Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 1
0 1
Bylis Ballsh
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 0
1 1
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Kukësi
 
2 0
3 1
Flamurtari
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
0 0
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 1
0 1
Pogradeci
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 1
0 2
Tomori Berat
 
Laçi
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Tirana
 
Tirana
 
2 0
2 0
Sagrada Esperança
 
Kabuscorp
 
   
2 1
Sporting de Benguela
 
1º de Agosto
 
   
0 5
Petro de Luanda
 
Recreativo da Caála
 
0 0
2 1
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
Frauental
 
1 2
2 5
Wals-Grünau
 
Salzburger AK
 
2 1
2 2
MOIK
 
FK Qəbələ II
 
2 0
3 0
Turan
 
Sumqayıt II
 
0 0
2 0
Zira II
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
0 1
0 3
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
Isa Town
 
0 0
0 1
Al Ittihad
 
Sitra
 
0 0
0 0
Anzegem
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
1 2
7 de Abril
 
Campo Grande AC
 
2 0
2 0
Carapebus
 
Olaria
 
0 0
0 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Serra Macaense
 
1 1
1 2
Perolas Negras
 
Goytacaz
 
1 0
3 0
Rio São Paulo
 
Serrano RJ
 
2 2
3 3
São Gonçalo EC RJ
 
Nova Cidade
 
2 2
4 4
Ferroviário
 
Floresta
 
0 0
1 1
Atletico Carazinho
 
Glória
 
   
0 8
Rio Grande
 
EC São José
 
0 1
0 3
Sapucaiense
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
1 0
1 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
Garibaldi
 
1 0
3 0
Brasil Farroupilha
 
Santo Ângelo
 
   
3 0
Botafogo SP II
 
Portuguesa
 
2 1
3 1
Juventus SC
 
Hercílio Luz
 
0 1
1 1
Nova Mutum EC
 
Brasiliense
 
0 0
1 0
Goiás
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 2
2 2
Coritiba
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
3 1
Botafogo
 
Confiança
 
0 0
1 0
Atletik Kuklen
 
Yambol 1915
 
   
5 0
Gigant Saedinenie
 
Nesebar
 
   
1 0
Rozova dolina
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
   
0 2
Septemvri Sofia II
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
0 4
Botev Plovdiv II
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 1
0 3
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 1
1 1
Yantra 1919
 
Lovech
 
0 1
2 2
Montana
 
Neftohimik
 
4 0
7 0
Cambodia Tiger
 
Visakha
 
1 1
1 2
Toronto
 
Pacific
 
2 0
2 1
Everton
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 1
1 2
Melipilla
 
Cobresal
 
1 1
2 1
Huachipato
 
Unión Española
 
1 0
1 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 3
1 5
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
1 1
Groupe Bazano
 
TP Mazembe
 
   
1 1
Blessing
 
RCK
 
   
   
Sanga Balende
 
Panda B5
 
   
   
RCK
 
Maniema Union
 
   
1 3
Carmelita
 
AD Cofutpa
 
   
1 1
Ostrava U19
 
Sparta Praha U19
 
1 0
2 0
Vendsyssel
 
Lyngby
 
1 1
1 1
Chalatenango
 
Águila
 
0 0
1 1
Isidro Metapán
 
CD Platense
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Tecla
 
Jocoro
 
1 0
2 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 2
Barnsley
 
Derby County
 
1 1
2 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Fulham
 
0 2
0 7
Blackpool
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 1
Cardiff City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
0 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Hull City
 
0 0
1 0
Tiverton Town
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
   
1 1
Leicester W
 
Everton W
 
0 2
1 3
Sheffield Utd W
 
Liverpool W
 
0 0
0 0
Cray Wanderers
 
Hendon
 
   
   
Crewe U23
 
Peterborough United U23
 
1 0
2 1
Nõmme United
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 1
2 2
Tabasalu
 
Viimsi
 
0 3
0 3
Milan
 
Porto
 
0 1
1 1
Real Madrid
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
1 1
2 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Ajax
 
1 0
1 3
Liverpool
 
Atlético Madrid
 
2 0
2 0
Manchester City
 
Club Brugge
 
1 1
4 1
RB Leipzig
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 2
2 2
Sheriff
 
Inter
 
0 0
1 3
Sporting CP
 
Beşiktaş
 
3 0
4 0
Sheriff U19
 
Inter U19
 
1 2
2 4
Manchester City U19
 
Club Brugge U19
 
1 0
3 5
RB Leipzig U19
 
Paris SG U19
 
1 1
1 4
Real Madrid U19
 
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
 
0 0
1 0
Milan U19
 
Porto U19
 
0 0
0 1
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
Ajax U19
 
0 1
0 1
Hajduk Split U19
 
Minsk U19
 
2 0
3 0
Liverpool U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
0 0
2 0
MTK U19
 
Genk U19
 
1 0
1 2
Sporting CP U19
 
Besiktas U19
 
0 2
1 2
Crvena Zvezda U19
 
Empoli U19
 
1 0
1 1
Žilina U19
 
Kairat U19
 
2 1
3 2
Angers U19
 
AZ U19
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo La Coruña U19
 
Maccabi Haifa U19
 
2 0
5 1
RoPS
 
Oulu
 
1 1
2 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Linx
 
2 0
7 0
Bayern München II
 
Aubstadt
 
2 1
3 3
Tennis Borussia
 
Tasmania Berlin
 
0 0
0 0
Amvrakikos Loutrou
 
Tilikratis
 
   
1 6
Anagennisi Artas
 
Panagriniakos
 
1 0
1 0
Nafpaktiakos
 
Aias Gastounis
 
3 0
3 0
Panachaiki
 
Diavolitsi
 
1 0
5 0
PAO Vardas
 
Panegialios
 
   
1 0
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
 
Diagoras Vrachneika
 
   
1 1
Kifisia
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
1 0
Puerto San Jose
 
Comunicaciones II
 
   
0 0
Juventud Pinulteca
 
Marquense
 
0 1
1 2
Mixco
 
San Pedro
 
1 1
2 2
Ashanti GB
 
CO Coyah
 
   
0 0
Horoya
 
Satellite
 
   
0 0
Loubha Télimélé
 
Hafia
 
   
1 2
BVSC
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 3
2 5
III. Kerületi TUE
 
Paksi SE
 
0 5
0 5
Veszprém
 
Gyori ETO II
 
1 0
2 0
PSBS Biak Numfor
 
Mitra Kukar
 
2 0
2 1
Persewar
 
Sulut United
 
0 0
0 0
PSPS Riau
 
Semen Padang
 
1 1
1 1
Putra Sinar Giri
 
Persis Solo
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
 
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
4 0
5 1
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
1 1
3 1
MS Dimona
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
1 1
1 2
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
1 0
1 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Trento Calcio 1921
 
0 0
1 1
Catanzaro
 
Palermo
 
0 0
1 0
Ancona
 
Viterbese
 
0 0
0 1
Calcio Padova
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
1 1
Modena
 
Piacenza
 
2 1
3 3
Südtirol
 
Juventus U23
 
2 0
2 1
Foggia
 
Fidelis Andria
 
1 1
2 3
Teramo
 
Pescara
 
0 0
1 0
Adrense
 
Breno
 
0 1
0 3
Athletic Carpi
 
Ravenna
 
0 0
2 1
Casarano
 
US Bitonto
 
0 0
0 0
Castellanzese
 
Caronnese
 
1 2
1 3
Castelnuovo Vomano
 
Vastogirardi
 
2 0
3 0
CynthiAlbalonga
 
Aprilia
 
1 1
3 1
Delta Calcio Rovigo
 
Clodiense
 
0 0
   
FC Messina
 
Acireale
 
0 0
   
Gavorrano
 
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
1 0
   
Montebelluna
 
Caldiero Terme
 
1 1
1 3
Novara
 
PDHAE
 
1 1
1 2
Progresso
 
Correggese
 
0 1
1 2
Real Forte Querceta
 
Prato
 
0 1
1 4
Recanatese
 
Tolentino
 
2 0
3 0
Santa Maria Cilento
 
Cavese
 
3 0
3 1
Scandicci
 
Flaminia
 
2 1
2 1
Seravezza
 
Sestri Levante
 
0 0
4 0
Sorrento
 
Gladiator
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Trestina
 
Foligno
 
1 2
1 2
Trastevere
 
Vis Artena
 
1 0
   
Vado
 
Sanremo
 
0 1
0 2
Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
 
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
2 0
4 2
Audace Cerignola
 
SSC Giugliano
 
2 1
2 1
Caravaggio
 
Pontisola
 
0 1
1 2
Cavenago Fanfulla
 
Vis Nova Giussano
 
2 0
8 1
Levico
 
Cartigliano
 
1 0
   
Sambenedettese
 
Porto D' Ascoli
 
   
1 0
Team Altamura
 
Molfetta Calcio
 
0 1
   
Lanusei
 
Sassari Torres
 
0 1
0 2
Nocerina
 
Casertana
 
1 0
1 3
Cittanova Interpiana
 
Trapani 1905
 
0 0
1 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 0
1 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
0 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 1
0 1
Tokyo
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
3 0
4 0
Yokohama
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 0
0 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 0
1 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
1 0
2 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 2
1 4
Consadole Sapporo
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 0
1 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
2 1
4 2
Sagamihara
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
0 0
0 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
0 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
1 0
Machida Zelvia
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
1 0
3 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
0 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 2
1 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Ryūkyū
 
0 0
2 0
Tochigi
 
JEF United
 
0 0
0 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
4 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 2
1 2
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Ehime
 
2 1
2 1
Biwako Shiga
 
Honda Lock
 
   
1 1
Iwaki
 
Tokyo Musashino City
 
   
3 1
Kochi United
 
Osaka
 
   
0 1
Maruyasu Okazaki
 
Kariya
 
1 0
1 1
Matsue City
 
TIAMO Hirakata
 
1 0
3 0
Suzuka Unlimited
 
Reinmeer Aomori
 
   
3 0
Veertien Mie
 
Honda
 
   
0 1
Verspah Oita
 
Nara Club
 
3 0
3 0
Ma'an
 
Al Salt
 
1 1
1 1
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Al Jalil
 
4 0
5 0
Police
 
Tusker
 
1 2
1 2
Ulinzi Stars
 
Gor Mahia
 
0 0
0 0
Daejeon Citizen
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
0 0
Gwangju
 
Seoul
 
1 0
3 4
Pohang Steelers
 
Gangwon
 
0 0
4 0
Seongnam
 
Incheon United
 
1 1
1 1
Siheung Citizen
 
Chuncheon
 
   
4 3
Super Nova
 
Auda
 
   
   
Sūduva
 
Žalgiris
 
0 0
2 2
Hostert
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
1 1
3 2
Kuching FA
 
Selangor
 
0 1
1 2
Pulau Pinang
 
Pahang
 
0 3
0 5
Selangor United
 
Kuala Lumpur
 
2 1
2 2
Terengganu
 
Perak
 
3 0
4 0
Celaya
 
Dorados
 
1 0
2 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 0
1 3
Alebrijes
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 0
2 1
Cruz Azul U20
 
León U20
 
   
2 0
Pachuca U20
 
Atlético San Luis U20
 
   
1 3
Athletic 220
 
Tuv buganuud
 
3 0
5 0
Khovd
 
Deren
 
0 2
2 6
BCH Lions
 
SP Falcons
 
0 2
0 3
Maghreb Fès
 
Chabab Mohammédia
 
0 0
1 1
Raja Casablanca
 
Rapide Oued Zem
 
0 0
0 0
Khouribga
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 1
0 3
Forge
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
3 0
Motagua
 
Marathón
 
0 0
2 0
Juventus Managua U20
 
Walter Ferretti U20
 
0 0
0 0
Diriangén U20
 
Real Madriz U20
 
   
3 0
Juventus Managua
 
Walter Ferreti
 
2 1
2 2
Stabæk U19
 
Kristiansund U19
 
2 0
5 0
Fredrikstad U19
 
Brann U19
 
1 2
3 3
Åsane U19
 
Haugesund U19
 
2 1
2 1
PCAA
 
Muslim
 
1 0
1 0
WAPDA
 
Pakistan Navy
 
0 0
2 0
Markaz Tulkarm
 
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
 
0 1
0 1
Al-Bireh
 
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
0 1
1 2
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
1 0
1 0
Libertad
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Tembetary
 
Tacuary
 
0 0
   
Estrella Azul
 
Los Caimanes
 
   
0 2
UD Parachique
 
ADT
 
   
3 4
Unión San Martín
 
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
   
1 1
Credicoop San Cristóbal
 
Maristas
 
   
4 2