Dušan Bakić Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Dušan
Last name: Bakić
Position: , Attacker, Midfielder
Nationality: Montenegro
Date of birth: 23 February 1999
Age: 22
Place of birth: Montenegro

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Dušan Bakić has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Dinamo Minsk 69 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2021/2022 Legion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2021 Montenegro U21 163 4 2 2 0 0 1 0
Meistriliiga 2021 Legion 747 9 1 2 2 0 3 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU 180 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2020/2021 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Ynergetyk-BDU 1550 24 6 8 8 0 4 1
Europa League 2019/2020 Budućnost 205 3 0 2 1 0 2 0
First League 2019/2020 Budućnost 14 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2018/2019 Budućnost 16 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
First League 2018/2019 Budućnost 596 16 10 3 1 0 3 0

Dušan Bakić has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
17/10/2021 Kuressaare
0 - 2
Legion 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 42' N. Ivanov
O. Lipp 42'  
  0 - 2 57' K. Nesterov
  68' S. Tšendei
  80' M. Ainsalu
02/10/2021 Nõmme Kalju
2 - 2
Legion 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 2' A. Šapovalov
  0 - 2 14' D. Bakić
  33' A. Šapovalov
  36' P. Dõmov
  50' L. Arhipov
I. Subbotin 56' 1 - 2  
I. Subbotin 62' 2 - 2  
  71' D. Bakić
  84' A. Šarnin
  90' K. Nesterov
  90+2' S. Olberkis
25/09/2021 Legion
1 - 2
Levadia 1-1H2H+
  7' R. Peetson
K. Nesterov 20' 1 - 0  
S. Olberkis 22'  
  1 - 1 29' R. Kirss
  44' B. Lepistu
  1 - 2 59' R. Kirss
A. Šarnin 64'  
P. Dõmov 67'  
  73' M. Roosnupp
A. Nikolajev 89'  
  90+3' M. Uggè
18/09/2021 Legion
3 - 1
Tulevik 1-1H2H+
P. Dõmov 9'  
  0 - 1 11' K. Saag
N. Ivanov 21' 1 - 1  
I. Baturins 33'  
  35' K. Saag
A. Šapovalov 53' 2 - 1  
A. Šapovalov 58' 3 - 1  
  61' D. Tuhkanen
  66' A. Mintongo Mpal
  80' A. Mintongo Mpal
10/09/2021 Legion
3 - 1
Tammeka 2-0H2H+
N. Mashichev 10'  
M. Ainsalu 13' 1 - 0  
D. Bakić 15' 2 - 0  
  25' K. Anderson
  31' A. Uljanov
  2 - 1 47' S. Kapper
A. Volodin 49'  
  52' T. Tammik
A. Artjunin 54'  
D. Belov 62'  
D. Bakić 63'  
A. Dmitrijev 77'  
A. Šapovalov 82' 3 - 1  
29/08/2021 Flora
5 - 1
Legion 2-1H2H+
H. Ojamaa 10'  
  12' S. Puri
R. Sappinen 13' 1 - 0  
R. Sappinen 17' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 33' S. Olberkis
M. Kuusk 60'  
S. Zenjov 63' 3 - 1  
S. Zenjov 71' 4 - 1  
  71' M. Ainsalu
R. Sappinen 82'  
M. Lilander 89' 5 - 1  
20/08/2021 Legion
1 - 2
Paide 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 40' S. Luts
S. Puri 63'  
  0 - 2 64' H. Anier
  70' S. Sinilaid
A. Šapovalov 79' 1 - 2  
S. Olberkis 90'  
D. Bakić 90+1'  
17/08/2021 Laanemaa Haapsalu
2 - 8
Legion 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 11' A. Šapovalov
  0 - 2 30' L. Arhipov
K. Enn 45' 1 - 2  
J. Siim 47' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 55' K. Nesterov
  2 - 4 61' D. Bakić
  2 - 5 70' M. Ainsalu
  2 - 6 71' A. Šapovalov
  2 - 7 78' K. Nesterov
  2 - 8 81' K. Nesterov
14/08/2021 Legion
0 - 0
Trans 0-0H2H+
  55' T. Davlatmir
  71' I. Elysée
A. Artjunin 72'  
06/08/2021 Legion
2 - 1
Vaprus 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 16' V. Vallik
S. Olberkis 49' 1 - 1  
  55' R. Mark
D. Belov 56'  
G. Šlein 59'  
  63' T. Vihmoja
S. Olberkis 74' 2 - 1  
  75' H. Hanson
A. Šapovalov 85'  
23/07/2021 Dinamo Minsk Res.
3 - 0
Vitebsk Res. 1-0H2H+
G. Rovdo 10' 1 - 0  
  25' F. Panarin
D. Bakić 46' 2 - 0  
D. Borodin 90+3' 3 - 0  
15/07/2021 Torpedo Zhodino Res.
3 - 0
Dinamo Minsk Res. 0-0H2H+
  35' D. Bakić
55'  
  58' A. Kuratnik
D. Galua 76' 1 - 0  
D. Galua 78' 2 - 0  
F. K. Rodriguez H. 86' 3 - 0  
23/06/2021 Lida
0 - 3
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2H+
P. Shorats 18'  
V. Myzgin 39'  
P. Shorats 43'  
  0 - 1 58' J. Poe
  0 - 2 64' D. Latykhov
  0 - 3 80' D. Latykhov
  81' S. Matveichyk
  89' V. Khvashchinskiy
11/06/2021 Sputnik Res.
0 - 6
Dinamo Minsk Res. 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 23' K. Zabelin
  0 - 2 33' K. Zabelin
42'  
  0 - 3 44' D. Bakić
  0 - 4 63' R. Davyskiba
  0 - 5 77' G. Rovdo
  0 - 6 79' G. Rovdo
27/05/2021 Dinamo Minsk Res.
2 - 0
FK Ruh Brest Res. 1-0H2H+
K. Zabelin 39' 1 - 0  
  45' O. Nikiforenko
N. Khalimonchik 51'  
G. Rovdo 64' 2 - 0  
D. Bakić 69'  
15/05/2021 Dinamo Minsk Res.
1 - 1
Smorgon Res. 0-0H2H+
K. Zabelin 46'  
V. Kalinin 47'  
V. Kalinin 58' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 59' L. Khankevich
  73' A. Bondarenko
  90' M. Vysotsky
08/05/2021 Isloch Res.
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk Res. 0-0H2H+
  37' M. Samotoy
  47' G. Rovdo
  0 - 1 59' K. Zabelin
  0 - 2 68' D. Latykhov
21/03/2021 Vitebsk Res.
1 - 2
Dinamo Minsk Res. 1-1H2H+
K. Yermakovich 8' 1 - 0  
  23' A. Susha
V. Anikeev 23'  
  1 - 1 31' D. Bakić
D. Vorobyov 36'  
  36' V. Kalinin
  37' V. Lyakh
  51' V. Lyakh
  1 - 2 64' D. Latykhov
J. Skibsky 66'  
22/11/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 3
Dinamo Minsk 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 9' V. Klimovich
D. Bakić 11' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 13' V. Klimovich
M. Bashilov 40'  
  1 - 3 41' Y. Schikavko
D. Bakić 48' 2 - 3  
H. Mosahanian 55'  
K. Iminov 75'  
08/11/2020 Belshina
1 - 5
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 18' D. Bakić
  23' A. Nosko
D. Rekish 27'  
Denis Kovalevskiy 29'  
  0 - 2 34' H. Mosahanian
  0 - 3 47' Y. Yudchits
  0 - 4 83' H. Mosahanian
S. Glebko 86'  
D. Rekish 87' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 90+2' S. Umarov
90+3'  
01/11/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 2
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
K. Iminov 25'  
  51' Y. Kozlov
  0 - 1 58' D. Sasin
  0 - 2 70' D. Sasin
25/10/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 2
Shakhtyor 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 6' J. Kendysh
  0 - 2 32' D. Podstrelov
  37' S. Balanovich
Y. Yudchits 61' 1 - 2  
  80' J. Kabananga
  84' I. Ivanovic
B. D. Arno M. 86'  
17/10/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-0H2H+
  7' D. Miroshnikau
  30' A. Nosko
  59' M. Bashilov
Y. Klopotskiy 67'  
Julio Cesar 80' 1 - 0  
S. Volkov 81'  
13/10/2020 Faroe Islands U21
1 - 0
Montenegro U21 1-0H2H+
S. Radosavlevic 29' 1 - 0  
  34' M. Drinčić
A. Olsen 47'  
  63' O. Obradović
A. Justinussen 75'  
08/10/2020 Montenegro U21
1 - 2
Israel U21 0-1H2H+
S. Milic 15'  
  0 - 1 15' E. Almog
M. Osmajić 32'  
  32' S. Elias
  45+2' L. Abada
N. Krstović 50' 1 - 1  
V. Terzić 51'  
  56' R. Shlomo
  67' Y. Malede
L. Carević 79'  
  1 - 2 83' E. Almog
04/10/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 1
Vitebsk 0-0H2H+
32'  
69'  
  0 - 1 76'
88'  
26/09/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
  8' D. Yusov
J. Mawatu 24'  
J. Mawatu 39' 1 - 0  
M. Bashilov 54'  
  60' P. Rybak
  1 - 1 81' M. Yansane
19/09/2020 Dinamo Brest
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 2-1H2H+
P. Savitskiy 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' D. Girs
A. Bykov 21'  
P. Savitskiy 35' 2 - 1  
  52' H. Mosahanian
S. Ignatovich 90+1'  
03/09/2020 Kazakhstan U21
0 - 4
Montenegro U21 0-0H2H+
D. Kashken 18'  
G. Najaryan 32'  
I. Antipov 46'  
  52' M. Osmajić
  0 - 1 58' M. Osmajić
S. Sagnayev 63'  
  63' M. Drinčić
  0 - 2 64' M. Osmajić
  0 - 3 79' M. Rakonjac
  0 - 4 90+2' I. Vukotić
E. Astanov 90+4'  
29/08/2020 Minsk
4 - 3
Neman Grodno 3-1H2H+
  7' G. Kadimyan
  0 - 1 24' V. Zhukovski
O. Vasyliev 29' 1 - 1  
A. Shramchenko 43' 2 - 1  
A. Shramchenko 45+1' 3 - 1  
D. Ryzhuk 49'  
O. Evdokimov 60' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 73' P. Zabelin
S. Sazontchik 80'  
  4 - 3 85' Z. Marušić
  90' G. Kantaria
28/08/2020 Orsha
1 - 6
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 12' D. Bakić
A. Siyaka 17'  
  0 - 2 29' D. Bakić
  0 - 3 32' D. Vigorsky
  38' A. Sokol
  52' V. Mukhamedov
D. Tsikhamirau 54' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 58' A. Sokol
  1 - 5 85' D. Bakić
  1 - 6 89' H. Mosahanian
22/08/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
4 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 2-0H2H+
S. Umarov 22' 1 - 0  
D. Bakić 32' 2 - 0  
H. Mosahanian 53' 3 - 0  
  68' V. Lozhkin
  72' E. Zhevnerov
  3 - 1 78' A. Makarov
D. Bakić 89' 4 - 1  
08/08/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 1
Neman Grodno 1-0H2H+
A. Svirepa 12' 1 - 0  
H. Mosahanian 20'  
  1 - 1 46' V. Zhukovski
V. Sovpel 66'  
M. Bashilov 87'  
02/08/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-0H2H+
A. Gabaraev 25'  
  42' G. Osnov
S. Shastsilouski 43'  
  44' A. Nosko
Y. Senkevich 63' 1 - 0  
D. Bayduk 68'  
  1 - 1 68' V. Sovpel
A. Volovich 71'  
26/07/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 4
Torpedo BelAZ 1-1H2H+
D. Girs 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' K. Premudrov
  1 - 2 47' K. Premudrov
Y. Yudchits 47'  
  49' K. Premudrov
  1 - 3 65' M. Afanasyev
  72' Y. Pavlykovets
  1 - 4 81' N. Nikolaevich
  82' N. Stepanov
19/07/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-1H2H+
A. Shramchenko 10'  
  0 - 1 36' Y. Yudchits
  41' M. Bashilov
K. Zinovich 42'  
O. Vasyliev 45' 1 - 1  
Aleksey Zaleski 51' 2 - 1  
  57' S. Umarov
D. Prishchepa 73'  
A. Shamruk 75'  
  87' Y. Yudchits
26/06/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
5 - 0
Slavia 1-0H2H+
D. Yakhshibaev 4' 1 - 0  
  24' I. Costrov
D. Bakić 26'  
D. Yakhshibaev 39'  
D. Twe 47' 2 - 0  
D. Yakhshibaev 58' 3 - 0  
V. Sovpel 70' 4 - 0  
V. Sovpel 90' 5 - 0  
20/06/2020 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-0H2H+
  52' Y. Yudchits
Y. Schikavko 55'  
  88' A. Shkurdyk
  88' D. Sadovskiy
07/06/2020 Shakhtyor
1 - 0
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-0H2H+
V. Lisakovich 12' 1 - 0  
I. Burko 29'  
  49' D. Bakić
  83' A. Shkurdyk
31/05/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
3 - 3
Vitebsk 3-2H2H+
  0 - 1 9' Diego Carioca
  10' Diego Carioca
  29' A. Gurenko
D. Bakić 33' 1 - 1  
S. Umarov 40' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 42' I. Nicolăescu
D. Twe 44' 3 - 2  
Y. Yudchits 56'  
  71' I. Nicolăescu
J. Mawatu 76'  
  3 - 3 90+4' Julio Cesar

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.