Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Jastrzębie
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
 
Katowice
 
Widzew Lodz
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
 
Podbeskidzie
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
 
Odra Opole
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
 
 
 
Tychy 71
 
Arka Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Chênois
 
Martigny Sports
 
 
 
 
Bełchatów
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
 
Lech Poznań II
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
 
 
 
Wisła Puławy
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
 
 
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
 
 
 
Avia Swidnik
 
NKP Podhale
 
 
 
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
Przodkowo
 
 
 
 
Brzeg
 
Kluczbork
 
 
 
 
Carina Gubin
 
Polonia Bytom
 
 
 
 
Czarni Połaniec
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
 
 
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Piast Żmigród
 
 
 
 
Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze II
 
Gać Oława
 
 
 
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
 
 
 
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Kluczevia Stargard
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
 
 
 
Korona Rzeszow
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
 
 
 
KSZO
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
 
 
 
Polonia Środa
 
Baltyk Koszalin
 
 
 
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
 
 
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
Unia Janikowo
 
 
 
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
 
 
 
Starogard Gdański
 
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
 
 
 
 
Stolem Gniewino
 
Elana Toruń
 
 
 
 
Świt Skolwin
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
 
 
 
Tomasovia Tomaszów
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
 
 
 
Unia Tarnów
 
Łagów
 
 
 
 
Warta Gorzow
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
 
 
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
 
 
 
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
 
 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
 
 
 
Auxerre II
 
Olympique St Quentin
 
 
 
 
Beauvais
 
Gobelins
 
 
 
 
Belfort
 
St Maur Lusitanos
 
 
 
 
Entente SSG
 
Schiltigheim
 
 
 
 
Épinal
 
Metz II
 
 
 
 
Haguenau
 
Bobigny
 
 
 
 
Reims II
 
Lens II
 
 
 
 
Sainte Geneviève
 
Fleury 91
 
 
 
 
Andrézieux
 
Angoulême
 
 
 
 
Angers SCO II
 
Stade Montois
 
 
 
 
Bergerac
 
Nantes II
 
 
 
 
Chamalières
 
Trélissac
 
 
 
 
Colomiers US
 
Canet Roussillon
 
 
 
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Bourges Foot 18
 
 
 
 
Les Herbiers
 
Béziers
 
 
 
 
Montpellier II
 
Yzeure
 
 
 
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
 
 
 
KAMAZ
 
Akron
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar II
 
Orenburg
 
 
 
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
Neftekhimik
 
 
 
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Tekstilshchik
 
 
 
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
 
 
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
 
 
 
Urozhay
 
Baltika
 
 
 
 
Veles
 
Dolgie Prudy
 
 
 
 
Yenisey
 
Fakel
 
 
 
 
Ebbs
 
Kematen
 
 
 
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
Kirchbichl
 
 
 
 
Münster
 
Silz / Mötz
 
 
 
 
Natters
 
Zams
 
 
 
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Kundl
 
 
 
 
Union Innsbruck
 
Prutz / Serfaus
 
 
 
 
Volders
 
Völs
 
 
 
 
Zirl
 
Mils
 
 
 
 
Alberschwende
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
 
 
 
Göfis
 
Meiningen
 
 
 
 
Hard
 
Bezau
 
 
 
 
Höchst
 
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
 
 
 
Hörbranz
 
Ludesch
 
 
 
 
Lochau
 
Schruns
 
 
 
 
Lustenau
 
Andelsbuch
 
 
 
 
Nenzing
 
Bizau
 
 
 
 
Beniaján U19
 
CFB Totana U19
 
 
 
 
Cartagena FC U19 II
 
Ranero U19
 
 
 
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
 
 
 
EF San Miguel U19
 
Mar Menor U19
 
 
 
 
Guadalupe U19
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
 
 
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Lorquí U19
 
Archena U19 II
 
 
 
 
Pinatar U19
 
Yecla U19
 
 
 
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
 
 
 
Aarau W
 
Basel W
 
 
 
 
Grasshopper W
 
Servette Chênois W
 
 
 
 
Lugano W
 
Zurich W
 
 
 
 
Luzern W
 
Young Boys W
 
 
 
 
St. Gallen W
 
Yverdon W
 
 
 
 
Küssnacht am Rigi W
 
Oerlikon / Polizei W
 
 
 
 
Schlieren W
 
Rapperswil Jona W
 
 
 
 
Sion W
 
Zürich II W
 
 
 
 
Solothurn W
 
Luzern II W
 
 
 
 
Thun W
 
Winterthur W
 
 
 
 
Astra Hungary W
 
Soroksár W
 
 
 
 
Diósgyőri VTK W
 
Ferencváros W
 
 
 
 
Győri ETO W
 
MTK Hungaria W
 
 
 
 
Viktória Szombathely W
 
Puskás W
 
 
 
 
Avanhard
 
Prykarpattia
 
 
 
 
Hirnyk
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
 
 
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
 
 
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
 
 
 
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Kremin'
 
 
 
 
Polessya
 
Uzhhorod
 
 
 
 
Volyn
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
 
 
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Allerheiligen
 
Sturm Graz II
 
 
 
 
Hertha
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
 
 
 
Spittal
 
Kalsdorf
 
 
 
 
Stadl-Paura
 
Treibach
 
 
 
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
Wels
 
 
 
 
Kitzbühel
 
SVG Reichenau
 
 
 
 
SV Innsbruck
 
Telfs
 
 
 
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
Fügen
 
 
 
 
Wattens II
 
Hall
 
 
 
 
Wörgl
 
Schwaz
 
 
 
 
FC Egg
 
Lauterach
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
 
 
 
Rotenberg
 
Hohenems
 
 
 
 
Wolfurt
 
Röthis
 
 
 
 
AFSK Kyiv
 
Bukovyna
 
 
 
 
Dinaz Vyshhorod
 
Chernihiv
 
 
 
 
Karpaty
 
LNZ Cherkasy
 
 
 
 
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
 
Chayka
 
 
 
 
MSK Dnipro Cherkasy
 
Karpaty Halych
 
 
 
 
Munkács
 
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
 
 
 
Rubikon
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
 
 
 
Balkany Zorya
 
Tavriya
 
 
 
 
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
 
SK Poltava
 
 
 
 
Krystal
 
Yarud Mariupol'
 
 
 
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
Real Pharm
 
 
 
 
Mykolaiv
 
Peremoga
 
 
 
 
Nikopol
 
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
 
 
 
 
Trostianets
 
Skoruk Tomakivka
 
 
 
 
Vovchansk
 
Sumy
 
 
 
 
1. Maj Ruma
 
Tisa Adorjan
 
 
 
 
Bratstvo Serbia
 
Becej
 
 
 
 
Hajduk 1912 Kula
 
Stari Grad
 
 
 
 
Kikinda
 
Borac Šajkaš
 
 
 
 
Omladinac NB
 
Dinamo Pancevo
 
 
 
 
Radnicki Sombor
 
Radnički Zrenjanin
 
 
 
 
Tekstilac Odzaci
 
OFK Vršac
 
 
 
 
Arsenal W
 
Tottenham W
 
 
 
 
Maspalomas U19
 
Tenerife U19
 
 
 
 
Victoria U19
 
Juventud Laguna U19
 
 
 
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
 
 
 
Morecambe U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
 
 
 
Tranmere Rovers U18
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
 
 
 
GVI
 
Tarnby FF
 
 
 
 
Crusaders U20
 
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
 
 
 
Águilas SA U19
 
Arucas U19
 
 
 
 
Las Zocas U19
 
La Oliva U19
 
 
 
 
Sobradillo U19
 
Orientación Marítima U19
 
 
 
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
Port Vale U18
 
 
 
 
Preston North End U18
 
Carlisle United U18
 
 
 
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Rochdale U18
 
 
 
 
Allerod
 
Herstedøster
 
 
 
 
Avarta
 
Greve
 
 
 
 
Ishøj
 
Frederikssund
 
 
 
 
LSF
 
B 1908
 
 
 
 
OKS
 
B 1909
 
 
 
 
Sydvest
 
Oure
 
 
 
 
Huracán U19
 
San José U19
 
 
 
 
Unión Viera U19
 
Marino U19
 
 
 
 
Salford City U18
 
Walsall U18
 
 
 
 
Hedensted
 
B 1913
 
 
 
 
Kjellerup
 
AaB II
 
 
 
 
Aston Villa W
 
Reading W
 
 
 
 
Al Ittifaq U19
 
Al Faisaly U19
 
 
 
 
Al Jeel U19
 
Al Raed U19
 
 
 
 
Al Khaleej U19
 
Al Orubah U19
 
 
 
 
Al Quadisiya U19
 
Al Nassr U19
 
 
 
 
Al Hilal U19
 
Al Fateh U19
 
 
 
 
Bucovina Radauti
 
CSM Bacău
 
 
 
 
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
Foresta Suceava
 
 
 
 
Paşcani
 
SJ Vaslui
 
 
 
 
Şomuz Fălticeni
 
Dante Botoşani
 
 
 
 
Ştiinţa Miroslava
 
Hușana Huși
 
 
 
 
1910 Oradea
 
Sânmartin
 
 
 
 
CFR Cluj II
 
FCM Baia Mare
 
 
 
 
CSM Satu Mare
 
Progresul Şomcuţa Mare
 
 
 
 
Luceafărul Oradea
 
SCM Zalău
 
 
 
 
Someşul Dej
 
Sportul Simleu
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Bacău
 
Aerostar Bacău
 
 
 
 
Metalul Buzău
 
Făurei
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
 
Otelul
 
 
 
 
Sporting Lieşti
 
Focsani
 
 
 
 
Sportul Chiscani
 
Viitorul Ianca
 
 
 
 
CSM Fetești
 
Afumaţi
 
 
 
 
FCV Farul Constanţa II
 
Gloria Albeşti
 
 
 
 
Înainte Modelu
 
Agricola Borcea
 
 
 
 
Popești-Leordeni
 
Olteniţa
 
 
 
 
Voluntari II
 
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
 
 
 
 
Academica Clinceni II
 
Unirea Bascov
 
 
 
 
Arges Pitesti II
 
FCSB II
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
Tunari
 
 
 
 
Rapid Bucuresti II
 
Flacăra Moreni
 
 
 
 
Real Bradu
 
Progresul Spartac
 
 
 
 
Blejoi Vispeşti
 
Hermannstadt II
 
 
 
 
Odorheiu Secuiesc
 
Olimpic Cetate
 
 
 
 
Pucioasa
 
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
 
 
 
 
Sepsi II
 
Plopeni
 
 
 
 
Targu Secuiesc
 
SR Municipal Braşov
 
 
 
 
CS U Craiova II
 
CSM Slatina
 
 
 
 
Petrolul Potcoava
 
Filiaşi
 
 
 
 
Sporting Roşiori
 
Horezu
 
 
 
 
Vediţa Coloneşti
 
Minerul Costeşti
 
 
 
 
Viitorul Dăești
 
Alexandria
 
 
 
 
Armata Aurul Brad
 
Jiul Petrosani
 
 
 
 
Gilortul
 
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II
 
 
 
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Şcolar Reşiţa
 
 
 
 
Voinţa Lupac
 
Progresul Ezeriș
 
 
 
 
Crişul Chişineu Criş
 
Avântul Periam
 
 
 
 
Frontiera Curtici
 
Dumbrăviţa
 
 
 
 
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
 
Ghiroda
 
 
 
 
Pobeda Stár Bišnov
 
Progresul Pecica
 
 
 
 
Ariesul Turda
 
Viitorul Cluj
 
 
 
 
Avântul Reghin
 
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
 
 
 
Metalurgistul Cugir
 
Hunedoara
 
 
 
 
Ocna Mureș
 
Gloria Bistrita
 
 
 
 
Unirea Ungheni
 
Sănătatea Cluj
 
 
 
 
B 1903
 
BK Union
 
 
 
 
Brønshøj
 
Solrød
 
 
 
 
AB Tårnby
 
Skovshoved
 
 
 
 
Holbæk B&I
 
Ringsted
 
 
 
 
KFUM
 
Køge Nord
 
 
 
 
Aarhus Fremad II
 
Tarup-Paarup
 
 
 
 
Odder
 
VRI
 
 
 
 
Vejgaard B
 
Fuglebakken KFUM
 
 
 
 
Backnang
 
Reutlingen
 
 
 
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
Lörrach-Brombach
 
 
 
 
Ilshofen
 
Bissingen
 
 
 
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
Nöttingen
 
 
 
 
Ravensburg
 
SGV Freiberg
 
 
 
 
Bayern Hof
 
Würzburger FV
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Gebenbach
 
 
 
 
Großbardorf
 
1. SC Feucht
 
 
 
 
Karlburg
 
Ammerthal
 
 
 
 
Neumarkt Germany
 
ATSV Erlangen
 
 
 
 
Sand
 
Cham
 
 
 
 
Dachau
 
Landsberg
 
 
 
 
Deisenhofen
 
Ingolstadt II
 
 
 
 
Donaustauf
 
Schwaben Augsburg
 
 
 
 
Hankofen-Hailing
 
1860 München II
 
 
 
 
Kottern
 
Pullach
 
 
 
 
Türkspor Augsburg
 
Jahn Regensburg II
 
 
 
 
Brinkumer SV
 
Werder Bremen III
 
 
 
 
Aubstadt
 
Nürnberg II
 
 
 
 
Bayreuth
 
Bayern München II
 
 
 
 
Buchbach
 
Eltersdorf
 
 
 
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
Augsburg II
 
 
 
 
Pipinsried
 
1860 Rosenheim