Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Boca Juniors
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Santa Fe
 
Estudiantes
 
0 2
0 2
Argentinos Juniors
 
Patronato
 
0 1
1 1
Banfield
 
Rosario Central
 
1 1
1 2
Shirak
 
Noravank
 
0 0
0 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
BG Pathum United
 
1 0
1 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 1
0 1
Edge Hill United
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
0 0
0 2
Northern Redbacks W
 
Perth W
 
0 0
0 0
Meiningen
 
Lochau
 
0 0
0 1
Sumqayıt II
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
   
0 2
Turan
 
MOIK
 
   
0 2
Səbail II
 
Zira II
 
   
1 2
Smena Vawkavysk
 
Svislach
 
   
0 0
Diegem Sport
 
Lommel United
 
1 2
2 4
Lokeren-Temse
 
RFC Seraing
 
0 1
0 3
Ugyen Academy
 
GOMO
 
3 0
6 0
Blooming
 
Bolívar
 
1 1
2 2
Villa Real Sociedad
 
Libertad
 
   
1 2
Los Almendros
 
Deportivo Kivón
 
   
0 1
Zrinjski
 
Velez
 
1 1
2 1
Fluminense U20
 
Vasco U20
 
0 0
2 0
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
Volta Redonda U20
 
1 0
2 1
Barra do Garcas
 
Camboriú
 
0 0
1 1
Santos
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
1 0
EC São José
 
12 Horas
 
   
6 1
Cruzeiro RS
 
Aimoré
 
0 1
0 3
Elite
 
Brasil Farroupilha
 
0 0
0 2
Glória
 
Santo Ângelo
 
   
2 1
Passo Fundo
 
Atletico Carazinho
 
   
2 1
Primavera SP
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
1 2
Americano
 
América RJ
 
1 1
1 1
Madureira
 
Macaé
 
   
3 0
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
 
CFRJ / Marica
 
1 0
1 0
Caçador
 
Joinville
 
   
2 1
Criciúma
 
Hercílio Luz
 
0 1
0 2
Figueirense
 
Juventus SC
 
1 2
3 2
Avenida
 
Lajeadense
 
0 1
0 1
Democrata GV
 
Tupynambás
 
   
1 0
Nacional AC MG
 
Villa Nova
 
0 0
1 1
América Mineiro U20
 
Minas Boca U20
 
   
1 0
Cruzeiro U20
 
Pouso Alegre U20
 
0 0
4 0
Coimbra U20
 
Serranense U20
 
1 0
1 1
Atletico-MG U20
 
Nacional AC MG U20
 
   
2 0
AA Iguaçu
 
Nacional PR
 
   
1 0
Andraus Brasil
 
Verê
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente FSJ
 
Prudentópolis
 
1 0
4 0
PSTC
 
Apucarana
 
2 1
2 2
União PR
 
Araucária
 
   
0 0
Assisense
 
XV de Jaú
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Mogi
 
Manthiqueira
 
0 1
2 4
Barcelona EC
 
Flamengo SP
 
1 1
2 2
Catanduva
 
Taquaritinga
 
0 1
0 2
Grêmio Prudente
 
Santacruzense
 
0 0
1 0
Guarulhos
 
Mauaense
 
0 0
1 2
Inter de Bebedouro
 
América SP
 
2 0
4 0
Matonense
 
Fernandópolis
 
1 1
2 1
Mauá
 
União Mogi
 
1 0
1 0
Osvaldo Cruz
 
VOCEM
 
1 2
2 3
Paulista
 
Colorado Caieiras
 
1 0
1 0
Rio Branco SP
 
Mogi Mirim
 
1 0
2 0
São Carlos
 
Itapirense
 
0 1
0 1
USAC
 
ECUS
 
5 0
6 0
Independente SP
 
Grêmio Sãocarlense
 
0 1
0 1
Police Commissary
 
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
 
0 0
0 0
Prey Veng
 
Nagacorp
 
0 0
3 4
St. Catharines Hrvat
 
Euru FA
 
   
4 1
Forge
 
Valour
 
2 0
2 1
Edmonton
 
Pacific
 
0 0
1 1
San Luis
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 1
1 1
Palestino
 
Melipilla
 
3 1
3 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
1 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Bogotá
 
2 0
3 0
RCK
 
Don Bosco
 
   
0 1
Consultants Moravia
 
Turrialba
 
0 1
1 1
Puerto Golfito
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
3 0
4 1
Barrio México
 
Cariari Pococí
 
1 0
3 0
Santa Ana
 
Aserrí
 
1 0
2 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
1 0
ADR Jicaral
 
Cartaginés
 
0 1
0 3
Grecia
 
San Carlos
 
0 1
3 2
Bijelo Brdo
 
Varaždin
 
1 0
1 0
Cibalia
 
Sesvete
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Opatija
 
1 1
2 1
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Osijek II
 
2 0
3 0
Kustošija
 
Rudeš
 
0 1
1 2
Orijent 1919
 
Dugopolje
 
1 1
2 2
Solin
 
Croatia Zmijavci
 
0 0
3 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Jarun
 
0 1
0 1
Belišće
 
Oriolik Oriovac
 
   
5 1
Čepin
 
Granicar Zupanja
 
   
1 1
Dakovo-Croatia
 
Sloga Nova Gradiska
 
1 0
1 0
Kutjevo
 
Bedem Ivankovo
 
   
0 3
Omladinac Gornja Vrba
 
Vukovar
 
   
2 1
Slavija Pleternica
 
Zrinski Jurjevac
 
   
3 1
Slavonac Bukovlje
 
Darda
 
   
1 2
Vuteks-Sloga
 
NAŠK Našice
 
1 1
4 1
Slavonija Pozega
 
Marsonia
 
   
1 1
Bednja
 
Osijek
 
0 2
0 3
Benesov
 
Králův Dvůr
 
0 3
1 4
Velke Hamry
 
Čáslav
 
1 0
2 3
Velka Bites
 
Zbrojovka Brno II
 
0 0
0 1
Sparta Praha U19
 
Slovacko U19
 
0 0
3 0
Guayaquil
 
LDU Portoviejo
 
1 0
2 0
Gualaceo
 
Cumbaya
 
1 0
3 1
Independiente Juniors
 
Chacaritas
 
1 0
2 0
Puerto Quito
 
Duros del Balón
 
1 0
2 0
Atletico Marte
 
Firpo
 
1 1
1 3
Jocoro
 
Municipal Limeño
 
2 0
3 1
Birmingham City
 
Fulham
 
0 2
1 4
Bristol City
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
1 1
Coventry City
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
1 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 1
0 2
Stoke City
 
Barnsley
 
1 1
1 1
Swansea City
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 0
Grays Athletic
 
Romford
 
2 0
4 0
Kidlington
 
AFC Dunstable
 
0 0
1 1
Tiverton Town
 
Salisbury
 
0 1
1 2
Exeter U23
 
Wolves U23
 
1 1
2 3
Birmingham U23
 
Huddersfield Town U23
 
0 0
1 2
Flora II
 
Maardu
 
1 5
1 8
Nõmme United
 
Elva
 
0 2
2 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Paide U21
 
3 1
3 3
Levadia II
 
Tammeka II
 
0 0
1 1
Tartu Welco
 
Pärnu
 
1 1
2 1
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
FC Tallinn
 
   
0 5
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Tabasalu
 
1 0
2 0
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Vändra
 
2 3
2 3
Viimsi
 
TJK Legion II
 
   
1 0
Flora U19
 
Hiiumaa
 
   
4 1
Raplamaa
 
Kuressaare II
 
   
0 1
Beşiktaş
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 2
1 2
Sheriff
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Madrid
 
Porto
 
0 0
0 0
Club Brugge
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
1 1
Inter
 
Real Madrid
 
0 0
0 1
Liverpool
 
Milan
 
1 2
3 2
Manchester City
 
RB Leipzig
 
3 1
6 3
Sporting CP
 
Ajax
 
1 3
1 5
Spartak Moskva
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 0
0 1
Sheriff U19
 
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
 
0 1
0 5
Atl. Madrid U19
 
Porto U19
 
0 1
1 2
Sporting CP U19
 
Ajax U19
 
1 0
1 1
Besiktas U19
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
1 2
2 3
Liverpool U19
 
Milan U19
 
1 0
1 0
Club Brugge U19
 
Paris SG U19
 
1 1
2 2
Inter U19
 
Real Madrid U19
 
0 0
1 1
Manchester City U19
 
RB Leipzig U19
 
2 1
5 1
ÍF
 
HB
 
0 2
0 2
Kemi City
 
VIFK
 
0 3
0 4
KäPa
 
Kiffen
 
0 0
1 3
NJS
 
KuFu-98
 
0 0
0 2
PeKa
 
PEPO
 
0 0
0 1
VJS
 
Honka Akatemia
 
0 0
1 2
Inter Turku II
 
Toejoen Veikot
 
   
2 2
JanPa
 
ACE
 
   
1 5
Haka Juniorit
 
PJK
 
   
5 0
JIPPO
 
PK-35
 
0 1
0 1
KPV
 
EIF
 
1 0
2 1
Jaro
 
RoPS
 
0 0
0 1
MP
 
MuSa
 
0 0
0 0
TPS
 
Gnistan
 
1 0
3 0
VPS
 
Klubi-04
 
1 1
3 2
Biesheim
 
Mulhouse
 
   
1 3
Gagra
 
Zugdidi
 
3 0
4 1
Merani Martvili
 
Sioni
 
3 0
4 2
Norchi Dinamo
 
Rustavi
 
0 0
1 1
WIT Georgia
 
Gareji
 
1 1
1 2
Zwickau
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
2 2
Nurnberg U19
 
Ingolstadt U19
 
0 0
3 2
Backnang
 
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
1 0
2 2
Ilshofen
 
Göppinger SV
 
0 1
0 1
Ravensburg
 
Reutlingen
 
2 2
3 3
CfR Pforzheim
 
Nöttingen
 
1 0
1 1
Neckarsulmer SU
 
Oberachern
 
0 0
1 0
Bruchsal
 
Bissingen
 
0 4
0 4
Linx
 
Astoria Walldorf II
 
1 0
1 1
Villingen
 
SGV Freiberg
 
0 1
0 3
Deisenhofen
 
Schwabmünchen
 
1 0
4 1
Ismaning
 
Türkspor Augsburg
 
1 1
1 2
Schwaben Augsburg
 
1880 Wasserburg
 
2 1
3 2
Ingolstadt II
 
Donaustauf
 
2 2
2 3
Landsberg
 
Kottern
 
0 0
1 1
1860 München II
 
Gundelfingen
 
1 1
2 1
Jahn Regensburg II
 
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
 
2 2
3 3
Komet Arsten
 
Habenhauser FV
 
0 0
1 0
Dietkirchen
 
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
 
2 0
4 1
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Fernwald
 
1 1
2 1
FC 1906 Erlensee
 
Buchonia Flieden
 
2 0
7 0
Hessen Dreieich
 
Türk Gücü Friedberg
 
0 0
3 0
Neuhof
 
Baunatal
 
1 0
1 0
SV Steinbach
 
Hunfelder SV
 
0 1
1 1
Waldgirmes
 
FV Bad Vilbel
 
1 0
3 1
Ginsheim
 
Eddersheim
 
0 2
1 3
Viktoria Griesheim
 
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
2 1
3 2
Greifswalder FC
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
   
1 1
Oberneuland
 
Atlas Delmenhorst
 
0 0
0 0
Bahlinger SC
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
1 0
Pirmasens
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 1
2 3
Balingen
 
TSV Steinbach
 
0 0
0 1
Lippstadt 08
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 2
0 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 1
1 2
Bonner SC
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
0 2
Köln II
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 3
1 3
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
0 0
0 0
Cotzumalguapa
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
2 0
Xelajú
 
Achuapa
 
0 0
1 1
Aurora
 
Juventud Pinulteca
 
1 0
1 1
Marathón
 
Olimpia
 
2 0
3 1
UPNFM
 
Real Sociedad
 
0 0
2 0
Budaörs
 
Szeged 2011
 
1 0
1 4
Soroksár SC
 
III. Kerületi TUE
 
1 0
2 1
Szentlőrinc SE
 
Dorogi
 
0 0
0 0
Vasas
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 0
1 0
Ajka
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 0
2 1
Csákvári TK
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
2 2
Diósgyőr
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
2 1
4 2
Kecskemeti TE
 
Budafoki MTE
 
0 0
1 0
Siófok
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
2 1
3 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Tiszakecske
 
1 0
1 0
Balassagyarmat VSE
 
Vác
 
   
1 0
ÍR
 
ÍA
 
1 1
1 3
Vestri
 
Valur
 
1 1
2 1
Fylkir
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
0 0
0 0
HK
 
Keflavík
 
2 3
3 5
Grótta
 
Afturelding
 
6 0
8 0
United
 
BSS Sporting
 
1 2
1 3
Modena
 
Imolese
 
2 0
4 0
Palermo
 
Monopoli
 
2 0
2 1
Juventus U23
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 1
3 2
Südtirol
 
Giana Erminio
 
1 1
4 1
Avellino
 
Ancona
 
0 1
0 1
Catanzaro
 
Catania
 
0 0
1 0
Fidelis Andria
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
0 0
1 1
Foggia
 
ACR Messina
 
2 0
2 0
Viterbese
 
Turris
 
2 0
3 1
Trento Calcio 1921
 
Seregno
 
0 0
0 0
Pro Vercelli
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 1
2 2
Cesena