Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Talleres Remedios
 
Flandria
 
0 1
1 2
Tigre
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
1 0
2 0
Tuggeranong United
 
Canberra Olympic
 
1 0
1 1
Adelaide United ||
 
Campbelltown City
 
0 1
0 3
Ferlach
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
   
2 0
Gmünd
 
Kraig
 
   
1 3
SAK Klagenfurt
 
ASK Klagenfurt
 
   
2 2
Lendorf
 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
   
0 3
Prutz / Serfaus
 
Zirl
 
   
3 1
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
 
Fussach
 
   
0 1
Nenzing
 
Lustenau
 
   
0 0
Rheindorf Altach II
 
Höchst
 
1 2
2 3
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Hertha
 
0 0
1 1
Gleisdorf 09
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
0 0
0 0
Gurten
 
Weiz
 
1 1
1 3
Kalsdorf
 
Spittal
 
0 1
0 1
Ried II
 
St. Anna
 
0 1
0 2
Sturm Graz II
 
Allerheiligen
 
1 2
3 3
Treibach
 
Stadl-Paura
 
2 0
6 1
Wels
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
0 2
0 5
Fügen
 
SV Innsbruck
 
1 1
1 3
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Brothers Union
 
1 0
2 0
Sheikh Russel
 
Saif
 
1 3
2 4
Abahani Chittagong
 
Bangladesh Police
 
3 0
4 1
Oshmyany
 
Smena Vawkavysk
 
   
0 1
FK Cementnik
 
Schuchin
 
   
2 4
Thimphu City
 
Gelephu
 
   
5 0
Blooming
 
Royal Pari
 
0 1
0 1
América RJ
 
7 de Abril
 
   
4 0
Portuguesa W
 
Santos W
 
0 1
1 4
RB Bragantino W
 
Pinda SC W
 
   
3 0
Ferroviária W
 
Corinthians W
 
   
0 3
Avaí
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 1
Confiança
 
CSA
 
0 0
0 2
Trakia Novi izvor
 
Atletik Kuklen
 
   
0 3
San Luis
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
1 1
Colchagua
 
Concepcion
 
0 1
0 1
Meizhou Hakka
 
Beijing BG
 
2 0
2 1
BIT
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 1
0 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
2 0
Spartak Sobeslav
 
Benesov
 
0 2
1 2
Chomutov
 
Motorlet Praha
 
1 0
1 1
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
Meteor Praha U19
 
0 0
0 1
ASA Aarhus
 
VRI
 
0 5
1 5
Herstedøster
 
Hvidovre
 
1 3
1 9
Viktoria
 
Fremad Amager
 
0 2
0 5
Macará
 
Olmedo
 
2 2
3 2
Independiente Juniors
 
América de Quito
 
0 0
1 2
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
Wadi Degla
 
1 1
2 2
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
1 0
1 2
Al Ittihad
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
1 2
Atletico Marte
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 0
0 1
Cardiff City
 
Sutton United
 
1 1
3 2
Hartlepool United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
0 1
Crawley Town
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
2 2
Barrow
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
1 0
Birmingham City
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
1 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
1 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
0 2
Cambridge United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 0
Charlton Athletic
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
0 1
Derby County
 
Salford City
 
1 2
3 3
Exeter City
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Bristol City
 
1 1
2 2
Harrogate Town
 
Rochdale
 
   
   
Hull City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Newport County
 
0 1
0 1
Mansfield Town
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
0 3
Millwall
 
Portsmouth
 
2 1
2 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
2 2
Peterborough United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 2
0 4
Port Vale
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
1 2
Rotherham United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
1 2
Sheffield United
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
1 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
2 2
Stevenage
 
Luton Town
 
2 2
2 2
Stoke City
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
2 1
Walsall
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 0
Reading
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
0 3
East Preston
 
Badshot Lea
 
   
0 2
Lutterworth Town
 
Newark Flowserve
 
0 1
1 3
Pagham
 
Steyning Town
 
2 2
2 3
Wokingham & Emmbrook
 
Easington Sports
 
   
0 0
Andover New Street
 
Shepton Mallet
 
   
0 4
Banstead Athletic
 
Bearsted
 
   
2 2
Bashley
 
Calne Town FC
 
   
2 1
Boston Town FC
 
Sherwood Colliery
 
   
0 1
Bournemouth FC
 
Portland United
 
   
3 1
Brimscombe & Thrupp
 
Brislington
 
   
3 1
Burnham
 
Shrivenham
 
   
4 0
Deeping Rangers
 
Leicester Nirvana
 
0 1
3 1
Hassocks
 
Spelthorne Sports
 
   
1 2
Haughmond
 
Hereford Lads Club
 
   
1 0
Knaphill
 
Lordswood
 
2 0
2 2
Mulbarton Wanderers
 
Lakenheath
 
   
3 1
North Ferriby
 
Whitley Bay FC
 
   
2 5
Waltham Forest
 
Crawley Green
 
   
4 1
Whitton United
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
2 1
Skelmersdale United
 
Vauxhall Motors
 
2 0
2 0
Helios
 
Tartu Welco II
 
   
0 3
Sheriff
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
1 0
1 0
Slavia Praha
 
Ferencváros
 
1 0
1 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Genk
 
1 0
2 1
Ludogorets
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
2 2
Midtjylland
 
PSV
 
0 0
0 1
Monaco
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
3 1
Young Boys
 
CFR Cluj
 
3 1
3 1
Benfica
 
Spartak Moskva
 
0 0
2 0
Legia Warszawa
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Rangers
 
Malmö FF
 
1 0
1 2
Flora
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
2 1
Slovan Bratislava
 
Lincoln Red Imps
 
1 0
1 1
I-Kissat
 
HJS Akatemia
 
0 0
0 0
IkU
 
Tervakosken Pato
 
1 1
2 1
Kiisto
 
SIF
 
0 1
1 1
MPS/Atletico Malmi
 
HIFK 2
 
0 0
1 0
Union 06 Berlin
 
Liria
 
1 1
1 1
SpF Kladow
 
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
 
0 0
1 2
BW Berolina Mitte
 
Tasmania Berlin
 
2 2
2 9
Tur Abdin
 
Charlott.-Wilmersdorf
 
   
4 3
Gullfálkinn
 
ÍBU
 
   
   
Ísbjörninn
 
Kría
 
1 6
1 7
Fjölnir
 
ÍR
 
2 0
2 3
Vestri
 
Thór
 
0 0
4 0
Kórdrengir
 
Afturelding
 
1 0
2 1
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Fram
 
0 0
0 3
HK / Ýmir U19
 
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
 
1 2
3 3
FH / ÍH U19
 
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
 
1 1
3 2
Fjölnir / Vængir U19 II
 
ÍBV / KFS U19
 
   
4 2
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
 
Selfoss / SL U19
 
   
4 4
Valur / KH U19
 
KR / KV U19
 
0 0
1 0
Víkingur U19
 
Haukar / KÁ U19
 
   
5 1
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
Thróttur / SR U19
 
1 0
2 1
Keflavík Reynir Víð U19 W
 
Fjölnir U19 W
 
   
4 1
Breiðablik / Augn U19 W
 
Grótta / KR U19 W
 
   
10 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 0
1 2
Aqaba
 
Al Jalil
 
0 0
0 0
Al Jazeera
 
Al Salt
 
0 1
0 1
Rigas W
 
Olaine W
 
   
10 0
Selangor United
 
PKNS
 
0 0
1 1
Morelia
 
Celaya
 
1 0
2 1
Pachuca
 
Atlas
 
0 1
0 1
América W
 
Toluca W
 
0 0
1 3
Monterrey W
 
Puebla W
 
1 0
2 0
Juárez W
 
Guadalajara W
 
1 0
1 2
Tijuana W
 
Querétaro W
 
1 1
1 1
LD Maputo
 
Songo
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Universitario
 
Samaritaine
 
   
   
Diriangén
 
Juventus Managua
 
1 0
2 0
Knockbreda
 
Annagh United
 
2 2
3 3
Ards
 
Loughgall
 
1 1
3 1
Ballinamallard United
 
Dergview
 
1 1
1 1
Dundela
 
Queen's University
 
0 1
1 2
Institute
 
Ballyclare Comrades
 
0 3
1 3
Newry City AFC
 
H&W Welders
 
1 1
3 2
Stord
 
Fjora
 
2 2
3 2
Nanset W
 
Stabæk W
 
   
0 12
Fredrikstad U19
 
Kristiansund U19
 
   
1 3
Sport Colonial
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
   
1 2
Silvio Pettirossi
 
Resistencia
 
   
0 3
Unión Comercio
 
Molinos El Pirata
 
2 2
4 2
Juan Aurich
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Atlético Grau
 
0 1
0 2
Unia Skierniewice
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
   
2 1
Leixões
 
Farense
 
2 1
3 1
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
1 1
1 3
Şirineaşa
 
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
0 1
0 2
Fraserburgh
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 0
0 1
Stenhousemuir
 
Dundee United II
 
2 0
3 0
Stranraer
 
Motherwell U21
 
   
3 0
Brora Rangers
 
Aberdeen U21
 
0 0
0 1
East Fife
 
St. Johnstone U21
 
1 0
1 0
Forfar Athletic
 
Formartine United
 
1 0
1 0
Hibernian U21
 
Elgin City
 
0 1
1 2
St. Mirren U21
 
Kelty Hearts
 
0 0
1 1
Queen's Park
 
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Rosario Central
 
Bragantino
 
1 3
3 4
Hay Al Arab
 
Al Ahly Shendi
 
   
1 1
Hilal El-Fasher
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
   
3 1
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
Tuti
 
   
0 2
Alamal Atbara
 
Hilal Obayed
 
0 1
0 1
Stöde
 
Bergnasets
 
0 0
1 1
Helsingborg
 
Landskrona
 
1 1
2 1
Öster
 
Trelleborg
 
0 0
0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
Aarau
 
0 2
4 2
Deportivo Maldonado
 
Fénix
 
0 0
0 0
New York RB II
 
Charlotte Independence
 
1 2
2 3
North Carolina
 
Chattanooga Red Wolves
 
0 2
1 4
Buxoro
 
Aral Nukus
 
   
4 0
Oq-tepa
 
Xorazm
 
   
   
Yangiyer
 
Shortan
 
   
0 1
Llanrhaeadr
 
Guilsfield
 
   
0 2
Afan Lido
 
Undy Athletic
 
   
4 2
Ammanford
 
Llantwit Major
 
   
1 3
Bangor City
 
Llandudno
 
2 2
3 3
Buckley Town
 
Ruthin Town
 
2 0
5 0
Cambrian & Clydach
 
Briton Ferry
 
   
3 0
Carmarthen Town
 
Taff's Well
 
0 0
0 0
Goytre United
 
Swansea University
 
1 1
2 1
Gresford Athletic
 
Airbus UK
 
0 0
0 1
Holyhead Hotspur
 
Llangefni Town
 
2 0
2 0
Llanelli Town
 
Trefelin
 
   
3 3
Llanidloes Town
 
Penrhyncoch
 
   
2 2
Port Talbot Town
 
Cwmbran Celtic
 
   
0 4
Prestatyn Town
 
Holywell
 
2 1
2 1
Colwyn Bay
 
Conwy Borough
 
1 2
1 2
Pontypridd Town AFC
 
Risca United
 
1 0
2 1
Express FC
 
KMKM
 
0 1
2 1
Southend United
 
Norwich City U23
 
   
   
Benevento
 
Puteolana Internapoli
 
1 0
2 0
Real Calepina
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
1 1
Apollon
 
Aris
 
0 0
1 2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Dugo Selo
 
   
1 4
Al Arabi
 
Ceuta
 
   
3 2
SPAL
 
Adriese
 
0 0
5 0
Aris
 
Larissa
 
0 0
0 0
Llanera
 
Condal
 
   
   
Willem II
 
Excelsior Virton
 
1 1
2 1
Dusseldorf-West
 
Wulfrath
 
1 2
2 2
Katwijk
 
Sparta Nijkerk
 
1 0
2 0
Dollingstown
 
Glenavon
 
0 3
0 6
GVVV
 
OSS '20
 
2 2
2 3
Panathinaikos
 
APOEL
 
0 1
1 1
Quick Boys
 
ARC
 
1 0
4 1
Staphorst
 
HHC
 
0 1
1 3
Harrow Borough
 
Barnet
 
0 1
0 4
Carrick Rangers
 
Lisburn Distillery
 
   
3 0
Carrick Rangers
 
PSNI
 
   
   
East Thurrock United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
   
   
Trafford
 
Altrincham
 
0 1
1 1
FC Cartagena
 
Real Murcia
 
1 0
2 0
Djurgarden W
 
Eskilstuna United W
 
   
0 1
Vittsjo W
 
Häcken W
 
   
0 3
Seagull W
 
Espanyol W
 
0 1
0 3
Osasuna W
 
Athletic Club W
 
0 0
0 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches