Anton Saroka Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Anton
Last name: Saroka
Position: , Attacker
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 5 March 1992
Age: 29
Place of birth: Belarus
Height: 188 cm

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Anton Saroka has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Club Friendlies 2021 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2021 Belarus U21 214 3 0 2 1 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 BATE 63 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2020/2021 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro Qualification 2020 Belarus 27 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 BATE 353 6 2 1 2 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 BATE 128 3 1 2 1 0 0 0
Champions League 2019/2020 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2019/2020 BATE 68 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2019 Belarus U21 214 3 0 2 1 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 BATE 654 10 4 3 2 0 0 0
Belgian Cup 2018/2019 Lokeren 95 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Europa League 2018/2019 Dinamo Minsk 153 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
UEFA Nations League 2018/2019 Belarus 389 6 2 3 3 0 1 0
Friendly International 2018 Belarus 111 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Dinamo Minsk 960 11 0 2 4 0 2 0
WC Qualification Europe 2018 Belarus 196 4 2 0 1 0 0 0
Europa League 2017/2018 Dinamo Minsk 540 6 0 0 4 0 1 0
Friendly International 2017 Belarus 90 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Friendly International 2017 Belarus U21 214 3 0 2 1 0 0 0

Anton Saroka has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
02/03/2021 Shakhtyor
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
  27' E. Yablonski
  61' A. Saroka
  86' P. Karasev
N. Korzun 90+2'  
05/12/2020 BATE
4 - 2
Dinamo Brest 2-1H2H+
N. Milić 3' 1 - 0  
S. Dragun 13' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 18' D. Laptev
J. Filipović 31'  
Boris Kopitović I 61'  
  63' D. Laptev
  2 - 2 67' O. Noyok
S. Dragun 74' 3 - 2  
M. Skavysh 80' 4 - 2  
  87' P. Sedko
28/11/2020 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
Y. Schikavko 21'  
Y. Schikavko 24'  
  24' J. Filipović
I. Shitov 41'  
  43' I. Stasevich
  64' E. Filipenko
S. Matveichyk 78'  
25/04/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 2
BATE 0-0H2H+
S. Sazanovich 22'  
  37' N. Milić
S. Arkhipov 60'  
  66' B. Nastić
  69' Z. Volkov
  0 - 1 73' S. Dragun
  0 - 2 90+3' A. Saroka
18/04/2020 BATE
0 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  41' M. Afanasyev
P. Nekhajchik 41'  
  42' D. Yashin
  74' V. Ustinov
12/04/2020 Minsk
0 - 3
BATE 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 26' S. Dragun
  0 - 2 34' A. Saroka
  0 - 3 62' P. Nekhajchik
D. Zinovich 68'  
04/04/2020 BATE
1 - 0
Ruh Brest 1-0H2H+
S. Dragun 7' 1 - 0  
  23' V. Vassiljev
A. Filipović 27'  
  35' A. Petrenko
  40' C. Osuchukwu
  43' D. Grechiho
N. Milić 44'  
W. Willumsson 60'  
I. Stasevich 83'  
28/03/2020 Slavia
2 - 1
BATE 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 10' W. Willumsson
N. Melnikov 32' 1 - 1  
A. Chukhley 37'  
N. Melnikov 48' 2 - 1  
A. Raevskiy 51'  
  60' D. Baga
V. Zukh 65'  
  66' P. Nekhajchik
N. Melnikov 67'  
  80' E. Filipenko
14/03/2020 BATE
3 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 2-2H2H+
  0 - 1 10' A. Rios
  17' A. Rios
A. Filipović 18'  
D. Baga 21' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 43' A. Rios
E. Filipenko 45+2' 2 - 2  
Boris Kopitović I 65'  
  71' E. Olekhnovich
  75' A. Sukhotskiy
D. Baga 78'  
M. Skavysh 84' 3 - 2  
09/03/2020 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
BATE 1-1H2H+
Danilo 18'  
  19' S. Dragun
E. Olekhnovich 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' M. Skavysh
D. Dinga 62'  
  1 - 2 63' Nekhaychik Pavel
V. Lyakh 70'  
Y. Schikavko 78'  
  89' D. Baga
14/09/2019 BATE
2 - 1
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  25' K. Pavlyuchek
  0 - 1 46' A. Mitasov
  53' S. Pushnyakov
M. Skavysh 61' 1 - 1  
  67' F. Rudik
I. Stasevich 67'  
  75' M. Joksimović
  75' A. Poznyak
N. Milić 79'  
I. Stasevich 81' 2 - 1  
  87' M. Joksimović
29/08/2019 BATE
2 - 0
Astana 1-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 6' 1 - 0  
  54' M. Tomasov
E. Yablonski 85' 2 - 0  
W. Willumsson 90+6'  
25/08/2019 BATE
4 - 0
Slavia 1-0H2H+
  29' A. Raevskiy
B. Dubajić 36' 1 - 0  
B. Dubajić 49' 2 - 0  
B. Dubajić 54' 3 - 0  
Z. Volkov 69' 4 - 0  
22/08/2019 Astana
3 - 0
BATE 2-0H2H+
D. Shomko 17'  
M. Tomasov 23' 1 - 0  
  26' H. Moukam
A. Rukavina 38'  
Y. Logvinenko 44' 2 - 0  
R. Sigurjónsson 52' 3 - 0  
  81' S. Simović
30/06/2019 BATE
3 - 0
Vitebsk 3-0H2H+
I. Stasevich 23' 1 - 0  
S. Dragun 28' 2 - 0  
S. Dragun 31' 3 - 0  
  33' D. Chalov
B. Dubajić 55'  
  57' Maranhão
A. Rios 73'  
S. Dragun 81'  
26/06/2019 Sputnik
2 - 5
BATE 0-4H2H+
  0 - 1 16' J. Tuominen
  0 - 2 21' A. Natkho
S. Izhakovski 26'  
  0 - 3 30' A. Saroka
  0 - 4 45' S. Simović
I. Kazlovskiy 78' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 81' W. Willumsson
K. Shreytor 86' 2 - 5  
22/06/2019 Isloch
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
A. Shagojko 18'  
S. Kontsevoy 43'  
D. Komarovski 69'  
  84' Y. Berezkin
16/06/2019 BATE
3 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
  25' P. Rybak
  35' P. Rybak
  55' E. Bakaj
S. Dragun 60' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 66' N. Antić
S. Dragun 70' 2 - 1  
  72' N. Antić
M. Skavysh 76' 3 - 1  
01/06/2019 Gomel
0 - 2
BATE 0-1H2H+
I. Zhestkin 41'  
  0 - 1 45' I. Stasevich
I. Gultyaev 58'  
  0 - 2 88' M. Skavysh
  90+3' H. Moukam
06/05/2019 Gorodeya
1 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
  23' I. Stasevich
D. Lebedev 49' 1 - 0  
  74' Z. Volkov
K. Pavlyuchek 84'  
  84' E. Yablonski
26/04/2019 BATE
1 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2H+
Y. Berezkin 4' 1 - 0  
20/04/2019 Slavia
1 - 2
BATE 1-0H2H+
M. Slyusar 3' 1 - 0  
G. Shevchenko 37'  
N. Melnikov 48'  
  1 - 1 55' S. Dragun
  1 - 2 58' M. Skavysh
V. Kurlovich 83'  
14/04/2019 BATE
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
E. Filipenko 46'  
  0 - 1 48' P. Nekhajchik
S. Dragun 90'  
A. Rios 90+4'  
06/04/2019 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 4
BATE 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 22' I. Stasevich
  0 - 2 44' A. Saroka
P. Hrechishka 51'  
  66' H. Moukam
  0 - 3 70' A. Saroka
  0 - 4 73' I. Stasevich
  87' D. Khodzhaniyazov
30/03/2019 BATE
2 - 0
Dnyapro 1-0H2H+
D. Baga 28' 1 - 0  
S. Simović 40'  
  54' Aleksey Zaleski
M. Skavysh 61' 2 - 0  
21/03/2019 Netherlands
4 - 0
Belarus 2-0H2H+
M. Depay 1' 1 - 0  
G. Wijnaldum 21' 2 - 0  
  30' S. Dragun
  32' A. Putilo
M. de Roon 34'  
M. Depay 55' 3 - 0  
V. van Dijk 86' 4 - 0  
03/03/2019 Lokeren
1 - 2
Anderlecht 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 16' I. Santini
  29' Y. Bolasie
K. Overmeire 61'  
  0 - 2 67' P. Gerkens
  72' P. Zulj
J. Cevallos 81' 1 - 2  
  90+2' S. Kums
23/02/2019 Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 0
Lokeren 0-0H2H+
T. Awoniyi 21'  
T. Awoniyi 52' 1 - 0  
S. Friede 54'  
  57' K. Musona
09/02/2019 Lokeren
2 - 1
Antwerp 1-0H2H+
K. Musona 32' 1 - 0  
M. Mirić 67' 2 - 0  
D. Verhulst 78'  
T. Mpati Bibuangu 89'  
  2 - 1 90' L. Refaelov
J. Cevallos 90+5'  
02/02/2019 Kortrijk
2 - 1
Lokeren 1-0H2H+
F. Avenatti 44' 1 - 0  
  47' A. Saroka
  1 - 1 49' A. Saroka
G. Kagelmacher 86'  
J. De Sart 89'  
J. Stojanović 90+4' 2 - 1  
22/12/2018 Waasland-Beveren
2 - 1
Lokeren 1-0H2H+
N. Ampomah 26' 1 - 0  
  35' M. Tičinović
F. Forte 52' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 70' M. Terki
A. Boljević 89'  
08/12/2018 KV Oostende
1 - 0
Lokeren 0-0H2H+
Ž. Tomašević 65'  
  68' A. Skúlason
Fernando Canesin 72' 1 - 0  
  85' M. Mirić
  85' M. Tičinović
05/12/2018 Mechelen
2 - 0
Lokeren 0-0H2H+
  39' O. Ben Harush
  42' L. Mareček
  69' M. Tirpan
G. Engvall 80' 1 - 0  
I. de Camargo 83' 2 - 0  
  86' K. Overmeire
25/11/2018 Lokeren
2 - 4
Sporting Charleroi 1-1H2H+
G. Hupperts 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' A. Gholizadeh
  30' G. Angella
  1 - 2 57' C. Benavente
  1 - 3 81' V. Osimhen
Bambo Diaby 88' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 90+1' J. Perbet
18/11/2018 San Marino
0 - 2
Belarus 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 8' S. Dragun
M. Battistini 33'  
  0 - 2 52' A. Saroka
F. Tomassini 77'  
15/11/2018 Luxembourg
0 - 2
Belarus 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 37' S. Dragun
O. Thill 49'  
M. Jänisch 53'  
  0 - 2 54' S. Dragun
  71' A. Saroka
C. Philipps 81'  
C. Philipps 82'  
  83' S. Dragun
04/11/2018 Lokeren
2 - 0
AS Eupen 2-0H2H+
L. Mareček 10' 1 - 0  
M. Mirić 11' 2 - 0  
01/11/2018 Anderlecht
1 - 1
Lokeren 0-0H2H+
  27' J. Rassoul
  0 - 1 53' O. Deschacht
L. Dimata 59' 1 - 1  
27/10/2018 Lokeren
0 - 0
KV Oostende 0-0H2H+
  38' E. Banda
J. Cevallos 56'  
15/10/2018 Belarus
0 - 0
Moldova 0-0H2H+
S. Kislyak 4'  
J. Kendysh 25'  
  43' O. Reabciuk
  48' R. Gînsari
A. Martynovich 76'  
Y. Kovalev 87'  
  90+4' V. Posmac

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.