Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Brown de Adrogué
 
San Martín San Juan
 
1 0
1 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
1 0
1 1
Quilmes
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 0
0 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
2 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 0
1 1
Alvarado
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Español
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
0 0
0 0
El Porvenir
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
1 0
1 1
General Lamadrid
 
Argentino Merlo
 
1 0
1 1
Victoriano Arenas
 
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
0 0
3 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 0
Banfield
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
0 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
San Lorenzo
 
3 0
4 0
Huracán
 
Lanús
 
0 0
0 1
Godoy Cruz
 
River Plate
 
1 0
2 1
Boca Unidos
 
Central Norte
 
0 2
2 3
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Sol de Mayo
 
0 0
0 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Unión Sunchales
 
1 0
2 0
Shirak
 
BKMA II
 
   
6 1
Urartu
 
Junior Sevan
 
1 1
4 1
Canberra Olympic
 
Gungahlin
 
2 2
2 3
Monaro Panthers
 
Belconnen United
 
0 0
1 0
Belconnen United W
 
Canberra Olympic W
 
   
6 0
Perth Glory
 
Melbourne Victory
 
   
   
Western United
 
Newcastle Jets
 
   
   
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
   
   
Lambton Jaffas
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
   
   
Weston Bears
 
Hamilton Olympic
 
   
   
Casuarina
 
Mindil Aces
 
0 2
1 3
Darwin Olympic
 
Hellenic Athletic
 
3 1
5 3
Adelaide Comets
 
Croydon Kings
 
0 0
1 0
Cumberland United
 
South Adelaide Panthers
 
0 0
0 4
Sturt Lions
 
Adelaide Raiders
 
2 0
4 1
Adelaide Olympic
 
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
0 1
4 2
Adelaide United ||
 
Adelaide City
 
1 1
2 4
Devonport City
 
Glenorchy Knights
 
0 0
1 1
Launceston City
 
Clarence Zebras
 
1 0
2 0
Riverside Olympic
 
South Hobart
 
0 2
0 4
Olympia Warriors
 
Kingborough Lions
 
1 0
1 2
Dandenong Thunder
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
   
   
Hume City
 
Avondale Heights
 
   
   
Port Melbourne
 
Altona Magic
 
   
   
South Melbourne
 
Melbourne Knights
 
   
   
Balcatta
 
Sorrento
 
0 1
2 2
Bayswater City
 
Cockburn City
 
2 1
4 3
Floreat Athena
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
1 0
2 1
Perth
 
Armadale
 
1 0
2 0
Perth Glory II
 
ECU Joondalup
 
1 0
3 0
Rockingham City
 
Inglewood United
 
0 1
2 1
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
Croydon Kings Res.
 
   
2 1
Cumberland United Res.
 
South Adelaide Res.
 
2 1
4 1
MetroStars Res.
 
Campbelltown City Res.
 
1 1
3 2
Sturt Lions Res.
 
Adelaide Raiders Res.
 
   
0 7
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
Blue Eagles Res.
 
   
3 0
Adelaide United Res.
 
Adelaide City Res.
 
   
0 1
Adelaide Cobras
 
Adelaide Hills Hawks
 
1 0
3 1
Adelaide Victory
 
Fulham United
 
0 0
1 2
Western Strikers
 
Para Hills Knights
 
0 2
2 2
White City Woodville
 
Modbury Jets
 
1 1
1 1
South Melbourne U21
 
Melbourne Knights U21
 
   
   
Dandenong Thunder U21
 
Oakleigh Cannons U21
 
   
   
Port Melbourne U21
 
Altona Magic U21
 
   
   
Hume City U21
 
Avondale Heights U21
 
   
   
Brunswick City
 
Manningham United Blues
 
   
   
Langwarrin
 
Pascoe Vale
 
   
   
North Geelong Warriors
 
Kingston City
 
   
   
Northcote City
 
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
   
   
Werribee City
 
Moreland City
 
   
   
Ashfield
 
Joondalup United
 
2 3
3 5
Fremantle City
 
Swan United
 
0 0
2 0
Olympic Kingsway
 
Stirling Lions
 
0 3
1 4
Quinns
 
Forrestfield United
 
   
1 4
Subiaco
 
UWA Nedlands
 
0 2
0 3
Western Knights
 
Mandurah City
 
1 2
4 2
Juniors OÖ
 
Dornbirn
 
1 0
5 2
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Lafnitz
 
0 0
0 0
Klingenbach
 
Horitschon
 
   
1 0
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
Deutschkreutz
 
   
2 0
Kohfidisch
 
Oberpetersdorf
 
   
0 1
Ritzing
 
Pinkafeld
 
   
2 1
Admira Villach
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
   
1 4
Bleiburg
 
Völkermarkt
 
   
0 5
Maria Saal
 
Ferlach
 
   
2 0
Bad Schallerbach
 
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
 
0 0
2 0
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
   
0 0
St. Martin i.M.
 
St. Valentin
 
   
2 3
Zebau Bad Ischl
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
   
2 4
Golling
 
Puch
 
   
3 3
Eugendorf
 
Altenmarkt
 
   
0 0
ÖTSU Hallein
 
Bürmoos
 
   
5 1
Leoben
 
Ilz
 
   
6 0
Frauental
 
Voitsberg
 
   
0 3
Fürstenfeld
 
Liezen
 
   
1 2
Wildon
 
Mettersdorf
 
   
0 5
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Gnas
 
   
3 1
Natters
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
   
2 3
Volders
 
Zams
 
   
1 0
Höchst
 
Schruns
 
   
5 0
Lustenau
 
Bizau
 
   
2 1
Fussach
 
Bezau
 
   
2 0
Hörbranz
 
Andelsbuch
 
   
3 4
Hard
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
   
6 1
Wolfsberger AC II
 
St. Anna
 
0 1
1 1
TWL Elektra
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
0 0
2 1
Admira II
 
Mauerwerk
 
3 1
3 1
Leobendorf
 
Wiener SC
 
1 1
1 1
Anif
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
1 0
1 1
Kuchl
 
Austria Salzburg
 
1 1
3 2
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
Wörgl
 
3 1
3 1
Imst
 
SV Innsbruck
 
2 0
3 2
Rotenberg
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
1 0
1 1
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
Wolfurt
 
0 0
2 4
Admira Dornbirn
 
Röthis
 
3 2
4 3
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Hartberg
 
2 1
4 3
Ried
 
Admira
 
2 0
2 1
Sturm Graz
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
3 1
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 2
0 4
Slutsk
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 2
0 4
Vitebsk
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
0 0
Slonim
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
1 2
Krumkachy
 
Naftan
 
1 0
1 0
Ivatsevichi
 
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
   
0 2
Lida II
 
FK Cementnik
 
   
1 4
AviaDor Orsha
 
Senno
 
   
0 0
Energosbyt-BSATU
 
BGU Minsk
 
   
1 2
Euroexport
 
Dinamo Malorita
 
   
0 6
FC Chashniki
 
Postavy
 
   
4 7
FC Ostrovets
 
Oshmyany
 
   
13 1
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
Falko
 
   
2 1
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
 
Kletsk
 
   
4 4
FK Glubokoe
 
Niva Tolochin
 
   
7 0
Polotsk
 
Gorodok lions
 
   
2 1
Bumprom
 
Svetlogorsk
 
   
9 1
Livadija
 
Smolevichy-STI
 
   
0 3
Montazhnik
 
Zhlobin
 
   
6 1
SMI Autotrans
 
Kolos Cherven
 
   
2 4
Belshina II
 
Osipovichy
 
   
1 1
Kronon
 
Spartak Slutsk
 
   
3 0
Smena Vawkavysk
 
HCS-Olympia
 
   
0 1
Uzda
 
FK Viliya
 
   
7 0
Niva
 
Brestzhilstroy
 
   
3 2
BC Maxline
 
Mozyr NPZ
 
   
4 1
Kostyukovichy
 
Dnepr Mogilev II
 
   
1 2
Krasnopole
 
Gorki
 
   
0 5
Luninets
 
Ivanovo
 
   
1 0
Prodcenter
 
Lepel
 
   
0 3
Bastogne
 
Witgoor Sport
 
0 1
1 3
Gullegem
 
Eppegem
 
0 0
2 0
Harelbeke
 
Flavion-Morialmé
 
1 1
3 1
Lille
 
Olsa Brakel
 
0 1
0 3
Renaissance Mons 44 II
 
Oudenaarde
 
0 3
0 7
Betekom
 
Diegem Sport
 
   
0 3
Hoogstraten
 
K. Kontich
 
1 0
2 0
Nijlen
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
0 3
Ninove
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
2 0
4 0
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
1 1
Racing Mechelen
 
Sint-Job
 
   
6 0
Tempo Overijse
 
Braine
 
   
1 1
Trois Frontières
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
0 7
Tubize
 
Hoboken
 
   
3 0
Morlanwelz
 
La Louvière
 
   
0 10
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 1
0 3
Mechelen
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
1 3
Sint-Truiden
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
1 3
Kortrijk
 
Genk
 
1 0
1 2
Druk Lhayul
 
Paro FC
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Cruz
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 0
0 0
San José
 
The Strongest
 
0 1
0 1
Nacional Potosí
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
1 1
1 2
Leotar
 
Sloga
 
0 1
0 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
0 0
Zrinjski
 
Zeljeznicar
 
2 0
3 0
Humaitá
 
Sao Francisco
 
   
1 0
Santana
 
Independente AP
 
0 1
0 1
América Mineiro U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
1 0
3 1
Vasco U20
 
Atletico-PR U20
 
0 0
0 1
Atletico-MG U20
 
Sport Recife U20
 
1 0
1 0
Sao Paulo U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
0 1
0 1
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
0 0
1 3
Democrata GV
 
Serranense
 
   
2 1
Democrata SL
 
Nacional AC MG
 
   
0 0
Guarani MG
 
Ipatinga
 
   
1 2
Tupi
 
Betim
 
   
1 1
Villa Nova
 
Aymorés
 
1 0
3 0
Athletico PR
 
São Paulo
 
1 2
1 2
Brusque
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
1 2
Náutico
 
Confiança
 
0 2
0 4
CSA
 
Avaí
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 1
0 1
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
1 0
Tombense
 
Jacuipense
 
1 0
3 0
Floresta
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
0 2
Novorizontino
 
Ituano
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo SP
 
Paraná
 
0 0
1 0
Gama
 
Brasiliense
 
0 0
0 1
Joinville
 
Rio Branco PR
 
2 0
3 0
Marcílio Dias
 
Juventus SC
 
1 1
1 1
Murici
 
Itabaiana
 
0 2
2 2
Santo André
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 0
2 1
Uniclinic
 
América RN
 
0 1
0 2
Palmas
 
Tocantinópolis
 
1 1
2 1
4 de Julho
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 1
0 2
Caldense
 
CAP Patrocinense
 
0 0
0 0
Esportivo
 
Cascavel
 
2 1
2 2
Goianésia
 
Jaraguá EC
 
0 0
0 1
Imperatriz
 
Moto Club MA
 
0 1
0 1
São Bento
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
2 3
Uberlândia
 
Boa
 
0 0
0 0
União Rondonópolis
 
Nova Mutum EC
 
0 0
0 1
Porto Velho
 
Aparecidense
 
0 1
0 2
GAS
 
São Raimundo RR
 
0 0
0 2
Akademik Svishtov
 
Vihar Slavyanovo
 
0 1
0 2
Drenovets
 
Bdin
 
0 1
0 3
Juventus Malchika
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
   
0 5
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
 
OFK Levski
 
   
2 1
Partizan
 
Spartak Pleven
 
   
0 3
Pavlikeni
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
0 0
2 0
Peshtera Galata
 
Yantra Polski Trambesh
 
0 1
2 3
Sevlievo
 
Botev Vratsa II
 
1 0
1 0
Asenovets
 
Levski Karlovo
 
   
4 0
Atletik Kuklen
 
Nesebar
 
   
2 1
Borislav 2009
 
Gigant Saedinenie
 
2 0
3 0
Dimitrovgrad
 
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
0 2
2 2
Levski Krumovgrad
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
   
2 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
 
Rozova dolina
 
   
4 2
Sokol Markovo
 
Yambol 1915
 
   
1 1
Zagorets
 
Karnobat
 
4 0
5 0
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Botev Ihtiman
 
1 0
2 1
Belasitsa
 
Rilski Sportist
 
2 1
3 2
Chavdar Etropole
 
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
 
   
2 0
Granit Vladaya
 
Bansko
 
2 2
3 2
Hebar II
 
Kostinbrod
 
   
2 2
Levski Chepintsi
 
Slivnishki geroy
 
   
0 2
Oborishte
 
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
 
   
2 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Vihren
 
0 0
1 0
Septemvri Sofia II
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
2 1
2 2
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Kyustendil
 
   
2 2
Botev Plovdiv
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
Beroe
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
0 2
Darby
 
North Toronto Nitros
 
   
1 2
North Mississauga
 
ProStars
 
   
0 2
Scrosoppi
 
Guelph United
 
   
0 1
Sigma
 
Oakville
 
   
1 1
FC London
 
Windsor TFC
 
   
2 0
Master's