Nemanja Milić Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Nemanja
Last name: Milić
Position: , Attacker
Nationality: Serbia
Date of birth: 25 May 1990
Age: 31
Place of birth: Serbia
Height: 185 cm
Weight: 82 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Nemanja Milić has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 BATE 1315 21 5 9 3 0 3 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 BATE 317 6 3 2 2 0 1 0
Europa League 2020/2021 BATE 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 BATE 1327 24 9 9 8 1 3 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 BATE 158 5 3 2 0 0 1 0
Champions League 2019/2020 BATE 135 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2019/2020 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 BATE 1078 17 6 9 4 0 3 0
Champions League 2018/2019 Crvena Zvezda 279 5 1 5 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2018/2019 BATE 159 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2017/2018 Crvena Zvezda 491 9 3 6 0 0 0 0
Super Liga 2017/2018 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Nemanja Milić has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
18/09/2021 BATE
1 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
A. Filipović 11'  
  13' D. Darboe
N. Signevich 30'  
  49' A. Sachivko
S. Umarov 90+1' 1 - 0  
12/09/2021 Smorgon
1 - 3
BATE 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 21' P. Nekhajchik
  31' A. Filipović
  0 - 2 35' J. Filipović
S. Bondarenko 38'  
K. Leonovich 41' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 43' V. Yatskevich
  48' P. Karasev
22/08/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
BATE 1-1H2H+
S. Ubaydullayev 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' N. Milić
D. Miroshnikau 48'  
  48' S. Volkov
A. Bulychev 79'  
A. Rylach 90+3'  
15/08/2021 BATE
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
  3' A. Bruy
  66' S. Kontsevoy
N. Signevich 67'  
N. Signevich 67' 1 - 0  
S. Volkov 90+2'  
02/08/2021 Gomel
2 - 2
BATE 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 18' D. Bessmertny
V. Pobudey 32'  
A. Vaskov 45+2' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 70' D. Yusov
O. Vasyliev 88' 2 - 2  
16/07/2021 Slutsk
3 - 4
BATE 0-4H2H+
  0 - 1 9' P. Karasev
  0 - 2 18' E. Yablonski
A. Anyukevich 30'  
  0 - 3 37' P. Nekhajchik
  0 - 4 41' E. Zhevnerov
K. Vergeychik 43'  
D. Sasin 59' 1 - 4  
S. Alfred 67' 2 - 4  
S. Glebko 89'  
M. Buraev 90+4' 3 - 4  
04/07/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
A. Skitov 21'  
  77' A. Chichkan
A. Shamruk 84'  
  87' N. Milić
D. Guschenko 90+2'  
Diego Carioca 90+4'  
27/06/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2H+
P. Karasev 21'  
P. Nekhajchik 26' 1 - 0  
  34' V. Ustinov
  42' K. Leonovich
N. Signevich 55' 2 - 0  
  58' Y. Gabovda
  72' E. Astakhov
M. Skavysh 90+2' 3 - 0  
19/06/2021 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
BATE 0-1H2H+
  32' P. Rybak
  0 - 1 36' M. Skavysh
N. Naumov 41'  
  42' V. Zhukovskiy
  0 - 2 67' N. Milić
  90+5' P. Nekhajchik
12/06/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Neman Grodno 1-0H2H+
P. Nekhajchik 14' 1 - 0  
P. Nekhajchik 34'  
S. Umarov 35'  
D. Nechaev 48'  
M. Skavysh 76' 2 - 0  
N. Signevich 83' 3 - 0  
29/05/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Slavia 2-0H2H+
P. Karasev 14'  
M. Skavysh 18' 1 - 0  
  21' Y. Nedashkovskiy
  24' V. Zukh
  42' I. Rutskiy
S. Umarov 43' 2 - 0  
  47' S. Shastsilouski
A. Filipović 53'  
M. Skavysh 59' 3 - 0  
A. Nosko 81'  
23/05/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  30' A. Shalashnikov
S. Dragun 31' 1 - 0  
S. Umarov 55'  
  1 - 1 59' D. Komarovski
P. Karasev 72'  
  76' K. Glushchenkov
P. Rybak 77' 2 - 1  
N. Signevich 87'  
  87' Y. Kozyrenko
A. Chichkan 90+4'  
19/05/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Sputnik 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' I. Yasinski
  30' A. Smith
S. Umarov 31' 1 - 1  
J. Filipović 37' 2 - 1  
Boris Kopitović I 39'  
  90+1' Y. Kozel
  90+3' A. Fedyanin
15/05/2021 BATE
3 - 2
Ruh Brest 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 19' E. Shevchenko
P. Rybak 24'  
P. Nekhajchik 26' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 27' D. Grechiho
  62' K. Pechenin
S. Dragun 72' 2 - 2  
W. Willumsson 83' 3 - 2  
E. Yablonski 88'  
09/05/2021 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
BATE 1-0H2H+
  4' E. Yablonski
D. Darboe 20' 1 - 0  
  75' N. Milić
E. Okeuhie 87'  
A. Gutor 90+3'  
J. Kendysh 90+4'  
01/05/2021 BATE
1 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 11' 1 - 0  
  44' A. Valikaev
  53' V. Yatskevich
E. Yablonski 53'  
  62' D. Kopach
  84' A. Frantsev
A. Nosko 85'  
25/04/2021 Isloch
1 - 4
BATE 1-1H2H+
D. Komarovski 7' 1 - 0  
A. Shalashnikov 18'  
  1 - 1 24' S. Dragun
A. Shalashnikov 30'  
  52' M. Volodko
  1 - 2 55' M. Volodko
  1 - 3 57' S. Dragun
  1 - 4 69' M. Skavysh
21/04/2021 BATE
4 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 2-1H2H+
W. Willumsson 2' 1 - 0  
  20' I. Kukharchyk
  1 - 1 29' D. Antsilevski
M. Skavysh 35' 2 - 1  
A. Nosko 40'  
D. Bessmertny 41'  
J. Filipović 53' 3 - 1  
  71' D. Yashin
M. Skavysh 76' 4 - 1  
  86' K. Leonovich
S. Volkov 89'  
17/04/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 2-1H2H+
S. Dragun 21' 1 - 0  
S. Dragun 23' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 30' V. Vassiljev
  39' A. Rylach
  49' A. Sokol
P. Karasev 50'  
  71' D. Miroshnikau
M. Skavysh 74'  
11/04/2021 Minsk
2 - 2
BATE 0-0H2H+
  32' D. Bessmertny
  45+2' D. Nechaev
M. Kasarab 47' 1 - 0  
  56' N. Milić
  57' J. Filipović
Y. Bogomolov 68'  
K. Zinovich 69' 2 - 0  
M. López 74'  
  2 - 1 82' P. Rybak
S. Kontsevoy 82'  
  2 - 2 90+2' M. Skavysh
07/04/2021 Vitebsk
2 - 3
BATE 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' N. Milić
  0 - 2 16' D. Bessmertny
Y. Krasnov 22' 1 - 2  
Diego Carioca 60' 2 - 2  
  72' N. Milić
  2 - 3 85' M. Skavysh
  90+2' M. Skavysh
03/04/2021 BATE
3 - 2
Gomel 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 31' A. Vaskov
  35' A. Batishchev
J. Filipović 40' 1 - 1  
S. Umarov 52' 2 - 1  
S. Umarov 54' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 89' A. Solovey
20/03/2021 Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
S. Lynko 19'  
A. Shestyuk 35'  
  48' N. Signevich
  62' D. Nechaev
  76' S. Umarov
M. Sanusi 79'  
14/03/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
S. Umarov 5' 1 - 0  
  46' V. Bocherov
P. Rybak 52'  
  53' A. Butarevich
N. Milić 57' 2 - 0  
D. Nechaev 70'  
  81' M. Sachkovskiy
M. Skavysh 84' 3 - 0  
07/03/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Vitebsk 1-1H2H+
  11' Maranhão
Boris Kopitović I 15'  
  17' M. Kalenchuk
  0 - 1 24' Maranhão
N. Signevich 31' 1 - 1  
  33' A. Shamruk
V. Malkevich 37'  
N. Signevich 53' 2 - 1  
02/03/2021 Shakhtyor
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
  27' E. Yablonski
  61' A. Saroka
  86' P. Karasev
N. Korzun 90+2'  
05/12/2020 BATE
4 - 2
Dinamo Brest 2-1H2H+
N. Milić 3' 1 - 0  
S. Dragun 13' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 18' D. Laptev
J. Filipović 31'  
Boris Kopitović I 61'  
  63' D. Laptev
  2 - 2 67' O. Noyok
S. Dragun 74' 3 - 2  
M. Skavysh 80' 4 - 2  
  87' P. Sedko
28/11/2020 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
Y. Schikavko 21'  
Y. Schikavko 24'  
  24' J. Filipović
I. Shitov 41'  
  43' I. Stasevich
  64' E. Filipenko
S. Matveichyk 78'  
22/11/2020 BATE
5 - 0
Belshina 1-0H2H+
  30' D. Levitskiy
H. Moukam 39' 1 - 0  
M. Skavysh 56' 2 - 0  
M. Skavysh 57' 3 - 0  
  68' D. Lebedev
P. Nekhajchik 73' 4 - 0  
N. Milić 90+1' 5 - 0  
07/11/2020 Shakhtyor
1 - 1
BATE 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 25' P. Nekhajchik
  30' S. Dragun
R. Khadarkevich 57'  
D. Yakhshibaev 69'  
R. Begunov 81' 1 - 1  
  81' M. Skavysh
24/10/2020 BATE
3 - 1
Vitebsk 1-0H2H+
W. Willumsson 31'  
M. Skavysh 43' 1 - 0  
M. Skavysh 63' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 68' D. Chalov
N. Milić 83' 3 - 1  
  90+1' V. Fedosov
  90+3' A. Matveenko
18/10/2020 Isloch
2 - 2
BATE 1-1H2H+
A. Makas 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' M. Skavysh
  1 - 2 51' M. Skavysh
  69' S. Dragun
I. Kuzminok 69' 2 - 2  
26/09/2020 BATE
2 - 4
Dinamo Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' P. Sedko
  45' R. Yuzepchukh
  0 - 2 49' P. Savitskiy
P. Nekhajchik 70' 1 - 2  
  78' A. Bykov
N. Milić 79' 2 - 2  
  80' S. Kislyak
A. Filipović 84'  
  2 - 3 90+1' S. Krivets
  2 - 4 90+4' S. Krivets
20/09/2020 Slutsk
1 - 3
BATE 1-2H2H+
I. Semenov 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' M. Skavysh
  1 - 2 43' E. Filipenko
Y. Velko 55'  
  56' H. Moukam
A. Gafar 59'  
  1 - 3 73' M. Skavysh
  77' D. Scherbitski
  77' J. Filipović
17/09/2020 CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
BATE 1-0H2H+
Busatto 32'  
  33' N. Milić
A. Sowe 44' 1 - 0  
  46' E. Yablonski
  63' A. Filipović
  90+4' B. Dubajić
G. Carey 90+5' 2 - 0  
12/09/2020 BATE
5 - 2
Smolevichy-STI 2-0H2H+
A. Volodko 14'  
W. Willumsson 39' 1 - 0  
M. Skavysh 42' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 51' A. Dzhigero
  54' N. Demchenko
W. Willumsson 61' 3 - 1  
  74' E. Zhevnerov
J. Filipović 76' 4 - 1  
M. Skavysh 80' 5 - 1  
  5 - 2 85' L. Khankevich
H. Moukam 90'  
29/08/2020 Granit
0 - 5
BATE 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' H. Moukam
  47' M. Myakish
  0 - 2 49' D. Bessmertny
  0 - 3 53' W. Willumsson
  0 - 4 67' Boris Kopitović I
  0 - 5 90+1' M. Gaevoy
23/08/2020 Neman Grodno
0 - 2
BATE 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 42' M. Skavysh
  0 - 2 54' P. Nekhajchik
A. Vasilyev 87'  
02/08/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
3 - 2
BATE 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 8' M. Skavysh
  0 - 2 36' I. Stasevich
A. Khachaturyan 45' 1 - 2  
Gabriel Ramos 59' 2 - 2  
D. Antsilevski 60' 3 - 2  
  69' I. Stasevich
  73' D. Baga
  77' S. Dragun
Y. Pavlykovets 82'  
N. Nikolaevich 90'  
A. Khachaturyan 90+1'  
A. Khachaturyan 90+1'  
25/07/2020 BATE Res.
3 - 2
Minsk Res. 2-1H2H+
N. Milić 3' 1 - 0  
  7' D. Zinovich
  1 - 1 8' G. Zherdev
G. Martyanov 9'  
  14' S. Kishko
R. Burak 22'  
N. Milić 32' 2 - 1  
N. Milić 41'  
77'  
  2 - 2 78' S. Penchuk
Z. Gitselev 80' 3 - 2  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
Potential Fixed Matches
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.