Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Amstetten
 
St. Pölten
 
 
 
 
Dornbirn
 
Liefering
 
 
 
 
Juniors OÖ
 
Austria Lustenau
 
 
 
 
Lafnitz
 
Austria Wien II
 
 
 
 
Rapid Wien II
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
 
 
 
SV Horn II
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
 
 
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
 
 
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Grazer AK
 
 
 
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
Excelsior Virton
 
 
 
 
Lommel United
 
Deinze
 
 
 
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
 
 
 
Westerlo
 
RWDM
 
 
 
 
Annecy
 
Créteil
 
 
 
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
Avranches
 
 
 
 
Boulogne
 
Sedan
 
 
 
 
Chambly
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
 
 
 
Cholet
 
Stade Briochin
 
 
 
 
Concarneau
 
Laval
 
 
 
 
Orléans
 
Châteauroux
 
 
 
 
Red Star
 
Sète
 
 
 
 
Villefranche
 
Le Mans
 
 
 
 
Arsenal Tula
 
Rostov
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
 
 
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
Krasnodar
 
 
 
 
Olimpiyets
 
Khimki
 
 
 
 
Sochi
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
 
 
 
Spartak Moskva
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
 
 
 
Ufa
 
CSKA Moskva
 
 
 
 
Zenit
 
Ural
 
 
 
 
Giana Erminio
 
Triestina
 
 
 
 
Lecco
 
Seregno
 
 
 
 
Legnago Salus
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
 
 
 
Piacenza
 
FeralpiSalò
 
 
 
 
Pro Patria
 
Mantova
 
 
 
 
Pro Vercelli
 
Fiorenzuola
 
 
 
 
Renate
 
Pergolettese
 
 
 
 
Südtirol
 
Calcio Padova
 
 
 
 
Trento Calcio 1921
 
Juventus U23
 
 
 
 
Virtus Verona
 
Pro Sesto
 
 
 
 
Ancona-Matelica
 
Teramo
 
 
 
 
Cesena
 
Carrarese
 
 
 
 
Fermana
 
Olbia
 
 
 
 
Grosseto
 
Lucchese
 
 
 
 
Gubbio
 
Modena
 
 
 
 
Imolese
 
Vis Pesaro
 
 
 
 
Pistoiese
 
Pescara
 
 
 
 
Pontedera
 
Siena
 
 
 
 
Reggiana
 
Entella
 
 
 
 
Viterbese
 
Montevarchi
 
 
 
 
ACR Messina
 
Turris
 
 
 
 
Avellino
 
Vibonese
 
 
 
 
Catanzaro
 
Campobasso
 
 
 
 
Fidelis Andria
 
Nuova Monterosi
 
 
 
 
Latina
 
Monopoli
 
 
 
 
Paganese
 
Picerno
 
 
 
 
Palermo
 
Catania
 
 
 
 
Potenza Calcio
 
Juve Stabia
 
 
 
 
Taranto
 
Bari 1908
 
 
 
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
Foggia
 
 
 
 
Rotherham United
 
Ipswich Town
 
 
 
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
Bandari
 
 
 
 
Nairobi City Stars
 
Bidco United
 
 
 
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
Polokwane City
 
 
 
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
Middlesbrough
 
 
 
 
Birmingham City
 
Coventry City
 
 
 
 
Derby County
 
Fulham
 
 
 
 
Huddersfield Town
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
 
 
 
Hull City
 
Cardiff City
 
 
 
 
Luton Town
 
Nottingham Forest
 
 
 
 
Peterborough United
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
 
 
 
Preston North End
 
Millwall
 
 
 
 
Sheffield United
 
Reading
 
 
 
 
Stoke City
 
Bristol City
 
 
 
 
Swansea City
 
Barnsley
 
 
 
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
Blackpool
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley
 
Burton Albion
 
 
 
 
Charlton Athletic
 
Morecambe
 
 
 
 
Cheltenham Town
 
Gillingham
 
 
 
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
 
 
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
 
 
 
Fleetwood Town
 
Oxford United
 
 
 
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
 
 
 
Portsmouth
 
Lincoln City
 
 
 
 
Sunderland
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
 
 
 
Wigan Athletic
 
Cambridge United
 
 
 
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
 
 
 
Barrow
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
 
 
 
Bradford City
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
 
 
 
Bristol Rovers
 
Salford City
 
 
 
 
Exeter City
 
Colchester United
 
 
 
 
Harrogate Town
 
Swindon Town
 
 
 
 
Hartlepool United
 
Port Vale
 
 
 
 
Leyton Orient
 
Scunthorpe United
 
 
 
 
Mansfield Town
 
Sutton United
 
 
 
 
Newport County
 
Crawley Town
 
 
 
 
Oldham Athletic
 
Northampton Town
 
 
 
 
Stevenage
 
Rochdale
 
 
 
 
Walsall
 
Carlisle United
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
Halifax Town
 
 
 
 
Boreham Wood
 
Dover Athletic
 
 
 
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Barnet
 
 
 
 
Eastleigh
 
Bromley
 
 
 
 
Grimsby Town
 
Stockport County
 
 
 
 
Maidenhead United
 
Weymouth
 
 
 
 
Notts County
 
King's Lynn Town
 
 
 
 
Southend United
 
Wealdstone
 
 
 
 
Woking
 
Torquay United
 
 
 
 
Yeovil Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
 
 
 
Blyth Spartans
 
Farsley Celtic
 
 
 
 
Boston United
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
 
 
 
Chester
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
 
 
 
Chorley
 
Alfreton Town
 
 
 
 
Darlington
 
Curzon Ashton
 
 
 
 
Guiseley
 
Gateshead
 
 
 
 
Hereford
 
AFC Telford United
 
 
 
 
Kettering Town
 
Gloucester City
 
 
 
 
Leamington
 
Brackley Town
 
 
 
 
Southport
 
Fylde
 
 
 
 
York City
 
Spennymoor Town
 
 
 
 
Bath City
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
 
 
 
Billericay Town
 
Dartford
 
 
 
 
Braintree Town
 
Concord Rangers
 
 
 
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
Chippenham Town
 
 
 
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
Welling United
 
 
 
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
 
 
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
 
 
 
Oxford City
 
Hungerford Town
 
 
 
 
St Albans City
 
Chelmsford City
 
 
 
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
Slough Town
 
 
 
 
Sesvete
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
 
 
 
Podbrezová
 
Petržalka akadémia
 
 
 
 
Tarnby FF
 
B 1908
 
 
 
 
B 1913
 
B 1909
 
 
 
 
Herstedøster
 
Greve
 
 
 
 
MSK Senec
 
Rusovce
 
 
 
 
Gnas
 
Mettersdorf
 
 
 
 
Ilz
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
 
 
 
Leoben
 
Frauental
 
 
 
 
Liezen
 
Lafnitz II
 
 
 
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
 
 
 
Voitsberg
 
Rottenmann
 
 
 
 
Eltersdorf
 
Aubstadt
 
 
 
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Weiz
 
 
 
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
Wels
 
 
 
 
Kalsdorf
 
Allerheiligen
 
 
 
 
De Graafschap
 
TOP Oss
 
 
 
 
FC Dordrecht
 
FC Emmen
 
 
 
 
FC Eindhoven
 
Jong PSV
 
 
 
 
MVV Maastricht
 
Excelsior
 
 
 
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Helmond Sport
 
 
 
 
VVV-Venlo
 
Telstar
 
 
 
 
Neftçi
 
Sabah
 
 
 
 
Zira
 
Sebail
 
 
 
 
Buildcon
 
Kansanshi Dynamos
 
 
 
 
Forest Rangers
 
Nkana
 
 
 
 
Green Eagles
 
Konkola Blades
 
 
 
 
Kafue Celtic
 
Red Arrows
 
 
 
 
Lusaka Dynamos
 
Indeni
 
 
 
 
Nkwazi
 
Chambishi
 
 
 
 
Power Dynamos
 
ZESCO United
 
 
 
 
Prison Leopards
 
Green Buffaloes
 
 
 
 
Zanaco
 
Kabwe Warriors
 
 
 
 
Ayutthaya United
 
Khonkaen
 
 
 
 
Kasetsart
 
Sukhothai
 
 
 
 
Lampang
 
Phrae United
 
 
 
 
Nakhon Pathom
 
Chiangmai
 
 
 
 
Navy
 
Chainat Hornbill
 
 
 
 
Raj Pracha
 
Ranong United
 
 
 
 
Rayong
 
Customs United
 
 
 
 
Trat
 
Muangkan United
 
 
 
 
Udon Thani
 
Lamphun Warrior
 
 
 
 
BG Pathum United
 
Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC
 
 
 
 
Chonburi FC
 
PT Prachuap FC
 
 
 
 
Khonkaen United
 
Chiangmai United
 
 
 
 
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
 
Buriram United
 
 
 
 
Police Tero FC
 
True Bangkok United
 
 
 
 
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 
Port FC
 
 
 
 
SCG Muangthong United
 
Samut Prakan City
 
 
 
 
Singha Chiangrai United
 
Suphanburi Football Club
 
 
 
 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.