Kirill Leonovich Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Kirill
Last name: Leonovich
Position: , Attacker
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 21 April 1998
Age: 23
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Kirill Leonovich has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Smorgon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Torpedo BelAZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Smorgon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Torpedo BelAZ 158 4 2 2 1 0 2 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Smorgon 566 7 0 4 4 1 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Torpedo BelAZ 51 2 2 0 0 0 2 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Lida 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Torpedo BelAZ 35 4 4 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Lida 90 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Torpedo BelAZ 16 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2019 Lida 955 17 12 12 6 0 3 0
Pershaya Liga 2018 Lida 699 16 8 6 1 0 0 0

Kirill Leonovich has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
19/09/2021 Neman Grodno
5 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
G. Kantaria 8'  
  38' K. Pavlyuchek
A. Yakimov 41' 1 - 0  
  45+1' S. Bondarenko
  45+2' E. Savostyanov
I. Sadovnichiy 47' 2 - 0  
A. Dzhigero 52' 3 - 0  
I. Sadovnichiy 55'  
R. Gribovski 60' 4 - 0  
A. Şukurov 68'  
A. Suchkov 78' 5 - 0  
12/09/2021 Smorgon
1 - 3
BATE 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 21' P. Nekhajchik
  31' A. Filipović
  0 - 2 35' J. Filipović
S. Bondarenko 38'  
K. Leonovich 41' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 43' V. Yatskevich
  48' P. Karasev
21/08/2021 Smorgon
1 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 15' O. Noyok
A. Shtygel 74'  
K. Leonovich 87' 1 - 1  
B. Zadi Zokou 90'  
K. Leonovich 90+3'  
15/08/2021 Smorgon
2 - 2
Shakhtyor 2-1H2H+
C. Intsoen 3'  
K. Leonovich 19' 1 - 0  
R. Pasevich 20' 2 - 0  
K. Leonovich 23'  
  2 - 1 44' D. Darboe
  48' N. Korzun
  2 - 2 78' A. Pejić
V. Yatskevich 88'  
31/07/2021 Smorgon
0 - 2
Slavia 0-1H2H+
  14' C. Dros
E. Savostyanov 27'  
  0 - 1 40' V. Esin
  0 - 2 46' F. Narh
S. Bondarenko 65'  
E. Savostyanov 69'  
25/07/2021 Smorgon
1 - 2
Isloch 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' D. Lisakovich
  22' O. Patotsky
B. Zadi Zokou 32'  
R. Pasevich 59' 1 - 1  
  79' V. Morozov
  1 - 2 80' J. Nyabeye Dibango
17/07/2021 Smorgon
2 - 2
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-1H2H+
K. Leonovich 7' 1 - 0  
A. Shtygel 19'  
  1 - 1 21' C. Intsoen
R. Pasevich 76' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 84' A. Svirepa
03/07/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
Neman Grodno 1-0H2H+
P. Klenye 23' 1 - 0  
P. Klenye 33'  
A. Antilevskiy 70'  
E. Astakhov 75'  
  1 - 1 90+2' P. Zabelin
  90+3' P. Zabelin
  90+5' A. Suchkov
27/06/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2H+
P. Karasev 21'  
P. Nekhajchik 26' 1 - 0  
  34' V. Ustinov
  42' K. Leonovich
N. Signevich 55' 2 - 0  
  58' Y. Gabovda
  72' E. Astakhov
M. Skavysh 90+2' 3 - 0  
20/06/2021 Torpedo Zhodino Res.
3 - 0
Sputnik Res. 2-0H2H+
K. Leonovich 7' 1 - 0  
  32' D. Kokoshenko
  33' S. Zadorozhny
E. Mychelkin 41' 2 - 0  
  51'
  59'
A. Antilevskiy 60' 3 - 0  
A. Kovalchuk 62'  
E. Mychelkin 74'  
V. Mikheychik 82'  
D. Korolenok 88'  
19/06/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Sputnik 2-0H2H+
K. Leonovich 2'  
Y. Gabovda 28' 1 - 0  
K. Leonovich 30' 2 - 0  
  47' I. Lukashevich
12/06/2021 FK Ruh Brest Res.
3 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino Res. 1-1H2H+
  15' A. Kovalchuk
  24' I. Sivakov
D. Martynovich 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' K. Leonovich
D. Kovalevich 48' 2 - 1  
  65' K. Leonovich
A. Petrenko 83'  
N. Burak 90+1' 3 - 1  
15/05/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
3 - 3
Isloch 1-2H2H+
P. Klenye 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 8' V. Morozov
  1 - 2 45' D. Komarovski
D. Hruzheuski 60' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 68' V. Morozov
  74' F. Godwin
  80' V. Morozov
  85' V. Vasilychek
  88' Y. Kozyrenko
D. Hruzheuski 90+5' 3 - 3  
08/05/2021 Energetyk-BGU Res.
0 - 2
Torpedo Zhodino Res. 0-1H2H+
A. Lauryk 18'  
  0 - 1 26' K. Leonovich
  0 - 2 72' A. Makarov
D. Vigorsky 80'  
21/04/2021 BATE
4 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 2-1H2H+
W. Willumsson 2' 1 - 0  
  20' I. Kukharchyk
  1 - 1 29' D. Antsilevski
M. Skavysh 35' 2 - 1  
A. Nosko 40'  
D. Bessmertny 41'  
J. Filipović 53' 3 - 1  
  71' D. Yashin
M. Skavysh 76' 4 - 1  
  86' K. Leonovich
S. Volkov 89'  
16/04/2021 Torpedo Zhodino Res.
6 - 0
Dinamo Brest Res. 2-0H2H+
19'  
  30'
32'  
M. Monteiro do Nascimento 35' 1 - 0  
E. Astakhov 39' 2 - 0  
K. Leonovich 55' 3 - 0  
  64'
K. Leonovich 65' 4 - 0  
D. Hruzheuski 67' 5 - 0  
E. Astakhov 73' 6 - 0  
  90'
  90+1' K. Nekhin
09/04/2021 Slutsk Res.
0 - 3
Torpedo Zhodino Res. 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 4' K. Leonovich
  0 - 2 8' K. Leonovich
I. Mamai 16'  
  0 - 3 17' K. Leonovich
  19' K. Leonovich
Y. Klochkov 29'  
  40' D. Korolenok
A. Kren 42'  
K. Kladko 76'  
06/04/2021 Arsenal
0 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
52'  
  53'
P. Demidchik 73'  
75'  
A. Abramovich 79'  
  86' K. Leonovich
02/04/2021 Torpedo Zhodino Res.
4 - 0
Vitebsk Res. 4-0H2H+
D. Galua 9' 1 - 0  
N. Makarevich 20' 2 - 0  
K. Leonovich 28' 3 - 0  
D. Galua 36' 4 - 0  
  38' V. Anikeev
  41' J. Skibsky
I. Sivakov 56'  
  71' Y. Mosesov
  75' D. Maksimov
21/05/2020 Neman Grodno
3 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 10' D. Yusov
G. Rassadkin 43' 1 - 1  
A. Yakimov 53'  
V. Zhukovski 70' 2 - 1  
A. Vasilyev 76'  
G. Kadimyan 80'  
  81' Lipe Veloso
Z. Marušić 89' 3 - 1  
Z. Marušić 89' 4 - 1  
18/04/2020 BATE
0 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  41' M. Afanasyev
P. Nekhajchik 41'  
  42' D. Yashin
  74' V. Ustinov
03/04/2020 Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 2-0H2H+
V. Klimovich 21' 1 - 0  
K. Bručić 43' 2 - 0  
  66' D. Yashin
  83' K. Premudrov
19/03/2020 Shakhtyor
0 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  10' V. Ustinov
  22' D. Yashin
G. Diasamidze 40'  
  42' Gabriel
S. Politsevich 55'  
A. Selyava 78'  
  0 - 1 90+1' Gabriel
09/03/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-1H2H+
I. Kukharchyk 1'  
  5' J. Szoke
  6' I. Burko
  0 - 1 9' D. Bodul
A. Khachaturyan 13'  
J. Poe 22'  
  23' L. Shindagoridze
  35' S. Balanovich
D. Antsilevski 58'  
23/11/2019 Lida
8 - 1
Orsha 2-0H2H+
N. Zenko 3' 1 - 0  
M. Khodenkov 14' 2 - 0  
R. Pasevich 52' 3 - 0  
M. Khodenkov 54' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 63' I. Berezun
K. Leonovich 67' 5 - 1  
D. Kutsepalov 80' 6 - 1  
D. Kutsepalov 88' 7 - 1  
M. Khodenkov 89' 8 - 1  
16/11/2019 Belshina
2 - 1
Lida 2-0H2H+
A. Yushin 12' 1 - 0  
A. Yushin 27' 2 - 0  
  40' A. Lukashin
V. Solanovich 50'  
  75' M. Smilevskiy
  78' I. Sidor
  2 - 1 80' R. Pasevich
  83' K. Leonovich
A. Yushin 83'  
A. Lyasyuk 90'  
09/11/2019 Lida
1 - 0
Sputnik 0-0H2H+
K. Leonovich 89' 1 - 0  
02/11/2019 Volna
2 - 2
Lida 1-0H2H+
M. Ibragimov 10' 1 - 0  
A. Tatarevich 24'  
  1 - 1 78' K. Leonovich
E. Azerski 80' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 84' I. Lisitsa
26/10/2019 Lida
0 - 0
Granit 0-0H2H+
D. Nechaev 33'  
  85' A. Belezyak
19/10/2019 Smolevichy-STI
4 - 1
Lida 2-1H2H+
A. Vakulich 5' 1 - 0  
  21' K. Leonovich
A. Makarov 32'  
E. Zhevnerov 34'  
  1 - 1 36' I. Zayats
I. Vasilenok 45+2' 2 - 1  
A. Dzhigero 59' 3 - 1  
A. Makarov 79' 4 - 1  
12/10/2019 Lida
2 - 0
Slonim 0-0H2H+
  13' I. Kirichenko
N. Zenko 37'  
  38' Y. Zabaronka
N. Zenko 60' 1 - 0  
N. Zenko 73' 2 - 0  
  84' A. Chernodarov
05/10/2019 Khimik Svetlogorsk
1 - 1
Lida 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 9' K. Leonovich
  12' Y. Elizarenko
V. Golik 47'  
I. Sidor 49' 1 - 1  
O. Shuplyak 53'  
A. Komarov 76'  
  79' I. Sidor
  85' D. Kutsepalov
28/09/2019 Lida
6 - 1
Baranovichi 4-1H2H+
Y. Elizarenko 9' 1 - 0  
Y. Elizarenko 20' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 23' D. Khlebosolov
R. Pasevich 36' 3 - 1  
V. Karp 43' 4 - 1  
I. Sidor 45+2'  
A. Mayboroda 50'  
N. Zenko 61' 5 - 1  
K. Leonovich 64' 6 - 1  
  66' A. Chudukh
Y. Drozd 89'  
  90+1' M. Domashevich
21/09/2019 Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 0
Lida 1-0H2H+
A. Kukharenok 15'  
V. Starostin 24'  
  30' I. Boltrushevich
E. Khanenya 35'  
D. Kozlovskiy 41' 1 - 0  
  77' A. Mayboroda
07/09/2019 Smorgon
0 - 0
Lida 0-0H2H+
P. Kazantsev 47'  
31/08/2019 Lida
2 - 4
Ruh Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 8' P. Sedko
Y. Elizarenko 10'  
  28' I. Schumilov
  29' I. Kolpachuk
  35' P. Chelyadko
V. Karp 49' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 53' I. Tymonyk
  1 - 3 56' I. Tymonyk
  60' D. Grechiho
K. Leonovich 66' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 73' I. Tymonyk
  80' S. Tikhonovskiy
17/08/2019 Naftan
3 - 2
Lida 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 29' D. Kutsepalov
A. Kleschenok 40' 1 - 1  
  54' I. Lisitsa
A. Shubko 62'  
D. Borisov 73'  
D. Tamelo 76' 2 - 1  
D. Tamelo 76' 3 - 1  
A. Yuditskiy 81'  
  82' M. Smilevskiy
D. Borisov 84' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 86' N. Zenko
  4 - 3 86' N. Zenko
20/07/2019 Orsha
1 - 2
Lida 1-1H2H+
A. Aleksandrovich 16'  
  0 - 1 26' V. Zhurnevich
D. Ivanov 39' 1 - 1  
  82' D. Nechaev
E. Lebedev 86'  
  1 - 2 89' N. Zenko
13/07/2019 Lida
0 - 1
Belshina 0-1H2H+
  5' Y. Pavlykovets
D. Nechaev 9'  
  0 - 1 24' A. Yushin
  57' A. Dylevski
I. Boltrushevich 58'  
I. Lisitsa 85'  
06/07/2019 Sputnik
1 - 1
Lida 1-0H2H+
I. Molchanov 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 69'
  1 - 2 70' R. Pasevich
  78' S. Ogar
K. Shreytor 87'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
Potential Fixed Matches
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.