Maksim Shilo Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Maksim
Last name: Shilo
Position: , Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 17 April 1993
Age: 28
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Maksim Shilo has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Dnyapro 85 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Dnyapro 1676 21 2 6 0 0 4 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Luch Minsk 884 12 2 4 0 0 2 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Smolevichy-STI 901 15 6 4 0 0 2 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Slavia 810 9 0 0 0 0 1 0

Maksim Shilo has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
01/12/2019 Ynergetyk-BDU
5 - 3
Dnyapro 2-1H2H+
Y. Yudchits 4' 1 - 0  
  17' Aleksey Zaleski
  1 - 1 31' Y. Kozlov
  36' Y. Kozlov
Y. Yudchits 37' 2 - 1  
A. Shkurdyk 45'  
  2 - 2 46' R. Gribovski
  50' N. Stepanov
H. Mosahanian 57'  
  2 - 3 63' R. Gribovski
  68' V. Pobudey
  70' R. Gribovski
I. Skurin 75' 3 - 3  
I. Skurin 78' 4 - 3  
I. Skurin 79'  
V. Sovpel 86' 5 - 3  
24/11/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  12' D. Yusov
  20' Y. Affi
  45+1' I. Kuzminok
52'  
  0 - 1 74' D. Yusov
Y. Kozlov 86' 1 - 1  
89'  
  89' Y. Affi
Aleksey Zaleski 90' 2 - 1  
08/11/2019 Dinamo Minsk
3 - 0
Dnyapro 1-0H2H+
A. Chizh 24' 1 - 0  
  35' Z. Marušić
  68' V. Pobudey
V. Kichin 70'  
F. Ivanov 73'  
F. Ivanov 80' 2 - 0  
K. Fatai 89' 3 - 0  
03/11/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 0
Vitebsk 1-0H2H+
D. Podstrelov 32' 1 - 0  
  55' A. Khubutia
R. Gribovski 65' 2 - 0  
  67' A. Gurenko
30/10/2019 Dnyapro
0 - 1
BATE 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 44' I. Stasevich
Z. Marušić 72'  
  82' A. Filipović
  86' S. Dragun
26/10/2019 Isloch
1 - 1
Dnyapro 1-0H2H+
S. Kontsevoy 10'  
M. Yansane 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' R. Gribovski
20/10/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 0
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
Aleksey Zaleski 51'  
D. Podstrelov 79'  
Z. Marušić 81' 1 - 0  
Z. Marušić 82'  
A. Soroko 90'  
  90+1' Y. Kovalev
Z. Marušić 90+3' 2 - 0  
06/10/2019 Gomel
0 - 0
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
B. Akubardia 29'  
D. Malyaka 39'  
  60' D. Yashin
D. Ignatenko 87'  
  90' R. Gribovski
27/09/2019 Dnyapro
2 - 0
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
Z. Marušić 70' 1 - 0  
M. Shilo 73'  
R. Gribovski 88' 2 - 0  
  89'
21/09/2019 Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
  25' A. Batishchev
  44'
A. Legchilin 47' 1 - 0  
23/08/2019 Dnyapro
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
A. Bondarenko 42'  
M. Shilo 58'  
D. Ignatenko 62' 1 - 0  
Z. Marušić 68'  
  73' I. Bakhar
27/07/2019 Volna
1 - 3
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
  39' A. Batishchev
  0 - 1 53' V. Pobudey
  0 - 2 54' D. Ignatenko
  71' R. Gribovski
  0 - 3 76' A. Batishchev
D. Gradoboev 79'  
A. Demidovich 88' 1 - 3  
A. Demidovich 90+4'  
12/07/2019 Dnyapro
3 - 4
Ynergetyk-BDU 2-2H2H+
V. Pobudey 6' 1 - 0  
Aleksey Zaleski 21'  
  1 - 1 24' A. Svirepa
V. Pobudey 26'  
V. Pobudey 30' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 32' I. Skurin
  36' D. Twe
A. Soroko 53'  
Aleksey Zaleski 59' 3 - 2  
V. Karshakevich 68'  
  3 - 3 69' Y. Khvalko
  3 - 4 75' I. Skurin
  82' V. Vassiljev
Aleksey Zaleski 90+4'  
05/07/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 0
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
D. Levitskiy 53'  
S. Bukorac 55'  
V. Gayduchik 62'  
  65' V. Pobudey
M. Obradović 69' 1 - 0  
A. Khachaturyan 72'  
  72' P. Chikida
J. Poe 84'  
  89' Aleksey Zaleski
30/06/2019 Dnyapro
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 29' N. Stepanov
  0 - 2 38' K. Vergeychik
A. Bondarenko 43'  
  81' Andey Zaleski
  84'
N. Stepanov 90+2'  
15/06/2019 Dnyapro
3 - 0
Isloch 1-0H2H+
Aleksey Zaleski 37' 1 - 0  
A. Bondarenko 53' 2 - 0  
Z. Marušić 55' 3 - 0  
Z. Marušić 56'  
  69' A. Bychenok
31/05/2019 Shakhtyor
3 - 1
Dnyapro 1-1H2H+
V. Gromyko 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 10' D. Podstrelov
  28' D. Yashin
  30' P. Chikida
N. Yanush 53' 2 - 1  
E. Bakaj 62' 3 - 1  
P. Rybak 88'  
24/05/2019 Dnyapro
1 - 1
Gomel 1-1H2H+
  2' B. Akubardia
D. Podstrelov 8' 1 - 0  
  24' R. Yudenkov
  27' G. Tetrashvili
  1 - 1 44' R. Bolov
Z. Marušić 57'  
A. Bondarenko 66'  
  68' I. Gultyaev
  72' A. Shramchenko
  74' I. Zhestkin
  90+3' Nivaldo
19/05/2019 Slutsk
2 - 2
Dnyapro 1-1H2H+
M. Khotov 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' Aleksey Zaleski
A. Abubakar 42'  
  1 - 2 70' V. Pobudey
  81' Aleksey Zaleski
V. Kibuk 85' 2 - 2  
  89' Y. Kozlov
11/05/2019 Dnyapro
0 - 3
Neman Grodno 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 35' M. Yablonskiy
  43' A. Yakimov
  44' A. Legchilin
  0 - 2 46' O. Evdokimov
Y. Khvalko 54'  
A. Bondarenko 62'  
  0 - 3 70' M. Yablonskiy
  86' G. Kantaria
  87' A. Atemenge
Y. Velko 90+3'  
04/05/2019 Tarpeda
0 - 1
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
D. Tamelo 45'  
  45' Y. Khvalko
  0 - 1 79' D. Podstrelov
O. Zbun 90+1'  
27/04/2019 Dnyapro
0 - 0
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  10' A. Sorokin
M. Shilo 40'  
19/04/2019 Minsk
0 - 0
Dnyapro 0-0H2H+
  64' Y. Khvalko
  71' M. Shilo
I. Bakhar 79'  
  90+4' Z. Marušić
12/04/2019 Dnyapro
1 - 2
Slavia 1-0H2H+
Aleksey Zaleski 20' 1 - 0  
D. Yashin 31'  
  1 - 1 48' R. Memeshev
  1 - 2 53' A. Bondarenko
30/03/2019 BATE
2 - 0
Dnyapro 1-0H2H+
D. Baga 28' 1 - 0  
S. Simović 40'  
  54' Aleksey Zaleski
M. Skavysh 61' 2 - 0  
24/11/2018 BATE
4 - 1
Luch Minsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 18' Y. Kozlov
  37' M. Shilo
  42' A. Bondarenko
  69' A. Soroko
E. Filipenko 70'  
M. Gordeychuk 83' 1 - 1  
S. Dragun 90' 2 - 1  
  90+2' D. Kaplunov
M. Ivanić 90+6' 3 - 1  
M. Skavysh 90+8' 4 - 1  
11/11/2018 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 0
Luch Minsk 0-0H2H+
  21' N. Stepanov
  74' M. Shilo
04/11/2018 Luch Minsk
1 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 13' I. Burko
Y. Velko 66' 1 - 1  
  67' M. Shibun
R. Gribovski 71'  
  79' J. Szoke
A. Bondarenko 90'  
27/10/2018 Neman Grodno
0 - 0
Luch Minsk 0-0H2H+
F. Rudik 8'  
  30' D. Kaplunov
A. Legchilin 61'  
  73' A. Ivanov
E. Savostyanov 86'  
  87' Aleksey Zaleski
  90+3' A. Soroko
22/10/2018 Luch Minsk
1 - 0
Gomel 0-0H2H+
  69' M. Andreev
  75' M. Kapor
G. Baah 87' 1 - 0  
05/10/2018 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Luch Minsk 1-1H2H+
D. Lebedev 11' 1 - 0  
  14' A. Bondarenko
M. Bashilov 29'  
  1 - 1 33' A. Ivanov
  42' Y. Kozlov
S. Tikhonovskiy 48'  
  56' Aleksey Zaleski
  67' K. Premudrov
K. Pavlyuchek 81'  
28/09/2018 Luch Minsk
1 - 1
Isloch 0-0H2H+
  47' A. Slabashevich
Y. Kozlov 51'  
  64' N. Bukatkin
  0 - 1 71' N. Bukatkin
  71' M. Mićunović
R. Gribovski 79' 1 - 1  
D. Yashin 86'  
23/09/2018 Dinamo Minsk
3 - 2
Luch Minsk 1-0H2H+
F. Ivanov 32' 1 - 0  
U. Nikolić 60' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 76' D. Yashin
  2 - 2 80' L. Rotković
  80' L. Rotković
A. Gavrilovich 82' 3 - 2  
14/09/2018 Luch Minsk
3 - 1
Tarpeda 1-0H2H+
Y. Kozlov 26'  
R. Gribovski 38' 1 - 0  
R. Gaev 58' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 62' R. Gaev
  73' D. Tamelo
Y. Kozlov 77' 3 - 1  
01/09/2018 Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Luch Minsk 0-0H2H+
  18' T. Lukashevich
27/08/2018 Slutsk
1 - 0
Luch Minsk 0-0H2H+
K. Auye 54'  
Y. Schikavko 68' 1 - 0  
  84' T. Lukashevich
19/08/2018 Vitebsk
2 - 0
Luch Minsk 0-0H2H+
K. Vergeychik 60' 1 - 0  
K. Vergeychik 61'  
K. Pechenin 90+2' 2 - 0  
23/07/2018 Smolevichy-STI
1 - 2
Torpedo BelAZ 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 22' B. Myshenko
S. Rozhok 59'  
  0 - 2 60' B. Myshenko
V. Gorbachik 69' 1 - 2  
A. Fedyanin 74'  
S. Sazanovich 89'  
  90' M. Plotnikov
14/07/2018 Smolevichy-STI
2 - 3
BATE 2-2H2H+
  0 - 1 11' S. Dragun
V. Lukhtanov 16' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 18' M. Ivanić
E. Yablonski 41' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 50' M. Skavysh
V. Lukhtanov 77'  
  80' A. Filipović
V. Zukh 85'  
08/07/2018 Smolevichy-STI
1 - 1
Luch Minsk 1-0H2H+
A. Fedyanin 15' 1 - 0  
  59' O. Shchebetun
  69' Y. Kozlov
  85' R. Gribovski
  1 - 1 90+1' I. Semenov

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.