Rep. U20
 
Gambia U20
 
0 1
0 3
Teuta Durrës
 
Kukësi
 
1 0
2 2
Bordj Bou Arreridj U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
   
   
JS Saoura U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
   
4 0
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
RC Relizane U21
 
1 0
2 0
Olympique Médéa U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
0 1
0 1
USM Alger U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
0 0
1 0
USM Bel Abbès U21
 
JSM Skikda U21
 
0 0
0 0
JS Saoura
 
US Biskra
 
2 0
4 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
RC Relizane
 
2 0
3 0
Olympique Médéa
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
0 0
USM Alger
 
NC Magra
 
1 0
3 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 0
2 1
ASM Oran
 
Remchi
 
   
1 0
CRB Ain Ouessara
 
RC Oued Rhiou
 
   
1 2
MC Saïda
 
Arzew
 
   
1 0
MCB Oued Sly
 
IRB El Kerma
 
1 0
3 1
SC Aïn Defla
 
JSM Tiaret
 
0 1
1 1
Temouchent
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
   
1 2
Aldosivi
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
3 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Patronato
 
0 0
1 0
Ararat II
 
Pyunik II
 
   
0 1
BKMA
 
Banants II
 
   
7 0
Melbourne City
 
Brisbane Roar
 
   
   
Perth Glory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 1
3 1
Manly United
 
Mt Druitt Town
 
0 0
1 1
Marconi Stallions
 
Sydney II
 
0 0
0 1
Port Melbourne
 
Melbourne Knights
 
0 1
0 1
Dandenong Thunder
 
Dandenong City
 
0 0
1 1
Tallebudgera Valley
 
Magic United
 
   
2 7
Logan Metro
 
Coomera Colts
 
   
6 0
Dandenong Thunder U21
 
Dandenong City U21
 
   
3 1
Newcastle Jets W
 
Adelaide United W
 
1 2
1 2
Balcatta
 
Armadale
 
1 1
1 4
ECU Joondalup
 
Rockingham City
 
3 2
5 3
Inglewood United
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
0 0
1 0
Floreat Athena
 
Bayswater City
 
4 0
6 0
Perth
 
Sorrento
 
1 0
2 0
Perth Glory II
 
Cockburn City
 
1 0
1 0
Austria Wien II
 
Juniors OÖ
 
0 0
3 1
Lafnitz
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
1 0
1 0
SV Horn II
 
Austria Lustenau
 
2 1
4 3
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
0 1
0 1
Traiskirchen
 
Draßburg
 
   
   
Wiener Neustadt
 
Admira II
 
   
   
Wiener SC
 
Team Wiener Linien
 
   
   
Hall
 
Schwaz
 
   
   
Imst
 
Kitzbühel
 
   
   
Kufstein
 
Wörgl
 
   
   
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
SVG Reichenau
 
   
   
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
1 0
1 1
Abahani Chittagong
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
1 0
1 1
Club Brugge II
 
RWDM
 
1 0
1 3
Sporting Charleroi
 
Genk
 
0 1
1 2
Gent W
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
0 0
0 1
Capital
 
Real FC
 
2 0
3 0
Ceilândia
 
Gama
 
0 2
0 2
Guarany de Sobral
 
Caucaia
 
0 2
0 3
Crato
 
Pacajus
 
0 1
1 1
Ferroviário
 
Barbalha
 
3 0
5 2
Uniclinic
 
Icasa
 
1 0
2 2
Caxias
 
Grêmio
 
   
   
Dom Bosco
 
Operário Ltda
 
0 2
2 3
Athletico PR
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético GO
 
Coritiba
 
3 0
3 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
2 0
Bahia
 
Santos
 
1 0
2 0
Bragantino
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
2 1
Fluminense
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
2 0
Internacional
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
2 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Goiás
 
1 2
3 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Etar
 
1 0
1 1
OFK Pirin
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
1 0
2 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Yantra 1919
 
   
   
Rahimo
 
ASFA-Yennenga
 
   
   
Léopards
 
RCK
 
0 0
0 1
Vital'O
 
Les Eléphants
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
1 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Bogotá
 
1 0
1 0
Blessing
 
AC Rangers
 
   
0 0
Carmelita
 
Juventud Escazuceña
 
0 2
4 2
Aserrí
 
Puerto Golfito
 
1 1
3 2
Varaždin
 
Osijek
 
2 0
2 3
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
0 0
0 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Junak
 
1 1
1 1
Sesvete
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
1 2
3 2
AEL
 
AEK Larnaca
 
2 0
3 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Pardubice
 
4 0
4 1
Viborg
 
Hvidovre
 
0 0
1 0
FC Helsingør
 
Fredericia
 
1 0
1 0
Vejle
 
Horsens
 
0 0
0 0
Arta / SIHD
 
Dikhil
 
   
6 0
Gendarmerie
 
Police Nationale
 
   
2 1
Guelleh / GR
 
Barwaqo / CCO
 
   
7 1
Al Masry
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
2 2
2 2
Al Merreikh
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
0 1
1 1
El Zarqa
 
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
   
0 3
Nasr
 
Masr
 
2 0
3 0
Petrojet
 
Porto Suez
 
0 0
1 2
Sers Elyan
 
El Daklyeh
 
1 1
1 2
Derby County
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
1 1
Tottenham U23
 
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
1 0
1 1
Brighton U23
 
Manchester City U23
 
1 1
1 3
West Ham United U23
 
Derby County U23
 
0 0
0 0
Fulham U23
 
Wolves U23
 
0 0
0 2
Middlesbrough U23
 
Norwich City U23
 
0 0
0 3
Birmingham U23
 
Hull City U23
 
1 0
3 0
Barnsley U23
 
Sheffield Utd U23
 
2 0
2 2
Gillingham U18
 
Milton Keynes Dons U18
 
   
5 1
Tallinna Kalev II
 
Viimsi
 
   
1 0
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
TJK Legion II
 
   
4 2
Rennes
 
Nice
 
1 1
1 2
Banjul
 
Sporting Real FC
 
   
   
Darmstadt 98
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
0 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
1 0
1860 München
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
3 1
Werder Bremen
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 1
2 1
Nöttingen
 
Bissingen
 
   
   
Dudenhofen
 
Wormatia Worms
 
   
   
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 0
3 0
Great Olympics
 
Berekum Chelsea
 
0 0
1 0
Europa Point
 
Lions FC
 
0 0
0 1
Santoba
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
1 1
Diósgyőr
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 1
2 2
Afturelding
 
Grindavík
 
0 1
0 2
Fram
 
FH
 
0 0
2 2
Fylkir
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
1 1
4 3
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Kórdrengir
 
2 1
3 1
Njardvík
 
KV
 
2 1
3 1
KFG
 
Reynir
 
0 2
0 5
IA Akranes W
 
Grindavík W
 
3 0
3 1
Augnablik W
 
Haukar W
 
2 0
3 2
ASC
 
Bengaluru B
 
0 0
0 3
Bengaluru United
 
Young Challengers
 
2 0
6 0
NorthEast United
 
Kerala Blasters
 
2 0
2 0
Aluminium Arak U23
 
Naft Omidiyeh U23
 
0 0
0 1
Ironi Kuseife
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Tiberias
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
1 0
1 2
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
1 2
1 2
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
0 2
0 3
Maccabi Yavne
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
   
0 0
MS Tira
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Azor
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
1 1
1 1
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
1 1
2 2
Robi Shapira
 
Daburiyya Osama
 
1 0
2 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 1
0 3
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Acre
 
3 1
4 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 3
0 3
Lazio U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
1 2
1 2
Atalanta U19
 
Spal U19
 
0 0
0 1
Juventus U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
1 0
3 0
Reggiana
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
0 0
Empoli
 
Venezia
 
0 1
1 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
2 0
2 0
Kibera Black Stars
 
SoNy Sugar
 
   
2 1
Kisumu All Stars
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
   
1 2
Darnes
 
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
   
   
Kamuzu Barracks
 
Blue eagles Malawi
 
   
   
Red Lions
 
Moyale Barracks
 
   
   
Silver Strikers
 
Big Bullets
 
   
   
ASOM
 
Douannes de Sikasso
 
0 0
2 1
Police
 
Réal Bamako
 
0 1
0 3
ASKO
 
Nianan
 
1 0
2 0
Onze Créateurs
 
USFAS Bamako
 
1 0
3 1
Gudja United
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 0
0 2
Sirens
 
Lija Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
0 0
1 2
Atlético San Luis
 
Tigres UANL
 
1 1
2 2
Cruz Azul W
 
Tijuana W
 
0 0
0 0
Puebla U20
 
Necaxa U20
 
   
3 2
Mazatlán U20
 
Querétaro U20
 
1 1
3 1
Petrocub
 
Dacia-Buiucani
 
   
   
Chabab Ben Guerir
 
Khouribga
 
0 0
2 3
Racing de Casablanca
 
Riadi Salmi
 
   
3 2
FAR Rabat
 
Chabab Mohammédia
 
0 0
1 1
Maghreb Fès
 
Moghreb Tétouan
 
0 0
0 0
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Jong PSV
 
1 0
1 0
MVV Maastricht
 
Telstar
 
0 0
2 0
De Graafschap
 
Jong AZ
 
1 0
1 1
FC Den Bosch
 
Jong Utrecht
 
1 0
3 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
NEC
 
0 1
1 3
PEC Zwolle
 
SC Heerenveen
 
0 1
4 1
Alkmaar W
 
Excelsior Barendrecht W
 
1 1
4 3
PEC Zwolle W
 
ADO Den Haag W
 
0 2
3 2
Linfield
 
Larne
 
1 0
2 1
Al Seeb
 
Dhofar
 
0 0
0 0
Al-Ittihad
 
Al Suwaiq
 
1 1
2 1
Unión Coclé
 
Veraguas II
 
   
2 0
Atlético Nacional
 
San Francisco II
 
   
3 0
Sporting SM II
 
Árabe Unido II
 
   
1 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
12 de Octubre
 
0 0
1 0
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
2 1
2 1
Arka Gdynia
 
Jastrzębie
 
1 0
1 0
Widzew Lodz
 
Radomiak Radom
 
0 1
1 1
Raków Częstochowa
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 0
1 0
Warta Poznań
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 0
1 2
Sporting Braga U23
 
Leixões U23
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
Sporting CP U23
 
1 0
1 1
Vitória SC
 
Boavista
 
1 1
2 1
Chaves
 
Vizela
 
0 1
2 2
Al Duhail
 
Al Sadd
 
0 1
0 2
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Viitorul
 
0 3
0 5
Universitatea Cluj
 
CSM Slatina
 
1 1
2 1
Tambov
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
1 0
1 3
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
 
Zenit U19
 
1 0
1 1
CSKA Moscow U19
 
Khimki U20
 
2 1
4 1
Al Shoalah
 
Al Jeel
 
0 0
0 0
Al Feiha
 
Al-Thuqbah
 
2 1
3 2
Arar
 
Al Draih
 
0 1
1 1
Ohod
 
Al Hazm
 
1 1
3 2
Jeddah
 
Al Nahdha
 
0 0
2 1
Al Khaleej
 
Hajer
 
1 0
1 1
Najran
 
Al Sahel
 
0 1
0 2
Inverness CT
 
Hearts
 
1 1
1 1
Žarkovo
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
0 1
0 1
Inđija
 
Partizan
 
0 3
0 6
Vojvodina
 
Napredak
 
0 0
1 0
Cape Town All Stars
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
1 0
1 1
Tshakhuma
 
Moroka Swallows
 
1 1
2 2
Levante
 
Athletic Club
 
1 0
1 1
Sabadell
 
Albacete
 
0 0
0 0
FC Cartagena
 
Leganés
 
0 0
1 0