Czech Republic U19 League 2021/2022 Fixtures and Past Match Results

  • Czech Republic U19 League matches kick off time has been converted to your local timezone so you do not need to check what time the match starts in your country.
  • Check your favourite team match fixture so you will not forget to bet or watch it live on TV. See also U19 League live score results.
  • H2H button to analyze the head to head statistics between the two U19 League football clubs.
    Odds button will compare odds among the popular bookmakers in Asia and Europe. The archive contains the opening odds and fluctuations. You will identify the dropping odds and there is an interactive odds charting.
    + button will expand to show the goalscorers and players that received yellow cards or red cards for that match.

Regular Season
DateHomeScoreAwayHT
28/05/2022 Sigma Olomouc U19
6 - 1
Pribram U19 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Mokrovics 20' 1 - 0  
F. Nizky 30' 2 - 0  
J. T. Stryk 58' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 61' J. Hušek
F. Nizky 67' 4 - 1  
S. Studeny 78' 5 - 1  
D. Kolacek 87' 6 - 1  
28/05/2022 Brno U19
1 - 5
Sparta Praha U19 1-2H2HOdds+
O. Pragr 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' M. Lehocky
  1 - 2 41' M. Jedlicka
  1 - 3 55' A. Vitarigov
  1 - 4 71' R. Horak
  1 - 5 82' D. Michl
28/05/2022 Ceske Budejovice U19
1 - 3
FC Fastav Zlin U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' R. Ovesny
  0 - 2 45' T. Sloncik
L. Macak 79' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 88' S. Polasek
28/05/2022 Slovacko U19
3 - 3
Meteor Praha U19 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' J. Liska
  0 - 2 33' V. Holub
S. Brecka 42' 1 - 2  
K. Zelina 52' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 64' O. Dohnal
M. Misik 72' 3 - 3  
28/05/2022 Plzen U19
1 - 2
Slavia Prague U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' A. Pudil
P. Hasek 29' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 50' E. Biegon
28/05/2022 Opava U19
2 - 1
Ostrava U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' D. Latal
S. Seba 28' 1 - 1  
S. Seba 58' 2 - 1  
27/05/2022 Karvina U19
2 - 0
Hradec Kralove U19 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Kanak 76' 1 - 0  
Clement 90' 2 - 0  
26/05/2022 Mlada Boleslav U19
0 - 5
FK Pardubice U19  H2HOdds 
21/05/2022 Brno U19
2 - 1
Plzen U19 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Pragr 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 57' J. Kule
O. Pragr 73' 2 - 1  
21/05/2022 Hradec Kralove U19
0 - 1
Opava U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 66' J. Blatny
21/05/2022 Sparta Praha U19
4 - 0
Ostrava U19 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Vitarigov 17' 1 - 0  
A. Vitarigov 46' 2 - 0  
E. Osmani 51' 3 - 0  
E. Osmani 56' 4 - 0  
21/05/2022 Meteor Praha U19
1 - 5
Sigma Olomouc U19 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' J. Sanak
  0 - 2 33' A. Spangr
  0 - 3 54' F. Nizky
S. Sova 58' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 89' S. Studeny
21/05/2022 FC Fastav Zlin U19
2 - 1
Karvina U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' L. Ezeh
P. Honig 68' 1 - 1  
D. Holub 77' 2 - 1  
21/05/2022 Pribram U19
2 - 2
Ceske Budejovice U19 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Razetto 25' 1 - 0  
L. Lisy 36' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 63' K. Maly
  2 - 2 66' L. Macak
21/05/2022 Slavia Prague U19
4 - 2
Mlada Boleslav U19 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' P. Hradec
M. Pudil 32' 1 - 1  
D. Planka 42' 2 - 1  
A. Pudil 85' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 86' M. Kolar
O. Kricfalusi 88' 4 - 2  
20/05/2022 FK Pardubice U19
0 - 0
Slovacko U19 0-0H2HOdds 
14/05/2022 Ostrava U19
3 - 0
Hradec Kralove U19 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Latal 8' 1 - 0  
R. Chylek 12' 2 - 0  
D. Latal 17' 3 - 0  
14/05/2022 Slovacko U19
3 - 2
Slavia Prague U19 1-1H2HOdds 
14/05/2022 Ceske Budejovice U19
3 - 2
Meteor Praha U19 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Hak 25' 1 - 0  
T. Hak 28' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 72' O. Dohnal
  2 - 2 85' L. Bergmann
V. Hora 90' 3 - 2  
14/05/2022 Karvina U19
3 - 1
Pribram U19 3-0H2HOdds+
L. Ezeh 2' 1 - 0  
Clement 5' 2 - 0  
M. Molitorisz 28' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 74' M. Balek
14/05/2022 Opava U19
1 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' R. Ovesny
S. Seba 58' 1 - 1  
14/05/2022 Plzen U19
2 - 2
Sparta Praha U19 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Jedlicka 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 70' M. Jedlicka
  1 - 2 83' M. Lehocky
M. Ruda 86' 2 - 2  
14/05/2022 Sigma Olomouc U19
1 - 0
FK Pardubice U19 1-0H2HOdds+
J. T. Stryk 37' 1 - 0  
11/05/2022 Meteor Praha U19
2 - 4
FC Fastav Zlin U19 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Lizalek 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' D. Holub
S. Kordiak 49' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 58'
  2 - 3 62' R. Ovesny
  2 - 4 75'
11/05/2022 Mlada Boleslav U19
0 - 0
Brno U19 0-0H2HOdds 
10/05/2022 Slovacko U19
1 - 1
Karvina U19 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Yohanna 70' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 81' M. Molitorisz
07/05/2022 Meteor Praha U19
1 - 4
Karvina U19 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' M. Molitorisz
F. Bradac 19' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 35' M. Molitorisz
  1 - 3 41' M. Molitorisz
  1 - 4 50' D. Jurga
07/05/2022 Slavia Prague U19
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc U19 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Toula 24' 1 - 0  
  30' S. Smolka
O. Kricfalusi 76' 2 - 0  
07/05/2022 Brno U19
2 - 1
Slovacko U19 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Holasek 30' 1 - 0  
D. Pavlik 35' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 56' E. Yohanna
07/05/2022 FK Pardubice U19
0 - 4
Ceske Budejovice U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' A. Pech
  0 - 2 62' T. Hak
  0 - 3 64' L. Bastl
  0 - 4 87' R. Kolar
07/05/2022 Plzen U19
2 - 1
Mlada Boleslav U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' J. Strnad
R. Aubrecht 55' 1 - 1  
P. Hasek 79' 2 - 1  
07/05/2022 Sparta Praha U19
4 - 0
Hradec Kralove U19 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Lehocky 15' 1 - 0  
E. Osmani 62' 2 - 0  
R. Horak 80' 3 - 0  
D. Michl 87' 4 - 0  
07/05/2022 FC Fastav Zlin U19
1 - 3
Ostrava U19 1-2H2HOdds+
2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' J. Drozd
  1 - 2 41' P. Mekota
  1 - 3 84' D. Latal
06/05/2022 Pribram U19
1 - 1
Opava U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 59' J. Blatny
D. Straka 64' 1 - 1  
30/04/2022 Slovacko U19
2 - 0
Plzen U19 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Yohanna 3' 1 - 0  
M. Stropsa 69' 2 - 0  
30/04/2022 Sigma Olomouc U19
1 - 1
Brno U19 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Mikulenka 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 66' J. Hamza
30/04/2022 Hradec Kralove U19
0 - 6
FC Fastav Zlin U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 47' R. Ovesny
  0 - 2 53' T. Sloncik
  0 - 3 60'
  0 - 4 65'
  0 - 5 78'
  0 - 6 88' J. Novak
30/04/2022 Karvina U19
1 - 0
FK Pardubice U19  H2HOdds 
30/04/2022 Opava U19
1 - 0
Meteor Praha U19 1-0H2HOdds+
43' 1 - 0  
30/04/2022 Ceske Budejovice U19
0 - 4
Slavia Prague U19 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' J. Tredl
  0 - 2 28' A. Pudil
  0 - 3 35' M. Konecny
  0 - 4 90' M. Zitny
30/04/2022 Mlada Boleslav U19
0 - 2
Sparta Praha U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 88' D. Kastanek
  0 - 2 90+1' E. Osmani
29/04/2022 Ostrava U19
4 - 1
Pribram U19 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Nevrela 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' M. Kudelnak
M. Bitta 67' 2 - 1  
D. Latal 81' 3 - 1  
M. Bitta 89' 4 - 1  
23/04/2022 Mlada Boleslav U19
2 - 2
Slovacko U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' R. Severa
P. Hradec 85' 1 - 1  
T. Kral 90' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+1' E. Yohanna
23/04/2022 Slavia Prague U19
2 - 1
Karvina U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' L. Ezeh
D. Planka 70' 1 - 1  
D. Beranek 90+3' 2 - 1  
23/04/2022 FK Pardubice U19
2 - 1
Opava U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' J. Blatny
J. Brychnac 66' 1 - 1  
J. Brychnac 80' 2 - 1  
23/04/2022 Sparta Praha U19
3 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin U19 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' D. Cervinka
D. Michl 16' 1 - 1  
D. Rus 43' 2 - 1  
J. Skoda 48' 3 - 1  
23/04/2022 Meteor Praha U19
1 - 6
Ostrava U19 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' L. Levcik
  0 - 2 37' K. Michlik
  0 - 3 44' M. Bitta
K. Lizalek 53' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 76' D. Macej
  1 - 5 85' D. Macej
  1 - 6 90' M. Obuch
23/04/2022 Brno U19
8 - 0
Ceske Budejovice U19 3-0H2HOdds+
V. Benjamin 14' 1 - 0  
M. Cerny 22' 2 - 0  
O. Pragr 24' 3 - 0  
D. Pavlik 58' 4 - 0  
O. Slapansky 65' 5 - 0  
O. Pragr 72' 6 - 0  
O. Pragr 83' 7 - 0  
V. Koleckar 86' 8 - 0  
23/04/2022 Pribram U19
0 - 1
Hradec Kralove U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 74' A. Misci
23/04/2022 Plzen U19
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc U19 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Hasek 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 86' M. Mikulenka
20/04/2022 Slavia Prague U19
3 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 47' P. Honig
J. Tredl 55' 1 - 1  
A. Pudil 59' 2 - 1  
E. Okeh 79' 3 - 1  
20/04/2022 FK Pardubice U19
6 - 0
Pribram U19 4-0H2HOdds+
J. Novak 6' 1 - 0  
S. Milacek 8' 2 - 0  
S. Milacek 14' 3 - 0  
J. Novak 32' 4 - 0  
S. Misek 61' 5 - 0  
S. Machu 85' 6 - 0  
20/04/2022 Opava U19
0 - 3
Plzen U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' F. Lorincz
  0 - 2 73' A. Stauber
  0 - 3 78' F. Chladek
16/04/2022 Hradec Kralove U19
2 - 0
Meteor Praha U19 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Kalina 5' 1 - 0  
A. Zverina 14' 2 - 0  
D. Klapka 24'  
  81' M. Chalupnik
16/04/2022 Sigma Olomouc U19
0 - 0
Mlada Boleslav U19 0-0H2HOdds 
15/04/2022 Ostrava U19
2 - 0
FK Pardubice U19 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Drozd 8' 1 - 0  
M. Obuch 23' 2 - 0  
15/04/2022 FC Fastav Zlin U19
5 - 2
Pribram U19 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Kulisek 22' 1 - 0  
D. Cervinka 48' 2 - 0  
D. Cervinka 53' 3 - 0  
R. Ovesny 57' 4 - 0  
D. Holub 77' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 86' V. Plesl
  5 - 2 89' S. Razetto
15/04/2022 Karvina U19
3 - 2
Brno U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' M. Cerny
  0 - 2 22' D. Pavlik
J. Marcina 61' 1 - 2  
O. Jurcak 64' 2 - 2  
N. Trcek 88' 3 - 2  
14/04/2022 Opava U19
0 - 3
Slavia Prague U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' O. Kazeem
  0 - 2 69' J. Jinoch
  0 - 3 83' D. Novak
14/04/2022 Slovacko U19
0 - 3
Sparta Praha U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' D. Rus
  0 - 2 61' A. Vitarigov
  0 - 3 90' D. Michl
14/04/2022 Ceske Budejovice U19
3 - 0
Plzen U19 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Bastl 60' 1 - 0  
K. Maly 76' 2 - 0  
A. Pech 90' 3 - 0  
09/04/2022 Mlada Boleslav U19
2 - 2
Ceske Budejovice U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' T. Hak
V. Holakovsky 43' 1 - 1  
J. Strnad 49' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 67' L. Bastl
09/04/2022 Slavia Prague U19
1 - 1
Ostrava U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' M. Bitta
  65' D. Kedron
M. Pudil 68' 1 - 1  
09/04/2022 Slovacko U19
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' P. Michl
M. Stropsa 54' 1 - 1  
D. Slechta 71' 2 - 1  
09/04/2022 Sparta Praha U19
2 - 1
Pribram U19 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' V. Gornicky
D. Rus 16' 1 - 1  
A. Vitarigov 35' 2 - 1  
09/04/2022 FK Pardubice U19
1 - 0
Hradec Kralove U19 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Novak 74' 1 - 0  
09/04/2022 Plzen U19
0 - 0
Karvina U19 0-0H2HOdds 
08/04/2022 Brno U19
3 - 1
Opava U19 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Pavlik 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' S. Seba
R. Adamec 61' 2 - 1  
M. Cerny 65' 3 - 1  
05/04/2022 Sparta Praha U19
3 - 0
Meteor Praha U19 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Rozanek 32' 1 - 0  
L. Penxa 34' 2 - 0  
L. Penxa 56' 3 - 0  
02/04/2022 Karvina U19
2 - 0
Mlada Boleslav U19 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Jurcak 75' 1 - 0  
J. Marcina 90+2' 2 - 0  
02/04/2022 Sigma Olomouc U19
0 - 0
Sparta Praha U19 0-0H2HOdds 
02/04/2022 Ceske Budejovice U19
0 - 1
Slovacko U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 80' A. Bartos
02/04/2022 FC Fastav Zlin U19
0 - 1
FK Pardubice U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' D. Pandula
02/04/2022 Ostrava U19
2 - 1
Brno U19 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Macej 13' 1 - 0  
M. Obuch 67' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 77' S. Vantuch
02/04/2022 Hradec Kralove U19
0 - 3
Slavia Prague U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' D. Novak
  0 - 2 54' J. Tredl
  0 - 3 85' J. Jinoch
02/04/2022 Pribram U19
1 - 2
Meteor Praha U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' T. Matys
  0 - 2 51' M. Jahoda
S. Razetto 80' 1 - 2  
26/03/2022 Mlada Boleslav U19
2 - 0
Opava U19 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Strnad 73' 1 - 0  
T. Kral 84' 2 - 0  
26/03/2022 Brno U19
3 - 0
Hradec Kralove U19 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Pragr 40' 1 - 0  
L. Kos 84' 2 - 0  
M. Cerny 89' 3 - 0  
26/03/2022 Plzen U19
3 - 1
Ostrava U19 3-0H2HOdds+
L. Janca 2' 1 - 0  
J. Kule 28' 2 - 0  
M. Doubek 34' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 90+1' J. Nevrela
19/03/2022 Ostrava U19
4 - 0
Mlada Boleslav U19 1-0H2HOdds+
24' 1 - 0  
L. Levcik 47' 2 - 0  
J. Remias 80' 3 - 0  
M. Bitta 89' 4 - 0  
19/03/2022 Ceske Budejovice U19
0 - 0
Sparta Praha U19 0-0H2HOdds 
19/03/2022 Hradec Kralove U19
0 - 2
Plzen U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' P. Vacek
  0 - 2 44' D. Pracht
19/03/2022 Karvina U19
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc U19 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Myeong-jin 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 46' J. Vyhlidal
M. Molitorisz 58' 2 - 1  
J. Marcina 90' 3 - 1  
19/03/2022 Meteor Praha U19
2 - 2
FK Pardubice U19 1-2H2HOdds+
S. Kordiak 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' M. Hanc
  1 - 2 40' M. Hanc
S. Kordiak 80' 2 - 2  
19/03/2022 FC Fastav Zlin U19
1 - 2
Brno U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' D. Pavlik
  0 - 2 47' O. Pragr
P. Kulisek 88' 1 - 2  
19/03/2022 Opava U19
0 - 3
Slovacko U19 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' E. Yohanna
  0 - 2 31' M. Stropsa
  0 - 3 44' J. Kravacek
19/03/2022 Pribram U19
0 - 2
Slavia Prague U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' J. Tredl
  0 - 2 24' A. Zapletal
15/03/2022 Sigma Olomouc U19
5 - 1
Ceske Budejovice U19 3-1H2HOdds+
F. Urica 8' 1 - 0  
M. Mikulenka 22' 2 - 0  
J. Vyhlidal 26' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 36' V. Bartizal
  61' M. Simonik
J. Vyhlidal 62' 4 - 1  
M. Mikulenka 74' 5 - 1  
12/03/2022 Brno U19
12 - 1
Pribram U19 4-0H2HOdds+
D. Pavlik 15' 1 - 0  
R. Adamec 35' 2 - 0  
O. Pragr 39' 3 - 0  
D. Pavlik 45' 4 - 0  
O. Pragr 49' 5 - 0  
M. Cerny 59' 6 - 0  
F. Hluchan 66' 7 - 0  
O. Pragr 78' 8 - 0  
D. Holasek 80' 9 - 0  
M. Rysavy 83' 10 - 0  
  10 - 1 83' T. Musil
O. Pragr 85' 11 - 1  
O. Pragr 87' 12 - 1  
12/03/2022 Ceske Budejovice U19
0 - 3
Karvina U19 0-1H2HOdds 
12/03/2022 Mlada Boleslav U19
1 - 0
Hradec Kralove U19 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Nickolas 24' 1 - 0  
12/03/2022 Sigma Olomouc U19
3 - 1
Opava U19 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' J. Cempirek
M. Mikulenka 23' 1 - 1  
M. Mikulenka 30' 2 - 1  
P. Michl 38' 3 - 1  
12/03/2022 Slovacko U19
0 - 1
Ostrava U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 88' D. Kedron
12/03/2022 Sparta Praha U19
3 - 0
FK Pardubice U19 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Večerka 20' 1 - 0  
D. Kastanek 39' 2 - 0  
D. Rus 73' 3 - 0  
12/03/2022 Plzen U19
4 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin U19 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Doubek 36' 1 - 0  
P. Vacek 47' 2 - 0  
M. Malek 71' 3 - 0  
A. Stauber 90+2' 4 - 0  
12/03/2022 Slavia Prague U19
4 - 1
Meteor Praha U19 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' O. Dohnal
A. Toula 25' 1 - 1  
A. Zapletal 26' 2 - 1  
A. Toula 35' 3 - 1  
J. Tredl 57' 4 - 1  
05/03/2022 FC Fastav Zlin U19
1 - 0
Mlada Boleslav U19 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Ovesny 77' 1 - 0  
05/03/2022 Sparta Praha U19
0 - 1
Karvina U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 79' J. Marcina
05/03/2022 Ostrava U19
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' P. Michl
J. Drozd 62' 1 - 1  
05/03/2022 Meteor Praha U19
1 - 1
Brno U19 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Chalupnik 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 74' M. Cerny
05/03/2022 Opava U19
1 - 2
Ceske Budejovice U19 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Blatny 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' R. Kolar
  1 - 2 88' O. Coudek
05/03/2022 FK Pardubice U19
3 - 1
Slavia Prague U19 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Milacek 48' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' J. Tredl
J. Stichauer 79' 2 - 1  
D. Mares 84' 3 - 1  
04/03/2022 Hradec Kralove U19
3 - 0
Slovacko U19 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Jurcenko 40' 1 - 0  
J. Ludvik 75' 2 - 0  
D. Hypsman 88' 3 - 0  
04/03/2022 Pribram U19
1 - 0
Plzen U19 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Hušek 18' 1 - 0  
26/02/2022 Brno U19
1 - 3
FK Pardubice U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' T. Hrncir
R. Adamec 43' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 65' D. Pandula
  1 - 3 89' F. Brdicka
26/02/2022 Karvina U19
3 - 0
Opava U19 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Molitorisz 25' 1 - 0  
J. Marcina 27' 2 - 0  
M. Molitorisz 41' 3 - 0  
26/02/2022 Mlada Boleslav U19
2 - 0
Pribram U19 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Dohalsky 6' 1 - 0  
J. Vlcek 90+1' 2 - 0  
26/02/2022 Plzen U19
2 - 1
Meteor Praha U19 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Hasek 48' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' M. Chalupnik
J. Radl 58' 2 - 1  
26/02/2022 Sigma Olomouc U19
6 - 2
Hradec Kralove U19 4-2H2HOdds+
M. Hadas 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' M. Hodac
  1 - 2 34' F. Schmoranz
J. Sanak 38' 2 - 2  
J. Sanak 40' 3 - 2  
M. Hadas 43' 4 - 2  
B. Paar 62' 5 - 2  
J. Vyhlidal 85' 6 - 2  
26/02/2022 Slavia Prague U19
6 - 0
Sparta Praha U19 4-0H2HOdds+
J. Tredl 21' 1 - 0  
A. Pudil 25' 2 - 0  
O. Kricfalusi 30' 3 - 0  
M. Pudil 42' 4 - 0  
M. Zitny 60' 5 - 0  
D. Novak 70' 6 - 0  
26/02/2022 Slovacko U19
1 - 2
FC Fastav Zlin U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' P. Kulisek
E. Yohanna 24' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90'
26/02/2022 Ceske Budejovice U19
1 - 0
Ostrava U19  H2HOdds 
19/02/2022 Pribram U19
3 - 1
Slovacko U19 2-1H2HOdds+
T. Darena 7' 1 - 0  
L. Lisy 42' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 43' M. Kudela
D. Halinsky 82' 3 - 1  
19/02/2022 Sparta Praha U19
1 - 0
Opava U19 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Osmani 21' 1 - 0  
19/02/2022 FC Fastav Zlin U19
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc U19 1-0H2HOdds+
9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 70' M. Mikulenka
19/02/2022 Meteor Praha U19
4 - 6
Mlada Boleslav U19 3-2H2HOdds+
V. Holub 8' 1 - 0  
M. Chalupnik 12' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 20' T. Kral
  2 - 2 31' J. Buryan
A. Konig 45+1' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 54' D. Kaulfus
M. Klima 58' 4 - 3  
  4 - 4 64' M. Hruby
  4 - 5 77' J. Vostrel
  4 - 6 83' T. Gregor
19/02/2022 Slavia Prague U19
1 - 2
Brno U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' O. Kohoutek
  0 - 2 54' M. Rysavy
D. Planka 72' 1 - 2  
19/02/2022 FK Pardubice U19
1 - 4
Plzen U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' A. Stauber
  0 - 2 18' P. Hasek
  0 - 3 49' A. Stauber
D. Pandula 51' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 57' J. Radl
19/02/2022 Ostrava U19
1 - 0
Karvina U19 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Drozd 39' 1 - 0  
18/02/2022 Hradec Kralove U19
1 - 0
Ceske Budejovice U19 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Vcelak 58' 1 - 0  
06/11/2021 Karvina U19
4 - 1
Sparta Praha U19  H2HOdds 
06/11/2021 Slavia Prague U19
2 - 1
Opava U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' R. Kovarnik
E. Biegon 33' 1 - 1  
D. Beranek 86' 2 - 1  
06/11/2021 Ceske Budejovice U19
2 - 2
FK Pardubice U19 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Novak 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' J. Stichauer
  1 - 2 71' J. Brychnac
D. Krch 76' 2 - 2  
03/11/2021 Ostrava U19
2 - 0
Sparta Praha U19 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Jiricek 2' 1 - 0  
M. Bitta 69' 2 - 0  
30/10/2021 Hradec Kralove U19
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc U19 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Hypsman 17' 1 - 0  
30/10/2021 Meteor Praha U19
1 - 4
Plzen U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' R. Aubrecht
  0 - 2 61' R. Aubrecht
S. Kordiak 69'  
  0 - 3 75' L. Janca
  0 - 4 79' F. Lorincz
S. Sova 83' 1 - 4  
30/10/2021 Opava U19
0 - 1
Karvina U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 79' J. Marcina
30/10/2021 Sparta Praha U19
1 - 1
Slavia Prague U19 1-1H2HOdds+
P. Vydra 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' A. Toula
30/10/2021 Ostrava U19
1 - 0
Ceske Budejovice U19 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Kedron 88' 1 - 0  
28/10/2021 Pribram U19
4 - 3
Mlada Boleslav U19 2-2H2HOdds+
T. Darena 5' 1 - 0  
T. Darena 20' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 30' D. Kaulfus
  2 - 2 36' D. Kaulfus
L. Lisy 55' 3 - 2  
V. Plesl 83' 4 - 2  
  4 - 3 90+2' T. Gregor
28/10/2021 FK Pardubice U19
2 - 1
Brno U19 2-1H2HOdds+
J. Brychnac 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' O. Pragr
D. Mares 40' 2 - 1  
27/10/2021 FC Fastav Zlin U19
2 - 1
Slovacko U19 2-0H2HOdds+
2' 1 - 0  
D. Stastny 12' 2 - 0  
T. Fojtu 86'  
  86' M. Stropsa
M. Slouk 90+3'  
  2 - 1 90+6' F. Vecheta
27/10/2021 Ceske Budejovice U19
3 - 0
Opava U19 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Hais 41' 1 - 0  
D. Hais 56' 2 - 0  
D. Hais 89' 3 - 0  
23/10/2021 Opava U19
0 - 8
Sparta Praha U19 0-5H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' T. Kolinek
  0 - 2 7' M. Blazej
  0 - 3 9' J. Kaufman
  0 - 4 30' J. Starek
  0 - 5 41' L. Vana
  0 - 6 69' J. Kaufman
  0 - 7 76' D. Večerka
  0 - 8 77' A. Sevinsky
23/10/2021 Ceske Budejovice U19
4 - 0
Hradec Kralove U19 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Hais 66' 1 - 0  
D. Krch 85' 2 - 0  
V. Hora 86' 3 - 0  
V. Hora 90+1' 4 - 0  
23/10/2021 Brno U19
0 - 2
Slavia Prague U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' J. Vorel
A. Spelda 83'  
  0 - 2 90+5' S. Vajgl
23/10/2021 Mlada Boleslav U19
3 - 0
Meteor Praha U19 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Kaulfus 31' 1 - 0  
T. Gregor 39' 2 - 0  
T. Gregor 55' 3 - 0  
23/10/2021 Plzen U19
0 - 1
FK Pardubice U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' O. Sedlacek
  53' S. Dostal
  78' M. Hanc
23/10/2021 Sigma Olomouc U19
2 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin U19 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Mikulenka 11' 1 - 0  
J. Vyhlidal 40' 2 - 0  
23/10/2021 Slovacko U19
3 - 1
Pribram U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' T. Darena
E. Yohanna 31' 1 - 1  
E. Yohanna 60' 2 - 1  
J. Ruzicka 87' 3 - 1  
22/10/2021 Karvina U19
2 - 3
Ostrava U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' M. Bitta
  0 - 2 3' D. Smiga
L. Myeongjin 78' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 85' D. Latal
R. A. Durosinmi 87' 2 - 3  
20/10/2021 Slovacko U19
0 - 1
FK Pardubice U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 72' F. Brdicka
18/10/2021 Pribram U19
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 70' M. Mikulenka
T. Darena 86' 1 - 1  
16/10/2021 FC Fastav Zlin U19
4 - 5
Ceske Budejovice U19 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' K. Maly
T. Sloncik 19' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 20' A. Pech
  1 - 3 35' K. Maly
P. Honig 58' 2 - 3  
61' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 65' D. Krch
75' 4 - 4  
  4 - 5 85' O. Novak
16/10/2021 Hradec Kralove U19
0 - 4
Karvina U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' R. A. Durosinmi
  0 - 2 81' C. Ramadan
  0 - 3 83' C. Ramadan
  0 - 4 87' T. Vraj
16/10/2021 Sparta Praha U19
1 - 1
Brno U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' O. Kohoutek
J. Tesar 58' 1 - 1  
  63' R. Adamec
16/10/2021 Meteor Praha U19
2 - 1
Slovacko U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' D. Slechta
S. Kordiak 33' 1 - 1  
S. Kordiak 65' 2 - 1  
16/10/2021 Slavia Prague U19
2 - 0
Plzen U19 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Tredl 45' 1 - 0  
J. Tredl 64' 2 - 0  
16/10/2021 FK Pardubice U19
1 - 0
Mlada Boleslav U19 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Hanc 51' 1 - 0  
16/10/2021 Ostrava U19
3 - 1
Opava U19 2-1H2HOdds+
A. Imider 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' S. Pejsa
M. Guzik 35' 2 - 1  
J. Nevrela 76' 3 - 1  
08/10/2021 Meteor Praha U19
0 - 3
Ceske Budejovice U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' K. Maly
  0 - 2 40' D. Hais
  0 - 3 64' D. Krch
02/10/2021 Pribram U19
3 - 1
Karvina U19 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Kudelnak 14' 1 - 0  
M. Kudelnak 23' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 79' N. Trcek
V. Hysek 86' 3 - 1  
02/10/2021 Slavia Prague U19
3 - 3
Slovacko U19 2-1H2HOdds+
O. Jelinek 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 8' M. Stropsa
J. Vorel 21' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 52' M. Kostka
J. Tredl 64' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 66' E. Yohanna
02/10/2021 Hradec Kralove U19
3 - 2
Ostrava U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' M. Malek
D. Jurcenko 52' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 72' J. Remias
D. Hypsman 84' 2 - 2  
F. Schmoranz 87' 3 - 2  
02/10/2021 Brno U19
1 - 2
Mlada Boleslav U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' J. Vlcek
  0 - 2 26' J. Vostrel
O. Kohoutek 62' 1 - 2  
02/10/2021 FC Fastav Zlin U19
5 - 1
Opava U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' T. Manderla
T. Fojtu 55' 1 - 1  
T. Sloncik 57' 2 - 1  
R. Ovesny 62' 3 - 1  
M. Slouk 76' 4 - 1  
R. Ovesny 89' 5 - 1  
02/10/2021 FK Pardubice U19
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc U19 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Brychnac 70' 1 - 0  
D. Mares 73' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+1' A. Vitek
02/10/2021 Sparta Praha U19
1 - 1
Plzen U19 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Lilling 46' 1 - 0  
J. Kaufman 85'  
  1 - 1 90+3' J. Kule
28/09/2021 Slavia Prague U19
2 - 0
FK Pardubice U19 2-0H2HOdds+
O. Jelinek 24' 1 - 0  
O. Jelinek 27' 2 - 0  
28/09/2021 Slovacko U19
0 - 1
Hradec Kralove U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' D. Hypsman
28/09/2021 Mlada Boleslav U19
2 - 2
FC Fastav Zlin U19 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Dohalsky 42' 1 - 0  
D. Kaulfus 68' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 87'
  2 - 2 89'
28/09/2021 Brno U19
5 - 1
Meteor Praha U19 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Adamec 3' 1 - 0  
D. Pavlik 19' 2 - 0  
M. Cerny 52' 3 - 0  
M. Cerny 56' 4 - 0  
O. Kohoutek 76' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 82' A. Benes
28/09/2021 Sigma Olomouc U19
2 - 1
Ostrava U19 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Coufal 5' 1 - 0  
J. Vyhlidal 51' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 61' J. Nevrela
28/09/2021 Plzen U19
3 - 1
Pribram U19 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Keltycka 42' 1 - 0  
M. Ruda 74' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 78' M. Walter
M. Doubek 79' 3 - 1  
25/09/2021 Sigma Olomouc U19
0 - 0
Slavia Prague U19 0-0H2HOdds 
25/09/2021 Hradec Kralove U19
1 - 2
Sparta Praha U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' P. Vydra
K. Houdek 30' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 81' A. Sevinsky
25/09/2021 Mlada Boleslav U19
3 - 1
Plzen U19 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' F. Prokop
J. Vlcek 16' 1 - 1  
D. Kaulfus 18' 2 - 1  
T. Gregor 72' 3 - 1  
25/09/2021 Opava U19
1 - 2
Pribram U19 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Kovarnik 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 65' V. Hysek
  1 - 2 80' M. Kudelnak
25/09/2021 Slovacko U19
1 - 3
Brno U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' M. Rysavy
  0 - 2 30' F. Hluchan
  0 - 3 55' R. Adamec
A. Slouka 59' 1 - 3  
25/09/2021 Ostrava U19
1 - 2
FC Fastav Zlin U19 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Temel 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 52' T. Fojtu
  1 - 2 74'
24/09/2021 Karvina U19
3 - 0
Meteor Praha U19 2-0H2HOdds+
R. A. Durosinmi 12' 1 - 0  
J. Silak 42' 2 - 0  
C. Ramadan 87' 3 - 0  
18/09/2021 FC Fastav Zlin U19
0 - 3
Hradec Kralove U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' F. Schmoranz
  0 - 2 55' M. Hodac
  0 - 3 76' M. Musil
18/09/2021 FK Pardubice U19
4 - 1
Karvina U19 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Mares 34' 1 - 0  
D. Mares 43' 2 - 0  
O. Sedlacek 61' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 71' D. Adekunle
J. Brychnac 83' 4 - 1  
  83' O. Jurcak
18/09/2021 Pribram U19
1 - 1
Ostrava U19 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Zabransky 19' 1 - 0  
  54'
  1 - 1 54' M. Bitta
18/09/2021 Brno U19
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' F. Kocurek
K. Vojtisek 88' 1 - 1  
18/09/2021 Meteor Praha U19
3 - 2
Opava U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' R. Segeta
P. Mekota 37' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 56' S. Seba
M. Klima 67' 2 - 2  
M. Klima 76' 3 - 2  
18/09/2021 Slavia Prague U19
0 - 1
Ceske Budejovice U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 88' L. Bastl
18/09/2021 Sparta Praha U19
0 - 0
Mlada Boleslav U19 0-0H2HOdds 
18/09/2021 Plzen U19
1 - 1
Slovacko U19 0-0H2HOdds+
3'  
S. Planeta 61' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' A. Slouka
15/09/2021 Sparta Praha U19
3 - 0
Slovacko U19 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Hruska 62' 1 - 0  
A. Sevinsky 72' 2 - 0  
D. Kastanek 77' 3 - 0  
14/09/2021 FK Pardubice U19
1 - 1
Ostrava U19 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Brdicka 44' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 83' D. Holub
11/09/2021 FC Fastav Zlin U19
0 - 2
Sparta Praha U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 61' H. Hruska
  0 - 2 90+5' A. Vitarigov
11/09/2021 Opava U19
0 - 1
FK Pardubice U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' T. Hrncir
11/09/2021 Slovacko U19
1 - 1
Mlada Boleslav U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' T. Gregor
D. Slechta 58' 1 - 1  
11/09/2021 Karvina U19
0 - 2
Slavia Prague U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' P. Behensky
  0 - 2 40' P. Behensky
M. Marych 90+3'  
11/09/2021 Ostrava U19
4 - 0
Meteor Praha U19 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Smiga 16' 1 - 0  
M. Sin 32' 2 - 0  
M. Temel 38' 3 - 0  
D. Smiga 52' 4 - 0  
11/09/2021 Ceske Budejovice U19
1 - 0
Brno U19 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Bartizal 48' 1 - 0  
D. Hendrych 61'  
11/09/2021 Hradec Kralove U19
1 - 3
Pribram U19 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Hypsman 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 56' M. Balek
  1 - 2 59' D. Triska
  1 - 3 79' L. Lisy
11/09/2021 Sigma Olomouc U19
2 - 5
Plzen U19 1-2H2HOdds 
04/09/2021 Pribram U19
5 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin U19 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Triska 7' 1 - 0  
V. Gornicky 84' 2 - 0  
T. Pecka 86' 3 - 0  
T. Darena 88' 4 - 0  
M. Kudelnak 90+1' 5 - 0  
04/09/2021 Brno U19
1 - 2
Karvina U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' V. Kanak
K. Vojtisek 85' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 87' D. Adekunle
04/09/2021 Meteor Praha U19
0 - 4
Hradec Kralove U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' D. Hypsman
  0 - 2 42' D. Hypsman
  0 - 3 50' F. Schmoranz
  0 - 4 54' T. Burianek
  62' T. Burianek
04/09/2021 Plzen U19
1 - 2
Ceske Budejovice U19 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Macak 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' D. Hais
  1 - 2 90+2' D. Hais
31/08/2021 Karvina U19
4 - 0
Ceske Budejovice U19 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Jurcak 36' 1 - 0  
V. Kanak 65' 2 - 0  
C. Ramadan 80' 3 - 0  
V. Kanak 86' 4 - 0  
31/08/2021 Mlada Boleslav U19
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 74' S. Smolka
M. Maly 81' 1 - 1  
28/08/2021 FC Fastav Zlin U19
3 - 1
Meteor Praha U19 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Stastny 10' 1 - 0  
D. Cervinka 17'  
  17' M. Chalupnik
37' 2 - 0  
54' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 79' F. Bradac
27/08/2021 Ostrava U19
3 - 0
Slavia Prague U19 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Bitta 3' 1 - 0  
M. Sin 17' 2 - 0  
L. Levcik 53' 3 - 0  
27/08/2021 Ceske Budejovice U19
1 - 1
Mlada Boleslav U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' T. Hak
D. Hais 88' 1 - 1  
27/08/2021 Hradec Kralove U19
3 - 0
FK Pardubice U19 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Schmoranz 14' 1 - 0  
D. Hypsman 60' 2 - 0  
M. Hodac 79' 3 - 0  
27/08/2021 Opava U19
0 - 4
Brno U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' O. Kohoutek
  0 - 2 29' O. Pragr
K. Miensopust 32'  
  0 - 3 62' V. Koleckar
  0 - 4 88' D. Pavlik
27/08/2021 Pribram U19
0 - 4
Sparta Praha U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' L. Vana
  0 - 2 41' J. Starek
  0 - 3 70' D. Kastanek
  0 - 4 82' D. Bohac
27/08/2021 Sigma Olomouc U19
3 - 1
Slovacko U19 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Dohnalek 23' 1 - 0  
M. Mikulenka 59' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 66' M. Kostka
J. Sanak 72' 3 - 1  
27/08/2021 Karvina U19
1 - 0
Plzen U19 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Durosinmi 75' 1 - 0  
D. Motycka 86'  
21/08/2021 Mlada Boleslav U19
5 - 0
Karvina U19 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Gregor 5' 1 - 0  
T. Gregor 15' 2 - 0  
D. Howard 54' 3 - 0  
D. Howard 65' 4 - 0  
M. Maly 90' 5 - 0  
21/08/2021 FK Pardubice U19
1 - 0
FC Fastav Zlin U19 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Svatos 70' 1 - 0  
21/08/2021 Slovacko U19
2 - 0
Ceske Budejovice U19 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Slechta 41' 1 - 0  
S. Kozel 90+1' 2 - 0  
21/08/2021 Sparta Praha U19
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc U19 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Kastanek 14' 1 - 0  
21/08/2021 Brno U19
3 - 1
Ostrava U19 2-0H2HOdds+
O. Pragr 43' 1 - 0  
O. Pragr 45' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 49' M. Bitta
D. Pavlik 61' 3 - 1  
  79' M. Obuch
21/08/2021 Meteor Praha U19
2 - 1
Pribram U19 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Klima 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' V. Hysek
R. Fodor 75' 2 - 1  
21/08/2021 Slavia Prague U19
3 - 1
Hradec Kralove U19 1-1H2HOdds+
J. Tredl 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' M. Hodac
A. Pudil 66' 2 - 1  
K. Obadal 90' 3 - 1  
21/08/2021 Plzen U19
4 - 1
Opava U19 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Macak 24' 1 - 0  
J. Koželuh 48' 2 - 0  
T. Jedlicka 53' 3 - 0  
T. Jedlicka 67' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 70' R. Kovarnik
18/08/2021 Plzen U19
4 - 1
Brno U19 2-1H2HOdds+
R. Aubrecht 28' 1 - 0  
F. Holik 37' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 45' F. Hluchan
T. Jedlicka 59' 3 - 1  
A. Stauber 87' 4 - 1  
18/08/2021 Karvina U19
1 - 1
FC Fastav Zlin U19 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Kanak 71' 1 - 0  
A. Fabisz 82'  
  1 - 1 90+3' M. Slouk
18/08/2021 Mlada Boleslav U19
1 - 0
Slavia Prague U19 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Gregor 90+2' 1 - 0  
18/08/2021 Ceske Budejovice U19
2 - 0
Pribram U19 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Brabec 11' 1 - 0  
K. Maly 82' 2 - 0  
17/08/2021 Opava U19
2 - 4
Hradec Kralove U19 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' D. Jurcenko
M. Kromer 22' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 38' T. Bonis
  1 - 3 42' J. Semerak
  1 - 4 59' D. Jurcenko
M. Kromer 79' 2 - 4  
14/08/2021 FC Fastav Zlin U19
2 - 4
Slavia Prague U19 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' E. Biegon
  0 - 2 15' O. Jelinek
R. Ovesny 17' 1 - 2  
M. Slouk 49' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 62' J. Kaspirek
  2 - 4 90+3' S. Vajgl
14/08/2021 Opava U19
1 - 4
Mlada Boleslav U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' J. Buryan
M. Kromer 54' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 77' P. Dohalsky
  1 - 3 88' P. Dohalsky
  1 - 4 90+2' J. Vlcek
14/08/2021 Ceske Budejovice U19
1 - 3
Sigma Olomouc U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' F. Urica
D. Hais 57' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 83' F. Urica
  1 - 3 88' M. Hadas
14/08/2021 Hradec Kralove U19
2 - 1
Brno U19 2-1H2HOdds+
F. Schmoranz 14' 1 - 0  
D. Kutik 36' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 38' O. Pragr
14/08/2021 Karvina U19
1 - 1
Slovacko U19 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Chadi 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' J. Ruzicka
14/08/2021 Meteor Praha U19
2 - 5
Sparta Praha U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' P. Vydra
  0 - 2 16' P. Mekota
  0 - 3 46' O. Lilling
  0 - 4 73' A. Sevinsky
P. Mekota 80' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 90+1' L. Vana
V. Klima 90+2' 2 - 5  
14/08/2021 Ostrava U19
0 - 1
Plzen U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' J. Koželuh
J. Nevrela 44'  
13/08/2021 Pribram U19
2 - 5
FK Pardubice U19 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' J. Brychnac
  0 - 2 5' J. Stichauer
  0 - 3 22' J. Brychnac
L. Lisy 24' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 64' L. Lisy
  1 - 5 85' J. Brychnac
L. Lisy 90' 2 - 5  
10/08/2021 Sigma Olomouc U19
0 - 1
Meteor Praha U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 56' A. Benes
V. Pavlicek 73'  
07/08/2021 Mlada Boleslav U19
0 - 4
Ostrava U19 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' D. Smiga
  0 - 2 30' D. Smiga
  0 - 3 41' L. Levcik
  0 - 4 86' D. Holub
07/08/2021 Brno U19
3 - 3
FC Fastav Zlin U19 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Cerny 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' R. Hamalcik
S. Vantuch 50' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 55' R. Hamalcik
  2 - 3 63' D. Strnad
O. Kohoutek 76' 3 - 3  
  90+1' A. Bednarik
07/08/2021 Plzen U19
3 - 1
Hradec Kralove U19 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Macak 4' 1 - 0  
F. Prokop 63' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 71' T. Bonis
T. Jedlicka 72' 3 - 1  
07/08/2021 Slovacko U19
3 - 0
Opava U19 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Slechta 33' 1 - 0  
D. Slechta 81' 2 - 0  
D. Slechta 84' 3 - 0  
07/08/2021 Sparta Praha U19
0 - 0
Ceske Budejovice U19 0-0H2HOdds 
07/08/2021 FK Pardubice U19
1 - 0
Meteor Praha U19  H2HOdds 
06/08/2021 Sigma Olomouc U19
3 - 0
Karvina U19 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Vyhlidal 24' 1 - 0  
A. Spangr 27' 2 - 0  
O. Jurcak 83' 3 - 0  
03/08/2021 Hradec Kralove U19
4 - 1
Mlada Boleslav U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' P. Dohalsky
T. Bonis 53' 1 - 1  
M. Hodac 64' 2 - 1  
M. Musil 73' 3 - 1  
T. Bonis 83' 4 - 1  
03/08/2021 Slavia Prague U19
10 - 0
Pribram U19 4-0H2HOdds+
E. Biegon 5' 1 - 0  
F. Simecek 19' 2 - 0  
K. Obadal 38' 3 - 0  
E. Biegon 43' 4 - 0  
S. Beran 49' 5 - 0  
J. Kaspirek 54' 6 - 0  
E. Biegon 58' 7 - 0  
F. Simecek 67' 8 - 0  
E. Biegon 70' 9 - 0  
D. Novak 78' 10 - 0  
31/07/2021 FC Fastav Zlin U19
1 - 3
Plzen U19 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' M. Ruda
R. Hamalcik 45' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 65' F. Prokop
  1 - 3 90' J. Koželuh
31/07/2021 Opava U19
0 - 8
Sigma Olomouc U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 41' J. Vyhlidal
  0 - 2 44' J. Fabianek
  0 - 3 48' M. Cahel
  0 - 4 52' M. Mikulenka
  0 - 5 56' M. Mikulenka
  0 - 6 60' M. Hadas
  0 - 7 74' M. Hadas
  0 - 8 87' J. Sanak
31/07/2021 FK Pardubice U19
0 - 1
Sparta Praha U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' P. Vydra
31/07/2021 Meteor Praha U19
1 - 2
Slavia Prague U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' A. Toula
O. Dohnal 71' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 86' O. Kricfalusi
  87' J. Tredl
  90+1' S. Novak
31/07/2021 Ostrava U19
2 - 2
Slovacko U19 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Bitta 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 61' D. Slechta
D. Holub 80' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 82' M. Kostka
30/07/2021 Pribram U19
1 - 2
Brno U19 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Kindlmann 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' R. Adamec
  1 - 2 56' M. Cerny
Czech Republic Football

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.