Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JS Kabylie
 
Tlemcen
 
1 0
3 2
Atlético Rafaela
 
San Telmo
 
2 1
2 2
Aldosivi Res.
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
1 1
1 2
Arsenal Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
0 2
1 3
Banfield Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
0 0
3 0
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
0 0
1 2
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
1 0
1 1
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Platense Res.
 
0 0
1 2
Sarmiento Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
1 1
2 2
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
San Lorenzo Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Colón Res.
 
0 1
0 2
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Huracán Res.
 
Lanús Res.
 
0 0
0 2
Sarmiento
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
1 0
Alashkert II
 
Gandzasar
 
   
   
Noravank
 
Pyunik
 
1 1
2 1
Ararat-Armenia
 
BKMA
 
2 0
3 2
Broadmeadow Magic
 
Maitland
 
   
   
Port Darwin
 
Darwin Hearts
 
2 0
3 0
NE MetroStars
 
Campbelltown City
 
0 0
3 0
Bentleigh Greens
 
Dandenong City
 
   
   
West Torrens Birkalla
 
Playford City Patriots
 
0 0
2 1
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
Dandenong City U21
 
   
   
Moreland Zebras
 
Bulleen Lions
 
   
   
Fremantle City W
 
West NTC W
 
   
0 1
Murdoch Uni Melville W
 
Perth W
 
2 2
3 2
Amstetten
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
0 0
3 0
Austria Lustenau
 
Liefering
 
2 1
2 1
Austria Wien II
 
Grazer AK
 
0 0
0 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
0 1
1 2
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
St. Pölten
 
0 0
1 1
Güssing
 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
   
0 4
Leithaprodersdorf
 
Siegendorf
 
1 1
1 2
Markt Allhau
 
Parndorf
 
   
1 4
ASK Klagenfurt
 
St. Michael Bleiburg
 
   
2 0
Köttmannsdorf
 
Lendorf
 
3 1
3 3
Feldkirchen
 
Gmünd
 
   
2 1
St. Andrä
 
St. Jakob Rosental
 
   
0 2
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
Kraig
 
   
1 3
Donau Linz
 
Union Perg
 
   
2 1
Mondsee
 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
   
2 0
Oedt
 
SV Wallern
 
   
1 0
Union St. Florian
 
Union Edelweiß
 
   
1 0
Hallwang
 
Straßwalchen
 
   
0 1
Thalgau
 
Siezenheim
 
   
1 2
Neumarkt
 
Adnet
 
   
0 1
Lafnitz II
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
   
7 0
Rottenmann
 
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
   
1 1
Münster
 
Mils
 
   
0 0
Zirl
 
Kematen
 
   
1 5
Lochau
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
   
3 1
Allerheiligen
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
1 1
2 2
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Ried II
 
0 0
2 1
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Wels
 
4 1
7 1
Hertha
 
Treibach
 
1 0
2 1
Spittal
 
Gurten
 
0 1
0 2
Stadl-Paura
 
Kalsdorf
 
0 0
0 2
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Sturm Graz II
 
0 0
3 0
First Vienna
 
Draßburg
 
2 0
4 1
Neusiedl
 
Traiskirchen
 
1 1
1 3
Mannsdorf
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
0 0
1 3
Wiener Neustadt
 
Stripfing
 
0 1
0 4
Bischofshofen
 
Grödig
 
2 0
5 0
Seekirchen
 
TSV St. Johann
 
1 0
3 0
Fügen
 
Kitzbühel
 
1 2
1 4
Kufstein
 
Hall
 
0 1
1 3
Hohenems
 
Lauterach
 
0 2
2 2
Sheikh Jamal
 
Abahani
 
2 0
2 2
Sputnik
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
   
0 3
Minsk FK W
 
Dinamo-BGU W
 
0 3
0 5
Club Brugge
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
1 1
ABC
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 1
Tupynambás
 
Uniao Luziense
 
0 0
1 0
Ponte Preta U20
 
Jaguariúna U20
 
2 0
4 0
Sport Recife
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
0 0
Remo
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
0 1
Guarani
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
1 0
2 0
Coritiba
 
Goiás
 
0 0
1 1
Altos
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
1 1
Águia Negra
 
Ferroviária
 
0 1
0 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 1
1 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
0 0
1 1
APEJES Academy
 
Young Sport Academy
 
0 0
0 0
FAP
 
Dynamo de Douala
 
2 0
3 0
Leopard de Douala
 
Foncha ST
 
0 1
1 1
Lion Blesse
 
Matelots
 
2 1
5 1
Ngaoundéré
 
Renaissance
 
0 0
1 4
Stade de Bertoua
 
Aigle Royal
 
   
3 1
Unisport Bafang
 
Fauve Azur Elite
 
0 1
0 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
Fernández Vial
 
2 0
3 0
Deportes Limache
 
Concepcion
 
1 0
1 0
Colchagua
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
0 0
1 2
Chengdu Qianbao
 
Shenyang Urban
 
0 0
2 0
Meizhou Hakka
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
1 1
2 3
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
Suzhou Dongwu
 
0 2
0 3
Sichuan
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
1 0
3 0
Wuhan Zall
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 1
1 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 0
1 2
Dalian Professional
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 2
0 5
Hebei CFFC
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
0 0
Barranquilla
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 0
2 0
Real Cartagena
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
0 1
Aserrí
 
Limón
 
   
3 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Znojmo
 
Velké Meziříčí
 
0 1
2 3
Hlučín
 
Vrchovina
 
1 1
1 2
Chomutov
 
Meteor Praha
 
1 2
1 3
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
Karvina U19
 
2 0
3 0
Sydvest
 
B 1913
 
2 1
2 2
Marienlyst
 
Hedensted
 
0 0
1 0
Ringkøbing
 
Holstebro
 
   
3 0
Brondby W
 
KoldingQ W
 
2 1
5 1
Hvidovre
 
Fremad Amager
 
3 0
3 0
Horsens
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 0
0 1
Silkeborg
 
Viborg
 
1 0
4 1
Midtjylland
 
Vejle
 
1 0
4 1
Cibao
 
Moca
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 1
2 2
Whickham
 
Consett AFC
 
   
2 3
Ascot United
 
Holyport
 
   
3 0
New Salamis
 
Kensington Borough
 
1 1
1 3
West Essex
 
St. Panteleimon
 
2 1
4 2
Burton Albion U18
 
Harrogate Town U18
 
   
3 2
Elva
 
Levadia II
 
3 1
3 1
Tammeka II
 
Maardu
 
1 1
1 2
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
1 0
1 0
K-Järve JK Järve
 
FC Tallinn
 
0 1
0 3
Kuressaare II
 
Raplamaa
 
   
7 1
Tartu Welco II
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
   
2 1
Võru FC Helios
 
Helios
 
   
1 3
Tallinn Piraaja
 
Saue
 
   
0 7
Legion
 
Vaprus
 
0 1
2 1
HJS Akatemia
 
I-Kissat
 
0 0
2 1
JäPS
 
PEPO
 
0 0
1 0
Kirkkonummi
 
EPS II
 
2 0
3 1
NuPS
 
EBK
 
0 3
0 4
PJK
 
Tervakosken Pato
 
1 1
2 2
SexyPöxyt
 
ToTe
 
0 1
1 1
JanPa
 
IkU
 
   
4 0
RiPS
 
Kontu
 
0 1
2 4
TiPS
 
MPS/Atletico Malmi
 
0 0
0 1
Union Plaani
 
KyPa
 
1 0
1 0
VG-62
 
Peimari United
 
0 0
0 0
Jyväskylä Blackbird
 
LehPa
 
0 1
2 3
LPS
 
HPS
 
5 1
6 3
Ri-Pa
 
RPS Lions
 
   
3 2
SaPa Pieksämäki
 
FC Komeetat
 
   
0 1
Sporting Kristina
 
Kiisto
 
0 2
0 3
Wilpas
 
Toejoen Veikot
 
1 1
1 2
Kuusysi
 
NJS II
 
   
5 2
Valtti
 
PKKU II
 
1 0
1 0
Angoulême
 
Béziers
 
   
0 0
Monaco
 
Nantes
 
1 1
1 1
Boulogne
 
Chambly
 
0 0
1 1
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Villefranche
 
0 0
1 1
Châteauroux
 
Cholet
 
1 0
2 0
Concarneau
 
Red Star
 
1 0
2 0
Créteil
 
Avranches
 
0 0
0 0
Laval
 
Orléans
 
1 0
1 2
Le Mans
 
Stade Briochin
 
1 0
1 0
Sedan
 
Annecy
 
1 0
1 1
Sète
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
1 0
2 0
Norchi Dinamo
 
Chikhura
 
1 1
2 1
Zugdidi
 
Gareji
 
0 0
3 0
Rustavi
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 0
0 0
1860 München
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
1 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
2 1
Göppinger SV
 
Ravensburg
 
1 0
2 0
Würzburger FV
 
Neumarkt Germany
 
0 2
1 3
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
 
Victoria Seelow
 
2 0
4 0
Staaken
 
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
 
1 0
1 0
Einheit Wernigerode
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
1 1
2 1
Meteor
 
Türkspor Berlin
 
   
0 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
3 0
3 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Heimstetten
 
0 1
0 2
Unterhaching
 
Eltersdorf
 
0 0
2 0
Várda SE
 
Gyirmót
 
1 1
2 1
Grótta W
 
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
0 1
0 3
Haukar
 
Thróttur Vogar
 
1 2
1 2
KF
 
Völsungur
 
0 2
2 2
Njardvík
 
Kári
 
0 0
2 2
Gullfálkinn
 
Skallagrímur
 
   
   
Hamar
 
Stokkseyri
 
2 1
7 1
ÍBU
 
Smári
 
   
1 0
RB
 
Ísbjörninn
 
2 2
5 4
Vatnaliljur
 
Léttir
 
   
0 6
Afturelding
 
Thór
 
0 0
2 0
Grindavík
 
Vestri
 
0 1
1 2
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Kórdrengir
 
0 1
0 3
Stjarnan W
 
Thor Akureyri W
 
1 0
1 1
Valur W
 
ÍBV W
 
0 0
1 0
Keflavík W
 
Fylkir W
 
1 1
1 2
Tindastóll W
 
Breidablik W
 
1 1
1 3
ÍBV / KFS U19
 
Grotta / Kria U19
 
   
2 0
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
 
FH / ÍH U19
 
0 3
1 5
Fjölnir U19 W
 
Breiða / Augna U19 II W
 
   
4 0
Gamba Osaka
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 1
2 3
Al Hussein
 
Ma'an
 
1 0
1 0
Al Faysali
 
Sahab
 
0 2
1 2
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Al-Ittihad
 
   
0 0
Džiugas Telšiai
 
Nevėžis
 
0 0
2 0
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Trakai
 
0 1
1 1
Polícia
 
Lun Lok
 
   
   
Tapatío
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
0 0
1 2
Querétaro
 
León
 
0 1
0 1
Necaxa U20
 
Cruz Azul U20
 
   
1 0
Mazatlán U20
 
Monterrey U20
 
1 4
1 4
Tijuana U20
 
Mexiquense U20
 
1 0
1 0
Sucleia
 
Sheriff II
 
   
   
Black Bulls Maputo
 
Ferroviário Nampula
 
   
0 1
Ferroviário de Lichinga
 
LD Maputo
 
   
1 0
Songo
 
Ferroviário Maputo
 
   
1 0
Hankook Verdes
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Once Municipal
 
1 0
1 1
Excelsior
 
TOP Oss
 
0 1
0 1
FC Den Bosch
 
Helmond Sport
 
0 0
2 0
FC Dordrecht
 
Jong PSV
 
0 1
1 1
FC Eindhoven
 
FC Volendam
 
1 2
2 2
Telstar
 
FC Emmen
 
1 1
1 1
Christchurch United
 
Coastal Spirit
 
   
3 2
Fyllingsdalen
 
Bjarg
 
   
1 0
Skjervøy
 
Tromsø II
 
   
0 2
UDELAS
 
Independiente II
 
   
3 3
Universitario II
 
Veraguas II
 
   
3 2
Colón C-3
 
UMECIT
 
   
0 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Panamá Oeste
 
   
1 0
Sporting SM II
 
Centenario
 
   
2 1
Guaraní
 
Olimpia
 
2 0
3 1
Sportivo Ameliano
 
Tacuary
 
0 1
1 3
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
0 0
2 1
Deportivo Municipal
 
Ayacucho
 
0 1
0 1
Sport Huancayo
 
Sporting Cristal