Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Argentinos Juniors
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 0
1 1
Junior Sevan
 
BKMA
 
   
   
Noravank
 
Ararat
 
0 1
0 1
Ulsan
 
Port FC
 
1 0
3 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 1
3 3
Daegu
 
Buriram United
 
0 0
0 0
Al Taawon
 
Al Jaish
 
0 0
1 1
Al Sharjah
 
Al Zawra'a
 
   
1 1
Bani Yas
 
Nasaf
 
0 1
0 2
Perth Glory
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
0 0
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 0
3 0
St. Jakob Rosental
 
Admira Villach
 
2 0
3 0
Telfs
 
Fügen
 
2 0
3 1
FK Qəbələ II
 
Səbail II
 
1 0
4 0
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Turan
 
0 0
3 0
Sabah II
 
Zira II
 
0 0
2 0
Sumqayıt II
 
Neftchi II
 
1 2
2 3
Busaiteen
 
Malkiya
 
0 0
1 0
Isa Town
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
0 1
0 3
Qalali
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
1 1
Portuguesa RJ
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético GO
 
Nova Venécia
 
2 1
2 1
CSP
 
Nacional de Patos
 
2 1
4 2
Flamengo PI
 
Parnahyba
 
0 0
0 4
Náutico RR
 
Real
 
   
1 1
Univ. Concepción
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 0
1 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Magallanes
 
1 0
1 1
Real San Andres
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
2 1
Třinec
 
Chrudim
 
0 1
2 1
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
Ceske Budejovice U19
 
3 1
5 1
Nordsjælland Res.
 
Brøndby Res.
 
1 1
1 3
København U19
 
Midtjylland U19
 
1 2
3 5
Guayaquil City
 
Delfin
 
1 1
1 1
Independiente Juniors
 
El Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
Future FC
 
Smouha
 
1 0
4 0
El Madina El Monowara
 
Kima Aswan
 
0 0
1 0
El Hamam
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Reading
 
1 0
1 1
Barnsley
 
Bristol City
 
2 0
2 0
Birmingham City
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 1
0 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Derby County
 
0 1
3 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Fulham
 
0 0
1 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
1 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
1 0
Rotherham United
 
Lincoln City
 
2 0
2 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
5 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
1 0
Carlisle United
 
Newport County
 
0 1
1 2
Exeter City
 
Crawley Town
 
2 1
2 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 2
Port Vale
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 1
3 1
Rochdale
 
Salford City
 
1 0
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Barrow
 
0 1
0 1
Stevenage
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
1 2
Swindon Town
 
Sutton United
 
1 1
2 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 0
2 0
Walsall
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 1
2 1
Hendon
 
Haringey Borough
 
   
1 0
Barnet
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 0
1 0
Halifax Town
 
Bromley
 
0 0
1 0
Southend United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 2
0 3
Stockport County
 
Notts County
 
1 0
3 0
Brentwood Town
 
Hashtag United
 
   
1 3
Coggeshall Town
 
Tilbury
 
   
1 0
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
AFC Sudbury
 
   
1 2
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Aveley
 
   
0 0
Chalfont St Peter
 
Guernsey
 
   
1 2
Westfield
 
Binfield
 
0 0
1 1
Ramsgate
 
Corinthian
 
   
1 3
North Leigh
 
Harlow Town
 
   
0 0
St Neots Town
 
Aylesbury United
 
1 2
3 2
Bishop's Stortford
 
Worthing
 
1 0
3 0
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
1 2
2 2
Potters Bar Town
 
Margate
 
1 0
2 0
Lancaster City
 
South Shields
 
1 0
1 0
Leiston
 
Tamworth
 
1 1
1 1
Peterborough Sports
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
1 1
2 1
Truro City
 
Salisbury
 
0 2
1 3
Chesham United
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
1 1
1 1
Swindon Supermarine
 
Hartley Wintney
 
1 0
3 2
Leeds U23
 
Manchester United U23
 
1 0
3 0
West Ham U18
 
Brighton U18
 
2 0
3 2
Bristol City U23
 
Colchester U23
 
1 1
3 1
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Sheffield Utd U23
 
0 0
1 0
Watford U23
 
Charlton U23
 
2 2
2 2
Alfreton Town
 
Boston United
 
0 1
1 1
Fylde
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 1
1 1
Guiseley
 
Blyth Spartans
 
2 0
3 1
Spennymoor Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
0 0
York City
 
Curzon Ashton
 
0 0
0 0
Bath City
 
Slough Town
 
0 1
1 1
Billericay Town
 
St Albans City
 
1 1
2 1
Braintree Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
1 0
Concord Rangers
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
0 0
1 1
Dartford
 
Chelmsford City
 
2 0
2 1
Eastbourne Borough
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
1 2
3 2
Hampton & Richmond
 
Welling United
 
1 0
2 1
Maidstone United
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
1 0
2 0
Harrogate Town U18
 
Bradford City U18
 
   
0 5
Ajax
 
Benfica
 
0 0
0 1
Manchester United
 
Atlético Madrid
 
0 1
0 1
Juventus U19
 
Liverpool U19
 
0 0
2 0
Bastia
 
Dunkerque
 
1 0
1 0
Dijon
 
Le Havre
 
0 0
2 0
Nancy
 
Paris
 
3 0
3 0
Nîmes
 
Auxerre
 
1 2
1 2
Niort
 
Sochaux
 
0 1
1 1
Pau
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 1
0 1
Quevilly Rouen
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
0 0
Rodez
 
Guingamp
 
0 1
1 1
Toulouse
 
Amiens SC
 
3 0
6 0
Valenciennes
 
Caen
 
1 1
1 1
Gagra
 
Telavi
 
1 2
2 2
Bayern München II
 
Eltersdorf
 
2 1
5 1
Unterhaching
 
Schweinfurt
 
1 0
1 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 2
2 2
Fram
 
Grindavík
 
1 3
3 5
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
KR
 
0 0
1 0
Hvíti riddarinn
 
Kría
 
   
4 1
Álftanes W
 
KÁ Ásvellir W
 
   
   
Sudeva
 
Aizawl
 
1 0
1 2
Minerva Punjab
 
Sreenidi Deccan
 
1 1
1 2
Real Kashmir
 
NEROCA
 
0 2
3 3
Kerala Blasters
 
Jamshedpur
 
1 0
1 1
Borneo
 
Persiraja Banda Aceh
 
1 0
2 1
Bali United
 
Arema
 
1 1
2 1
Persita
 
Persik Kediri
 
0 1
1 1
Wales U17 W
 
Armenia U17 W
 
   
   
Armenia U17 W
 
Turkey U17 W
 
0 0
0 4
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
2 0
4 0
Spezia U19
 
Crotone U19
 
1 2
4 3
Reggiana U19
 
Monza U19
 
0 3
0 4
Brescia
 
Benevento
 
2 1
2 2
Cittadella
 
Reggina
 
0 0
0 0
Como
 
Ternana
 
1 0
1 1
Cosenza
 
Lecce
 
1 1
2 2
Crotone
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
2 0
Vicenza
 
Parma
 
0 1
0 1
Alessandria
 
Monza
 
0 1
0 3
Viterbese
 
Pistoiese
 
1 1
2 2
Carrarese
 
Olbia
 
1 0
1 1
Modena
 
Siena
 
1 1
1 1
Fermana
 
Teramo
 
0 0
0 1
Grosseto
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
0 0
Gubbio
 
Imolese
 
1 1
2 1
Montevarchi
 
Lucchese
 
1 0
2 0
Pescara
 
Cesena
 
1 0
1 0
Reggiana
 
Vis Pesaro
 
1 1
3 1
Virtus Entella
 
Ancona
 
1 0
2 0
Oita Trinita
 
Kashima Antlers
 
2 1
3 3
Tokyo
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
0 0
KCB
 
Tusker
 
0 0
0 0
Daejeon Citizen
 
Ansan Greeners
 
0 0
0 0
Gimpo
 
Chungnam Asan
 
0 3
0 4
Al Kuwait
 
Al Arabi SC
 
0 0
1 1
AC Sporting
 
Safa
 
0 0
1 0
Al Nejmeh
 
Al Hikma
 
0 0
2 0
Tripoli
 
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
   
2 1
Bourj
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
0 0
2 0
Al-Akhdar
 
Khaleej Sart
 
   
6 1
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
Darnes
 
   
1 1
Hegelmann Litauen
 
Panevėžys
 
0 0
0 1
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Džiugas Telšiai
 
2 0
2 1
Birkirkara
 
Mosta
 
0 0
0 0
Floriana
 
St. George's
 
0 0
2 0
Gzira United
 
Gudja United
 
2 1
3 1
Balzan
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
0 0
0 0
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Valletta
 
0 2
1 5
Zejtun Corinthians
 
Hibernians
 
1 0
1 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Venados
 
0 0
0 0
Monterrey W
 
Necaxa W
 
4 1
5 2
Tijuana W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
0 0
0 0
DOVO
 
Harkemase Boys
 
2 2
3 3
Sportlust '46
 
Staphorst
 
3 1
4 2
Quick Boys
 
Katwijk
 
0 1
2 2
Loughgall
 
Newry City AFC
 
1 0
1 0
Queen's University
 
Dergview
 
2 1
2 2
Crusaders
 
Ballymena United
 
1 0
2 1
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
Islami Kalkelea
 
3 0
5 1
Shabab Alsamu
 
Markaz Tulkarm
 
3 0
5 1
Hilal Al-Quds
 
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
5 0
8 1
Legia Warszawa
 
Nieciecza
 
3 0
4 1
Akademiya Konoplev U20
 
UOR №5 U20
 
   
2 0
Krylya Sovetov U19
 
Rostov U19
 
   
1 5
Ural U19
 
Krasnodar U19
 
   
1 4
Nizhny Novgorod U19
 
Khimki U20
 
0 0
0 1
Rubin Kazan U19
 
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
 
1 0
2 0
CSKA Moscow U19
 
Chertanovo U20
 
1 0
1 0
Ufa U19
 
Akhmat Grozny U19
 
2 0
2 2
Dinamo Moskva U19
 
Sochi U19
 
0 0
0 1
Spartak Moskva U19
 
Zenit U19
 
0 1
0 2
La Fiorita
 
Fiorentino
 
0 0
0 0
Libertas
 
Folgore
 
1 1
2 2
Murata
 
Virtus
 
0 0
1 2
Al Jabalain
 
Jeddah
 
1 1
2 1
Al-Ain
 
Al Akhdoud
 
1 1
1 1
Al Jeel
 
Hajer
 
0 0
0 0
Al-Kawkab
 
Al Draih
 
1 1
1 1
Cowdenbeath
 
Forfar Athletic
 
1 1
1 2
Slovan Bratislava
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
0 0
2 0
Trenčín
 
Skalica
 
0 0
2 0
Cape Town All Stars
 
Platinum City Rovers
 
1 1
1 2
Hungry Lions
 
TTM
 
   
4 0
University of Pretoria
 
Free State Stars
 
2 1
3 1
Uthongathi
 
Venda FC
 
0 0
0 0
Pretoria Callies
 
TS Sporting
 
0 0
1 0
General Caballero JLM
 
Sol de América
 
1 1
2 1
Metropolitanos
 
Estudiantes Mérida
 
1 0
4 0
Oriente Petrolero
 
Royal Pari
 
0 0
3 0
Maspalomas U19
 
Mensajero U19
 
   
1 2
La Oliva U19
 
Juventud Laguna U19
 
   
1 2
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Alamal Atbara
 
   
3 1
Al Khartoum
 
Tuti
 
   
1 2
Hilal El-Fasher
 
Wad Nubawi
 
   
3 1
Hay Al Arab
 
Al Shorta
 
   
1 0
Hilal Obayed
 
Hay Al Wadi
 
   
1 0
Kober
 
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
   
2 2
Biashara United
 
Tanzania Prisons
 
2 0
2 1
UPDF
 
Wakiso Giants
 
0 0
0 1
Arua Hill
 
Bright Stars
 
1 0
1 0
Police
 
KCCA
 
1 1
1 1
Al Jazira
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
1 1
3 2
SLNA U19
 
Nam Dinh U19
 
0 0
2 0
Pho Hien U19
 
Thanh Hoa U19
 
   
2 0
QNK Quang Nam U19
 
Da Nang U19
 
   
0 0
Hue U19
 
Học viện U19
 
0 3
0 4
Buckley Town
 
Guilsfield
 
1 1
1 1
Caernarfon Town
 
Flint Town United
 
2 1
2 1
Cardiff MU
 
Barry Town United
 
1 1
1 1
Connah's Quay
 
Cefn Druids
 
2 0
5 0
Aberystwyth Town
 
Haverfordwest County
 
0 1
0 6
Arendal
 
Jerv
 
   
3 3
Kalmar
 
Halmstad