Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Tigre
 
0 0
0 0
Club Atlético Güemes
 
Instituto
 
1 1
1 1
Atlas
 
Argentino Merlo
 
1 1
2 1
El Porvenir
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 1
0 2
General Lamadrid
 
Dock Sud
 
0 1
1 1
Luján
 
Berazategui
 
0 1
1 2
Midland
 
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
1 0
2 0
Real Pilar
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
0 0
1 2
Sportivo Italiano
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
0 0
0 0
Victoriano Arenas
 
Ituzaingó
 
0 0
1 1
Lanús
 
Godoy Cruz
 
2 0
3 1
Alashkert II
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
   
1 2
Pyunik II
 
Banants II
 
   
2 3
Urartu
 
Alashkert
 
   
   
Sturt Lions
 
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
0 0
1 1
NE MetroStars
 
South Adelaide Panthers
 
0 0
0 1
Adelaide City
 
Adelaide Raiders
 
1 1
5 1
Adelaide Comets
 
Cumberland United
 
1 0
1 1
Western Strikers
 
West Adelaide
 
0 1
0 1
Modbury Jets
 
Para Hills Knights
 
0 0
0 1
White City Woodville
 
Playford City Patriots
 
0 0
0 0
West Torrens Birkalla
 
Fulham United
 
2 0
3 0
Ashfield
 
Forrestfield United
 
0 3
0 3
Virgen
 
Nußdorf
 
   
1 5
Sachsenburg Kickers
 
Spittal
 
   
1 4
Wattens II
 
Telfs
 
0 2
1 2
Abahani
 
Sheikh Russel
 
1 0
5 1
Abahani Chittagong
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
0 0
0 2
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Brothers Union
 
2 0
4 0
Thes Sport
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
2 3
2 6
White Star Woluwe II W
 
Union Lasne Ohain W
 
   
6 0
Paro Rinpung
 
Druk Lhayul
 
1 3
3 8
Always Ready
 
Real Tomayapo
 
0 0
3 1
Guabirá
 
Blooming
 
4 1
4 2
Atlético Catarinense
 
Carlos Renaux
 
0 2
0 4
Brasil Farroupilha
 
Glória
 
1 0
2 2
Passo Fundo
 
Igrejinha
 
0 1
0 1
Confiança
 
Remo
 
1 1
1 2
Náutico
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
0 1
Ozren Golyam izvor
 
Peshtera Galata
 
   
0 3
Lovech
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 1
0 1
HFX Wanderers
 
Blainville
 
1 0
2 1
Valour
 
Pacific
 
0 1
0 2
Barnechea
 
San Luis
 
0 0
0 0
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
2 1
3 2
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
Shenyang Urban
 
0 0
0 0
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Nanjing City
 
0 2
1 2
Santa Fe
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
0 2
Cortuluá
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
3 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud Escazuceña
 
Carmelita
 
   
1 2
Puerto Golfito
 
Limón
 
   
3 0
Grecia
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
1 0
Guanacasteca
 
Alajuelense
 
1 2
1 2
Herediano
 
San Carlos
 
1 0
2 0
Třinec
 
Opava
 
0 0
2 0
Opava U19
 
Hradec Kralove U19
 
1 3
2 4
Ringsted
 
B 1908
 
   
0 0
VRI
 
Fuglebakken KFUM
 
1 0
2 2
Fredericia
 
Esbjerg
 
0 0
1 0
Hvidovre
 
Nykøbing
 
1 0
1 0
Rødovre W
 
Østerbro W
 
0 4
0 8
Gug B W
 
Aalborg Freja W
 
   
1 4
Olmedo
 
9 de Octubre
 
1 0
1 2
Al Ittihad
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
0 0
0 0
El Geish
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 0
ENPPI
 
Ismaily
 
1 0
2 1
Zamalek
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Blackpool
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
0 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 0
Millwall
 
Fulham
 
0 2
1 2
Peterborough United
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
2 2
Swansea City
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
1 3
Reading
 
Bristol City
 
1 2
2 3
Bearsted
 
Banstead Athletic
 
   
2 1
Bridgwater Town
 
Brixham
 
   
1 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
1 1
Burton Albion
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
2 1
Lincoln City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 1
2 1
Morecambe
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 1
Oxford United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
1 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
1 1
Portsmouth
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Barrow
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 0
Bradford City
 
Stevenage
 
3 1
4 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Colchester United
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
Crawley Town
 
Salford City
 
1 1
2 1
Port Vale
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 0
Rochdale
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
1 2
Swindon Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Walsall
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
1 1
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
   
0 2
Barton Rovers
 
North Leigh
 
   
1 2
Bedford Town
 
Harlow Town
 
   
4 0
Berkhamsted
 
Wantage Town
 
   
5 0
Colney Heath
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
0 3
Didcot Town
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
1 0
FC Romania
 
Ware
 
0 0
1 0
St Neots Town
 
Hertford Town
 
1 0
1 1
Thame
 
Biggleswade
 
   
1 3
Atherton Collieries
 
Nantwich Town
 
0 1
0 2
Bamber Bridge
 
Hyde United
 
3 0
4 1
Grantham Town
 
Buxton
 
0 2
0 3
Matlock Town
 
Basford United
 
2 0
2 1
Mickleover Sports
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
1 0
2 0
Scarborough Athletic
 
Ashton United
 
0 0
1 1
Stafford Rangers
 
Warrington Town
 
0 0
0 1
Stalybridge Celtic
 
South Shields
 
0 2
1 3
United of Manchester
 
Morpeth Town
 
1 0
3 0
Whitby Town
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
0 0
0 0
Witton Albion
 
Lancaster City
 
0 2
2 3
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Banbury United
 
0 1
0 2
Alvechurch
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
1 0
3 0
Biggleswade Town
 
Lowestoft Town
 
1 0
2 1
Leiston
 
Royston Town
 
1 1
1 1
Needham Market
 
St Ives Town
 
1 0
1 1
Peterborough Sports
 
Barwell
 
2 0
3 1
Rushall Olympic
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 1
2 1
Stratford Town
 
Redditch United
 
2 0
2 1
Tamworth
 
Coalville Town
 
1 1
1 1
Hartley Wintney
 
Harrow Borough
 
0 2
0 3
Swindon Supermarine
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
0 1
1 1
Chesham United
 
Farnborough
 
1 1
1 3
Hendon
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
2 2
2 6
Kings Langley
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
0 0
0 1
Poole Town
 
Tiverton Town
 
2 0
2 1
Salisbury
 
Truro City
 
0 0
1 3
Taunton Town
 
Dorchester Town
 
2 1
2 1
Walton Casuals
 
Gosport Borough
 
0 0
1 0
Weston-super-Mare
 
Merthyr Town
 
1 0
3 1
Yate Town
 
Wimborne Town
 
0 0
0 0
Colchester U23
 
Barnsley U23
 
1 0
4 1
Millwall U23
 
Crewe U23
 
0 0
1 0
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Hull City U23
 
3 0
4 3
Watford U23
 
Sheffield Utd U23
 
0 0
0 4
Bristol City U23
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
0 0
2 0
Levadia II
 
Nõmme United
 
1 2
2 7
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
Legion
 
1 2
2 8
Saku Sporting II W
 
Tallinna Kalev II W
 
   
4 1
Tammeka W
 
Volta Tallinn
 
   
0 0
Monaco
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
0 1
0 1
Salzburg
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
2 1
Sheriff
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 0
3 0
Hoffenheim W
 
Valur W
 
0 0
1 0
Zurich W
 
AC Milan W
 
0 1
1 2
Ferencváros W
 
Czarni Sosnowiec W
 
1 0
2 1
Crvena Zvezda
 
CFR Cluj
 
2 0
4 0
Skála
 
B71
 
3 0
4 0
KÍ II
 
AB Argir
 
1 1
1 3
I-Kissat
 
Ilves II
 
1 0
2 2
HauPa
 
OsPa
 
   
10 0
IK Myran
 
KaIK
 
1 2
5 4
Raahe
 
TP-47
 
   
1 3
SC Feucht
 
Seligenporten
 
0 0
0 0
1860 München II
 
Türkspor Augsburg
 
1 1
1 2
FSV Hansa
 
Grün-Weiß Neukölln
 
2 1
2 0
Bayreuth
 
Eltersdorf
 
0 1
3 1
Buchbach
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 0
2 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Aubstadt
 
1 0
2 3
Pipinsried
 
Illertissen
 
0 1
1 4
Rain / Lech
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 2
0 4
Schalding-Heining
 
Bayern München II
 
0 1
2 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Augsburg II
 
0 1
2 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Eichstätt
 
2 0
2 2
Schweinfurt
 
Heimstetten
 
3 0
4 0
Unterhaching
 
Memmingen
 
4 0
4 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 0
2 1
Chemie Leipzig
 
Lichtenberg
 
0 1
0 1
Luckenwalde
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
0 0
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 3
0 4
Borussia Dortmund
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 1
1 3
Eagles Super Strikers
 
St. John's
 
   
1 4
Ellidi
 
KFG
 
0 0
0 0
ÍBV W
 
Keflavík W
 
0 1
1 2
Thor Akureyri W
 
Tindastóll W
 
1 0
1 0
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
Stjarnan W
 
0 0
2 0
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
 
FH / ÍH U19
 
2 3
3 4
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
 
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
1 1
2 2
Peerless
 
Kidderpore SC
 
   
4 1
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
2 1
8 1
Kibera Black Stars
 
Fortune Sacco
 
0 0
0 0
MCF
 
APS Bomet
 
   
2 3
Murang'a SEAL
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
   
1 1
Silibwet
 
Migori Youth
 
   
0 2
SoNy Sugar
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
0 0
0 0
Gangneung City
 
Hwaseong
 
1 0
1 1
Kedah
 
Pulau Pinang
 
3 1
4 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
1 1
1 2
Toluca
 
Mazatlán
 
2 2
2 2
Pachuca W
 
América W
 
0 0
0 2
Tigres UANL W
 
Atlético San Luis W
 
2 1
5 1
Santos Laguna W
 
Atlas W
 
0 1
2 2
Mexiquense U20
 
Mazatlán U20
 
   
3 1
Necaxa U20
 
Pumas UNAM U20
 
   
1 1
Tigres UANL U20
 
Querétaro U20
 
   
3 0
Tijuana U20
 
Puebla U20
 
1 0
3 0
EFA Visoca
 
Ocniţa
 
   
1 2
FC Stăuceni
 
Sinteza Căuşeni
 
   
   
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
 
Congaz
 
   
3 5
Teleneşti
 
Rîşcani
 
   
1 3
CS Atletic
 
Cimişlia
 
   
1 2
Hamilton Wanderers
 
Bay Olympic
 
   
   
Western Springs
 
Auckland City
 
   
   
Start II
 
Donn
 
0 0
3 0
Bossekop W
 
Fløya W
 
   
0 3
Karachi United
 
Humma
 
   
4 2
Sportivo Limpeño
 
Atlético Tembetary
 
   
0 0
5 de Octubre
 
General Díaz
 
   
1 0
Real Garcilaso
 
Carlos Manucci
 
0 2
2 3
César Vallejo
 
Cienciano
 
0 0
0 1
Melgar
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
0 1
0 1
Miedź Legnica
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
1 0
1 1
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
1 1
1 1
Podbeskidzie
 
Tychy 71
 
0 0
0 0
ŁKS Łódź II
 
Kutno
 
1 1
2 1
Astra
 
Şirineaşa
 
0 0
1 0
Edinburgh City
 
Hearts U21
 
0 1
0 1
Civil Service Strollers
 
Celtic II
 
0 0
1 1
Edinburgh University
 
Edusport Academy
 
   
1 3
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
Dalbeattie Star
 
0 1
0 2
Rangers U21
 
Stirling University
 
3 0
5 0
Waneagu United
 
Solomon Warriors
 
0 0
0 0
Bragantino
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
1 0
Österlen
 
IFK Göteborg
 
0 2
0 3
Sylvia
 
AFC Eskilstuna
 
1 1
3 1
Skoruk Tomakivka
 
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
 
2 2
4 2
Hartford Athletic
 
Charleston Battery
 
2 1
2 1
Chattanooga Red Wolves
 
North Texas
 
0 1
1 1
Surkhon
 
Mash'al
 
1 0