Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Oriente Petrolero
 
Royal Pari
 
Wilstermann
 
Municipal Vinto
 
León W
 
Necaxa W
 
 
 
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
Juárez W
 
 
 
 
Tigres UANL W
 
Tijuana W
 
 
 
 
Toluca W
 
Puebla W
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Morón
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
Atlético Huila
 
La Equidad
 
Guadalajara W
 
Pachuca W
 
 
 
 
Biwako Shiga
 
Osaka
 
 
 
 
Ajax Bezměrov
 
Uherský Brod W
 
 
 
 
Rakovec Kotvrdovice
 
Prostějov W
 
 
 
 
Bohemians 1905 II
 
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
 
 
 
Dukla Praha II
 
Sokol Živanice
 
 
 
 
Mlada Boleslav II
 
Přepeře
 
 
 
 
Motorlet Praha
 
Benesov
 
 
 
 
Písek
 
Admira Praha
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha II
 
Rakovnik
 
 
 
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Loko Vltavín
 
 
 
 
Petřín Plzeň
 
České Budějovice II
 
 
 
 
Aritma Praha
 
FK Brandys nad Labem
 
 
 
 
Meteor Praha
 
Český Brod
 
 
 
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
 
 
 
 
Štětí
 
Kladno
 
 
 
 
Sparta Kutná Hora
 
Velke Hamry
 
 
 
 
Persela
 
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
 
 
 
Dewa United
 
Cilegon United
 
 
 
 
Karlovy Vary
 
Viktoria Plzen II
 
 
 
 
Králův Dvůr
 
Příbram II
 
 
 
 
Povltava FA
 
Jiskra Domažlice
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec II
 
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
 
 
 
Plzen U19
 
Pribram U19
 
 
 
 
Jablonec II
 
Hradec Kralove II
 
 
 
 
Teplice II
 
Pardubice II
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
Ostrava U19
 
 
 
 
Gold Coast United
 
Peninsula Power
 
Gelephu
 
GOMO
 
 
 
 
Taraz Karatau
 
Baykonur
 
 
 
 
Elazığspor
 
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Brno U19
 
Meteor Praha U19
 
 
 
 
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
 
Inter U19
 
 
 
 
Mlada Boleslav U19
 
FC Fastav Zlin U19
 
 
 
 
Kapaz
 
Qarabağ II
 
 
 
 
Dodoma Jiji
 
Ruvu Shooting
 
 
 
 
AaB Res.
 
Hobro Res.
 
 
 
 
Karaköprü Belediyespor
 
Kızılcabölükspor
 
 
 
 
Slavia Prague U19
 
FK Pardubice U19
 
 
 
 
Slovacko U19
 
Hradec Kralove U19
 
 
 
 
Borneo
 
Bali United
 
 
 
 
Gareji
 
Gagra
 
 
 
 
Merani Martvili
 
Chikhura
 
 
 
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
Rustavi
 
 
 
 
Sioni
 
Norchi Dinamo
 
 
 
 
Zugdidi
 
WIT Georgia
 
 
 
 
Saburtalo II
 
Bakhmaro
 
 
 
 
Nevşehirspor
 
Fethiyespor
 
 
 
 
Neftchi II
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
 
 
 
Sous W
 
Mnichovo H. W
 
 
 
 
Vlašim 2
 
Karlovy Vary W
 
 
 
 
Noravank
 
Van
 
 
 
 
Barnsley U23
 
Sheffield Utd U23
 
 
 
 
Colchester U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
 
 
 
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Watford U23
 
 
 
 
Vejle Res.
 
SønderjyskE Res.
 
 
 
 
Derincespor
 
Erbaaspor
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig U19
 
Club Brugge U19
 
 
 
 
Entella
 
Olbia
 
 
 
 
Edirnespor
 
Çatalcaspor
 
 
 
 
Ajax U19
 
Besiktas U19
 
 
 
 
Milan U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
 
 
 
Al Sareeh
 
Blama
 
 
 
 
Al Yarmouk
 
Al Tora
 
 
 
 
Bohemians 1905 W
 
Sazava u L. W
 
 
 
 
Biashara United
 
Simba
 
 
 
 
Mbeya City
 
Tanzania Prisons
 
 
 
 
Top Junior
 
Aigle Noir
 
 
 
 
Peterborough United U23
 
Hull City U23
 
 
 
 
Slovan Velvary
 
Zbuzany
 
 
 
 
Sokol Brozany
 
Sokol Zápy
 
 
 
 
Sokol Hostoun
 
Baník Sokolov
 
 
 
 
Doubravka
 
Tatran Sedlcany
 
 
 
 
Otava Katovice
 
Klatovy
 
 
 
 
Prestice
 
Slavoj Mýto
 
 
 
 
Sokol Lom
 
Marianske Lazne
 
 
 
 
Spartak Sobeslav
 
Český lev - Union Beroun
 
 
 
 
Louny
 
Tatran Rakovnik
 
 
 
 
Olympie Brezova
 
Dobris
 
 
 
 
Ostrov
 
Chomutov
 
 
 
 
Slaný
 
Banik Sous
 
 
 
 
Čáslav
 
Kosmonosy
 
 
 
 
Horky nad Jizerou
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
 
 
 
 
Letohrad
 
Hlinsko
 
 
 
 
Poříčany
 
Kolín
 
 
 
 
Tochovice
 
Dvůr Králové
 
 
 
 
Trutnov
 
Sokol Libiš
 
 
 
 
Vysoke Myto
 
Náchod
 
 
 
 
Povazska Bystrica
 
Žilina
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
Sporting CP U19
 
 
 
 
Porto U19
 
Liverpool U19
 
 
 
 
Persija
 
Persita
 
 
 
 
Jindrichuv Hradec
 
Rokycany
 
 
 
 
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Sloga
 
 
 
 
Travnik
 
Posusje
 
 
 
 
Český Těšín W
 
Lodenice W
 
 
 
 
Sokol Sezimovo W
 
Dynamo České Budějovice W
 
 
 
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
CSM Iaşi
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Lech Poznań
 
 
 
 
Atlas U20
 
Puebla U20
 
 
 
 
Necaxa U20
 
Tijuana U20
 
 
 
 
Paris SG U19
 
Manchester City U19
 
 
 
 
Real Madrid U19
 
Sheriff U19
 
 
 
 
Al Dhafra
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
 
 
 
Al Jazira
 
Al Urooba
 
 
 
 
Hvězda Cheb
 
Hořovicko
 
 
 
 
İçelspor
 
Düzcespor
 
 
 
 
Mazatlán U20
 
Juárez U20
 
 
 
 
Al Nahdha
 
Bisha
 
 
 
 
Babrungas
 
Panevėžys
 
 
 
 
Montevarchi
 
Siena
 
 
 
 
Viterbese
 
Vis Pesaro
 
 
 
 
Al Kholood
 
Al Akhdoud
 
 
 
 
Al-Ain
 
Hajer
 
 
 
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
Raja Casablanca
 
 
 
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Golden Arrows
 
 
 
 
Lörrach-Brombach
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
Lehnerz
 
 
 
 
Polkowice
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
 
Lucchese
 
Teramo
 
 
 
 
Ural U19
 
Lugo U19
 
Žalgiris U19
 
Maccabi Haifa U19
 
 
 
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
 
 
 
Ajax
 
Beşiktaş
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Inter
 
Bergnasets
 
Täfteå
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
 
Maccabi Bnei Jadida
 
 
 
 
Reutlingen
 
Astoria Walldorf II
 
Baunatal
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
 
 
 
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
 
BFC Dynamo
 
 
 
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
Pipinsried
 
 
 
 
Augsburg II
 
Bayreuth
 
 
 
 
Schweinfurt
 
Bayern München II
 
Elversberg
 
Pirmasens
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
 
 
 
Homburg
 
Bahlinger SC
 
 
 
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
Schott Mainz
 
 
 
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
FC Gießen
 
 
 
 
Stuttgart II
 
Aalen
 
 
 
 
Ulm
 
Mainz 05 II
 
 
 
 
Pachuca U20
 
América U20
 
 
 
 
Al Wasl
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
 
 
 
Al Draih
 
Al Quadisiya
 
 
 
 
KSZO
 
Tychy 71
 
 
 
 
Silz / Mötz
 
Union Innsbruck
 
 
 
 
Garching
 
Kirchanschöring
 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
Dietkirchen
 
 
 
 
Wiedenbrück
 
Köln II
 
 
 
 
Göteborgs DFF W
 
Häcken W
 
 
 
 
Østerbro W
 
Odense Q W
 
 
 
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
Sapucaiense
 
 
 
 
Garibaldi
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
 
 
 
Atibaia
 
Portuguesa
 
 
 
 
Comercial
 
Velo Clube
 
 
 
 
Juventus
 
São Caetano
 
 
 
 
Rio Claro
 
São Bento
 
 
 
 
São Bernardo
 
Santos B
 
 
 
 
Votuporanguense
 
Botafogo SP II
 
 
 
 
Carlisle United
 
Everton U21
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
Brighton U21
 
Oldham Athletic
 
Leeds United U21
 
Taubaté W
 
AERP W
 
 
 
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
Deportivo Muñiz
 
 
 
 
Bollstanäs W
 
Uppsala W
 
 
 
 
Mouloudia Oujda
 
Maghreb Fès
 
 
 
 
Colchester United
 
West Ham United U21
 
Ruthin Town
 
Prestatyn Town
 
 
 
 
Hartley Wintney
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
 
 
 
Genk W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
 
 
 
Ranger U19
 
Hammarby U19
 
 
 
 
Cardiff City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
Huddersfield Town
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
Hull City
 
Blackpool
 
Middlesbrough
 
Sheffield United
 
Preston North End
 
Stoke City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
Birmingham City
 
Burton Albion
 
Portsmouth
 
Cambridge United
 
Gillingham
 
Charlton Athletic
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
Ipswich Town
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Fleetwood Town
 
Morecambe
 
Lincoln City
 
Oxford United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
Rotherham United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Sunderland
 
Cheltenham Town
 
Wigan Athletic
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Dartford
 
Athletic Newham
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
 
King's Lynn Town
 
Bromley
 
Grimsby Town
 
Woking
 
Chesterfield
 
Canvey Island
 
Brentwood Town
 
 
 
 
Coggeshall Town
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
 
 
 
Dereham Town
 
Bury Town
 
 
 
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
 
 
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Grays Athletic
 
 
 
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Basildon United
 
 
 
 
Witham Town
 
Hashtag United
 
 
 
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Binfield
 
 
 
 
Chipstead
 
Chertsey Town
 
 
 
 
Hanwell Town
 
Mole Valley SCR
 
 
 
 
South Park
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
 
 
 
Staines Town
 
Basingstoke Town
 
 
 
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Phoenix Sports
 
 
 
 
Faversham Town
 
Hythe Town
 
 
 
 
Hastings United
 
Ashford United
 
 
 
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
Chichester City
 
 
 
 
Herne Bay
 
Ramsgate
 
 
 
 
Sittingbourne
 
Whitstable Town
 
 
 
 
VCD Athletic
 
Corinthian
 
 
 
 
Whitehawk
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
 
 
 
AFC Dunstable
 
Wantage Town
 
 
 
 
Aylesbury United
 
Colney Heath
 
 
 
 
Barton Rovers
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
 
 
 
Berkhamsted
 
Bedford Town
 
 
 
 
Didcot Town
 
Kidlington
 
 
 
 
Thame
 
North Leigh
 
 
 
 
Ware
 
Harlow Town
 
 
 
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
Waltham Abbey
 
 
 
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
Enfield Town
 
 
 
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
Leatherhead
 
 
 
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
 
 
 
Cheshunt
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
 
 
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
 
 
 
Haringey Borough
 
Potters Bar Town
 
 
 
 
Lewes
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
 
 
 
Margate
 
East Thurrock United
 
 
 
 
Worthing
 
Merstham
 
 
 
 
Atherton Collieries
 
Ashton United
 
 
 
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Buxton
 
 
 
 
Grantham Town
 
Nantwich Town
 
 
 
 
Hyde United
 
Morpeth Town
 
 
 
 
Mickleover Sports
 
Bamber Bridge