Danila Nechaev Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Danila
Last name: Nechaev
Position: Defender, Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 30 October 1999
Age: 21
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Danila Nechaev has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
WC Qualification Europe 2022 Belarus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2021 Belarus U21 360 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Friendly International 2021 Belarus 44 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 BATE 1526 20 1 6 0 0 4 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Belshina 44 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 BATE 90 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2020/2021 BATE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Belshina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Belshina 1431 19 2 0 1 0 3 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Lida 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2019 Lida 1526 17 0 3 2 0 4 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Dnepr Mogilev 128 2 1 0 0 0 0 0

Danila Nechaev has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
18/09/2021 BATE
1 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
A. Filipović 11'  
  13' D. Darboe
N. Signevich 30'  
  49' A. Sachivko
S. Umarov 90+1' 1 - 0  
12/09/2021 Smorgon
1 - 3
BATE 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 21' P. Nekhajchik
  31' A. Filipović
  0 - 2 35' J. Filipović
S. Bondarenko 38'  
K. Leonovich 41' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 43' V. Yatskevich
  48' P. Karasev
28/08/2021 BATE
2 - 2
Isloch 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 23' D. Sosah
  0 - 2 38' D. Sosah
S. Umarov 41'  
P. Nekhajchik 53' 1 - 2  
  65' D. Sosah
  76' V. Gorbachik
P. Rybak 77'  
  81' K. Glushchenkov
P. Nekhajchik 82'  
  83' V. Morozov
D. Yusov 83' 2 - 2  
  84' B. Pankratov
22/08/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
BATE 1-1H2H+
S. Ubaydullayev 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' N. Milić
D. Miroshnikau 48'  
  48' S. Volkov
A. Bulychev 79'  
A. Rylach 90+3'  
15/08/2021 BATE
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
  3' A. Bruy
  66' S. Kontsevoy
N. Signevich 67'  
N. Signevich 67' 1 - 0  
S. Volkov 90+2'  
02/08/2021 Gomel
2 - 2
BATE 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 18' D. Bessmertny
V. Pobudey 32'  
A. Vaskov 45+2' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 70' D. Yusov
O. Vasyliev 88' 2 - 2  
25/07/2021 BATE
0 - 2
Dinamo Brest 0-0H2H+
N. Signevich 23'  
N. Signevich 28'  
  53' V. Milyutin
  60' E. Olekhnovich
  0 - 1 70' P. Sedko
  0 - 2 73' V. Milyutin
16/07/2021 Slutsk
3 - 4
BATE 0-4H2H+
  0 - 1 9' P. Karasev
  0 - 2 18' E. Yablonski
A. Anyukevich 30'  
  0 - 3 37' P. Nekhajchik
  0 - 4 41' E. Zhevnerov
K. Vergeychik 43'  
D. Sasin 59' 1 - 4  
S. Alfred 67' 2 - 4  
S. Glebko 89'  
M. Buraev 90+4' 3 - 4  
04/07/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
A. Skitov 21'  
  77' A. Chichkan
A. Shamruk 84'  
  87' N. Milić
D. Guschenko 90+2'  
Diego Carioca 90+4'  
27/06/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 1-0H2H+
P. Karasev 21'  
P. Nekhajchik 26' 1 - 0  
  34' V. Ustinov
  42' K. Leonovich
N. Signevich 55' 2 - 0  
  58' Y. Gabovda
  72' E. Astakhov
M. Skavysh 90+2' 3 - 0  
12/06/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Neman Grodno 1-0H2H+
P. Nekhajchik 14' 1 - 0  
P. Nekhajchik 34'  
S. Umarov 35'  
D. Nechaev 48'  
M. Skavysh 76' 2 - 0  
N. Signevich 83' 3 - 0  
29/05/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Slavia 2-0H2H+
P. Karasev 14'  
M. Skavysh 18' 1 - 0  
  21' Y. Nedashkovskiy
  24' V. Zukh
  42' I. Rutskiy
S. Umarov 43' 2 - 0  
  47' S. Shastsilouski
A. Filipović 53'  
M. Skavysh 59' 3 - 0  
A. Nosko 81'  
23/05/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  30' A. Shalashnikov
S. Dragun 31' 1 - 0  
S. Umarov 55'  
  1 - 1 59' D. Komarovski
P. Karasev 72'  
  76' K. Glushchenkov
P. Rybak 77' 2 - 1  
N. Signevich 87'  
  87' Y. Kozyrenko
A. Chichkan 90+4'  
19/05/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Sputnik 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' I. Yasinski
  30' A. Smith
S. Umarov 31' 1 - 1  
J. Filipović 37' 2 - 1  
Boris Kopitović I 39'  
  90+1' Y. Kozel
  90+3' A. Fedyanin
15/05/2021 BATE
3 - 2
Ruh Brest 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 19' E. Shevchenko
P. Rybak 24'  
P. Nekhajchik 26' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 27' D. Grechiho
  62' K. Pechenin
S. Dragun 72' 2 - 2  
W. Willumsson 83' 3 - 2  
E. Yablonski 88'  
01/05/2021 BATE
1 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 11' 1 - 0  
  44' A. Valikaev
  53' V. Yatskevich
E. Yablonski 53'  
  62' D. Kopach
  84' A. Frantsev
A. Nosko 85'  
17/04/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 2-1H2H+
S. Dragun 21' 1 - 0  
S. Dragun 23' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 30' V. Vassiljev
  39' A. Rylach
  49' A. Sokol
P. Karasev 50'  
  71' D. Miroshnikau
M. Skavysh 74'  
11/04/2021 Minsk
2 - 2
BATE 0-0H2H+
  32' D. Bessmertny
  45+2' D. Nechaev
M. Kasarab 47' 1 - 0  
  56' N. Milić
  57' J. Filipović
Y. Bogomolov 68'  
K. Zinovich 69' 2 - 0  
M. López 74'  
  2 - 1 82' P. Rybak
S. Kontsevoy 82'  
  2 - 2 90+2' M. Skavysh
07/04/2021 Vitebsk
2 - 3
BATE 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' N. Milić
  0 - 2 16' D. Bessmertny
Y. Krasnov 22' 1 - 2  
Diego Carioca 60' 2 - 2  
  72' N. Milić
  2 - 3 85' M. Skavysh
  90+2' M. Skavysh
03/04/2021 BATE
3 - 2
Gomel 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 31' A. Vaskov
  35' A. Batishchev
J. Filipović 40' 1 - 1  
S. Umarov 52' 2 - 1  
S. Umarov 54' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 89' A. Solovey
24/03/2021 Belarus
1 - 1
Honduras 1-1H2H+
P. Savitskiy 22' 1 - 0  
S. Kislyak 43'  
M. Shvetsov 44'  
  1 - 1 45' C. Pineda
D. Laptev 55'  
  63' K. Álvarez
  74' A. Elis
20/03/2021 Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
S. Lynko 19'  
A. Shestyuk 35'  
  48' N. Signevich
  62' D. Nechaev
  76' S. Umarov
M. Sanusi 79'  
14/03/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
S. Umarov 5' 1 - 0  
  46' V. Bocherov
P. Rybak 52'  
  53' A. Butarevich
N. Milić 57' 2 - 0  
D. Nechaev 70'  
  81' M. Sachkovskiy
M. Skavysh 84' 3 - 0  
02/03/2021 Shakhtyor
0 - 0
BATE 0-0H2H+
  27' E. Yablonski
  61' A. Saroka
  86' P. Karasev
N. Korzun 90+2'  
28/11/2020 Belshina
3 - 7
Ruh Brest 1-4H2H+
D. Levitskiy 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' V. Sadovskiy
  1 - 2 21' V. Sadovskiy
  1 - 3 24' A. Antilevskiy
  1 - 4 44' V. Sadovskiy
  1 - 5 63' E. Shevchenko
D. Levitskiy 68' 2 - 5  
  2 - 6 70' V. Sadovskiy
  2 - 7 75' A. Petrenko
D. Rekish 83' 3 - 7  
22/11/2020 BATE
5 - 0
Belshina 1-0H2H+
  30' D. Levitskiy
H. Moukam 39' 1 - 0  
M. Skavysh 56' 2 - 0  
M. Skavysh 57' 3 - 0  
  68' D. Lebedev
P. Nekhajchik 73' 4 - 0  
N. Milić 90+1' 5 - 0  
15/11/2020 Netherlands U21
5 - 0
Belarus U21 2-0H2H+
K. Sierhuis 30' 1 - 0  
M. Boadu 31' 2 - 0  
M. Boadu 47' 3 - 0  
K. Sierhuis 64' 4 - 0  
K. Sierhuis 83' 5 - 0  
12/11/2020 Portugal U21
3 - 0
Belarus U21 2-0H2H+
D. Prishchepa 3' 1 - 0  
Fabio Vieira 19' 2 - 0  
  28' D. Prishchepa
  43' D. Miroshnikau
Goncalo Ramos 90' 3 - 0  
08/11/2020 Belshina
1 - 5
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 18' D. Bakić
  23' A. Nosko
D. Rekish 27'  
Denis Kovalevskiy 29'  
  0 - 2 34' H. Mosahanian
  0 - 3 47' Y. Yudchits
  0 - 4 83' H. Mosahanian
S. Glebko 86'  
D. Rekish 87' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 90+2' S. Umarov
90+3'  
09/10/2020 Belarus U21
1 - 2
Cyprus U21 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' R. Sotiriou
R. Davyskiba 40'  
  0 - 2 48' M. Peratikos
S. Volkov 64'  
  66' P. Korrea
  84' R. Mamas
R. Davyskiba 87' 1 - 2  
  87' K. Antoniou
19/09/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 1
Belshina 0-0H2H+
A. Matveenko 37'  
  47' R. Salimov
Maranhão 53' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64' R. Salimov
  85' V. Yasykevich
13/09/2020 Belshina
2 - 3
Isloch 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' D. Komarovski
R. Salimov 45+1' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 77' M. Yansane
R. Salimov 81' 2 - 2  
P. Kudryashov 89'  
Nivaldo 90'  
  2 - 3 90+2' D. Yusov
04/09/2020 Belarus U21
0 - 7
Netherlands U21 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 2' M. Boadu
A. Chichkan 7'  
  0 - 2 8' T. Koopmeiners
  0 - 3 33' M. Boadu
S. Volkov 51'  
  0 - 4 54' D. de Wit
  0 - 5 67' D. de Wit
  0 - 6 82' K. Sierhuis
  0 - 7 90' A. Harroui
30/08/2020 Sputnik
3 - 2
Belshina 0-0H2H+
  25' Nivaldo
V. Kurlovich 41'  
  0 - 1 47' V. Solanovich
A. Fedyanin 67'  
  67' S. Glebko
  75' V. Yasykevich
V. Potorocha 77' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 81' S. Glebko
V. Potorocha 83' 2 - 2  
I. Sen 85'  
I. Yasinski 90+2'  
V. Potorocha 91' 3 - 2  
  101' E. Kirisov
V. Lagutin 110'  
  118' K. Kuchinski
21/08/2020 Dinamo Brest
1 - 2
Belshina 0-1H2H+
P. Sedko 37'  
  0 - 1 41' D. Rekish
R. Yuzepchukh 53' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 60' L. Kovel
D. Twe 61'  
A. Milevskiy 68'  
  80' S. Glebko
  82' A. Kharitonovich
06/08/2020 Belshina
4 - 2
Slutsk 3-0H2H+
D. Rekish 9' 1 - 0  
S. Glebko 20' 2 - 0  
R. Salimov 27' 3 - 0  
Denis Kovalevskiy 30'  
  38' S. Koanda
D. Rekish 50' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 62' M. Buraev
  75' R. Krivulkin
  79' Y. Kozlov
  4 - 2 82' A. Gafar
D. Levitskiy 83'  
  86' Y. Kozlov
  90' A. Gafar
01/08/2020 Smolevichy-STI
0 - 3
Belshina 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 2' D. Levitskiy
A. Aleksandrovich 31'  
  37' D. Rekish
  37' S. Glebko
  0 - 2 47' L. Kovel
  0 - 3 65' D. Lebedev
A. Dzhigero 88'  
25/07/2020 Belshina
0 - 1
Neman Grodno 0-1H2H+
P. Bordukov 4'  
  0 - 1 29' G. Kadimyan
17/07/2020 Gorodeya
2 - 1
Belshina 0-0H2H+
  51' D. Nechaev
  84' Nivaldo
D. Bayduk 84'  
  90+3' M. Grek
M. Joksimović 90+6' 1 - 0  
M. Joksimović 90+8'  
  1 - 1 90+9' L. Kovel
  90+9' L. Kovel
L. Sajčić 90+10' 2 - 1  
11/07/2020 Belshina
2 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' N. Kaplenko
L. Kovel 10' 1 - 1  
  18' A. Khachaturyan
  48' R. Syamuk
S. Glebko 50' 2 - 1  
A. Kharitonovich 64'  
  65' Gabriel Ramos
E. Kirisov 82'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.