Dmitri Bayduk Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Dmitri
Last name: Bayduk
Position: , Defender
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 3 August 1996
Age: 25
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Dmitri Bayduk has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Club Friendlies 2021 Dinamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Dinamo Brest 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Gorodeya 90 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Gorodeya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Gorodeya 1685 24 6 7 0 0 6 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Gorodeya 34 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Gorodeya 616 14 12 4 1 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2018/2019 Belshina 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2018 Belshina 2091 27 2 14 11 0 3 0

Dmitri Bayduk has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
13/06/2021 Isloch
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
D. Komarovski 55' 1 - 0  
  63' Y. Affi
R. Lisakovich 76'  
  78' S. Tikhonovskiy
  1 - 1 89' S. Bilenkiy
24/10/2020 Gorodeya
4 - 0
Smolevichy-STI 1-0H2H+
M. Smirnov 1'  
  8' V. Bocherov
A. Solovey 11'  
M. Alibekov 19' 1 - 0  
  44' I. Shavel
D. Dibirgadzhiev 62' 2 - 0  
D. Djouhary 75' 3 - 0  
Y. Linda 83'  
  85' A. Potapenko
  89' M. Savostikov
M. Shibun 90' 4 - 0  
M. Smirnov 90+3'  
26/09/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2H+
D. Bayduk 29'  
A. Poznyak 62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77' V. Zukh
A. Poznyak 78'  
A. Gabaraev 80'  
A. Sorokin 90'  
19/09/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 10' Y. Gabovda
  10' Y. Gabovda
M. Shibun 21'  
  0 - 2 36' K. Premudrov
  41' N. Kaplenko
A. Sorokin 56'  
  69' M. Afanasyev
D. Ignatenko 76' 1 - 2  
S. Pushnyakov 81'  
  1 - 3 86' K. Premudrov
11/09/2020 Minsk
3 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
V. Nasibulin 7' 1 - 0  
R. Gribovski 69' 2 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 85' 3 - 0  
29/08/2020 Naftan
0 - 2
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 45+1' S. Pushnyakov
A. Plyasunov 49'  
D. Golenko 49'  
  0 - 2 75' S. Arkhipov
A. Novik 75'  
  90+4' Y. Kozel
22/08/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 3
Ruh Brest 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 11' D. Grechiho
  0 - 2 42' O. Nikiforenko
A. Gabaraev 50'  
  52' S. Tikhonovskiy
  53' D. Grechiho
S. Pushnyakov 53'  
Y. Senkevich 60' 1 - 2  
D. Bayduk 75'  
  1 - 3 83' V. Sadovskiy
02/08/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-0H2H+
A. Gabaraev 25'  
  42' G. Osnov
S. Shastsilouski 43'  
  44' A. Nosko
Y. Senkevich 63' 1 - 0  
D. Bayduk 68'  
  1 - 1 68' V. Sovpel
A. Volovich 71'  
25/07/2020 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  45' S. Arkhipov
V. Khvashchinskiy 52' 1 - 0  
  54' D. Yaskovich
M. Goropevšek 57'  
M. Shvetsov 76'  
  80' Y. Kozel
  87' A. Poznyak
  90+4' M. Shibun
17/07/2020 Gorodeya
2 - 1
Belshina 0-0H2H+
  51' D. Nechaev
  84' Nivaldo
D. Bayduk 84'  
  90+3' M. Grek
M. Joksimović 90+6' 1 - 0  
M. Joksimović 90+8'  
  1 - 1 90+9' L. Kovel
  90+9' L. Kovel
L. Sajčić 90+10' 2 - 1  
11/07/2020 Shakhtyor
4 - 1
Gorodeya 3-0H2H+
N. Antić 7' 1 - 0  
Artem Arkhipov 38' 2 - 0  
I. Ivanovic 40' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 50' S. Arkhipov
J. Szoke 56'  
T. Vukmanić 67'  
D. Yakhshibaev 82' 4 - 1  
  84' M. Shibun
04/07/2020 Gorodeya
2 - 2
Vitebsk 1-1H2H+
  4' A. Kats
  0 - 1 33' I. Nicolăescu
D. Yaskovich 36'  
L. Sajčić 38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' Diego Carioca
M. Joksimović 62'  
A. Volovich 67'  
S. Arkhipov 87' 2 - 2  
28/06/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 2
Isloch 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 3' A. Makas
A. Poznyak 18'  
S. Shastsilouski 30'  
  0 - 2 54' M. Yansane
  56' A. Bychenok
M. Shibun 67'  
20/06/2020 Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
Gorodeya 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 28' S. Arkhipov
A. Milevskiy 29' 1 - 1  
D. Laptev 66' 2 - 1  
M. Gordeychuk 71' 3 - 1  
A. Pavlovets 75'  
  75' M. Shibun
  79' K. Pavlyuchek
Y. Khacheridi 88'  
12/06/2020 Gorodeya
3 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
S. Arkhipov 34' 1 - 0  
  49' V. Trubila
D. Ignatenko 49'  
S. Arkhipov 52' 2 - 0  
K. Pavlyuchek 56' 3 - 0  
05/06/2020 Smolevichy-STI
4 - 1
Gorodeya 2-0H2H+
Y. Barsukov 16' 1 - 0  
  30' A. Sorokin
  34' L. Sajčić
A. Vakulich 36' 2 - 0  
K. Pavlyuchek 47' 3 - 0  
E. Zhevnerov 55'  
  3 - 1 72' L. Sajčić
  84' D. Yaskovich
A. Makarov 88' 4 - 1  
29/05/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 2
Neman Grodno 0-0H2H+
  21' E. Leshko
  50' D. Dudar
D. Bayduk 55'  
I. Baglay 62'  
  0 - 1 67' G. Kadimyan
  0 - 2 76' M. Yablonskiy
  90+3' Z. Marušić
22/05/2020 Slavia
1 - 1
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
  21' D. Ignatenko
  0 - 1 30' D. Yaskovich
D. Tetteh 42'  
A. Kotlyarov 53'  
Y. Pantya 58'  
  60' S. Pushnyakov
A. Chukhley 61' 1 - 1  
  79' A. Sorokin
I. Costrov 86'  
15/05/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
3 - 1
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
  14' S. Sazanovich
Lipe Veloso 18'  
Lipe Veloso 26' 1 - 0  
  31' S. Sazanovich
  38' M. Joksimović
N. Nikolaevich 45+2'  
Lipe Veloso 53' 2 - 0  
  74' L. Sajčić
  2 - 1 74' L. Sajčić
A. Khachaturyan 77' 3 - 1  
08/05/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 20' V. Khvashchinskiy
S. Sazanovich 42'  
L. Sajčić 44' 1 - 1  
A. Sorokin 63'  
  71' Y. Yarotski
D. Yaskovich 78'  
02/05/2020 Ruh Brest
1 - 1
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  31' A. Sorokin
V. Gayduchik 31'  
  39' D. Bayduk
  0 - 1 50' A. Sorokin
G. Andronic 86'  
I. Kolpachuk 90+1' 1 - 1  
25/04/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 2
BATE 0-0H2H+
S. Sazanovich 22'  
  37' N. Milić
S. Arkhipov 60'  
  66' B. Nastić
  69' Z. Volkov
  0 - 1 73' S. Dragun
  0 - 2 90+3' A. Saroka
16/04/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 35' A. Sorokin
D. Yakhshibaev 40'  
11/04/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 1-0H2H+
  13' D. Dinga
S. Arkhipov 14' 1 - 0  
L. Sajčić 23'  
S. Shastsilouski 28'  
  30' A. Rios
  52' Danilo
  64' Danilo
  90+7' M. Pavlovski
03/04/2020 Belshina
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  32' D. Yaskovich
  0 - 1 66' L. Sajčić
L. Kovel 74'  
90+5'  
21/03/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
D. Chalov 14'  
A. Poznyak 20' 1 - 0  
S. Volkov 35'  
M. Kalenchuk 42'  
  44' L. Sajčić
M. Kalenchuk 45+1'  
A. Matveenko 52'  
  86' Artem Arkhipov
  89' A. Poznyak
01/12/2019 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
A. Llullaku 9' 1 - 0  
  48'
  71'
D. Bodul 79'  
24/11/2019 Gorodeya
2 - 3
Gomel 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 12' R. Yudenkov
  0 - 2 36' S. Glebko
  40' E. Sukhanov
  0 - 3 41' V. Kvashuk
A. Sorokin 54' 1 - 3  
Artem Arkhipov 61'  
Y. Volovik 65'  
  70' A. Vasilyev
Artem Arkhipov 71' 2 - 3  
  90' R. Bolov
  90'
09/11/2019 Slutsk
0 - 0
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  34' Artem Arkhipov
  46' K. Pavlyuchek
S. Takulov 56'  
  90+1'
02/11/2019 Gorodeya
1 - 0
Neman Grodno 0-0H2H+
  67' G. Kantaria
A. Sorokin 69'  
Artem Arkhipov 74' 1 - 0  
  84' O. Murachev
21/10/2019 Gorodeya
1 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-0H2H+
  10' E. Swen
Artem Arkhipov 23' 1 - 0  
  32' D. Poluboyarinov
E. Žarskis 48'  
S. Pushnyakov 58'  
Artem Arkhipov 61'  
  64' A. Kontsedaylov
Y. Volovik 73'  
M. Joksimović 83'  
  83' A. Kharitonovich
04/10/2019 Gorodeya
1 - 2
Minsk 1-0H2H+
D. Lebedev 9' 1 - 0  
  17' S. Sazontchik
  33' E. Shevchenko
D. Bayduk 45'  
  61' I. Bakhar
  1 - 1 71' O. Vasyliev
  79' Y. Yarotski
  1 - 2 86' O. Vasyliev
  86' O. Vasyliev
  86' O. Vasyliev
29/09/2019 Slavia
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  14' Artem Arkhipov
V. Zukh 53'  
Y. Nedashkovskiy 78'  
  0 - 1 81' Artem Arkhipov
25/09/2019 Gorodeya
0 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
M. Joksimović 44'  
K. Pavlyuchek 50'  
  61' A. Sachivko
  79'
87'  
20/09/2019 Gorodeya
1 - 3
Dinamo Brest 0-1H2H+
  4' A. Pavlovets
  0 - 1 14' P. Savitskiy
S. Sazanovich 29'  
F. Rudik 36'  
  53' M. Vitus
  0 - 2 54' O. Noyok
Artem Arkhipov 64' 1 - 2  
S. Shastsilouski 71'  
  1 - 3 77' M. Gordeychuk
  79' S. Kislyak
  87' M. Vitus
Artem Arkhipov 90'  
  90+1' R. Yuzepchukh
14/09/2019 BATE
2 - 1
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  25' K. Pavlyuchek
  0 - 1 46' A. Mitasov
  53' S. Pushnyakov
M. Skavysh 61' 1 - 1  
  67' F. Rudik
I. Stasevich 67'  
  75' M. Joksimović
  75' A. Poznyak
N. Milić 79'  
I. Stasevich 81' 2 - 1  
  87' M. Joksimović
30/08/2019 Gorodeya
3 - 2
Dnyapro 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 16' R. Gribovski
E. Žarskis 19'  
Artem Arkhipov 43' 1 - 1  
K. Pavlyuchek 49' 2 - 1  
Artem Arkhipov 54'  
  2 - 2 64' V. Pobudey
L. Sajčić 82' 3 - 2  
  89' A. Beglaryan
I. Dovgyallo 90+3'  
18/08/2019 Gorodeya
3 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 2-0H2H+
S. Pushnyakov 36' 1 - 0  
D. Bayduk 44' 2 - 0  
E. Žarskis 55' 3 - 0  
  65'
  3 - 1 69' D. Yatchenko
S. Sazanovich 79'  
  87' Danilo
11/08/2019 Vitebsk
0 - 2
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 67' S. Pushnyakov
  0 - 2 74' Artem Arkhipov
A. Matveenko 80'  
A. Khubutia 90+2'  
27/07/2019 Gomelzheldortrans
3 - 0
Gorodeya 2-0H2H+
D. Sviridzenko 22' 1 - 0  
A. Solovey 41' 2 - 0  
  44' A. Poznyak
  48' A. Sorokin
Y. Kudash 60'  
D. Vaschkel 73'  
  86' E. Žarskis
  88' A. Poznyak
V. Starostin 89' 3 - 0  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.