Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Nigeria U20
 
Burkina Faso U20
 
1 0
2 2
KF Tirana W
 
AAS W
 
   
6 1
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Lanús Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Boca Juniors
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 0
2 0
Estudiantes
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
1 0
1 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Central Norte
 
0 1
0 2
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Paraná
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
0 3
2 3
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
Olimpo
 
1 0
2 0
Sansinena
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
0 0
2 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Argentino Monte Maíz
 
2 2
2 2
Villa Mitre
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 0
2 0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Circulo Deportivo
 
0 1
2 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
San Martín Formosa
 
1 1
2 1
Boca Unidos
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 0
3 0
Ararat
 
Noravank
 
1 0
4 0
Urartu
 
BKMA
 
0 0
1 0
Cambodia U23
 
Singapore U23
 
0 1
0 1
Malaysia U23
 
Laos U23
 
2 0
3 1
Cooks Hill United
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
2 1
3 3
Maitland
 
Valentine
 
1 0
4 0
Cockburn City
 
Sorrento
 
0 1
1 2
Adelaide University
 
Playford City Patriots
 
0 0
2 0
Banyule City
 
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
1 0
2 1
Brimbank Stallions
 
Moreland City
 
1 0
3 0
Ried U18
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
   
0 4
Ferlach
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
1 0
1 1
Bleiburg
 
Admira Villach
 
   
3 2
St. Andrä
 
ASK Klagenfurt
 
   
2 7
Völkermarkt
 
Gmünd
 
   
5 1
FK Qəbələ II
 
Qarabağ II
 
0 0
0 2
MOIK
 
Neftchi II
 
0 1
1 1
Sabah II
 
Sumqayıt II
 
0 0
2 0
Səbail II
 
Turan
 
0 4
0 6
Zaqatala
 
Kapaz
 
0 0
0 1
Zira II
 
Keşlə II
 
1 2
1 4
Spartak Slutsk
 
Falko
 
   
2 2
Dender
 
Liège
 
0 0
2 0
Knokke
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 0
3 3
Club Brugge
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
1 0
Club Brugge II W
 
Egem Pittem W
 
   
4 1
Adjidja
 
Buffles
 
   
0 1
ASVO
 
Dynamo Abomey
 
   
1 0
Ayema
 
Loto Popo
 
   
2 2
Cavaliers
 
Eternel
 
   
1 2
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
Panthères
 
   
1 0
Djeffa
 
Dadjè
 
   
1 0
Espoir Savalou
 
JSP
 
   
3 0
Guabirá
 
Atlético Palmaflor
 
1 0
3 0
Wilstermann
 
Always Ready
 
1 0
1 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Leotar
 
0 1
1 3
Rudar Prijedor
 
Posusje
 
0 0
0 0
Tuzla City
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 0
4 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 1
1 1
Galaxy
 
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
   
2 0
Floresta
 
Maranguape
 
2 0
2 0
Athletico PR
 
Tocantinópolis
 
3 0
4 0
Ceará
 
Tombense
 
1 0
2 0
Juazeirense
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
1 2
Flamengo
 
Altos
 
0 0
2 0
Betim
 
Coimbra
 
0 0
1 1
Uniao Luziense
 
Boa
 
   
1 0
Varginha EC
 
Nacional AC MG
 
0 0
2 0
Aymorés
 
Tupi
 
0 1
1 2
Uberaba
 
Democrata SL
 
2 1
2 2
AA Iguaçu
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
   
1 1
Apucarana
 
Aruko Sports
 
   
0 1
Laranja Mecânica
 
Toledo Brazil
 
1 0
2 0
Prudentópolis
 
Andraus Brasil
 
0 0
0 2
PSTC
 
Verê
 
   
1 1
Novorizontino U20
 
Votuporanguense U20
 
0 0
2 0
Água Santa U20
 
Santos U20
 
0 0
0 1
Assisense U20
 
VOCEM U20
 
1 1
6 1
Botafogo SP U20
 
Olímpia U20
 
1 0
4 0
Brasilis FC U20
 
Ponte Preta U20
 
1 2
2 3
Catanduva U20
 
Tanabi SP U20
 
2 0
2 3
Colorado Caieiras U20
 
Paulista U20
 
   
2 1
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
Independente SP U20
 
1 0
5 0
Ferroviária U20
 
Grêmio São-Carlense U20
 
2 0
3 1
Flamengo SP U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
0 0
0 1
Francana U20
 
Monte Azul U20
 
2 0
2 3
Grêmio Osasco U20
 
Sport Club Brasil U20
 
0 0
0 0
Inter de Bebedouro U20
 
Comercial U20
 
   
2 1
Inter Limeira U20
 
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
0 0
0 1
Itapirense U20
 
Guaçuano U20
 
   
0 1
Jabaquara U20
 
Mauaense U20
 
   
1 0
Juventus U20
 
Osasco Audax U20
 
0 0
0 1
Mauá U20
 
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
   
0 0
Metropolitano FC U20
 
Ibrachina U20
 
   
1 3
Mirassol U20
 
América SP U20
 
0 0
2 1
Mogi Mirim U20
 
Bragantino U20
 
0 2
0 5
Nacional SP U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
0 0
2 4
Noroeste U20
 
XV de Jaú U20
 
   
0 1
Penapolense U20
 
Santacruzense U20
 
1 1
2 1
Salto U20
 
SKA Brasil U20
 
   
0 3
Santo André U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 2
0 3
São Bernardo U20
 
União Suzano U20
 
   
1 0
São Carlos U20
 
Taquaritinga U20
 
0 0
1 2
Sao Jose EC U20
 
Taubaté U20
 
   
2 0
Sharjah Brasil U20
 
Ituano U20
 
   
2 3
União Mogi U20
 
Joseense U20
 
   
0 2
União Suzano SP U20
 
São Caetano U20
 
   
0 3
Bragantino
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
1 1
Sergipe
 
Lagarto
 
0 0
0 0
Drenovets
 
Peshtera Galata
 
   
3 0
Etar VT II
 
Spartak Pleven
 
   
2 5
Juventus Malchika
 
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
   
3 2
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
 
Vihar Slavyanovo
 
   
2 4
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Bdin
 
   
2 0
OFK Levski
 
Botev Vratsa II
 
   
1 0
Beroe II
 
Levski Krumovgrad
 
   
1 5
Borislav 2009
 
Atletik Kuklen
 
   
0 1
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
Levski Karlovo
 
   
3 1
Gigant Saedinenie
 
Zagorets
 
   
2 1
Karnobat
 
Sokol Markovo
 
   
3 1
Nesebar
 
Asenovets
 
   
3 2
Rodopa Smolyan
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
 
   
1 0
Rozova dolina
 
Yambol 1915
 
   
3 0
Sayana Haskovo
 
Dimitrovgrad
 
   
0 0
Slivnishki geroy
 
Vihren
 
   
1 0
Cavalry
 
Edmonton
 
2 0
2 1
Forge
 
Mont-Royal Outremont
 
1 0
2 0
Barnechea
 
Deportes Iquique
 
3 0
6 2
Recoleta
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 0
2 1
Tigres
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
1 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Millonarios
 
1 1
1 1
Once Caldas
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
1 2
Real Cartagena
 
Llaneros
 
0 2
0 4
Diables Noirs
 
Cheminots
 
   
2 1
Leopards de Dolisie
 
Kondzo
 
   
1 0
ADR Jicaral
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
2 1
Oriolik Oriovac
 
Dakovo-Croatia
 
   
1 1
Chrudim
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 1
3 2
Dukla Praha
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
1 1
Lisen
 
Sparta Praha II
 
1 0
1 0
Opava
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
2 0
Prostějov
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 1
0 4
Táborsko
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 0
1 0
Třinec
 
Vyškov
 
0 0
1 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Příbram
 
1 0
2 1
Sokol Brozany
 
Slovan Liberec II
 
0 0
2 1
Jiskra Rýmařov
 
Hermanice
 
3 0
3 0
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
 
Beskyd Frenštát
 
0 3
3 3
Baník Ostrava
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 1
1 1
Hradec Králové
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
0 2
Sparta Praha
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
1 2
Mlada Boleslav U19
 
Brno U19
 
0 0
0 0
Meteor Praha U19
 
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
1 1
2 4
Randers
 
AaB
 
0 1
2 2
SønderjyskE
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
1 1
København
 
Silkeborg
 
1 0
2 1
9 de Octubre
 
Guayaquil City
 
1 0
2 2
Olmedo
 
El Nacional
 
1 1
2 1
Chacaritas
 
Libertad
 
1 0
1 0
América de Quito
 
Manta
 
0 0
1 0
Al Masry
 
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
0 0
1 1
Al Ittihad
 
Smouha
 
0 2
2 5
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 0
0 2
Manchester United U18
 
Nottingham Forest U18
 
   
3 1
Stockport County
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
1 0
Leeds United
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
0 3
Leicester City
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
3 0
Watford
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Manchester City
 
1 3
1 5
Kose
 
Flora U19
 
   
3 2
Tallinna Kalev W
 
Lootos
 
0 0
1 0
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
Hadiya Hosaena
 
2 0
4 0
Sebeta Kenema
 
Jimma Kenema
 
1 1
2 1
Adama Kenema
 
Arba Minch Kenema
 
0 0
0 0
Ilves II
 
Ilves
 
1 0
2 1
KuPS W
 
Honka W
 
1 0
2 0
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
JJK Jyväskylä II
 
3 2
5 2
SJK Akatemia
 
PK-35
 
2 1
4 1
Nice
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 2
4 2
Nantes
 
Rennes
 
1 1
2 1
AG Caennaise
 
Quevilly II
 
   
3 2
Steve Biko
 
Team Rhino
 
0 0
0 0
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
Backnang
 
0 0
0 0
CfR Pforzheim
 
Oberachern
 
3 0
4 1
Bruchsal
 
Göppinger SV
 
0 1
0 3
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
International Leipzig
 
0 1
3 3
PAOK
 
Aris
 
0 0
0 1
AEK Athens
 
PAS Giannina
 
2 0
3 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
1 2
Santa Lucia
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 3
Achuapa
 
Municipal
 
0 1
0 1
Ferencváros
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0
3 0
Torokszentmiklos
 
Salgotarjani BTC
 
1 2
1 2
HK W
 
Fjölnir W
 
1 1
4 2
FH W
 
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
3 1
3 2
Fylkir W
 
Tindastóll W
 
0 1
0 1
Grindavík W
 
Haukar W
 
1 0
2 0
ÍBV
 
KR
 
1 2
1 2
Breidablik
 
Stjarnan
 
2 1
3 2
KA
 
FH
 
0 0
1 0
Valur
 
ÍA
 
1 0
4 0
Al-Qasim
 
Al Diwaniya
 
   
1 0
Samaraa
 
Al Najaf
 
   
1 2
Al Minaa Basra
 
Al Karkh
 
   
0 0
Naft Maysan
 
Al Shorta
 
   
0 2
Juventus
 
Inter
 
0 1
2 2
Audace Cerignola
 
Sassari Torres
 
1 1
2 2
Gavorrano
 
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
 
1 1
2 1
Cagliari U19
 
Juventus U19
 
2 0
2 0
Atletico
 
Fano
 
0 1
0 3
Aurora Alto Casertano
 
Matese
 
0 1
1 2
Montegiorgio
 
San Nicolò
 
1 1
2 1
Nereto
 
Vastogirardi
 
1 1
1 3
Pineto
 
Chieti
 
0 1
1 1
Porto D' Ascoli
 
Castelnuovo Vomano
 
1 0
1 1
Recanatese
 
Castelfidardo Calcio
 
2 1
2 3
Trastevere
 
Vastese
 
0 0
1 2
Tolentino
 
Sambenedettese
 
0 0
0 0
Honda Lock
 
Biwako Shiga
 
   
6 0
Kochi United
 
Veertien Mie
 
   
1 1
Rīgas FS
 
Metta / LU
 
2 0
3 1
Alittihad Misurata
 
Al Shat
 
   
3 0
Almahalla
 
Al-Khmes
 
   
2 1
Skuad Projek
 
Perak
 
0 0
0 1
Pahang
 
Selangor United
 
1 0
1 2
Negeri Sembilan
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 0
0 1
Club Valencia
 
Da Grande
 
1 1
4 1
Eagles
 
United Victory
 
   
0 2
ASOM
 
Douannes de Sikasso
 
0 0
1 2
Bakaridjan
 
USC Kita
 
   
0 0
US Bougouba
 
Yeelen Olympique
 
   
0 2
Djoliba
 
LC Ba
 
1 0
2 0
Police
 
Réal Bamako
 
0 1
0 1
Floriana
 
Hibernians
 
2 0
2 1
Erchim
 
Tuv buganuud
 
1 2
1 2
Deren
 
BCH Lions
 
2 0
5 0
Athletic 220
 
Khovd
 
0 1
0 4
Ajax
 
SC Heerenveen
 
3 0
5 0
FC Twente
 
FC Groningen
 
1 0
3 0