Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Deportivo Morón
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 2
Sportivo Barracas
 
Deportivo Muñiz
 
3 0
6 0
Noravank
 
Van
 
1 0
1 0
Gold Coast United
 
Peninsula Power
 
2 2
3 3
Silz / Mötz
 
Union Innsbruck
 
   
5 0
Kapaz
 
Qarabağ II
 
0 2
4 2
Neftchi II
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
0 2
0 4
Genk W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
1 0
1 2
Gelephu
 
GOMO
 
1 1
3 2
Oriente Petrolero
 
Royal Pari
 
2 1
2 4
Wilstermann
 
Atlético Palmaflor
 
2 0
5 0
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Tuzla City
 
0 3
2 5
Travnik
 
Posusje
 
0 0
1 2
Cruzeiro RS
 
Sapucaiense
 
0 0
1 0
Garibaldi
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
   
1 0
Aimoré
 
Uniao Harmonia
 
2 0
7 0
Atibaia
 
Portuguesa
 
0 3
0 3
Comercial
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
0 0
Juventus
 
São Caetano
 
0 2
1 2
Rio Claro
 
São Bento
 
0 0
1 0
São Bernardo
 
Santos B
 
0 0
1 0
Votuporanguense
 
Botafogo SP II
 
0 1
0 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Noroeste
 
   
2 0
Taubaté W
 
AERP W
 
0 0
0 0
Avaí
 
Londrina
 
0 0
2 0
Náutico
 
CRB
 
0 2
1 3
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Peshtera Galata
 
   
3 0
Top Junior
 
Aigle Noir
 
1 1
2 1
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
0 1
San Marcos
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
0 0
La Serena
 
Everton
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético Huila
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
1 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Tigres
 
0 0
1 0
Limón
 
Puerto Golfito
 
   
0 3
Bohemians 1905 II
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
1 0
1 1
Dukla Praha II
 
Sokol Živanice
 
1 1
1 1
Mlada Boleslav II
 
Přepeře
 
0 2
1 3
Motorlet Praha
 
Benesov
 
3 1
4 2
Písek
 
Admira Praha
 
2 1
3 3
Slavia Praha II
 
Rakovnik
 
3 1
4 1
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Loko Vltavín
 
1 3
2 7
Karlovy Vary
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
0 0
1 0
Králův Dvůr
 
Příbram II
 
1 1
3 1
Povltava FA
 
Jiskra Domažlice
 
1 0
1 1
Slovan Liberec II
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
0 0
1 1
Jablonec II
 
Hradec Kralove II
 
2 0
3 1
Teplice II
 
Pardubice II
 
1 0
3 1
Slovan Velvary
 
Zbuzany
 
0 1
1 3
Sokol Brozany
 
Sokol Zápy
 
0 0
0 0
Sokol Hostoun
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
2 0
ZCE Plzen
 
České Budějovice II
 
1 2
3 3
Doubravka
 
Tatran Sedlcany
 
1 2
3 2
Otava Katovice
 
Klatovy
 
1 1
4 2
Prestice
 
Slavoj Mýto
 
2 0
2 0
Sokol Lom
 
Marianske Lazne
 
0 0
3 3
Spartak Sobeslav
 
Český lev - Union Beroun
 
3 0
5 1
Jindrichuv Hradec
 
Rokycany
 
0 1
0 2
Hvězda Cheb
 
Hořovicko
 
1 1
3 2
Aritma Praha
 
FK Brandys nad Labem
 
1 0
1 0
Meteor Praha
 
Český Brod
 
0 0
1 0
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
 
0 1
3 2
Štětí
 
Kladno
 
0 0
1 1
Louny
 
Tatran Rakovnik
 
3 0
8 0
Olympie Brezova
 
Dobris
 
1 1
3 2
Ostrov
 
Chomutov
 
1 0
1 1
Slaný
 
Banik Sous
 
0 1
0 2
Sparta Kutná Hora
 
Velke Hamry
 
1 0
2 0
Čáslav
 
Kosmonosy
 
0 1
2 2
Horky nad Jizerou
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
 
1 0
1 0
Letohrad
 
Hlinsko
 
0 0
1 0
Poříčany
 
Kolín
 
0 3
0 3
Tochovice
 
Dvůr Králové
 
0 0
1 1
Trutnov
 
Sokol Libiš
 
0 0
0 1
Vysoke Myto
 
Náchod
 
3 0
6 0
Ajax Bezměrov
 
Uherský Brod W
 
   
1 4
Rakovec Kotvrdovice
 
Prostějov W
 
   
0 6
Sous W
 
Mnichovo H. W
 
   
12 0
Vlašim 2
 
Karlovy Vary W
 
   
7 4
Bohemians 1905 W
 
Sazava u L. W
 
   
13 0
Český Těšín W
 
Lodenice W
 
   
0 2
Sokol Sezimovo W
 
Dynamo České Budějovice W
 
   
0 3
Plzen U19
 
Pribram U19
 
1 0
3 1
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
Ostrava U19
 
1 0
2 1
Brno U19
 
Meteor Praha U19
 
2 0
5 1
Mlada Boleslav U19
 
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
1 0
2 2
Slavia Prague U19
 
FK Pardubice U19
 
2 0
2 0
Slovacko U19
 
Hradec Kralove U19
 
0 1
0 1
AaB Res.
 
Hobro Res.
 
   
4 3
Vejle Res.
 
SønderjyskE Res.
 
1 2
4 7
Østerbro W
 
Odense Q W
 
0 0
0 3
Cardiff City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 1
0 4
Huddersfield Town
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
3 2
Hull City
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
1 1
Middlesbrough
 
Sheffield United
 
2 0
2 0
Preston North End
 
Stoke City
 
1 1
1 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
2 0
Carlisle United
 
Everton U21
 
1 0
2 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Leeds United U21
 
0 1
2 3
Colchester United
 
West Ham United U21
 
1 0
1 0
Burton Albion
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
2 1
Cambridge United
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
0 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 1
1 4
Ipswich Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 0
6 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Fleetwood Town
 
2 2
3 3
Morecambe
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
2 0
Oxford United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
2 0
5 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
1 1
Rotherham United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 0
3 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
1 2
Sunderland
 
Cheltenham Town
 
3 0
5 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 2
Dartford
 
Athletic Newham
 
   
5 2
Altrincham
 
King's Lynn Town
 
1 0
4 1
Bromley
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
3 1
Woking
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
3 1
Canvey Island
 
Brentwood Town
 
1 0
4 2
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Basildon United
 
   
0 1
Witham Town
 
Hashtag United
 
0 0
0 1
Chalfont St Peter
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
   
Aylesbury United
 
Colney Heath
 
   
2 0
Barton Rovers
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
2 1
Didcot Town
 
Kidlington
 
0 2
0 3
Thame
 
North Leigh
 
   
2 2
Ware
 
Harlow Town
 
   
1 2
Cheshunt
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
1 1
3 1
Haringey Borough
 
Potters Bar Town
 
1 2
2 2
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Buxton
 
0 0
0 0
Grantham Town
 
Nantwich Town
 
0 1
0 1
Hyde United
 
Morpeth Town
 
0 0
2 2
Mickleover Sports
 
Bamber Bridge
 
0 0
0 1
Radcliffe Borough
 
Matlock Town
 
0 1
0 1
South Shields
 
Lancaster City
 
1 1
2 1
Stafford Rangers
 
Witton Albion
 
1 1
1 1
United of Manchester
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
3 0
6 0
Warrington Town
 
Basford United
 
1 0
2 3
Whitby Town
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
0 0
0 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Royston Town
 
1 2
1 3
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Hednesford Town
 
0 0
2 1
Nuneaton Town
 
Peterborough Sports
 
1 2
1 4
St Ives Town
 
Barwell
 
1 2
1 3
Hartley Wintney
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
1 2
1 4
Merthyr Town
 
Tiverton Town
 
0 0
1 2
Salisbury
 
Poole Town
 
0 1
1 1
Barnsley U23
 
Sheffield Utd U23
 
1 2
1 3
Colchester U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
2 0
3 1
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Watford U23
 
0 0
0 0
Peterborough United U23
 
Hull City U23
 
0 0
1 1
York City
 
Hereford
 
0 0
0 1
Chippenham Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 2
2 5
Doncaster Belles W
 
Long Eaton United LFC W
 
   
1 1
Bradford City W
 
Leeds Ladies W
 
   
1 0
Chester-le-Street Town W
 
Norton & Stockton W
 
   
1 4
Ajax
 
Beşiktaş
 
2 0
2 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Sporting CP
 
1 0
1 0
Milan
 
Atlético Madrid
 
1 0
1 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Manchester City
 
1 0
2 0
Porto
 
Liverpool
 
0 2
1 5
RB Leipzig
 
Club Brugge
 
1 2
1 2
Real Madrid
 
Sheriff
 
0 1
1 2
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
 
Inter U19
 
0 1
0 1
RB Leipzig U19
 
Club Brugge U19
 
1 1
1 4
Ajax U19
 
Besiktas U19
 
1 0
3 1
Milan U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
1 1
1 1
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
Sporting CP U19
 
0 0
0 0
Porto U19
 
Liverpool U19
 
0 0
1 1
Paris SG U19
 
Manchester City U19
 
0 1
1 1
Real Madrid U19
 
Sheriff U19
 
1 0
4 1
Žalgiris U19
 
Maccabi Haifa U19
 
0 1
0 3
Ranger U19
 
Hammarby U19
 
1 0
3 0
B36 II
 
EB / Streymur II
 
1 0
2 1
Gareji
 
Gagra
 
0 1
1 2
Merani Martvili
 
Chikhura
 
1 0
3 1
Shevardeni 1906
 
Rustavi
 
2 2
4 3
Sioni
 
Norchi Dinamo
 
0 0
0 0
Zugdidi
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 0
2 1
Saburtalo II
 
Bakhmaro
 
   
0 0
Lörrach-Brombach
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
1 3
1 3
Reutlingen
 
Astoria Walldorf II
 
0 0
0 2
Garching
 
Kirchanschöring
 
2 0
6 0
Bayern Alzenau
 
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
 
0 0
0 1
Baunatal
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
0 0
0 2
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
Dietkirchen
 
2 1
4 3
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
 
BFC Dynamo
 
1 0
6 0
Augsburg II
 
Bayreuth
 
0 3
2 6
Schweinfurt
 
Bayern München II
 
1 2
3 6
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 1
2 2
Elversberg
 
Pirmasens
 
1 0
1 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 0
2 0
Homburg
 
Bahlinger SC
 
0 0
1 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Schott Mainz
 
0 0
0 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
FC Gießen
 
0 0
1 1
Stuttgart II
 
Aalen
 
1 1
1 2
Ulm
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 1
0 2
Wiedenbrück
 
Köln II
 
1 0
2 0
Railway
 
Kidderpore SC
 
   
5 0
Tollygunge
 
Southern Samity
 
   
2 2
Persela
 
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
1 0
1 0
Borneo
 
Bali United
 
0 0
1 1
Persija
 
Persita
 
1 1
1 1
Dewa United
 
Cilegon United
 
2 0
3 1
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
 
0 1
2 1
Virtus Entella
 
Olbia
 
3 1
3 3
Montevarchi
 
Siena
 
0 1
0 3
Viterbese
 
Vis Pesaro
 
0 1
1 1
Lucchese
 
Teramo
 
1 1
2 2
Cesena
 
Modena
 
1 1
1 2
Fermana
 
Grosseto
 
1 0
2 0
Gubbio
 
Pescara
 
1 1
2 2
Imolese
 
Pontedera
 
2 0
4 1
Pistoiese
 
Ancona
 
0 1
0 4
Reggiana
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
3 0
Biwako Shiga
 
Osaka
 
   
3 1
Al Sareeh
 
Blama
 
0 0
1 0
Al Yarmouk
 
Al Tora
 
1 1
1 2
Taraz Karatau
 
Baykonur
 
1 0
4 0
Babrungas
 
Panevėžys
 
1 2
1 3
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
Raya2
 
0 0
1 1
Necaxa
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
3 0
León W
 
Necaxa W
 
1 0
1 1
Pumas UNAM W
 
Juárez W
 
1 0
3 0
Tigres UANL W
 
Tijuana W
 
1 0
3 0
Toluca W
 
Puebla W
 
1 1
1 1
Guadalajara W
 
Pachuca W
 
2 0
2 1
Atlas U20
 
Puebla U20
 
2 1
3 3
Necaxa U20
 
Tijuana U20
 
   
2 2
Mazatlán U20
 
Juárez U20
 
1 1
2 2
Pachuca U20
 
América U20
 
0 1
1 2
Ittihad Tanger
 
Raja Casablanca
 
0 1
0 1
Mouloudia Oujda
 
Maghreb Fès
 
0 0
2 1
Rapide Oued Zem
 
Chabab Mohammédia
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente
 
Forge
 
0 1
0 2
Ballymena United
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
0 2
4 3
Glenavon
 
Larne
 
0 0
0 1
Glentoran
 
Linfield
 
0 2
0 3
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 1
0 3
Polkowice
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
1 0
1 2
KSZO
 
Tychy 71
 
1 1
1 2
DLR Waves W
 
Wexford Youths
 
0 0
0 1
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
CSM Iaşi