Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JS Saoura
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
1 0
5 0
Wiliete
 
Cubango
 
   
3 3
Platense Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
1 2
2 3
Huracán Res.
 
Barracas Central Res.
 
2 0
5 0
Patronato Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
0 2
0 2
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
0 2
1 2
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 2
3 3
Atlético Tucumán
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 1
1 2
BKMA II
 
Alashkert II
 
   
6 1
Syunik
 
Pyunik II
 
   
3 2
Ararat-Armenia
 
Urartu
 
1 1
1 1
Al Sadd
 
Nasaf
 
0 1
1 1
Istiqlol Dushanbe
 
Al Rayyan
 
1 2
2 3
Mumbai City
 
Al Shabab
 
0 1
0 3
Al Hilal
 
Al Sharjah
 
1 1
2 1
Al Jazira
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
1 1
1 2
Al Wihdat
 
Al Faisaly
 
0 1
1 1
Adelaide United
 
Macarthur
 
1 0
1 0
Uni Azzurri
 
Mindil Aces
 
2 3
2 4
Green Gully
 
Melbourne Knights
 
1 0
2 1
Oakleigh Cannons
 
Avondale Heights
 
1 2
6 2
Lions W
 
Brisbane Olympic W
 
3 0
5 1
Moreton Bay United W
 
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
1 1
1 2
Oakleigh Cannons U21
 
Avondale Heights U21
 
0 2
0 3
Pascoe Vale
 
Brunswick City
 
0 0
2 2
Curtin University W
 
Perth RedStar W
 
   
1 6
West NTC W
 
Perth W
 
   
3 2
Austria Wien II
 
Juniors OÖ
 
2 0
4 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Amstetten
 
2 2
5 2
Grazer AK
 
Rapid Wien II
 
2 1
2 2
Kapfenberger SV
 
SV Horn II
 
0 0
0 0
Liefering
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 1
0 1
Markt Allhau
 
Ritzing
 
   
0 1
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
Oberpetersdorf
 
   
4 0
Parndorf
 
Güssing
 
2 1
3 1
Siegendorf
 
Kohfidisch
 
2 0
4 0
SAK Klagenfurt
 
St. Andrä
 
1 0
1 0
St. Jakob Rosental
 
Maria Saal
 
1 1
1 1
Feldkirchen
 
Admira Villach
 
   
0 2
Lendorf
 
Kraig
 
   
2 1
Völkermarkt
 
Köttmannsdorf
 
0 1
3 1
Langenrohr
 
St. Pölten II
 
0 5
0 7
Mannersdorf
 
Kilb
 
0 1
0 1
Ortmann
 
Krems
 
   
1 3
Schrems
 
Zwettl
 
   
3 0
USC Rohrbach
 
Kottingbrunn
 
   
2 1
Bad Schallerbach
 
SV Wallern
 
   
1 2
Donau Linz
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
   
0 2
Mondsee
 
Bad Ischl
 
   
1 1
Union Perg
 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
   
0 3
Union St. Florian
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
   
1 1
Grieskirchen
 
St. Valentin
 
   
1 1
Adnet
 
Straßwalchen
 
   
3 0
Neumarkt
 
Siezenheim
 
   
5 0
Eugendorf
 
Puch
 
   
6 0
Fürstenfeld
 
Mettersdorf
 
0 0
0 0
Lafnitz II
 
Ilz
 
   
5 0
Rottenmann
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
   
0 4
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
Gnas
 
   
3 1
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
Lebring
 
   
1 1
Zirl
 
Kundl
 
   
0 4
Ostbahn XI
 
ASV 13
 
0 1
0 3
Schwechat
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
   
1 1
Allerheiligen
 
Gurten
 
1 0
1 1
Spittal
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
1 0
1 2
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Kalsdorf
 
1 0
4 0
Weiz
 
Treibach
 
0 2
0 4
Wels
 
Ried II
 
2 4
2 5
Bruck/Leitha
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
2 0
2 0
First Vienna
 
Neusiedl
 
0 0
1 0
Traiskirchen
 
Mannsdorf
 
0 0
1 1
TWL Elektra
 
Stripfing
 
0 1
1 1
Grödig
 
Bischofshofen
 
0 0
2 2
Wals-Grünau
 
Anif
 
0 0
0 0
Schwaz
 
Telfs
 
2 0
2 1
Al-Hidd
 
Al Hala
 
0 1
0 1
Budaiya
 
Manama
 
0 1
0 1
Muharraq
 
East Riffa
 
0 0
0 0
Bangladesh Police
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
1 0
1 2
Muktijoddha SKC
 
Saif
 
3 2
3 3
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
1 2
1 5
Excelsior Virton
 
Lommel United
 
1 2
2 3
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Westerlo
 
1 2
2 6
KV Oostende U21
 
Kortrijk U21
 
1 0
3 1
Heur Tongeren
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
   
1 2
Dynamo Unacob
 
Dynamique Djougou
 
   
4 1
Police Benin
 
ASOS
 
   
0 2
Devonshire Cougars
 
North Village Rams
 
   
0 3
Always Ready
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
2 1
6 2
Sutjeska Foca
 
Borac Kozarska Dubica
 
   
4 0
Serra
 
Vilavelhense
 
2 1
3 1
Audax Rio U20
 
Portuguesa RJ U20
 
0 1
2 1
Botafogo U20
 
Madureira U20
 
3 1
3 1
Volta Redonda U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
0 0
0 2
Boavista U20
 
Resende U20
 
3 0
6 0
Brusque
 
Guarani
 
0 0
1 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Vila Nova
 
1 1
1 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
2 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
Kiko
 
Vitesse
 
0 1
0 2
Royal de Muramvya
 
Le Messager Ngozi
 
0 0
1 0
Feutcheu
 
Young Sport Academy
 
0 0
0 0
Les Astres
 
Fortuna Mfou
 
0 0
2 1
Fauve Azur Elite
 
Racing
 
3 0
3 0
Matelots
 
Gazelle
 
   
0 2
Dynamo de Douala
 
Lion Blesse
 
   
   
Lausanne
 
FAP
 
   
   
Ngaoundéré
 
Gazelle
 
   
   
Rangers
 
Leopard de Douala
 
   
   
Stade de Bertoua
 
Matelots
 
   
   
Unisport Bafang
 
Foncha ST
 
   
   
Trasandino
 
Concepcion
 
2 3
2 3
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Envigado
 
3 0
3 0
Santa Fe
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
3 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
1 0
Cartaginés
 
Guadalupe
 
1 1
4 1
Stella
 
Bassam
 
0 1
1 2
Gorica
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
1 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Dubrava Zagreb
 
1 0
2 0
Gaj
 
Tekstilac Ravnice
 
   
0 1
Olympiakos
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
2 0
3 0
Táborsko
 
Opava
 
2 2
2 2
Písek
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 2
1 2
Brno U19
 
Opava U19
 
1 0
3 1
Oure
 
B 1913
 
   
1 0
Hobro
 
HB Køge
 
0 1
1 1
AaB
 
Randers
 
2 0
3 0
Gendarmerie
 
Port
 
   
1 3
Arta / SIHD
 
Police Nationale
 
   
3 0
Manta
 
Libertad
 
0 1
0 3
Aveley
 
Hashtag United
 
1 1
1 2
Newcastle United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
West Ham United U23
 
1 0
2 0
Manchester United U23
 
Chelsea U23
 
1 0
1 0
Burnley U23
 
Newcastle Utd U23
 
0 1
5 1
Stoke City U23
 
Middlesbrough U23
 
0 0
1 2
Sheffield Wed U23
 
Wigan U23
 
0 1
1 1
Rotherham U18
 
Lincoln City U18
 
   
4 2
Gillingham U18
 
AFC Wimbledon U18
 
   
2 0
Stevenage U18
 
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
   
0 1
Kuressaare II
 
Kose
 
   
1 1
Awassa Kenema
 
Welayta Dicha
 
1 0
1 1
Adama Kenema
 
Jimma Kenema
 
1 1
1 1
B36 II
 
Víkingur II
 
0 0
3 2
JaPS O35
 
JJK
 
   
1 6
KoiPS
 
EPS
 
0 1
2 4
Lahti
 
VPS
 
0 3
0 5
SJK
 
HJK
 
0 0
0 1
Rouen
 
Versailles
 
   
1 1
Schiltigheim
 
Épinal
 
0 1
1 1
Yzeure
 
Chamalières
 
   
0 0
Lorient
 
Saint-Étienne
 
2 2
6 2
Avranches
 
Villefranche
 
0 1
1 1
Châteauroux
 
Red Star
 
2 1
4 2
Créteil
 
Orléans
 
0 1
0 1
Le Mans
 
Annecy
 
1 0
2 2
Sète
 
Chambly
 
0 0
1 1
Stade Briochin
 
Laval
 
0 1
2 2
GPA
 
Fortune
 
0 1
1 2
Samger
 
Wallidan
 
0 0
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
3 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
1 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 1
1 2
VfB Stuttgart
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
0 2
1880 Wasserburg
 
Schwaben Augsburg
 
   
0 1
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
 
Jahn Regensburg II
 
0 2
2 3
Buchbach
 
Memmingen
 
1 0
1 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Bayern München II
 
1 2
1 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
Augsburg II
 
2 1
4 1
Babelsberg
 
Altglienicke
 
0 1
2 2
Lichtenberg
 
BAK '07
 
1 3
1 5
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 1
2 1
Manchester 62
 
Lions FC
 
1 1
1 1
Eléphant Coléah
 
Sequence
 
   
2 3
Hafia
 
Satellite
 
   
2 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Honvéd
 
2 0
3 1
Reynir
 
Árbær
 
   
6 1
Grótta
 
KH
 
4 0
8 0
Boltafélag Norðfjarðar
 
Einherji
 
   
0 2
KFK Kópavogur
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
   
0 1
Afturelding
 
Ýmir
 
3 0
5 0
Ellidi
 
Grindavík
 
0 1
0 6
Haukar
 
Léttir
 
1 0
4 1
KFB
 
Ægir
 
0 8
0 15
KFG
 
Augnablik
 
1 0
4 2
Vængir Jupiters
 
Álafoss
 
2 0
7 0
RB
 
Gullfálkinn
 
5 0
10 4
Valur / KH U19
 
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
   
2 2
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
 
1 0
2 2
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
0 0
1 1
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Hapoel Merhavim
 
   
4 2
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
   
1 0
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
   
3 1
Ahi Akko
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
1 1
3 1
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
0 0
0 3
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
0 1
4 1
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Robi Shapira
 
2 0
5 0
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Ironi Nesher
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
0 1
4 2
MS Tira
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
1 0
1 2
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
2 0
2 3
Bnei Eilat
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 0
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
0 0
0 3
Ironi Kuseife
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
1 1
1 2
Maccabi Ashdod
 
MS Dimona
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Yavne
 
Hapoel Azor
 
0 1
3 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
1 1
2 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 0
0 0
Al Jazeera
 
Aqaba
 
0 0
0 1
Changwon City
 
Siheung Citizen
 
1 0
3 0
Al Shabab
 
Yarmouk
 
0 2
0 3
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Fahaheel
 
0 0
1 1
FS Jelgava
 
Rīgas FS II
 
0 1
3 2
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Tadamon Sour
 
   
2 0
Al Ansar
 
Shabab El Bourj
 
   
3 0
Al-Ittihad
 
Abu Salim
 
   
2 1
Nevėžis
 
Minija
 
1 0
1 0
Žalgiris II
 
Babrungas
 
0 0
0 0
Banga II
 
Atmosfera
 
3 2
4 3
Neptūną Klaipėda
 
Šilas
 
0 0
1 1
Monte Carlo
 
Benfica
 
0 1
1 2
Club Valencia
 
TC Sports Club
 
0 1
1 1
AC Douane
 
Garde Nationale
 
0 0
1 0