Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Deportivo Riestra
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
3 1
Sarmiento Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
2 1
3 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Estudiantes
 
1 0
2 0
Acacia Ridge
 
Bayside United
 
1 1
3 2
Acacia Ridge Res.
 
Bayside United Res.
 
0 2
1 4
Gold Coast United
 
Moreton Bay United
 
   
0 1
Adelaide Raiders
 
Cumberland United
 
1 0
1 2
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
Adelaide United ||
 
2 1
4 2
Blue Eagles Res.
 
Adelaide United Res.
 
   
0 1
South Adelaide Res.
 
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
0 1
1 2
Adelaide City Res.
 
Sturt Lions Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
Croydon Kings Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Adelaide Hills Hawks
 
West Torrens Birkalla
 
0 2
1 4
Fulham United
 
Adelaide Cobras
 
1 0
2 0
Modbury Jets
 
Western Strikers
 
0 0
2 1
West Adelaide
 
White City Woodville
 
0 0
0 2
Wolfsberg
 
Völkermarkt
 
1 0
3 0
Union Sillian
 
Nußdorf
 
   
3 2
Kundl
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
   
2 1
Prutz / Serfaus
 
Union Innsbruck
 
   
4 0
Silz / Mötz
 
Münster
 
   
4 1
Zams
 
Natters
 
   
1 1
Kematen
 
Ebbs
 
   
3 0
Hall
 
SVG Reichenau
 
1 1
2 1
Imst
 
Fügen
 
0 0
1 3
Kitzbühel
 
Schwaz
 
0 0
0 1
Kufstein
 
SV Innsbruck
 
2 2
5 2
Telfs
 
Wörgl
 
0 1
2 3
Wattens II
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
1 1
2 2
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Elsautoise
 
   
1 1
Ugyen Academy
 
Paro FC
 
0 1
0 3
Santos AP
 
São Paulo AP
 
3 0
4 1
Avenida
 
Guarani RS
 
1 1
3 1
Fortaleza
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
0 0
Balkan Botevgrad
 
Kostinbrod
 
   
3 2
Foncha ST
 
Fauve Azur Elite
 
   
1 2
Lion Blesse
 
Renaissance
 
   
2 2
Matelots
 
Ngaoundéré
 
   
2 6
Racing
 
FAP
 
   
2 2
Stade de Bertoua
 
OFTA
 
   
0 1
Unisport Bafang
 
Aigle Royal
 
   
1 2
Curicó Unido
 
La Serena
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
1 2
Unión Magdalena
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
1 0
Consultants Moravia
 
Limón
 
   
3 0
Karvina U19
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
 
1 0
4 0
Mlada Boleslav U19
 
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
0 0
1 1
Allerod
 
Herlev
 
1 0
3 0
Frederikssund
 
Frem
 
0 1
0 1
Kjellerup
 
Aarhus Fremad
 
1 1
2 1
VSK Århus
 
Thisted
 
2 2
3 2
B 1913
 
Jammerbugt
 
0 0
0 0
Svebolle
 
FA 2000
 
   
0 1
FIUK
 
AaB
 
0 5
0 13
Marienlyst
 
Slagelse B&I
 
1 1
3 1
B 93
 
Nykøbing
 
0 0
0 1
Kolding IF
 
Esbjerg
 
1 0
1 1
Fremad Valby
 
Vanløse
 
0 2
0 4
Holbæk B&I
 
Fremad Amager
 
0 2
1 2
Østerbro W
 
Fremad Amager W
 
   
3 1
Vorup W
 
FC Thy - ThistedQ
 
   
0 4
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Delfin
 
0 1
2 3
Bolton Wanderers
 
Port Vale
 
1 2
3 2
Bradford City
 
Lincoln City
 
0 2
0 3
Bristol Rovers
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
2 0
Burton Albion
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
1 2
Cambridge United
 
Oxford United
 
2 0
4 1
Carlisle United
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 1
3 3
Charlton Athletic
 
Crawley Town
 
3 0
6 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
1 1
Newport County
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
2 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Salford City
 
1 0
1 0
Rochdale
 
Liverpool U21
 
1 0
4 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Newcastle United U21
 
1 0
3 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
0 1
Stevenage
 
Tottenham U21
 
1 2
3 4
Wigan Athletic
 
Wolves U21
 
0 0
0 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Aston Villa U21
 
1 1
1 3
Sunderland
 
Manchester United U21
 
   
   
Sutton United
 
Crystal Palace U21
 
1 0
3 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Barrow
 
1 0
2 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Leicester U21
 
2 0
4 1
Harrogate Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
3 1
Stockport County
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Mole Valley SCR
 
   
1 1
Chichester City
 
Lancing
 
1 0
4 0
Sittingbourne
 
Faversham Town
 
2 0
3 1
Hertford Town
 
Ware
 
   
1 2
Blackburn U18
 
Nottingham Forest U18
 
   
3 1
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Barnsley U23
 
1 1
1 2
Charlton U23
 
Sheffield Utd U23
 
0 2
0 3
Colchester U23
 
Sheffield Wed U23
 
1 0
1 1
Apollon W
 
Zhytlobud-1 W
 
1 1
1 2
Rosengard W
 
Hoffenheim W
 
0 1
0 3
FC Twente W
 
SL Benfica
 
1 1
1 1
Arsenal W
 
Slavia Prague W
 
2 0
3 0
Real Madrid W
 
Manchester City W
 
0 0
1 1
Gnistan U20
 
TPS U20
 
1 1
2 2
Reipas
 
Kiffen
 
0 0
1 1
KaaPo
 
Honka Akatemia
 
0 1
0 1
Kiisto
 
KPV Akatemia
 
1 0
2 0
PAVE
 
Barca
 
   
1 2
VPV
 
Sporting Kristina
 
   
   
Finnkurd
 
Viikingit
 
3 0
6 0
KTP
 
Inter Turku
 
0 1
1 3
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Großbardorf
 
2 0
5 0
Carl Zeiss Jena II
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 2
1 2
Eichstätt
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
0 0
0 0
Nürnberg II
 
Aubstadt
 
1 0
1 1
Schalding-Heining
 
Unterhaching
 
1 1
5 4
Eltersdorf
 
Buchbach
 
2 1
4 2
Heimstetten
 
Rain / Lech
 
1 1
3 1
Illertissen
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
1 2
Memmingen
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 0
1 0
Babelsberg
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
0 2
Chemie Leipzig
 
Luckenwalde
 
1 2
1 2
Hertha BSC II
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 1
2 3
Lichtenberg
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 0
2 0
Motagua
 
UPNFM
 
0 0
0 0
ÍH
 
Ægir
 
0 0
2 3
Álftanes
 
Kormákur / Hvöt
 
0 0
1 1
Kría
 
Hamar
 
0 2
1 3
Vængir Jupiters
 
Árborg
 
0 1
2 1
KH
 
Ýmir
 
0 1
2 1
Thór
 
ÍBV
 
0 0
0 1
Afturelding
 
Vestri
 
1 1
2 2
Kórdrengir
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
2 0
4 0
Haukar / KÁ U19
 
Njarðv./ Grind./GG U19
 
2 0
3 0
Breiðablik / Augn U19 W
 
ÍA U19 W
 
   
4 2
Stjarnan / Alftanes U19 W
 
Grótta / KR U19 W
 
   
8 0
Thróttur / SR U19 W
 
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19 W
 
   
5 1
Bhawanipore
 
East Bengal
 
   
   
Hapoel Iksal
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
0 1
0 3
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
1 1
1 2
Al Arabi
 
Amman
 
0 0
1 0
Al Karmal
 
Al Yarmouk
 
0 1
0 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 0
1 2
Pachuca W
 
Puebla W
 
5 1
6 2
Tigres UANL W
 
Toluca W
 
0 0
4 0
Juárez W
 
León W
 
0 1
0 2
Santos Laguna W
 
Cruz Azul W
 
3 0
4 0
Carrick Rangers
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
1 0
1 0
Cliftonville
 
Coleraine
 
0 0
2 1
Crusaders
 
Portadown
 
1 0
4 0
Muslim
 
SNGPL
 
   
   
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Carlos Stein
 
0 3
1 4
Juan Aurich
 
Santa Rosa PNP
 
1 1
1 1
Sport Chavelines Juniors
 
Union Huaral
 
1 0
1 2
Hamilton Academical
 
Hearts U21
 
1 0
3 2
Berwick Rangers
 
Bo'ness United
 
   
0 1
Dalbeattie Star
 
Vale of Leithen
 
   
4 0
East Kilbride
 
BSC Glasgow
 
0 1
2 1
Edusport Academy
 
East Stirlingshire
 
0 0
2 2
Gretna 2008
 
Edinburgh University
 
0 1
0 4
Spartans
 
Cumbernauld Colts
 
   
1 0
Cowdenbeath
 
Stranraer
 
0 0
1 2
Zvezda B 2018 W
 
Vojvodina W
 
0 1
0 1
Senica U19
 
Zemplín Michalovce U19
 
0 0
0 0
Trelleborg
 
Öster
 
0 0
1 0
Öckerö W
 
Göteborgs DFF W
 
   
0 3
Enskede W
 
Brommapojkarna W
 
   
0 9
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
 
Nyva Ternopil'
 
1 0
1 0
Balkany Zorya
 
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
 
0 0
1 1
Bukovyna
 
Prykarpattia
 
0 1
1 1
Nikopol
 
Tavriya
 
0 1
0 3
Chernihiv
 
Alians Lypova Dolyna
 
0 2
1 5
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
2 2
2 3
Karpaty
 
Volyn
 
0 0
1 1
LNZ Cherkasy
 
Olimpik Donetsk
 
0 0
2 1
Obolon'-Brovar
 
Polessya
 
0 0
1 0
Barry Town United
 
Haverfordwest County
 
1 2
3 2
Cardiff MU
 
Penybont
 
1 1
3 2
Connah's Quay
 
Caernarfon Town
 
0 1
1 1
Newtown
 
Cefn Druids
 
3 0
5 0
The New Saints
 
Flint Town United
 
0 0
1 0
Aberystwyth Town
 
Bala Town
 
0 1
0 1
Guijuelo
 
Zamora
 
0 1
0 1
Numancia
 
Osasuna
 
1 0
1 1
SF Baumberg
 
Schwarz-Weiß Düsseldorf
 
1 0
2 1
Alzira U19
 
Elche U19
 
   
0 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.