Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Olympique Médéa U21
 
RC Relizane U21
 
   
3 0
US Biskra U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
1 0
2 1
Boca Juniors
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 1
1 1
Sarmiento
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
2 1
2 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
1 2
2 4
Ulsan
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 0
3 0
BG Pathum United
 
Ceres Philippines
 
1 0
5 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Home United
 
0 0
0 0
Daegu
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
1 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 0
0 0
Melbourne City
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
2 1
2 1
Al Ahli
 
Al Hala
 
0 0
1 1
Al-Najma
 
Al-Hidd
 
1 2
1 2
Budaiya
 
Muharraq
 
2 0
3 2
Uni Minsk
 
Energosbyt-BSATU
 
   
3 1
Arsenal
 
Slutsk
 
0 1
1 1
USB
 
Dynamique Djougou
 
   
0 0
USSK
 
JAC
 
   
1 0
The Strongest
 
Atlético Palmaflor
 
0 1
4 1
Guabirá
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
1 0
Sutjeska Foca
 
Budućnost Pilica
 
   
3 0
Prisons XI
 
Galaxy
 
   
0 3
ADESG
 
Nauas
 
   
4 1
Humaitá
 
Sao Francisco
 
1 1
1 2
Rio Branco
 
Galvez
 
0 0
2 4
Serra
 
Real Noroeste
 
0 0
0 2
Ceilândia
 
Botafogo
 
0 1
0 3
Portuguesa RJ
 
Corinthians
 
1 1
1 1
Tombense
 
Ceará
 
0 1
0 2
Inter Santa Maria
 
Santa Cruz RS
 
   
0 2
Esportivo
 
Gaucho
 
0 0
1 1
São Gabriel
 
Lajeadense
 
1 0
1 0
Náutico
 
Retrô
 
0 0
0 1
Parnahyba
 
Fluminense PI
 
0 0
0 1
São Raimundo RR
 
Baré
 
   
5 1
Grêmio
 
Guarani
 
2 1
3 1
Londrina
 
Novorizontino
 
1 1
1 1
Yantra Polski Trambesh
 
Etar VT II
 
   
5 0
Asenovets
 
Gigant Saedinenie
 
   
1 0
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
 
Karnobat
 
   
4 0
Dimitrovgrad
 
Beroe II
 
   
3 0
Levski Karlovo
 
Rodopa Smolyan
 
   
2 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
 
Borislav 2009
 
   
4 1
Rozova dolina
 
Nesebar
 
   
1 2
Sokol Markovo
 
Sayana Haskovo
 
   
1 3
Yambol 1915
 
Atletik Kuklen
 
   
0 3
Zagorets
 
Levski Krumovgrad
 
   
1 3
CSKA Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 2
0 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Beroe
 
1 1
1 1
Levski Lom
 
Marek
 
   
0 3
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
1 2
Strumska slava
 
Sozopol
 
0 0
0 0
Montana
 
Sportist Svoge
 
0 0
1 0
Gazelle
 
Foncha ST
 
   
0 0
Lausanne
 
Stade de Bertoua
 
   
3 1
Guelph United
 
Electric City
 
   
0 0
Cobreloa
 
Barnechea
 
1 0
3 2
Rangers
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
2 1
2 1
Magallanes
 
Fernández Vial
 
1 1
2 1
Puerto Montt
 
San Luis
 
0 1
1 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
2 2
3 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Once Caldas
 
2 0
3 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
1 1
1 3
Consultants Moravia
 
Municipal Liberia
 
0 1
2 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
ADR Jicaral
 
1 2
2 2
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Herediano
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting San José
 
Cartaginés
 
2 2
2 2
ASEC Mimosas
 
Korhogo
 
2 1
3 2
KFUM
 
LSF
 
   
1 0
Fremad Amager
 
Hobro
 
0 0
0 0
ASAS
 
Guelleh / GR
 
   
1 1
Gendarmerie
 
Police Nationale
 
   
0 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Gualaceo
 
0 1
0 1
Mushuc Runa
 
Macará
 
0 0
0 0
Aucas
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 2
3 2
Cumbaya
 
Emelec
 
0 0
1 1
Imbabura
 
Olmedo
 
0 0
0 0
Kidlington
 
Bedford Town
 
   
1 1
Tamworth
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
1 0
Burnley
 
Southampton
 
2 0
2 0
Brighouse Town W
 
Sheffield FC W
 
0 0
1 0
Leafield Athletic W
 
Sporting Khalsa W
 
   
3 2
Chorley W
 
Liverpool Feds W
 
   
1 2
Flora II
 
K-Järve JK Järve
 
1 0
1 0
TRT77 / RA BBQ
 
Raasiku Joker
 
   
0 2
MiPK
 
Union Plaani
 
0 0
1 1
Team Rhino
 
Samger
 
   
1 1
GAMTEL
 
Fortune
 
0 1
0 1
Gareji
 
Shukura
 
0 1
1 1
Merani Martvili
 
Spaeri
 
1 0
2 3
Norchi Dinamo
 
Samtredia
 
0 0
1 0
Rustavi
 
Zugdidi
 
2 0
2 1
Shevardeni 1906
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 0
1 2
PAOK
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
0 0
Solidarite Scolaire
 
Racing Club
 
   
4 0
Antigua GFC
 
Solola
 
2 0
5 0
Quiché
 
Sacachispas
 
   
1 0
Chimaltenango
 
Marquense
 
0 1
1 2
Motagua
 
Honduras Progreso
 
1 0
3 2
Platense
 
Marathón
 
1 0
1 0
Real España
 
Victoria
 
0 1
3 1
Real Sociedad
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
0 1
Vida
 
UPNFM
 
1 2
4 2
Ægir
 
KFS
 
   
1 0
Fylkir
 
Úlfarnir
 
2 0
5 0
Höttur / Huginn
 
Einherji
 
   
3 2
ÍBU
 
Reynir
 
0 0
0 0
Kórdrengir
 
Álftanes
 
3 0
5 0
KF
 
Magni
 
0 0
0 0
Reynir Hellissandur
 
ÍR
 
   
0 16
Haukar W
 
Fjardab Höttur Leiknir W
 
   
2 1
Thróttur / SR U19
 
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
   
2 6
Leiknir / KB U19
 
KR / KV U19 II
 
   
5 4
Gujarat
 
Manipur
 
0 0
0 2
Karnataka
 
Services
 
   
1 0
Al Karkh
 
Naft Maysan
 
0 0
1 0
Al Minaa Basra
 
Samaraa
 
0 0
1 1
Zakho
 
Al Kahrabaa
 
0 0
1 1
Verona U19
 
Cagliari U19
 
1 1
2 2
Vanraure Hachinohe
 
Azul Claro Numazu
 
0 0
0 2
Al Salt
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
0 0
0 1
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
Suwon FMC W
 
1 2
1 2
Boeun Sangmu W
 
Gyeongju W
 
0 3
1 3
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
Changnyeong W
 
3 0
5 2
Seoul W
 
Incheon Red Angels W
 
0 0
0 1
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Nasar
 
3 1
5 2
VGTU Vilkai
 
Klaipėdos FM
 
0 0
0 2
TC Sports Club
 
United Victory
 
1 1
2 3
Atlante
 
Venados
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético San Luis
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 0
2 0
América
 
León
 
1 0
2 0
Monterrey
 
Atlas
 
0 0
0 0
Querétaro U20
 
Cruz Azul U20
 
   
1 3
Milsami
 
Zimbru
 
3 0
3 0
Akwa United
 
Nasarawa United
 
4 0
6 1
Enyimba
 
Kano Pillars
 
1 0
4 0
Heartland
 
Plateau United
 
1 0
1 0
MFM
 
Wikki Tourist
 
0 1
0 2
Sunshine Stars
 
Rivers United
 
1 0
1 0
Bodø / Glimt
 
Viking
 
2 1
2 1
Al Nasr
 
Sohar
 
0 1
1 1
Al Seeb
 
Al-Rustaq
 
1 0
2 0
Al Suwaiq
 
Oman Club
 
0 1
1 2
Al-Musannah
 
Nizwa
 
0 0
3 0
Bahla
 
Al-Ittihad
 
1 2
2 4
Dhofar
 
Al-Nahda
 
2 0
4 0
Muscat
 
Saham
 
1 0
1 2
UDELAS
 
San Francisco II
 
0 4
0 6
Libertad
 
Resistencia
 
1 0
2 2
Tacuary
 
Cerro Porteño
 
1 0
2 0
Porto
 
Sporting CP
 
0 0
1 0
Unirea Slobozia
 
Hermannstadt
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Barnaul
 
Ural 2
 
0 0
0 0
Lada Tolyatti
 
Novosibirsk
 
0 2
0 4
Irtysh
 
Chelyabinsk
 
0 1
1 2
Ufa U19
 
Krasnodar U19
 
0 0
0 0
Faetano
 
Cailungo
 
2 0
4 1
Pennarossa
 
Cosmos
 
1 0
2 1
Virtus
 
Murata
 
0 0
1 0
Mladost Novi Sad
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
0 1
0 2
Železničar Pančevo
 
Inđija
 
0 1
3 1
BSK Borča
 
Teleoptik
 
   
0 5
Zemun
 
TEK Sloga
 
   
3 0
Radnički Kragujevac
 
Kolubara
 
0 0
1 2
Metalac GM
 
Spartak Subotica
 
1 1
1 1
Novi Pazar
 
Mladost Lučani
 
0 0
1 1
Voždovac
 
Vojvodina
 
1 1
2 1
Koper
 
Celje
 
0 0
1 0
Uruguay U20 W
 
Brazil U20 W
 
0 1
0 1
Colombia U20 W
 
Venezuela U20 W
 
1 0
3 0
Santa Fe U19
 
Recreativo Huelva U19
 
1 0
1 1
Valencia U19
 
Alboraya U19
 
0 1
0 1
Espanyol
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
0 1
0 1
Levante
 
Sevilla
 
1 2
2 3
Cádiz
 
Athletic Club
 
0 3
2 3
Real Sociedad
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 1
0 1
Val Miñor U19 II
 
Celta de Vigo U19 II
 
   
1 5
Celtic Elche U19
 
Valencia U19 II
 
   
0 6
Vilamarxant U19
 
Intangco U19
 
   
1 1
Alzira U19 II
 
Castellón U19
 
   
1 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Hay Al Wadi
 
   
1 0
Degerfors
 
Hammarby
 
0 1
0 1
Helsingborg
 
Elfsborg
 
1 0
1 0
Värnamo
 
Malmö FF
 
0 0
0 0
Eskilstuna United W
 
Brommapojkarna W
 
2 0
3 0
Varbergs GIF
 
Hoganas
 
0 0
1 0
Yverdon Sport
 
St. Gallen
 
0 0
0 2
Lugano
 
Luzern
 
0 0
1 1
ASKO de Kara
 
Gomido
 
1 1
1 1
Adanaspor
 
Samsunspor
 
0 0
1 0
Eyüpspor
 
Boluspor
 
0 0
0 2
San Antonio
 
Austin
 
0 0
1 1
Real Salt Lake
 
Northern Colorado
 
0 0
0 1
Los Angeles FC
 
Orange County
 
3 0
5 1
Phoenix Rising
 
New Mexico United
 
1 0
2 1
Sacramento Republic
 
Central Valley Fuego
 
1 0
2 1
Shortan
 
FK Olympic
 
   
1 1
Turan
 
Andijan II
 
   
1 0
Bunyodkor
 
Buxoro
 
   
5 0
Metalourg
 
Surkhon
 
1 0
1 0
Carabobo
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Aragua
 
1 2
3 3
Binh Thuan
 
Dong Thap
 
   
1 0
Da Nang II
 
Lam Dong
 
0 0
0 1
Kon Tum
 
PVF Vietnam
 
   
0 0
Quảng Nam II
 
Hòa Bình
 
   
2 2
Vĩnh Long
 
Dong Nai
 
   
0 2
Ho Chi Minh City II
 
Tien Giang
 
   
2 3
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
Robi Shapira
 
   
4 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.