Aleksey Ivanov Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Aleksey
Last name: Ivanov
Position: , Defender, Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 19 February 1995
Age: 26
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Aleksey Ivanov has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Gomel 96 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Gomel 1499 20 3 3 2 0 3 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Minsk 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Minsk 429 8 3 2 0 0 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Dinamo Brest 124 2 0 1 0 0 1 0
Euro U21 2019 Belarus U21 542 9 3 0 0 0 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Dinamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Minsk 406 5 1 1 0 0 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Luch Minsk 1885 26 5 2 1 0 2 0
Europa League 2017/2018 Dinamo Brest 21 1 1 0 0 0 0 0

Aleksey Ivanov has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
18/09/2021 Slutsk
1 - 4
Gomel 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' D. Gomza
  0 - 2 50' A. Solovey
  0 - 3 54' A. Solovey
  0 - 4 82' A. Solovey
S. Alfred 88' 1 - 4  
11/09/2021 Gomel
4 - 1
Vitebsk 2-1H2H+
D. Gomza 22' 1 - 0  
A. Solovey 25' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 32' Y. Krasnov
  44' A. Lebedev
  46' Julio Cesar
A. Vaskov 54'  
  69' M. Kalenchuk
  81' Julio Cesar
A. Ivanov 82' 3 - 1  
A. Ivanov 90+4' 4 - 1  
28/08/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Gomel 0-0H2H+
  15' P. Chikida
D. Yashin 61'  
  0 - 1 62' A. Solovey
  90+3' B. Myshenko
21/08/2021 Gomel
2 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 1-0H2H+
D. Levitskiy 30'  
  30' S. Matveichyk
V. Pobudey 43' 1 - 0  
O. Vasyliev 54' 2 - 0  
  61' A. Batsula
Y. Ivanenko 88'  
  90' I. Bakhar
15/08/2021 Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Gomel 1-0H2H+
A. Yakimov 22' 1 - 0  
V. Zhukovski 61'  
09/08/2021 Shakhtyor
1 - 2
Gomel 1-0H2H+
D. Darboe 21' 1 - 0  
  50' I. Zayats
  1 - 1 74' V. Pobudey
  75' V. Pobudey
  82' D. Borodin
  97' D. Levitskiy
  1 - 2 106' A. Solovey
N. Korzun 116'  
02/08/2021 Gomel
2 - 2
BATE 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 18' D. Bessmertny
V. Pobudey 32'  
A. Vaskov 45+2' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 70' D. Yusov
O. Vasyliev 88' 2 - 2  
17/07/2021 Gomel
0 - 0
Ruh Brest 0-0H2H+
  38' D. Grechiho
  54' K. Pechenin
  57' R. Yuzepchukh
  64' E. Bakaj
A. Vaskov 76'  
I. Costrov 87'  
26/06/2021 Smorgon
1 - 2
Gomel 1-0H2H+
B. Dao 5'  
S. Bondarenko 22' 1 - 0  
  32' A. Solovey
  35' D. Levitskiy
S. Bondarenko 51'  
  1 - 1 54' O. Vasyliev
A. Shtygel 60'  
  1 - 2 60' A. Vaskov
C. Intsoen 90+4'  
22/06/2021 Orsha
2 - 6
Gomel 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 12' P. Tseslykevich
15' 1 - 1  
  35'
36'  
  1 - 2 54' P. Pashevich
  1 - 3 61' D. Gomza
62'  
  1 - 4 65' L. Sajčić
71' 2 - 4  
74'  
79'  
  2 - 5 87' R. O. Adeola
  2 - 6 90+3' A. Vaskov
19/06/2021 Gomel
2 - 0
Isloch 2-0H2H+
A. Solovey 13' 1 - 0  
  44' O. Patotsky
O. Vasyliev 45' 2 - 0  
  47' D. Komarovski
  62' A. Hurenka
O. Kovalyov 90+1'  
Y. Ivanenko 90+6'  
11/06/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
3 - 2
Gomel 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 7' V. Pobudey
Y. Yudchits 18'  
  27' L. Sajčić
  0 - 2 33' A. Solovey
H. Mosahanian 45+3' 1 - 2  
D. Girs 54' 2 - 2  
81'  
A. Vasilyeu 83' 3 - 2  
D. Mamadu 83'  
30/05/2021 Gomel
5 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2H+
L. Sajčić 3' 1 - 0  
A. Solovey 22' 2 - 0  
D. Levitskiy 32'  
I. Zayats 43'  
V. Pobudey 48' 3 - 0  
  55' S. Sazontchik
D. Levitskiy 63' 4 - 0  
  64' P. Prishivalko
  84' S. Muniru
I. Costrov 85' 5 - 0  
  89' S. Stolbov
21/05/2021 Slavia
2 - 4
Gomel 2-2H2H+
F. Narh 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' L. Sajčić
  1 - 2 15' D. Gomza
  21' V. Pobudey
D. Tetteh 29' 2 - 2  
  43' R. Yudenkov
  2 - 3 61' R. Yudenkov
  70' D. Levitskiy
Y. Barsukov 81'  
  2 - 4 89' N. Nekrasov
16/05/2021 Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
Gomel 0-0H2H+
  22' D. Levitskiy
  45' I. Zayats
V. Yasykevich 59'  
P. Sedko 64' 1 - 0  
S. Bilenkiy 90+2'  
30/04/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 0
Gomel 0-0H2H+
R. Teverov 8'  
  22' Y. Pantya
  33' D. Gomza
  54' A. Ivanov
A. Lebedev 74'  
  77' O. Vasyliev
25/04/2021 Gomel
1 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
D. Gomza 21'  
A. Batishchev 27'  
  46' Y. Pavlykovets
  49' E. Astakhov
  63' N. Nikolaevich
N. Nekrasov 74' 1 - 0  
R. Yudenkov 89'  
  1 - 1 90' D. Antsilevski
18/04/2021 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Gomel 1-1H2H+
J. Poe 1' 1 - 0  
  7' D. Gomza
  10' A. Ivanov
  1 - 1 45+1' D. Gomza
S. Kislyak 54'  
  55' R. Yudenkov
  1 - 2 58' V. Pobudey
R. Davyskiba 59'  
A. Bykov 67'  
  86' Y. Pantya
  90+3' O. Kovalyov
11/04/2021 Gomel
2 - 0
Neman Grodno 2-0H2H+
A. Solovey 11' 1 - 0  
  30' A. Gavrilovich
A. Solovey 33' 2 - 0  
  40' G. Kantaria
A. Ivanov 45'  
A. Vaskov 64'  
  66' M. Yablonskiy
V. Pobudey 67'  
A. Batishchev 74'  
  89' A. Legchilin
03/04/2021 BATE
3 - 2
Gomel 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 31' A. Vaskov
  35' A. Batishchev
J. Filipović 40' 1 - 1  
S. Umarov 52' 2 - 1  
S. Umarov 54' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 89' A. Solovey
21/03/2021 Gomel
2 - 0
Sputnik 1-0H2H+
  3' A. Kholodinskiy
D. Gomza 9'  
D. Gomza 9' 1 - 0  
A. Batishchev 41'  
  53' V. Kurlovich
A. Solovey 56' 2 - 0  
  66' G. Monastyrski
R. Yudenkov 81'  
13/03/2021 Ruh Brest
1 - 1
Gomel 0-0H2H+
A. Rakhmanov 17'  
G. Kiki 19'  
A. Kontsevoy 63' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77' A. Solovey
  86' Y. Pantya
22/11/2020 Minsk
2 - 2
Vitebsk 2-1H2H+
O. Evdokimov 6' 1 - 0  
O. Vasyliev 17' 2 - 0  
A. Anufriev 37'  
A. Shamruk 42'  
  2 - 1 43' Y. Klopotskiy
  60' K. Vergeychik
O. Evdokimov 74'  
A. Anufriev 87'  
  2 - 2 90+2' Z. Chervyakov
18/09/2020 Neman Grodno
2 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2H+
Z. Marušić 22' 1 - 0  
G. Kadimyan 38' 2 - 0  
  71' P. Ten
  90' D. Klimovich
11/09/2020 Minsk
3 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
V. Nasibulin 7' 1 - 0  
R. Gribovski 69' 2 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 85' 3 - 0  
05/09/2020 FC Ostrovets
0 - 3
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' A. Anufriev
  67' A. Anufriev
V. Kaminskiy 87'  
  0 - 2 88' A. Vasilyeu
  0 - 3 90+4' A. Anufriev
23/08/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
Gabriel Ramos 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' R. Gribovski
M. Afanasyev 86'  
  90+3' A. Leonov
12/07/2020 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2H+
  6' V. Nasibulin
  9' A. Ivanov
A. Sukhotskiy 10'  
I. Bakhar 26' 1 - 0  
  52' D. Ryzhuk
  53' E. Chagovets
E. Pomazan 83'  
27/06/2020 Minsk
1 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
  30' R. Khadarkevich
A. Shramchenko 44'  
  0 - 1 56' G. Diasamidze
A. Vasilyev 66' 1 - 1  
  67' N. Antić
06/06/2020 Dinamo Brest
6 - 1
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' O. Evdokimov
K. Pechenin 15'  
G. Kiki 27' 1 - 1  
D. Laptev 32'  
Y. Khacheridi 45'  
O. Noyok 49' 2 - 1  
  57' A. Ivanov
M. Gordeychuk 64' 3 - 1  
R. Yuzepchukh 70'  
D. Laptev 71' 4 - 1  
P. Savitskiy 74' 5 - 1  
P. Savitskiy 82' 6 - 1  
01/06/2020 Minsk
1 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
V. Khvashchinskiy 6' 1 - 0  
D. Ryzhuk 59'  
  64' S. Chebotayev
  70' S. Koanda
  85' Y. Kozlov
09/11/2019 Gomel
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
I. Zhestkin 3'  
A. Shramchenko 69' 1 - 0  
I. Zhestkin 75'  
01/11/2019 Minsk
1 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
O. Vasyliev 7' 1 - 0  
  9' A. Anyukevich
D. Klimovich 30'  
A. Ivanov 60'  
  64'
O. Vasyliev 75'  
A. Leonov 87'  
  90+1' A. Dudik
04/10/2019 Gorodeya
1 - 2
Minsk 1-0H2H+
D. Lebedev 9' 1 - 0  
  17' S. Sazontchik
  33' E. Shevchenko
D. Bayduk 45'  
  61' I. Bakhar
  1 - 1 71' O. Vasyliev
  79' Y. Yarotski
  1 - 2 86' O. Vasyliev
  86' O. Vasyliev
  86' O. Vasyliev
27/09/2019 Minsk
1 - 6
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-2H2H+
E. Zubeyko 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' I. Skurin
  18' A. Svirepa
  30' V. Sadovskiy
  1 - 2 42' I. Skurin
V. Nasibulin 44'  
  1 - 3 49' I. Skurin
V. Svezhov 55'  
  60' H. Mosahanian
  1 - 4 68' I. Skurin
  1 - 5 70' D. Poluboyarinov
V. Nasibulin 80'  
  86' A. Shkurdyk
  1 - 6 89' A. Kontsedaylov
20/09/2019 Minsk
1 - 0
Slavia 0-0H2H+
  57' Y. Nedashkovskiy
I. Bakhar 58' 1 - 0  
  68' A. Chukhley
A. Shamruk 73'  
  74' D. Tetteh
  77' A. Raevskiy
14/09/2019 Dinamo Brest
3 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
  15' S. Sazontchik
O. Khoblenko 65' 1 - 0  
D. Laptev 72' 2 - 0  
  74'
P. Savitskiy 81' 3 - 0  
  84'
01/09/2019 Minsk
3 - 2
BATE 3-0H2H+
E. Chagovets 3' 1 - 0  
I. Bakhar 10' 2 - 0  
Y. Yarotski 17'  
Y. Yarotski 19' 3 - 0  
  31' H. Moukam
  3 - 1 52' S. Dragun
  58' I. Stasevich
E. Chagovets 60'  
  3 - 2 70' A. Filipović
  79' Z. Volkov
23/08/2019 Dnyapro
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
A. Bondarenko 42'  
M. Shilo 58'  
D. Ignatenko 62' 1 - 0  
Z. Marušić 68'  
  73' I. Bakhar
03/08/2019 Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
Minsk 0-1H2H+
A. Ivanov 2'  
  4' D. Prishchepa
  0 - 1 12' V. Nasibulin
  16' V. Nasibulin
  59' O. Vasyliev
O. Noyok 60' 1 - 1  
P. Nekhajchik 75' 2 - 1  
R. Yuzepchukh 87' 3 - 1  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.