Dmitriy German Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Dmitriy
Last name: German
Position: , Defender, Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 12 June 1988
Age: 33
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Dmitriy German has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Club Friendlies 2021 Tambov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Premier League 2020/2021 Tambov 294 6 3 0 0 0 0 0
First Liga 2020 Lokomotiv Daugavpils 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Latvian Cup 2020 Lokomotiv Daugavpils 90 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Ruh Brest 134 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2019 Ruh Brest 987 14 3 10 4 0 2 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Slutsk 702 8 0 3 0 0 1 0
A Lyga 2017 Atlantas 990 11 0 1 2 0 3 0

Dmitriy German has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
16/05/2021 Tambov
1 - 5
Zenit 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' A. Dzyuba
K. Klimov 45' 1 - 1  
  45+2' M. Ozdoev
  1 - 2 55' A. Dzyuba
  1 - 3 72' A. Dzyuba
  1 - 4 74' A. Dzyuba
  1 - 5 90+4' F. Vasiev
07/05/2021 Akhmat Grozny
3 - 1
Tambov 2-0H2H+
  4' V. Kabakhidze
E. Kharin 15' 1 - 0  
A. Polyarus 18' 2 - 0  
Mael 44'  
  2 - 1 63' Artem Arkhipov
L. Sadulaev 67'  
I. Alsultanov 72'  
V. Ilyin 78'  
V. Ilyin 80' 3 - 1  
  87' A. Denisov
18/04/2021 Arsenal Tula
4 - 0
Tambov 2-0H2H+
R. Bauer 11' 1 - 0  
E. Lutsenko 25' 2 - 0  
R. Bauer 27'  
  27' Y. Bavin
  35' I. Martynov
E. Kangwa 54'  
S. Tkachev 64' 3 - 0  
D. Khlusevich 66' 4 - 0  
A. Lomovitski 78'  
19/03/2021 Sochi
5 - 0
Tambov 1-0H2H+
  2' V. Shakhov
  12' K. Klimov
I. Novoseltsev 25'  
A. Zabolotnyi 31'  
A. Zabolotnyi 45+2' 1 - 0  
S. Terekhov 55' 2 - 0  
M. Mevlja 62'  
A. Rudenko 74' 3 - 0  
A. Zabolotnyi 80' 4 - 0  
M. Barsov 90' 5 - 0  
14/03/2021 Tambov
0 - 4
Krasnodar 0-1H2H+
  27' R. Cabella
  0 - 1 27' R. Cabella
V. Karapuzov 32'  
  0 - 2 68' Y. Gazinskiy
  0 - 3 75' K. Olsson
  87' E. Markov
  0 - 4 88' A. Ionov
V. Shakhov 90'  
07/03/2021 Dinamo Moskva
2 - 0
Tambov 1-0H2H+
  9' V. Karapuzov
V. Grulev 38' 1 - 0  
D. Fomin 55'  
  56' A. Terekhov
N. Moro 90' 2 - 0  
23/09/2020 Lokomotiv Daugavpils
0 - 4
Ventspils 0-1H2H+
D. Klimaševičs 23'  
  0 - 1 33' Lucas Villela
  0 - 2 58' Lucas Villela
A. Sineļnikovs 64'  
A. Catlakss 71'  
A. Yerkin 75'  
  0 - 3 76' Lucas Villela
  0 - 4 83' C. Ondong Mba
18/07/2020 Smiltene
1 - 6
Lokomotiv Daugavpils 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 18' M. Andreev
  0 - 2 23' A. Yerkin
  0 - 3 46' M. Andreev
M. Ķirsis 67' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 79' M. Andreev
  1 - 5 83' A. Jaudzems
  1 - 6 90+3' D. German
19/10/2019 Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 - 2
Ruh Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 20' D. Grechiho
  46' P. Sedko
V. Belyavskiy 49'  
  50' V. Yasykevich
  0 - 2 60' D. Grechiho
  71' M. Chizh
  86' I. Kolpachuk
12/10/2019 Ruh Brest
2 - 0
Baranovichi 0-0H2H+
M. Chizh 44'  
D. German 57' 1 - 0  
I. Kolpachuk 72'  
V. Demidovich 80' 2 - 0  
  84' A. Kilyimanov
21/09/2019 Smorgon
0 - 3
Ruh Brest 0-0H2H+
  37' P. Sedko
  0 - 1 62' V. Demidovich
  63' V. Demidovich
  70' D. Grechiho
  74' V. Yasykevich
I. Kisel 78'  
  0 - 2 88' D. Grechiho
D. Gruzhevskiy 90+1'  
  0 - 3 90+5' D. Sibelev
14/09/2019 Naftan
2 - 2
Ruh Brest 1-1H2H+
I. Tymonyk 8' 1 - 0  
A. Yanchenko 29'  
A. Radzhabov 44' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 57' V. Morozov
D. Tsikhamirau 75'  
  76' D. Grechiho
  2 - 2 79' V. Morozov
A. Shtygel 89'  
07/09/2019 Ruh Brest
0 - 1
Krumkachy 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 45' A. Yatskevich
I. Tymonyk 52'  
P. Chelyadko 86'  
  88' A. Skshinecki
31/08/2019 Lida
2 - 4
Ruh Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 8' P. Sedko
Y. Elizarenko 10'  
  28' I. Schumilov
  29' I. Kolpachuk
  35' P. Chelyadko
V. Karp 49' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 53' I. Tymonyk
  1 - 3 56' I. Tymonyk
  60' D. Grechiho
K. Leonovich 66' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 73' I. Tymonyk
  80' S. Tikhonovskiy
24/08/2019 Orsha
1 - 2
Ruh Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 2' P. Sedko
  7' D. German
  33' N. Bukatkin
A. Aleksandrovich 45'  
  55' V. Morozov
D. Ivanov 62'  
  84' P. Pampukha
  85' V. Yasykevich
I. Kolpachuk 86' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 89' V. Yasykevich
  90+4' D. Sibelev
17/08/2019 Belshina
2 - 2
Ruh Brest 2-1H2H+
A. Yushin 19' 1 - 0  
  27' N. Bukatkin
  1 - 1 33' N. Bukatkin
I. Kukharchyk 37' 2 - 1  
I. Kukharchyk 38' 3 - 1  
  41' D. Sibelev
  3 - 2 50' P. Sedko
S. Odeoibo 71'  
  78' I. Tymonyk
  80' I. Schumilov
27/07/2019 Ruh Brest
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 25' M. Smilevskiy
N. Bukatkin 29'  
  31' S. Kislyak
A. Demidovich 33'  
P. Sedko 37'  
  58' G. Katsikas
  76' O. Noyok
N. Bukatkin 86'  
I. Kolpachuk 90'  
20/07/2019 Sputnik
2 - 2
Ruh Brest 1-1H2H+
V. Lagutin 2'  
E. Nikitin 30' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' D. German
I. Zatenko 68' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 70' V. Demidovich
  2 - 3 71' V. Demidovich
S. Izhakovski 72'  
  74' M. Chizh
  85' V. Yasykevich
  90+1' B. Konevega
13/07/2019 Ruh Brest
1 - 0
Volna 0-0H2H+
  37' P. Mikhaltov
A. Teslyuk 50' 1 - 0  
D. German 52'  
06/07/2019 Granit
0 - 5
Ruh Brest 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 19' I. Tymonyk
  21' I. Tymonyk
  0 - 2 39' V. Demidovich
  50' V. Yasykevich
  0 - 3 51' V. Demidovich
  0 - 4 61' D. Grechiho
  0 - 5 81' V. Yasykevich
30/06/2019 Ruh Brest
0 - 3
Smolevichy-STI 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 21' A. Fedyanin
P. Sedko 44'  
  0 - 2 61' D. Gomza
  0 - 3 84' A. Fedyanin
15/06/2019 Ruh Brest
8 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk 4-1H2H+
P. Pampukha 13' 1 - 0  
D. Grechiho 18' 2 - 0  
A. Krotov 31' 3 - 0  
D. Grechiho 44' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 45' A. Komarov
D. Mulkevich 50' 5 - 1  
D. Mulkevich 57' 6 - 1  
  59' S. Pyrkh
V. Demidovich 67' 7 - 1  
  79' A. Galyakh
V. Demidovich 90' 8 - 1  
12/06/2019 Ivatsevichi
2 - 3
Ruh Brest 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 35' A. Teslyuk
Y. Pitsyck 42' 1 - 1  
  42' D. Miroshnikau
Y. Pitsyck 47' 2 - 1  
  55' A. Demidovich
  2 - 2 84' D. German
  94' D. Grechiho
  2 - 3 101' Y. Litskevich
08/06/2019 Baranovichi
0 - 5
Ruh Brest 0-0H2H+
N. Valynets 11'  
  60' A. Teslyuk
  0 - 1 67' V. Demidovich
  0 - 2 72' P. Pampukha
  0 - 3 78' P. Pampukha
  0 - 4 80' Y. Oreshkevich
  0 - 5 88' V. Demidovich
01/06/2019 Ruh Brest
3 - 1
Gomelzheldortrans 1-1H2H+
  18' A. Solovey
P. Pampukha 29' 1 - 0  
  30' G. Monastyrski
N. Bukatkin 32'  
  35' M. Sanets
S. Schegrikovich 38'  
  1 - 1 39' N. Zagvozdin
P. Pampukha 41'  
V. Demidovich 64' 2 - 1  
A. Teslyuk 79' 3 - 1  
18/05/2019 Ruh Brest
3 - 0
Smorgon 2-0H2H+
N. Bukatkin 32'  
D. Grechiho 43' 1 - 0  
M. Chizh 45' 2 - 0  
D. German 54' 3 - 0  
12/05/2019 Ruh Brest
2 - 2
Naftan 1-2H2H+
V. Yasykevich 25'  
  0 - 1 29' A. Yanchenko
  0 - 2 44' A. Yanchenko
D. German 45' 1 - 2  
V. Demidovich 57' 2 - 2  
  57' A. Krasiy
D. Grechiho 59'  
  65' A. Yuditskiy
I. Tymonyk 70'  
04/05/2019 Krumkachy
0 - 0
Ruh Brest 0-0H2H+
  19' D. Grechiho
  23' V. Yasykevich
D. Parkhachev 28'  
  34' P. Sedko
  51' N. Bukatkin
  63' A. Nechaev
P. Plaskonny 71'  
27/04/2019 Ruh Brest
1 - 1
Lida 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 29' D. Nechaev
P. Sedko 32' 1 - 1  
M. Chizh 51'  
  56' M. Khodenkov
20/04/2019 Ruh Brest
6 - 1
Orsha 2-0H2H+
M. Chizh 8' 1 - 0  
V. Demidovich 32' 2 - 0  
V. Demidovich 55' 3 - 0  
M. Chizh 69' 4 - 0  
A. Krotov 75' 5 - 0  
P. Sedko 77'  
  77' N. Ivanov
  77' G. Zheleznikov
D. Grechiho 81'  
A. Teslyuk 89' 6 - 0  
  6 - 1 90' N. Kitaev
13/04/2019 Ruh Brest
1 - 1
Belshina 1-0H2H+
A. Teslyuk 30' 1 - 0  
I. Kolpachuk 32'  
  75' I. Rutskiy
  1 - 1 85' A. Yushin
23/05/2018 Slutsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest 1-0H2H+
M. Nikolić 20' 1 - 0  
  38' M. Vitus
I. Yasinski 45'  
  1 - 1 49' A. Milevskiy
  73' A. Gavrilovich
  83' M. Vitus
  85' A. Milevskiy
11/05/2018 Minsk
0 - 2
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  11' A. Timoshenko
D. Zinovich 57'  
  62' D. German
  0 - 1 68' M. Nikolić
  0 - 2 71' Y. Schikavko
04/05/2018 Slutsk
1 - 0
Smolevichy-STI 0-0H2H+
  39' A. Vidić
Y. Schikavko 51' 1 - 0  
  54' I. Vasilenok
S. Doumbia 88'  
28/04/2018 BATE
3 - 1
Slutsk 2-1H2H+
N. Signevich 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' Y. Schikavko
N. Signevich 34' 2 - 1  
  38' M. Nikolić
M. Volodko 69'  
M. Skavysh 90+2' 3 - 1  
21/04/2018 Luch Minsk
0 - 3
Slutsk 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 10' Y. Schikavko
  0 - 2 22' V. Marov
N. Stepanov 86'  
  86' Y. Schikavko
  0 - 3 88' Y. Schikavko
  90+3' A. Timoshenko
13/04/2018 Shakhtyor
0 - 1
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  9' S. Doumbia
  34' V. Kibuk
I. Burko 37'  
M. Bordachev 40'  
  59' R. Primus
  62' B. Pankratov
A. Selyava 77'  
  0 - 1 79' L. Šimunović
T. Kiš 80'  
05/04/2018 Slutsk
1 - 1
Neman Grodno 1-1H2H+
  2' P. Bebey
  0 - 1 24' V. Zhukovski
Y. Schikavko 43' 1 - 1  
T. Musa 66'  
R. Primus 68'  
31/03/2018 Gomel
0 - 0
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  29' V. Kibuk
  56' T. Musa
D. Aydov 76'  
19/11/2017 Jonava
2 - 2
Atlantas 1-2H2H+
L. Stonkus 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 26' T. Labukas
  1 - 2 33' T. Labukas
  62' D. Kazlauskas
Tautvydas Eliošius 81'  
  88' A. Zhelnin
M. Marusich 89' 2 - 2  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.