Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Cubango
 
Onze Bravos
 
   
1 1
Sporting de Benguela
 
Sporting de Cabinda
 
   
3 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
JJ Urquiza
 
1 0
4 0
Platense Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Patronato Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
2 0
3 1
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
0 0
1 4
Sarmiento Res.
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Independiente
 
Aldosivi
 
1 1
1 1
Platense
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 2
0 3
Newell's Old Boys
 
Banfield
 
0 0
1 0
Patronato
 
Racing Club
 
1 2
2 3
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 0
1 2
Lanús
 
Rosario Central
 
1 0
3 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
River Plate
 
0 0
1 0
Alashkert II
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
   
0 4
Noravank
 
Urartu
 
0 1
3 2
Pyunik
 
BKMA
 
1 0
1 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Newcastle Jets
 
3 0
3 2
Canberra Olympic W
 
Belconnen United W
 
   
3 2
Charlestown City Blues
 
Warners Bay
 
   
3 0
South Cardiff
 
Lambton Jaffas
 
   
0 6
Moreland City
 
Watsonia Heights
 
   
5 1
Ballarat City
 
Springvale White Eagles
 
   
4 1
Bentleigh Greens
 
Altona Magic
 
0 1
2 1
Doveton
 
Whitehorse United
 
   
5 2
Kingston City
 
Avondale Heights
 
1 0
2 2
Melbourne Knights
 
Bulleen Lions
 
1 0
2 0
Gmünd
 
Treibach
 
   
9 0
Qabala
 
Qarabağ
 
1 1
1 3
Zira
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
0 0
Chastre W
 
OH Leuven II
 
   
2 2
Moldavo W
 
Gent II W
 
2 2
2 4
Anderlecht II W
 
Famkes Merkem W
 
2 0
4 1
Genk II W
 
Mechelen W
 
   
2 1
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
   
5 2
RFC de Liege W
 
Wuustwezel W
 
   
2 1
Genk U21
 
Gent U21
 
2 1
3 2
AS Cotonou
 
JSP
 
   
3 1
ASPAC
 
Sitatunga
 
   
1 0
ASVO
 
Adjidja
 
   
4 1
Avrankou Omnisport
 
Police Benin
 
   
1 1
Ayema
 
Eternel
 
   
1 0
Cavaliers
 
Loto Popo
 
   
0 1
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
Djeffa
 
   
4 0
Damissa
 
Réal Sport
 
   
1 0
Dragons
 
ASOS
 
   
2 1
Dynamo Abomey
 
Buffles
 
   
0 1
Dynamo Unacob
 
Energie
 
   
0 0
Espoir Savalou
 
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
   
1 0
Hodio
 
Tukunnin
 
   
1 2
Panthères
 
Dadjè
 
   
1 0
Tonnerre
 
Soleil
 
   
1 0
UPI-ONM
 
Requins
 
   
1 3
Blooming
 
Wilstermann
 
1 3
3 3
Royal Pari
 
Always Ready
 
1 1
5 1
Aurora
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 1
1 1
Igman Konjic
 
Sarajevo
 
0 1
0 2
Tuzla City
 
Velez
 
0 1
0 1
Nova Venécia
 
Vitória ES
 
0 2
1 3
Fluminense
 
Vila Nova
 
0 1
3 2
Remo
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Brasiliense
 
3 0
3 0
Fortaleza
 
Vitória
 
2 0
3 0
Goiás
 
Bragantino
 
1 1
1 2
Tocantinópolis
 
Athletico PR
 
1 2
2 5
Coritiba
 
Santos
 
1 0
1 0
Juventude
 
São Paulo
 
2 0
2 2
Avenida
 
Pelotas
 
0 0
0 0
Tupi RS
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
0 0
1 1
Brasil Farroupilha
 
Veranópolis
 
0 1
0 1
Guarani RS
 
São Paulo RS
 
1 0
1 0
Passo Fundo
 
Glória
 
0 0
0 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Cordino
 
0 0
0 0
Nacional de Patos
 
Botafogo PB
 
2 0
3 1
Sousa
 
Campinense
 
0 1
0 1
Andraus Brasil
 
PSTC
 
0 0
1 2
Laranja Mecânica
 
Apucarana
 
0 0
0 0
Prudentópolis
 
Verê
 
   
0 2
Toledo Brazil
 
AA Iguaçu
 
0 1
3 1
Aruko Sports
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
1 1
3 2
Capivariano
 
Marília
 
1 0
1 2
EC São Bernardo
 
Noroeste
 
0 2
2 2
USAC
 
São José EC
 
0 0
1 1
Votuporanguense
 
Comercial
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Roraima
 
Rio Negro RR
 
   
0 0
Flamengo
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 0
ABC
 
Paysandu
 
1 0
1 1
Chapadão
 
Costa Rica - MS
 
   
0 1
Botev Novi Pazar
 
Dorostol
 
   
1 3
Sportist General Toshevo
 
Volov Shumen
 
   
0 3
Bansko
 
Rilski Sportist
 
   
3 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
   
1 2
Hebar II
 
Pirin Razlog
 
   
1 1
Kostinbrod
 
Kyustendil
 
   
0 5
Levski Chepintsi
 
Septemvri Sofia II
 
   
0 6
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
 
Botev Ihtiman
 
   
1 0
Oborishte
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
   
3 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
 
Belasitsa
 
   
0 2
Dragon de Yaounde
 
OFTA
 
1 1
2 2
Fortuna Mfou
 
Stade Renard
 
   
1 1
APEJES Academy
 
Tonnerre
 
   
2 0
Avion Academy
 
Yafoot
 
0 1
1 2
Bamboutos
 
Cotonsport
 
0 0
0 2
Fovu Club
 
Eding Sport
 
0 0
0 1
New Star
 
UMS de Loum
 
   
0 3
Union Douala
 
Feutcheu
 
   
0 2
Colombe
 
Racing
 
   
1 0
Fauve Azur Elite
 
Canon
 
   
2 3
PWD
 
Renaissance
 
0 0
0 0
Panthère
 
Young Sport Academy
 
   
0 2
Aigle Royal
 
Leopard de Douala
 
0 2
0 2
Unisport Bafang
 
Ngaoundéré
 
2 0
4 0
Recoleta
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
1 1
Melipilla
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Tigres
 
1 0
1 0
América de Cali
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 1
1 2
La Equidad
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
2 0
2 0
Junior FC
 
Santa Fe
 
1 1
2 1
Real Cartagena
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
3 1
Diables Noirs
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
   
1 2
San Carlos
 
Guadalupe
 
1 0
2 1
Alajuelense
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
2 1
3 1
Grecia
 
Guanacasteca
 
0 1
3 1
Hajduk Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
1 0
Belišće
 
Slavonac Bukovlje
 
   
1 0
Darda
 
Dakovo-Croatia
 
   
1 1
Granicar Zupanja
 
NAŠK Našice
 
   
1 2
Marsonia
 
Vuteks-Sloga
 
   
4 1
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
 
Slavonija Pozega
 
   
0 1
Oriolik Oriovac
 
Čepin
 
0 0
1 2
Sloga Nova Gradiska
 
Kutjevo
 
0 0
1 0
Vukovar
 
Slavija Pleternica
 
   
6 1
Zrinski Jurjevac
 
Bedem Ivankovo
 
0 1
2 2
GOSK Dubrovnik
 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
   
0 0
Hrvace
 
Urania Baška Voda
 
1 0
2 1
Hrvatski vitez
 
Split
 
   
1 0
Neretvanac Opuzen
 
Jadran LP
 
0 0
0 1
Primorac Biograd
 
HNK Zadar
 
   
2 2
Sloga Mravince
 
Zmaj Makarska
 
1 0
1 1
Vodice
 
Neretva Metković
 
   
1 2
Zagora
 
Junak
 
   
3 0
SITHOC
 
Centro Dominguito
 
   
1 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
0 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Chrudim
 
0 0
0 1
Jiskra Domažlice
 
Rakovnik
 
1 0
3 0
Marianske Lazne
 
Slavoj Mýto
 
1 1
2 2
Hlinsko
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
 
0 0
0 2
Stara Rise
 
Ždírec nad Doubravou
 
0 0
0 0
FC Vsetin
 
Šumperk
 
0 1
1 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Jablonec
 
1 0
1 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
1 1
Karviná
 
Pardubice
 
1 1
3 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
0 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Sparta Praha
 
2 0
2 0
Slavia Praha
 
Zlín
 
2 0
3 0
Slovácko
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
2 0
Teplice
 
České Budějovice
 
1 1
2 1
Opava U19
 
Plzen U19
 
0 1
0 3
FK Pardubice U19
 
Pribram U19
 
4 0
6 0
Slavia Prague U19
 
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
0 0
3 1
Randers Res.
 
Silkeborg Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Cibao
 
Vega Real
 
   
3 1
Técnico Universitario
 
Delfin
 
1 1
1 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
1 0
2 0
Orense
 
LDU Quito
 
2 0
3 0
Manta
 
Independiente Juniors
 
0 1
0 2
Puerto Quito
 
El Nacional
 
0 1
1 1
El Gounah
 
Smouha
 
0 0
1 0
Preston North End Res.
 
Carlisle United Res.
 
   
2 1
Staines Town
 
Chipstead
 
   
0 5
Cray Wanderers
 
East Thurrock United
 
2 0
4 1
Chelsea
 
Arsenal
 
2 2
2 4
Everton
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
1 1
Newcastle United
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
1 0
Manchester City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
3 0
Peterborough United U23
 
Crewe U23
 
0 0
0 0
Southampton W
 
Portsmouth W
 
   
2 0
Alnwick Town W
 
Durham Cestria W
 
   
2 5
Saue
 
Nõmme United II
 
   
0 1
Trans
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 1
Otepää
 
EstHam United
 
   
3 0
Phoenix W
 
Saku Sporting W
 
   
0 9
Vaprus W
 
Tallinna Kalev W
 
0 0
0 5
Tabasalu W
 
Flora
 
   
0 5
Tammeka W
 
Lootos
 
0 0
1 1
Awassa Kenema
 
Wolkite Ketema
 
1 0
1 0
Bahardar
 
Arba Minch Kenema
 
0 1
0 1
SavU
 
KJP
 
4 2
5 6
JPS
 
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
0 0
1 2
Bordeaux
 
Saint-Étienne
 
2 1
2 2
Lorient
 
Metz
 
0 0
1 0
Monaco
 
Nice
 
1 0
1 0
Reims
 
Lille
 
1 0
2 1
Troyes
 
Clermont
 
0 0
0 1
Angers SCO
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 2
0 3
Brest
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 0
2 1
Lens
 
Montpellier
 
1 0
2 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Nantes
 
1 2
3 2
Strasbourg
 
Rennes
 
1 0
2 1
Nürnberg W
 
Borussia Bocholt W
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Frankfurt II W
 
Wolfsburg II W
 
   
2 2
Andernach W
 
RB Leipzig W
 
   
5 0
RB Leipzig
 
FC Union Berlin
 
0 1
2 1
Ulm U19
 
Darmstadt 98 U19
 
0 1
0 2
Kaiserslautern U19
 
Saarbrucken U19
 
1 0
5 0
Astoria Walldorf U19
 
Hoffenheim U19
 
2 2
3 3
Ammerthal
 
Neumarkt Germany
 
   
2 4
Schwabmünchen
 
1860 München II
 
0 1
1 2
Einheit Wernigerode
 
FC Grimma
 
0 0
1 0
Eichstätt
 
Buchbach
 
1 1
1 1
Schalding-Heining
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 1
1 1
Augsburg II
 
Aubstadt
 
1 1
2 2
Eltersdorf
 
Rain / Lech
 
0 0
0 1
Illertissen
 
Unterhaching
 
0 1
0 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 1
2 3
Holstein Kiel II
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 1
0 1
TSV Steinbach
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 1
0 2
Wuppertaler SV
 
Uerdingen
 
2 0
2 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Köln II
 
0 1
1 1
Europa FC
 
Magpies
 
0 1
1 3
Panathinaikos
 
Lamia
 
1 0
1 0
Kavala
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
2 1
3 1
Pierikos
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 1
2 2
Olympiakos Piraeus II
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
0 0
2 0
Egaleo
 
Levadiakos
 
1 1
1 2
OF Ierapetra
 
AEK Athens II
 
0 1
1 2
Iztapa
 
Cobán Imperial
 
2 0
3 0
Santa Lucia
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
1 1
Achuapa
 
Xelajú
 
1 1
2 1
Guastatoya
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 1
Municipal
 
Nueva Concepción
 
2 0
2 0
Comunicaciones II
 
Coatepecano IB
 
1 1
1 1
Plataneros
 
Zacapa Tellioz
 
0 0
2 0
Győri ETO
 
Ferencváros
 
0 2
1 4
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
Grindavík W
 
   
2 0
Augnablik W
 
HK W
 
1 1
2 3
KA