Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flandria
 
Cañuelas
 
0 2
4 2
San Miguel
 
Sacachispas
 
0 1
3 1
Comunicaciones
 
Los Andes
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Colegiales
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Merlo
 
Acassuso
 
0 1
0 1
Villa San Carlos
 
Fénix
 
1 0
1 1
Talleres Remedios
 
JJ Urquiza
 
0 1
2 3
Tigre
 
Agropecuario
 
0 0
2 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Temperley
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
All Boys
 
0 0
1 0
Instituto
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 1
1 2
Villa Dálmine
 
San Telmo
 
0 3
3 3
Brown de Adrogué
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 0
2 0
Alvarado
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 0
1 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Almagro
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 0
2 0
Almirante Brown
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Huracán
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
0 0
Colón
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 1
1 1
Lanús
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
1 1
Platense
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
1 1
Rosario Central
 
Boca Juniors
 
1 1
1 2
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Villa Mitre
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 0
1 2
Sol de Mayo
 
Deportivo Camioneros
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpo
 
Sansinena
 
3 1
5 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 1
0 1
Sportivo Peñarol
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
1 0
St George Willawong
 
Brisbane Knights
 
1 0
4 0
Western Spirit
 
Albany Creek Excelsior
 
0 1
0 4
The Gap
 
The Lakes
 
0 0
1 0
Univ. Queensland
 
Acacia Ridge
 
1 1
2 2
St. George Willawong Res
 
Brisbane Knights Res.
 
1 0
3 0
Western Spirit Res.
 
Albany Creek Res.
 
0 3
1 4
The Gap Res.
 
The Lakes Res.
 
0 2
0 4
Univ. Queensland Res.
 
Acacia Ridge Res.
 
1 0
2 1
Woden Weston
 
Belconnen United
 
   
   
Belconnen United W
 
Woden Weston W
 
   
   
Uni Azzurri
 
Port Darwin
 
0 1
1 1
Darwin Hearts
 
Mindil Aces
 
0 2
0 4
Gold Coast Knights
 
Moreton Bay United
 
1 1
3 1
Queensland Lions
 
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
3 0
6 0
Magpies Crusaders
 
SC Wanderers
 
2 1
2 5
Adelaide Comets
 
Sturt Lions
 
2 0
4 0
Cumberland United
 
Adelaide City
 
1 0
2 2
NE MetroStars
 
Adelaide United ||
 
0 2
2 3
South Adelaide Panthers
 
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
1 2
3 2
Adelaide Olympic
 
Adelaide Raiders
 
2 0
2 0
South Hobart
 
Riverside Olympic
 
3 0
10 2
Glenorchy Knights
 
Devonport City
 
0 0
1 0
Clarence Zebras
 
Launceston City
 
0 0
4 1
Kingborough Lions
 
Olympia Warriors
 
1 0
2 0
Avondale Heights
 
Altona Magic
 
   
   
Hume City
 
Green Gully
 
   
   
Dandenong Thunder
 
Melbourne Knights
 
   
   
Bayswater City
 
Sorrento
 
0 3
0 4
Cockburn City
 
ECU Joondalup
 
1 0
2 0
Floreat Athena
 
Rockingham City
 
1 0
5 1
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
Armadale
 
0 0
1 1
Perth
 
Balcatta
 
0 0
0 0
Perth Glory II
 
Inglewood United
 
4 0
5 1
Western Pride W
 
Peninsula Power W
 
2 2
6 2
Logan Lightning W
 
Virginia United W
 
   
3 0
Capalaba W
 
Gold Coast United W
 
1 1
2 1
Brisbane Olympic W
 
SWQ Thunder W
 
2 0
3 0
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
Moreton Bay United W
 
0 1
4 3
Holland Park Hawks
 
Sunshine Coast
 
0 1
2 3
Souths United
 
Mitchelton
 
0 1
1 2
Rochedale Rovers
 
Western Pride
 
2 3
2 3
Croydon Kings Res.
 
Campbelltown City Res.
 
1 2
1 4
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
Sturt Lions Res.
 
   
4 2
Cumberland United Res.
 
Adelaide City Res.
 
0 2
1 5
MetroStars Res.
 
Adelaide United Res.
 
   
1 1
South Adelaide Res.
 
Blue Eagles Res.
 
   
2 7
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
Adelaide Raiders Res.
 
1 2
1 2
Adelaide Cobras
 
Western Strikers
 
1 0
1 0
Adelaide Victory
 
Modbury Jets
 
0 1
2 1
Fulham United
 
West Adelaide
 
0 2
0 2
Adelaide Hills Hawks
 
Playford City Patriots
 
0 0
0 1
West Torrens Birkalla
 
White City Woodville
 
3 0
3 1
Avondale Heights U21
 
Altona Magic U21
 
   
   
Port Melbourne U21
 
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
   
   
Dandenong Thunder U21
 
Melbourne Knights U21
 
   
   
Hume City U21
 
Green Gully U21
 
   
   
Brunswick City
 
Northcote City
 
   
   
Bulleen Lions
 
Manningham United Blues
 
   
   
Kingston City
 
Moreland Zebras
 
   
   
Langwarrin
 
North Geelong Warriors
 
   
   
Moreland City
 
Goulburn Valley Suns
 
   
   
Werribee City
 
Pascoe Vale
 
   
   
Ashfield
 
Quinns
 
0 1
2 3
Fremantle City
 
Olympic Kingsway
 
0 1
2 2
Joondalup United
 
Stirling Lions
 
   
1 1
Mandurah City
 
Subiaco
 
   
5 2
Swan United
 
UWA Nedlands
 
   
3 3
Western Knights
 
Forrestfield United
 
   
0 3
Ritzing
 
Markt Allhau
 
   
6 0
Deutschkreutz
 
Horitschon
 
3 0
5 0
Klingenbach
 
St. Margarethen
 
   
1 1
Kohfidisch
 
Siegendorf
 
   
1 3
Oberpetersdorf
 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
   
1 4
Gmünd
 
Ferlach
 
   
2 3
Retz
 
St. Pölten II
 
   
1 0
Spratzern
 
Kilb
 
   
2 0
Golling
 
ÖTSU Hallein
 
1 1
1 1
Eugendorf
 
Siezenheim
 
   
1 1
Altenmarkt
 
Puch
 
   
4 0
Mils
 
Kematen
 
   
7 0
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Natters
 
   
2 0
Union Innsbruck
 
Volders
 
   
0 1
Silz / Mötz
 
Kundl
 
   
3 1
Lustenau
 
Alberschwende
 
   
0 1
Hörbranz
 
Göfis
 
   
0 4
Ludesch
 
Fussach
 
   
2 1
Meiningen
 
Bezau
 
   
1 3
Wienerberg
 
Favoritner AC
 
1 1
3 1
Dinamo Helfort
 
ASV 13
 
   
4 2
Slovan HAC
 
Austria XIII
 
1 1
2 2
Stadlau
 
Mannswörth
 
2 0
4 1
Stadl-Paura
 
Spittal
 
1 0
3 0
Ried II
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
0 1
0 1
Kalsdorf
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
0 0
0 1
Leobendorf
 
Traiskirchen
 
1 1
3 3
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
Austria Salzburg
 
1 1
1 1
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
Schwaz
 
2 2
2 2
Fügen
 
Telfs
 
1 1
2 5
Imst
 
SVG Reichenau
 
0 0
2 0
Admira Dornbirn
 
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
5 2
6 2
Lauterach
 
FC Egg
 
1 2
1 3
Baranovichi
 
Volna
 
0 2
3 3
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
Slonim
 
0 2
0 2
Orsha
 
Naftan
 
0 0
1 2
Lida II
 
Belaya Rus
 
   
3 1
Montazhnik
 
Mozyr NPZ
 
   
1 1
Neman Mosty
 
Smena Vawkavysk
 
   
3 4
Osipovichy
 
Gorki
 
   
1 1
Senno
 
AviaDor Orsha
 
   
3 1
Luninets
 
Brestzhilstroy
 
   
0 1
Postavy
 
FC Chashniki
 
   
3 0
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
 
Energosbyt-BSATU
 
   
3 2
Niva Tolochin
 
FK Glubokoe
 
   
3 0
Bumprom
 
BC Maxline
 
   
2 0
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
Niva
 
   
1 0
Ivanovo
 
Krechet
 
   
4 3
Lyuban'
 
BGU Minsk
 
   
1 4
Kostyukovichy
 
Krasnopole
 
   
2 0
Spartak Slutsk
 
Stroitel Kapyl
 
   
1 6
Svislach
 
FC Ostrovets
 
   
0 12
Belshina II
 
Spartak
 
   
1 1
Kletsk
 
Starye Dorogi
 
   
2 1
Granit
 
Drogichin
 
   
0 3
Lepel
 
Prodcenter
 
   
3 0
Dnepr Mogilev W
 
Dinamo-BGU W
 
0 5
0 6
ABFF U19 W
 
Bobruichanka W
 
   
0 1
Wuustwezel W
 
RFC de Liege W
 
   
3 2
Eva's Tienen W
 
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
   
1 2
Famkes Merkem W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
   
3 0
Gent II W
 
Moldavo W
 
   
3 1
Mechelen W
 
Genk II W
 
   
7 0
Renaissance Mons 44 W
 
Kontich W
 
   
1 4
Dender
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
1 0
URSL Visé
 
RWDM
 
0 0
0 1
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
Rupel Boom
 
0 0
2 0
Berg en Dal
 
Vorselaar
 
   
4 1
K. Kontich
 
Rapid Leest
 
   
5 0
Wezel
 
Kalmthout
 
   
3 2
Eendracht Zoersel
 
Vosselaar
 
   
3 1
Geel
 
Antonia
 
   
1 0
Houtem-Oplinter
 
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
 
   
3 1
Huldenberg
 
SC Aarschot
 
   
1 0
Linden
 
Melsbroek
 
   
0 0
Ixelles
 
Etterbeek
 
   
1 1
Achel
 
Zonhoven United
 
   
1 1
Helson Helchteren
 
Juve Hasselt
 
   
0 2
KFC Eksel
 
Bregel Sport
 
   
1 1
Bastogne
 
Vaux-Noville
 
   
0 2
Libramont
 
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
   
0 1
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
 
Aubange
 
   
2 0
Ciney
 
Spy
 
   
2 0
Malonne
 
US Dinantaise
 
   
2 2
Meux II
 
Grand-Leez
 
   
2 4
Elene-Grotenberge
 
Eendracht Aalter
 
   
1 0
Berlare
 
HO Kalken
 
   
0 0
Excelsior Mariakerke
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
2 1
Latem
 
Lokeren Doorslaar
 
   
2 3
Eendracht Wervik
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
0 1
RC Lauwe
 
Lauwe
 
   
2 4
Sassport Boezinge
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
2 0
Meulebeke
 
Diksmuide
 
   
2 3
RES Durbuy
 
Tubize
 
   
0 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Warnant
 
   
1 2
Harelbeke
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
2 1
Ninove
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
1 0
Ronse
 
Sparta Petegem
 
   
1 2
Dikkelvenne
 
Lokeren-Temse
 
   
1 2
Oudenaarde
 
Olsa Brakel
 
   
1 3
Hades
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
2 1
Berchem Sport
 
Hoogstraten
 
   
1 4
Bocholt
 
KSC City Pirates
 
   
1 0
Heur Tongeren
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
   
1 3
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
Cappellen
 
   
2 2
Bredene W
 
Renaissance Mons 44 II W
 
   
6 2
Egem Pittem W
 
Bosdam Beveren W
 
   
5 2
Gent III W
 
Zulte-Waregem II W
 
   
1 7
Havinnes W
 
Olsa Brakel W
 
   
0 0
Sibret W
 
Mechelen II W
 
   
2 3
White Star Woluwe II W
 
Chastre II W
 
   
3 2
Olympic Charleroi W
 
Heist W
 
   
2 1
Wolvertem Merchtem W
 
Svelta Melsele W
 
   
2 2
Eendracht Aalst II W
 
Eendracht Mazenzele W
 
   
1 2
Loyers W
 
Irlande-Auderghem W
 
   
3 1
Sottegem W
 
Club Brugge II W
 
   
2 1
Standard Liège III W
 
Alken W
 
   
1 2
Westerlo W
 
Vosselaar W
 
   
4 2
VVC Brasschaat W
 
Aywaille W
 
   
10 0
Club Brugge W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
1 1
2 1
Eendracht Aalst W
 
Genk W
 
0 3
0 4
PAC Buzet
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
1 5
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
2 0
Marloie Sport
 
Mormont
 
   
2 2
Onhaye
 
Raeren-Eynatten
 
   
4 3
Anzegem
 
Wolvertem Merchtem
 
   
2 0
Sint-Niklaas
 
Eppegem
 
   
1 1
FC Lebbeke
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
2 0
Tempo Overijse
 
Oostkamp
 
   
2 4
Diest
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
2 0
Weerstand Koersel
 
Nijlen
 
   
1 2
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
4 0
Betekom
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
0 1
Lille
 
Beringen
 
   
1 0
Racing Mechelen
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
   
5 1
Wellen
 
Turnhout
 
   
0 1
Paro Rinpung
 
Ugyen Academy
 
   
4 5
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
Orasje
 
2 0
4 1
Buducnost Banovici
 
Igman Konjic
 
0 1
1 2
Gorazde
 
Radnik Hadžići
 
0 0
0 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
TOSK Tesanj
 
1 2
2 4
Travnik
 
Tomislav
 
0 1
1 1
Vis Kosova
 
Rudar Kakanj
 
2 0
4 0
Drina Zvornik
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
1 0
2 0
Krupa na Vrbasu