Mikhail Shibun Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Mikhail
Last name: Shibun
Position: , Attacker, Defender, Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 1 January 1996
Age: 25
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Mikhail Shibun has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Krumkachy 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Krumkachy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2021 Krumkachy 1784 24 1 14 6 0 4 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Gorodeya 135 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Gorodeya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Gorodeya 994 24 14 4 1 0 5 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Minsk 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2019 Belarus U21 98 4 4 0 1 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Torpedo BelAZ 46 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Minsk 10 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2018/2019 Shakhtyor 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2018/2019 Shakhtyor 209 3 1 0 1 0 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Shakhtyor 609 11 5 2 1 0 2 0
Europa League 2017/2018 Shakhtyor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2016/2017 Shakhtyor 92 3 2 1 1 0 0 0

Mikhail Shibun has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
10/10/2021 Baranovichi
2 - 3
Krumkachy 1-2H2H+
M. Artykh 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 30' A. Krasnov
  1 - 2 45' A. Yatskevich
  1 - 3 58' D. Yaskovich
  63' N. Ivanyutenko
M. Artykh 64' 2 - 3  
M. Kruglenya 66'  
A. Shunto 84'  
03/10/2021 Krumkachy
4 - 0
Lida 2-0H2H+
  2' A. Derbentsev
P. Hrechishka 11' 1 - 0  
P. Hrechishka 23' 2 - 0  
D. Yaskovich 49' 3 - 0  
F. Ivanov 86' 4 - 0  
25/09/2021 Orsha
1 - 4
Krumkachy 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 6' A. Yatskevich
  0 - 2 34' A. Levkovets
  0 - 3 45' A. Kotlyarov
  0 - 4 51' F. Ivanov
A. Gudov 55' 1 - 4  
18/09/2021 Krumkachy
0 - 2
Gomelzheldortrans 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 4' D. Nizhnik
A. Yatskevich 8'  
  0 - 2 13' A. Yanchenko
  20' A. Yanchenko
A. Kotlyarov 40'  
P. Hrechishka 43'  
  45' A. Yanchenko
12/09/2021 Krumkachy
3 - 2
Shakhtyor Petrikov 1-2H2H+
M. Shibun 22'  
  0 - 1 25' V. Starostin
  0 - 2 29' A. Kholodinskiy
F. Ivanov 32' 1 - 2  
  43' A. Malkanduev
A. Yatskevich 51' 2 - 2  
N. Ivanyutenko 67'  
A. Yatskevich 82' 3 - 2  
  83' V. Kharlanov
  90+2' K. Yankovsky
28/08/2021 Volna
2 - 1
Krumkachy 1-0H2H+
V. Rushnitskiy 12' 1 - 0  
M. Khodenkov 50'  
  1 - 1 56' P. Hrechishka
  57' V. Utyuzhnikov
D. Gradoboev 60' 2 - 1  
22/08/2021 Krumkachy
4 - 2
Slonim 4-1H2H+
  0 - 1 10' A. Yatskevich
A. Krasnov 19' 1 - 1  
M. Shibun 21' 2 - 1  
A. Kotlyarov 37' 3 - 1  
M. Shibun 39' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 59' A. Chernodarov
A. Krasnov 70'  
  76' D. Solodovnikov
14/08/2021 Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 2
Krumkachy 2-2H2H+
K. Sidorenko 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' A. Kotlyarov
  29' M. Kolyadko
  1 - 2 30' I. Sidor
O. Chmyrikov 39' 2 - 2  
K. Sidorenko 44'  
I. Yasinski 75'  
  82' V. Shubovich
M. Rybakov 83'  
V. Kabyshev 87'  
07/08/2021 Krumkachy
1 - 0
Naftan 1-0H2H+
A. Kotlyarov 29' 1 - 0  
  30' P. Rassolko
  90+1' N. Kostomarov
24/07/2021 Baranovichi
3 - 1
Krumkachy 2-0H2H+
V. Chebotar 6' 1 - 0  
I. Koval 15'  
A. Kilyimanov 42' 2 - 0  
  44' M. Shibun
  48' V. Utyuzhnikov
S. Makarov 53'  
  55' V. Utyuzhnikov
  2 - 1 65' A. Levkovets
A. Petrusevich 80' 3 - 1  
I. Patsevich 86'  
S. Kraevsky 90+3'  
17/07/2021 Lida
1 - 1
Krumkachy 1-0H2H+
  19' F. Ivanov
P. Kazantsev 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 66' I. Sidor
  72' P. Hrechishka
E. Karpovich 75'  
Y. Sanyuk 85'  
10/07/2021 Krumkachy
6 - 0
Orsha 3-0H2H+
  6' G. Chetvergov
F. Ivanov 17' 1 - 0  
I. Veras 25' 2 - 0  
M. Shibun 38' 3 - 0  
M. Shibun 61' 4 - 0  
D. Lebedev 74' 5 - 0  
P. Zgurski 77' 6 - 0  
03/07/2021 Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 0
Krumkachy 0-0H2H+
D. Nizhnik 20'  
D. Lavrishchev 72' 1 - 0  
D. Lavrishchev 78'  
D. Kozlovskiy 85'  
27/06/2021 Shakhtyor Petrikov
0 - 3
Krumkachy 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 22' D. Yaskovich
  0 - 2 79' A. Yuriev
  84' P. Hrechishka
  0 - 3 90' A. Yuriev
22/06/2021 Krumkachy
1 - 1
Neman Grodno 1-0H2H+
F. Ivanov 6' 1 - 0  
  22' A. Yakimov
  31' E. Leshko
  39' E. Leshko
P. Hrechishka 66'  
  74' I. Sadovnichiy
  1 - 1 90+6' Y. Zubovich
D. Yaskovich 102'  
18/06/2021 Krumkachy
0 - 1
Arsenal 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 22' V. Senko
A. Yuriev 63'  
I. Veras 77'  
  90+1'
  90+5'
13/06/2021 Krumkachy
4 - 0
Volna 2-0H2H+
  5' A. Teslyuk
A. Krasnov 11' 1 - 0  
M. Shibun 26' 2 - 0  
M. Shibun 28'  
I. Sidor 33'  
A. Krasnov 39'  
I. Sidor 52' 3 - 0  
A. Yatskevich 59'  
  60' E. Troyakov
F. Ivanov 67' 4 - 0  
  72' S. Gusev
D. Lebedev 76'  
  78'
A. Yuriev 78'  
  83'
06/06/2021 Slonim
0 - 0
Krumkachy 0-0H2H+
  60' P. Hrechishka
V. Spasyk 75'  
D. Hizhnyak 77'  
D. Solodovnikov 88'  
A. Shkvarkov 90+1'  
  90+3' A. Levkovets
21/05/2021 Krumkachy
1 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev 0-0H2H+
  5' A. Shepelev
  13' I. Zhestkin
  29' A. Shepelev
A. Yatskevich 37'  
I. Sidor 43'  
  45+1' O. Chmyrikov
F. Ivanov 47' 1 - 0  
  61' I. Sen
M. Kolyadko 75'  
D. Yaskovich 81'  
90'  
15/05/2021 Naftan
1 - 2
Krumkachy 1-2H2H+
  5' D. Yaskovich
  0 - 1 15' A. Yatskevich
S. Melnik 17'  
  0 - 2 20' P. Hrechishka
  34' P. Hrechishka
D. Tamelo 35' 1 - 2  
P. Rassolko 52'  
  68' M. Kolyadko
  89' V. Belashevich
09/05/2021 Krumkachy
0 - 0
Belshina 0-0H2H+
  7' E. Sakuta
  21' S. Rusak
D. Yaskovich 51'  
M. Shibun 62'  
  67' R. Isaev
I. Veras 71'  
A. Yuriev 83'  
05/05/2021 Krumkachy
4 - 3
Baranovichi 1-1H2H+
R. Plekhov 3' 1 - 0  
  34' P. Chekhov
N. Rochev 39'  
N. Kerolidi 45+1'  
  1 - 1 45+1' M. Artykh
  1 - 2 50' M. Artykh
M. Kolyadko 54' 2 - 2  
  58' S. Kraevsky
M. Kolyadko 76' 3 - 2  
  80'
  81'
  82'
F. Ivanov 83' 4 - 2  
  84' A. Shilo
P. Hrechishka 88'  
  4 - 3 90+2' A. Kilyimanov
30/04/2021 Krumkachy
4 - 0
Lida 2-0H2H+
A. Levkovets 11' 1 - 0  
M. Shibun 24' 2 - 0  
  60'
  62'
I. Veras 69' 3 - 0  
  78'
A. Krasnov 87' 4 - 0  
24/04/2021 Orsha
0 - 0
Krumkachy 0-0H2H+
O. Varvanin 4'  
  51' I. Sidor
G. Zheleznikov 58'  
  67' A. Levkovets
18/04/2021 Krumkachy
1 - 0
Gomelzheldortrans 1-0H2H+
  20' A. Ivanov
A. Yatskevich 27' 1 - 0  
I. Sidor 29'  
A. Yatskevich 43'  
  61' V. Sychev
D. Yaskovich 76'  
  90+2' A. Kuchinskiy
  90+2' A. Ivanov
A. Levkovets 90+2'  
28/11/2020 Isloch
2 - 2
Gorodeya 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 8' D. Djouhary
  15' A. Gabaraev
  0 - 2 23' S. Arkhipov
D. Yusov 35' 1 - 2  
  43' I. Lukashevich
S. Karpovich 51' 2 - 2  
  60' D. Djouhary
07/11/2020 Slutsk
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
Y. Kozlov 39'  
  0 - 1 42' A. Gabaraev
  60' D. Dibirgadzhiev
D. Sasin 69'  
I. Raschenya 72'  
  78' A. Solovey
24/10/2020 Gorodeya
4 - 0
Smolevichy-STI 1-0H2H+
M. Smirnov 1'  
  8' V. Bocherov
A. Solovey 11'  
M. Alibekov 19' 1 - 0  
  44' I. Shavel
D. Dibirgadzhiev 62' 2 - 0  
D. Djouhary 75' 3 - 0  
Y. Linda 83'  
  85' A. Potapenko
  89' M. Savostikov
M. Shibun 90' 4 - 0  
M. Smirnov 90+3'  
17/10/2020 Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  44' L. Sajčić
  51' Y. Linda
G. Kantaria 55'  
  62' D. Dibirgadzhiev
  0 - 1 90+1' L. Sajčić
03/10/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 3
Arsenal 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 24' V. Senko
  0 - 2 42' A. Miroevski
  49' D. Matsiash
  0 - 3 55' V. Senko
  76' D. Osipenko
M. Smirnov 90+1'  
D. Ignatenko 90+4'  
26/09/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2H+
D. Bayduk 29'  
A. Poznyak 62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77' V. Zukh
A. Poznyak 78'  
A. Gabaraev 80'  
A. Sorokin 90'  
19/09/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 10' Y. Gabovda
  10' Y. Gabovda
M. Shibun 21'  
  0 - 2 36' K. Premudrov
  41' N. Kaplenko
A. Sorokin 56'  
  69' M. Afanasyev
D. Ignatenko 76' 1 - 2  
S. Pushnyakov 81'  
  1 - 3 86' K. Premudrov
11/09/2020 Minsk
3 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
V. Nasibulin 7' 1 - 0  
R. Gribovski 69' 2 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 85' 3 - 0  
29/08/2020 Naftan
0 - 2
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 45+1' S. Pushnyakov
A. Plyasunov 49'  
D. Golenko 49'  
  0 - 2 75' S. Arkhipov
A. Novik 75'  
  90+4' Y. Kozel
22/08/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 3
Ruh Brest 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 11' D. Grechiho
  0 - 2 42' O. Nikiforenko
A. Gabaraev 50'  
  52' S. Tikhonovskiy
  53' D. Grechiho
S. Pushnyakov 53'  
Y. Senkevich 60' 1 - 2  
D. Bayduk 75'  
  1 - 3 83' V. Sadovskiy
08/08/2020 BATE
1 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 1' 1 - 0  
  33' D. Ignatenko
H. Moukam 34'  
  42' Y. Kozel
25/07/2020 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  45' S. Arkhipov
V. Khvashchinskiy 52' 1 - 0  
  54' D. Yaskovich
M. Goropevšek 57'  
M. Shvetsov 76'  
  80' Y. Kozel
  87' A. Poznyak
  90+4' M. Shibun
17/07/2020 Gorodeya
2 - 1
Belshina 0-0H2H+
  51' D. Nechaev
  84' Nivaldo
D. Bayduk 84'  
  90+3' M. Grek
M. Joksimović 90+6' 1 - 0  
M. Joksimović 90+8'  
  1 - 1 90+9' L. Kovel
  90+9' L. Kovel
L. Sajčić 90+10' 2 - 1  
11/07/2020 Shakhtyor
4 - 1
Gorodeya 3-0H2H+
N. Antić 7' 1 - 0  
Artem Arkhipov 38' 2 - 0  
I. Ivanovic 40' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 50' S. Arkhipov
J. Szoke 56'  
T. Vukmanić 67'  
D. Yakhshibaev 82' 4 - 1  
  84' M. Shibun
04/07/2020 Gorodeya
2 - 2
Vitebsk 1-1H2H+
  4' A. Kats
  0 - 1 33' I. Nicolăescu
D. Yaskovich 36'  
L. Sajčić 38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 58' Diego Carioca
M. Joksimović 62'  
A. Volovich 67'  
S. Arkhipov 87' 2 - 2  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
Potential Fixed Matches
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.