Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Quilmes
 
Tigre
 
1 0
2 1
Atlas
 
Claypole
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Español
 
Ituzaingó
 
1 1
3 1
El Porvenir
 
Argentino Merlo
 
0 2
0 3
Luján
 
Dock Sud
 
0 2
1 2
San Martín Burzaco
 
Berazategui
 
1 1
1 4
Sportivo Italiano
 
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
1 0
1 1
Victoriano Arenas
 
Real Pilar
 
0 1
0 2
Arsenal Res.
 
Colón Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Banfield Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
1 0
1 3
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 0
0 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Platense
 
0 0
2 1
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Colón
 
0 0
0 0
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
2 0
Alashkert II
 
Banants II
 
0 0
1 1
BKMA II
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
0 0
0 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Daegu
 
1 2
4 2
Ulsan
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 0
0 0
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
0 1
Al Nassr
 
Tractor Sazi
 
1 0
1 0
Al Sharjah
 
Al Wahda
 
0 0
1 1
Peninsula Power
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 2
0 3
Campbelltown City
 
Adelaide Olympic
 
0 0
0 0
Floreat Athena
 
Perth Glory II
 
1 0
2 1
Virginia United W
 
Logan Lightning W
 
1 1
2 2
Lafnitz II
 
Hitthaller St. Michael
 
   
1 1
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Leoben
 
1 1
1 1
Fürstenfeld
 
Frauental
 
   
1 0
Gnas
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
1 0
3 0
Mettersdorf
 
Voitsberg
 
0 1
0 3
Rottenmann
 
Ilz
 
   
1 2
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
Lebring
 
1 1
4 2
Wildon
 
Liezen
 
1 0
2 0
Zirl
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
   
2 1
Gurten
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
2 0
5 1
Treibach
 
Allerheiligen
 
2 2
3 2
Grödig
 
Anif
 
2 1
4 2
Kapaz
 
FK Qəbələ II
 
   
5 1
Neftchi II
 
Sabah II
 
   
1 2
Keşlə II
 
Zaqatala
 
   
0 0
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Al Ittihad
 
2 0
2 2
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
1 4
1 6
Qalali
 
Sitra
 
0 0
1 1
Bashundhara Kings
 
Saif
 
   
3 0
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
 
Deinze
 
0 3
0 5
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Wellen
 
2 0
3 1
Transport United
 
Paro FC
 
1 0
3 2
Always Ready
 
Santa Cruz
 
3 0
4 0
Santos AP
 
Independente AP
 
2 0
2 0
Palmeiras U20
 
Gremio U20
 
2 1
3 3
Comercial
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 0
0 3
EC São Bernardo
 
Santos B
 
1 0
2 0
Noroeste
 
São Bento
 
0 0
0 1
Portuguesa
 
Juventus
 
2 0
2 1
Taubaté
 
Atibaia
 
0 1
1 2
Velo Clube
 
Botafogo SP II
 
0 2
0 3
XV de Piracicaba
 
Rio Claro
 
2 0
3 0
Bage
 
Inter Santa Maria
 
   
1 2
Guarani RS
 
São Gabriel
 
3 0
3 0
São Paulo RS
 
Guarany de Bagé
 
0 0
0 0
York9
 
Atlético Ottawa
 
0 0
2 0
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 0
1 0
La Serena
 
O'Higgins
 
1 0
2 0
Colo-Colo
 
Everton
 
0 0
2 0
Iberia
 
Deportes Limache
 
0 1
0 3
Lautaro de Buin
 
Recoleta
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Huila
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 1
1 2
Boyacá Chicó
 
Atlético
 
1 0
1 0
Zmaj Makarska
 
Kamen Ivanbegovina
 
0 1
0 2
Nehaj
 
Gorica
 
3 2
3 7
Velké Meziříčí
 
Opava
 
0 4
0 5
FK Pardubice U19
 
Ostrava U19
 
1 0
1 1
Viborg Res.
 
AaB Res.
 
1 1
4 1
København U19
 
Brøndby U19
 
1 0
2 0
Universidad Católica
 
Independiente del Valle
 
1 3
1 3
Accrington Stanley Res.
 
Bolton Wanderers Res.
 
   
3 3
Carlisle United Res.
 
Fleetwood Town Res.
 
   
2 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
2 0
2 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Hull City
 
0 0
2 0
Blackpool
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
0 3
Sheffield United
 
Preston North End
 
1 1
2 2
Reading
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
3 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 0
Leyton Orient
 
Southampton U21
 
0 0
1 0
Morecambe
 
Everton U21
 
0 0
0 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Leeds United U21
 
3 0
4 1
Walsall
 
Brighton U21
 
1 0
1 0
Ipswich Town
 
West Ham United U21
 
1 1
1 2
Lincoln City
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
1 1
Newport County
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Sutton United
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
1 0
Boreham Wood
 
Halifax Town
 
2 1
2 2
Chesterfield
 
Barnet
 
2 2
4 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Weymouth
 
1 2
4 2
Eastleigh
 
Dover Athletic
 
4 0
4 1
Grimsby Town
 
Wrexham
 
2 1
3 1
Maidenhead United
 
Stockport County
 
0 1
0 2
Notts County
 
Wealdstone
 
2 1
3 2
Solihull Moors
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
2 1
Southend United
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
2 3
AFC Sudbury
 
Dereham Town
 
0 2
1 3
Basildon United
 
Witham Town
 
   
1 1
Bury Town
 
Coggeshall Town
 
   
1 1
Heybridge Swifts
 
Stowmarket Town
 
   
1 2
Hullbridge Sports
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
   
1 4
Tilbury
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
   
2 1
Basingstoke Town
 
Guernsey
 
   
   
Binfield
 
Staines Town
 
   
   
Chertsey Town
 
Chalfont St Peter
 
   
   
Marlow
 
Northwood
 
   
   
Thatcham Town
 
Bracknell Town
 
   
   
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Chipstead
 
   
   
Uxbridge
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
   
Whyteleafe
 
Bedfont Sports
 
   
   
Burgess Hill Town
 
Hastings United
 
   
2 3
East Grinstead Town
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
   
5 3
Ramsgate
 
Faversham Town
 
   
2 1
Ashford United
 
Herne Bay
 
   
2 1
Chichester City
 
Whitehawk
 
   
6 1
Corinthian
 
Three Bridges
 
   
1 1
Hythe Town
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
2 1
Lancing
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
   
0 1
Phoenix Sports
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
   
0 3
Whitstable Town
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
1 1
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Hertford Town
 
   
4 3
Bedford Town
 
Ware
 
   
2 3
Colney Heath
 
Didcot Town
 
   
2 3
FC Romania
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
   
   
Harlow Town
 
Biggleswade
 
   
4 1
Waltham Abbey
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
4 3
Wantage Town
 
Thame
 
   
1 3
AFC Hornchurch
 
Margate
 
0 0
2 1
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
0 1
1 4
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Cray Wanderers
 
1 0
4 0
East Thurrock United
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
0 1
1 1
Enfield Town
 
Haringey Borough
 
0 0
1 0
Horsham
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
1 1
1 1
Leatherhead
 
Worthing
 
0 1
0 4
Merstham
 
Lewes
 
1 2
1 3
Potters Bar Town
 
Cheshunt
 
0 1
1 3
Wingate & Finchley
 
Kingstonian
 
2 0
3 1
Ashton United
 
Grantham Town
 
0 1
2 2
Atherton Collieries
 
Whitby Town
 
0 0
0 1
Basford United
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
1 0
2 0
Hyde United
 
Stafford Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Matlock Town
 
Witton Albion
 
3 0
9 0
Mickleover Sports
 
Nantwich Town
 
0 0
0 0
Morpeth Town
 
Lancaster City
 
0 1
2 2
Radcliffe Borough
 
South Shields
 
0 3
0 4
Scarborough Athletic
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
0 1
0 3
United of Manchester
 
Bamber Bridge
 
0 0
1 0
Warrington Town
 
Buxton
 
1 1
2 2
Coalville Town
 
Alvechurch
 
1 0
3 1
Hednesford Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 1
3 2
Needham Market
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
1 1
2 2
Peterborough Sports
 
Tamworth
 
1 0
2 0
Rushall Olympic
 
Redditch United
 
   
   
St Ives Town
 
Lowestoft Town
 
1 2
2 2
Stratford Town
 
Stourbridge
 
1 0
1 0
Dorchester Town
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
0 0
0 1
Farnborough
 
Harrow Borough
 
1 3
1 3
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Kings Langley
 
0 0
1 0
Poole Town
 
Taunton Town
 
1 2
2 2
Swindon Supermarine
 
Gosport Borough
 
0 0
0 0
Walton Casuals
 
Hendon
 
0 1
2 1
Yate Town
 
Truro City
 
0 1
0 2
Brackley Town
 
Darlington
 
0 1
1 3
Sevilla
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
1 1
Young Boys
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
2 1
Chelsea
 
Zenit
 
0 0
1 0
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Benfica
 
0 0
0 0
FC Barcelona
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 1
0 3
Lille
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
0 0
0 0
Malmö FF
 
Juventus
 
0 3
0 3
Villarreal
 
Atalanta
 
1 1
2 2
Sevilla U19
 
Salzburg U19
 
2 0
2 0
Chelsea U19
 
Zenit U19
 
0 1
3 1
Lille U19
 
Wolfsburg U19
 
1 0
2 0
Young Boys U19
 
Manchester United U19
 
0 1
0 1
Dynamo Kyiv U19
 
Benfica U19
 
1 0
4 0
Malmo FF U19
 
Juventus U19
 
1 2
2 2
Barcelona U19
 
Bayern U19
 
1 0
2 0
Villarreal U19
 
Atalanta U19
 
1 0
2 0
VPV
 
VPS II
 
   
0 1
Norrvalla
 
Kiisto
 
   
0 2
Ilves
 
HIFK
 
0 0
1 0
KTP
 
SJK
 
0 0
0 1
Ajaccio
 
Paris
 
0 0
1 0
Bakhmaro
 
Spaeri
 
   
1 1
Chiatura
 
Tbilisi City
 
   
2 3
Didube 2014
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
   
0 1
Kolkheti Khobi
 
Saburtalo II
 
   
1 1
Merani Tbilisi II
 
Guria
 
   
2 3
Meshakhte
 
Aragvi Dusheti
 
   
0 0
Varketili
 
Gori
 
   
0 2
Garching
 
Hankofen-Hailing
 
1 1
1 2
Kirchanschöring
 
Dachau
 
   
2 0
Rain / Lech
 
Eltersdorf
 
0 1
0 2
Augsburg II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 1
3 1
Tennis Borussia
 
Altglienicke
 
0 1
1 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Homburg
 
0 2
1 2
Hessen Kassel
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
0 0
Aalen
 
FC Gießen
 
0 0
1 0
Astoria Walldorf
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
0 2
Hoffenheim II
 
Ulm
 
0 1
1 2
Schott Mainz
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
0 0
Preußen Münster
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
2 0
2 3
Schalke 04 II
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
4 0
5 3
Fram / Úlfarnir U19
 
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
 
0 2
0 3
Thróttur / SR U19 W
 
HK U19 W
 
   
1 2
East Bengal
 
Railway
 
   
   
Madura United
 
Arema
 
   
   
PS TNI
 
Bhayangkara
 
   
   
Persita
 
PSM
 
   
   
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
1 0
3 1
Calcio Padova
 
Legnago Salus
 
1 0
1 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
1 0
4 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
3 0
5 1
Al Karmal
 
Al Ahli
 
0 1
1 1
Blama
 
Moghayer Al Sarhan
 
0 0
0 2
Garliava
 
Hegelmann Litauen
 
0 1
0 2
Skendija 79
 
Shkupi
 
0 0
0 0
Kuching FA
 
Skuad Projek
 
1 0
2 0
Alebrijes
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
1 1
2 1
Pachuca
 
Toluca
 
1 1
1 2
León W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
0 0
0 0
Cruiz
 
FCM Ungheni
 
1 1
1 4
Inter Soroca
 
Victoria Bardar
 
   
0 1
Maiak Chirsova
 
Cahul
 
   
2 4
Ocniţa
 
Speranța Drochia
 
   
0 4
Olimpia
 
Sîngerei
 
0 3
1 3
Real Succes
 
Olimp Comrat
 
0 5
1 8
Saxan
 
Sporting Trestieni
 
   
3 2
Spartanii Selemet
 
Dacia-Buiucani
 
   
2 0
SP Falcons
 
UB Mazaalaynuud
 
2 0
3 1
Erchim
 
BCH Lions
 
1 0
1 2
Deren
 
Ulaanbaatar City
 
0 0
3 0
Annagh United
 
Ballymena United
 
0 1