Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Malawi
 
Côte d'Ivoire
 
0 1
0 3
Cameroon
 
Mozambique
 
1 0
3 1
Angola
 
Gabon
 
1 0
3 1
Algeria
 
Niger
 
1 0
6 1
Djibouti
 
Burkina Faso
 
0 1
0 4
Egypt
 
Libya
 
0 0
1 0
Club Atlético Güemes
 
San Telmo
 
1 1
1 1
Instituto
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
1 0
2 1
Berazategui
 
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Español
 
Real Pilar
 
0 0
0 0
El Porvenir
 
Claypole
 
0 0
0 1
Excursionistas
 
Argentino Merlo
 
0 0
2 2
Luján
 
General Lamadrid
 
1 0
1 2
Midland
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
1 0
2 0
San Martín Burzaco
 
Dock Sud
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
2 0
2 1
Juventud Unida G.
 
Yupanqui
 
0 0
2 0
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
3 0
5 0
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
1 0
2 1
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
Platense Res.
 
0 3
1 4
Unión Santa Fe
 
Platense
 
0 1
1 2
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Huracán
 
1 1
1 2
Estudiantes
 
Rosario Central
 
1 1
2 2
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
1 1
Logan Lightning
 
Capalaba
 
2 0
3 2
Peninsula Power
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
2 0
3 0
Adelaide Comets
 
Adelaide City
 
1 0
1 3
Moreton Bay United W
 
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
0 1
1 3
Leithaprodersdorf
 
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
0 0
1 3
Parndorf
 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
1 1
1 2
Siegendorf
 
Horitschon
 
1 0
2 0
St. Jakob Rosental
 
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
   
2 2
Lendorf
 
Feldkirchen
 
   
2 0
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
Admira Villach
 
   
4 0
Langenrohr
 
Spratzern
 
1 1
1 3
Scheiblingkirchen
 
Schrems
 
   
3 0
St. Pölten II
 
USC Rohrbach
 
3 1
7 1
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
Ortmann
 
   
1 2
Mondsee
 
Bad Schallerbach
 
   
2 3
Union Edelweiß
 
Pöttinger Grieskirchen
 
   
2 2
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
Union St. Florian
 
   
3 1
Bürmoos
 
Puch
 
   
3 1
Hallwang
 
Bergheim
 
   
7 0
Gnas
 
Liezen
 
   
4 1
Mettersdorf
 
Leoben
 
   
1 3
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
   
5 1
Voitsberg
 
Lebring
 
   
3 0
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Stadlau
 
0 2
0 2
Schwechat
 
Wienerberg
 
0 0
0 1
Mannswörth
 
Ostbahn XI
 
0 1
2 1
Allerheiligen
 
Weiz
 
1 1
1 4
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Spittal
 
0 1
1 1
Gleisdorf 09
 
Treibach
 
1 1
3 2
Sturm Graz II
 
Kalsdorf
 
2 1
3 1
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Ried II
 
0 0
0 1
Wels
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
2 3
2 4
Draßburg
 
Admira II
 
0 0
2 1
Mannsdorf
 
Leobendorf
 
0 1
0 3
Neusiedl
 
Wiener SC
 
0 0
0 1
Traiskirchen
 
Stripfing
 
0 2
0 3
Wiener Neustadt
 
TWL Elektra
 
0 1
0 1
Salzburger AK
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
0 2
1 2
Wals-Grünau
 
Bischofshofen
 
0 0
0 0
Kufstein
 
Kitzbühel
 
0 0
1 2
Schwaz
 
SVG Reichenau
 
0 0
3 0
Fügen
 
Wörgl
 
0 1
0 7
ABFF U19 W
 
Zorka-BDU W
 
   
1 3
Charleroi
 
Club Brugge W
 
0 1
0 3
Genk W
 
Gent W
 
0 0
1 1
White Star Woluwé W
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
0 0
0 1
Club Universitario
 
Atlético de Padilla
 
3 0
7 2
Deportivo FATIC
 
ABB
 
1 1
6 1
Municipal Achocalla
 
Unión Maestranza
 
   
1 4
Portuguesa
 
São Caetano
 
1 1
1 1
Taubaté
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 1
Botafogo
 
CRB
 
1 0
2 0
Vila Nova
 
Remo
 
1 0
1 0
Levski Lom
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
0 1
0 1
ASEC Koudougou
 
Douanes
 
1 0
2 0
ASFB
 
ASK
 
0 1
0 1
Royal de Muramvya
 
Aigle Noir
 
1 1
1 1
Sigma
 
North Mississauga
 
   
4 1
York9
 
Atlético Ottawa
 
0 0
1 1
Deportes Temuco
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
1 1
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Copiapó
 
1 1
1 2
Univ. Concepción
 
Deportes Iquique
 
2 0
3 1
San Marcos
 
San Luis
 
1 0
1 2
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 1
4 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
1 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Bogotá
 
1 2
1 2
AD Cofutpa
 
Municipal Liberia
 
1 1
3 3
Slavonija Pozega
 
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
 
   
2 1
Otok
 
Neretvanac Opuzen
 
0 3
2 4
Vysočina Jihlava II
 
Slovácko II
 
2 4
2 8
Zlín II
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
0 1
2 2
Meteor Praha U19
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
 
0 2
0 3
Holstebro
 
Ringkøbing
 
2 0
3 0
Al Merreikh
 
El Daklyeh
 
   
1 1
Banha
 
Suez
 
0 0
0 0
El Entag El Harby
 
Belbeis
 
1 1
1 3
El Seka El Hadid
 
Wadi Degla
 
1 1
3 2
Nasr
 
Tersana
 
0 0
0 1
Petrojet
 
Bur Fouad
 
1 0
2 0
Porto Suez
 
Itesalat
 
   
1 2
ZED FC
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
1 0
1 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
2 0
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
2 1
3 2
Colchester U23
 
Southend U23
 
0 1
1 1
Fulham U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
0 0
2 1
Huddersfield Town U23
 
Watford U23
 
6 0
6 0
Cyprus
 
Croatia
 
0 1
0 3
Czech Republic
 
Wales
 
1 1
2 2
Estonia
 
Belarus
 
0 0
2 0
Germany
 
Romania
 
0 1
2 1
Gibraltar
 
Montenegro
 
0 2
0 3
Iceland
 
Armenia
 
0 1
1 1
Latvia
 
Netherlands
 
0 1
0 1
Liechtenstein
 
North Macedonia
 
0 1
0 4
Malta
 
Slovenia
 
0 1
0 4
Russia
 
Slovakia
 
1 0
1 0
Turkey
 
Norway
 
1 1
1 1
KoiPS
 
Espoo II
 
3 0
7 0
Liry
 
STPS
 
1 1
3 3
PPJ
 
HPS
 
0 1
1 1
TiPS
 
LPS
 
0 1
2 2
P-Iirot
 
TPS II
 
1 0
2 0
Kings
 
SaPa Pieksämäki
 
2 1
4 1
Finnkurd
 
MPS/Atletico Malmi
 
2 1
3 3
HIFK 2
 
PuiU Helsinki
 
0 1
1 1
RoPS
 
EIF
 
0 1
1 2
TPS
 
VPS
 
0 2
1 3
Béziers
 
Les Herbiers
 
   
1 1
Angoulême
 
Andrézieux
 
   
0 2
Avranches
 
Red Star
 
0 2
0 6
Bastia-Borgo
 
Annecy
 
1 1
1 2
Châteauroux
 
Concarneau
 
0 1
0 2
Cholet
 
Orléans
 
2 1
3 1
Créteil
 
Boulogne
 
1 1
3 2
Le Mans
 
Chambly
 
1 0
2 0
Sète
 
Laval
 
0 1
0 1
Stade Briochin
 
Villefranche
 
0 0
0 0
Chikhura
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
1 3
1 3
Bakhmaro
 
Kolkheti Khobi
 
   
0 1
Didube 2014
 
Aragvi Dusheti
 
   
0 3
Gori
 
Spaeri
 
   
0 2
Kolkheti Poti
 
Guria
 
   
1 1
Merani Tbilisi II
 
Chiatura
 
   
1 0
Meshakhte
 
Saburtalo II
 
   
2 2
Varketili
 
Tbilisi City
 
   
0 5
Bayer Leverkusen W
 
SC Sand W
 
1 0
2 0
Bissingen
 
Nöttingen
 
0 1
2 1
Ammerthal
 
Seligenporten
 
0 4
1 5
ATSV Erlangen
 
Großbardorf
 
3 0
4 0
SC Feucht
 
Cham
 
   
3 1
Donaustauf
 
Türkspor Augsburg
 
3 1
5 2
Bramfelder SV
 
Paloma
 
   
1 1
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
 
Hamm United
 
1 0
4 0
Victoria Hamburg
 
Osdorf
 
0 0
2 2
Hamburger SV III
 
Süderelbe
 
   
1 1
Hessen Dreieich
 
Viktoria Griesheim
 
1 1
3 1
FV Bad Vilbel
 
SV Zeilsheim
 
0 0
0 0
Oldenburger SV
 
Eichede
 
   
1 3
Eltersdorf
 
Augsburg II
 
1 1
2 1
Illertissen
 
Heimstetten
 
2 1
4 1
Memmingen
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 1
0 3
Hoffenheim II
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
0 1
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Schott Mainz
 
1 0
2 1
SV Lippstadt 08
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 1
2 2
Alemannia Aachen
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
2 0
3 2
Wiedenbrück
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
2 0
2 2
George Telegraph
 
Railway
 
0 0
0 0
Bengaluru United
 
Madan Maharaj
 
   
3 3
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
   
0 0
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Maccabi Isfiya
 
   
1 0
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
Arad
 
   
2 3
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
2 1
3 1
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Merhavim
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
1 0
3 1
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
   
0 0
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
1 3
1 6
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
MS Kfar Kama
 
   
4 1
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
0 1
1 2
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
   
2 1
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
3 0
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
   
0 2
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
   
3 1
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
1 0
1 0
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
   
1 4
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
   
4 1
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Ironi Bnei Sha'ab
 
   
4 0
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
 
   
0 2
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
0 0
0 0
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Azor
 
0 1
0 2
MS Dimona
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
0 1
1 2
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Bnei Eilat
 
1 2
3 3
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
0 1
3 1
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
0 1
2 2
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Hapoel Iksal
 
0 0
4 0
Ironi Nesher
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
1 0
1 1
MS Tira
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
0 0
1 0
Robi Shapira
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
2 0
3 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
2 1
3 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
0 2
1 3
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Kafr Qasim
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Afula
 
1 2
3 2
Kariya
 
Veertien Mie
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Zap
 
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
1 3
1 5
Ajax W
 
VV Alkmaar W
 
1 0
5 0
PEC Zwolle W
 
Feyenoord W
 
1 1
2 1
PSV W
 
SC Heerenveen W
 
1 1
4 1
Ballyclare Comrades
 
Dundela
 
1 0
1 0
Coleraine
 
Glenavon
 
0 0
0 0
Kråkerøy
 
Fredrikstad II
 
0 3
0 4
Markaz Tulkarm
 
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
0 1
1 4
Shabab Alsamu
 
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
   
3 2
Islami Kalkelea
 
Al-Bireh
 
1 0
1 1
UDELAS
 
Atlético Chiriquí II
 
   
2 3
Universitario II
 
Independiente II
 
   
1 0
Champions Academy
 
Tauro II
 
   
1 1
UMECIT
 
San Martín
 
   
4 4
Herrera II
 
San Francisco II
 
   
2 2
Alianza
 
Veraguas
 
0 0
0 1
Fulgencio Yegros
 
Sportivo Iteño
 
0 0
0 1
General Caballero JLM
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
0 0
0 1
Sportivo Ameliano
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Binacional
 
Sporting Cristal
 
1 0
3 4
Arka Gdynia
 
Korona Kielce
 
0 0
0 0
Gać Oława