Artem Petrenko Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Artem
Last name: Petrenko
Position: , Attacker
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 1 March 2000
Age: 21
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Artem Petrenko has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Slavia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Ruh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Ruh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2021 Belarus U21 126 4 3 0 1 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Ruh Brest 2 3 3 0 1 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Slavia 131 5 5 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Ruh Brest 44 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Slavia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Ruh Brest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Ruh Brest 454 11 6 5 1 0 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Slavia 31 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
Euro U19 2019 Belarus U19 W 170 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Slavia 542 10 4 7 4 0 1 0
Pershaya Liga 2018 Slavia 664 20 14 6 7 0 1 0

Artem Petrenko has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
18/09/2021 Dinamo Brest
0 - 3
Slavia 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 5' V. Zukh
  0 - 2 21' F. Narh
V. Milyutin 26'  
V. Yasykevich 30'  
  45' V. Zukh
  49' A. Alshanik
Y. Affi 57'  
S. Bilenkiy 61'  
  0 - 3 80' F. Narh
  81' C. Dros
  84' I. Tymonyk
17/09/2021 Dinamo Brest Res.
5 - 0
Slavia Res. 1-0H2H+
  17' A. Dygun
S. Usenya 28'  
  36' A. Petrenko
V. Potorocha 38' 1 - 0  
46' 2 - 0  
  51'
52' 3 - 0  
  57'
59' 4 - 0  
  68'
  87'
88' 5 - 0  
90'  
12/09/2021 Slavia
1 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' K. Pechenin
  22' D. Twe
G. Bugulov 43'  
  52' D. Twe
E. Ovono Essogo 67' 1 - 1  
Y. Lovets 75'  
  75' A. Vakulich
  78' O. Nikiforenko
  81' E. Bakaj
29/08/2021 Slutsk
2 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2H+
A. Butarevich 4'  
  25' V. Zukh
  32' S. Shastsilouski
D. Sasin 48' 1 - 0  
A. Butarevich 59' 2 - 0  
V. Bocherov 65'  
  2 - 1 66' V. Esin
  68' C. Dros
D. Obrazov 81'  
31/07/2021 Smorgon
0 - 2
Slavia 0-1H2H+
  14' C. Dros
E. Savostyanov 27'  
  0 - 1 40' V. Esin
  0 - 2 46' F. Narh
S. Bondarenko 65'  
E. Savostyanov 69'  
18/07/2021 Slavia
1 - 1
Isloch 0-0H2H+
  12' A. Hurenka
  38' A. Kovalev
  45' D. Lisakovich
  60' N. Stepanov
  0 - 1 75' O. Patotsky
D. Tetteh 90+4' 1 - 1  
12/06/2021 FK Ruh Brest Res.
3 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino Res. 1-1H2H+
  15' A. Kovalchuk
  24' I. Sivakov
D. Martynovich 27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' K. Leonovich
D. Kovalevich 48' 2 - 1  
  65' K. Leonovich
A. Petrenko 83'  
N. Burak 90+1' 3 - 1  
28/05/2021 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-0H2H+
  24' F. Jović
  0 - 1 55' D. Laptev
A. Batsula 71'  
A. Selyava 79'  
M. Shvetsov 86'  
22/05/2021 Ruh Brest
2 - 0
Neman Grodno 0-0H2H+
D. Twe 22'  
  35' A. Şukurov
  37' A. Şukurov
G. Kiki 75'  
P. Savitskiy 81' 1 - 0  
F. Jović 90+1'  
A. Petrenko 90+5' 2 - 0  
30/04/2021 Ruh Brest
2 - 1
Slavia 1-0H2H+
  37' I. Tlupov
E. Shevchenko 40'  
  42' D. Tetteh
F. Jović 45+1' 1 - 0  
K. Alshevsky 63'  
V. Sadovskiy 64'  
  1 - 1 74' M. Slyusar
  79' I. Rutskiy
G. Kiki 85' 2 - 1  
28/11/2020 Belshina
3 - 7
Ruh Brest 1-4H2H+
D. Levitskiy 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' V. Sadovskiy
  1 - 2 21' V. Sadovskiy
  1 - 3 24' A. Antilevskiy
  1 - 4 44' V. Sadovskiy
  1 - 5 63' E. Shevchenko
D. Levitskiy 68' 2 - 5  
  2 - 6 70' V. Sadovskiy
  2 - 7 75' A. Petrenko
D. Rekish 83' 3 - 7  
22/11/2020 Ruh Brest
1 - 2
Shakhtyor 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 8' N. Antić
V. Sadovskiy 13' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 21' Artem Arkhipov
O. Kovtun 56'  
A. Antilevskiy 67'  
E. Shevchenko 82'  
12/11/2020 Portugal U21
3 - 0
Belarus U21 2-0H2H+
D. Prishchepa 3' 1 - 0  
Fabio Vieira 19' 2 - 0  
  28' D. Prishchepa
  43' D. Miroshnikau
Goncalo Ramos 90' 3 - 0  
06/11/2020 Vitebsk
0 - 0
Ruh Brest 0-0H2H+
M. Kalenchuk 45'  
  76' V. Sadovskiy
D. Chalov 84'  
25/10/2020 Ruh Brest
1 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
William 21'  
V. Vassiljev 31' 1 - 0  
O. Nikiforenko 56'  
  56' I. Kuzminok
O. Nikiforenko 57'  
  68' D. Borodin
E. Shevchenko 73'  
  1 - 1 85' D. Yusov
29/08/2020 Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 - 3
Ruh Brest 0-1H2H+
N. Makarov 14'  
  0 - 1 19' Y. Oreshkevich
S. Kolybenko 46'  
  0 - 2 68' A. Petrenko
  70' I. Kolpachuk
  0 - 3 83' S. Nvafor
A. Kobesov 85'  
N. Galuza 90'  
24/07/2020 Ruh Brest
3 - 3
Slavia 1-0H2H+
  11' M. Stojanović
D. Grechiho 25' 1 - 0  
A. Kontsevoy 49' 2 - 0  
  67' V. Zukh
  2 - 1 68' F. Narh
O. Nikiforenko 76' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 87' V. Malkevich
Y. Oreshkevich 88'  
  89' Y. Barsukov
C. Osuchukwu 90+2'  
  3 - 3 90+5' M. Slyusar
26/04/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 0
Ruh Brest 0-0H2H+
N. Stepanov 34'  
  49' P. Sedko
  52' S. Tikhonovskiy
  67' D. Grechiho
A. Khachaturyan 90+1'  
  90+3' S. Tikhonovskiy
18/04/2020 Ruh Brest
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
  17' A. Shramchenko
G. Andronic 34'  
P. Sedko 47' 1 - 0  
  69' Y. Yarotski
P. Sedko 71'  
A. Nechaev 77'  
  83' D. Prishchepa
13/04/2020 Slavia
0 - 0
Ruh Brest 0-0H2H+
  34' D. Grechiho
  42' S. Tikhonovskiy
  50' A. Diallo
  60' V. Gayduchik
  62' A. Diallo
  82' V. Vassiljev
04/04/2020 BATE
1 - 0
Ruh Brest 1-0H2H+
S. Dragun 7' 1 - 0  
  23' V. Vassiljev
A. Filipović 27'  
  35' A. Petrenko
  40' C. Osuchukwu
  43' D. Grechiho
N. Milić 44'  
W. Willumsson 60'  
I. Stasevich 83'  
27/03/2020 Ruh Brest
0 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 0-1H2H+
  20' D. Yakhshibaev
  0 - 1 44' D. Miroshnikau
William 70'  
  87' S. Umarov
V. Gayduchik 90+3'  
20/03/2020 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 26' O. Kovtun
  30' O. Kovtun
A. Rios 33'  
  46' S. Tikhonovskiy
E. Olekhnovich 64'  
  76' A. Petrenko
24/02/2020 Ruh Brest
4 - 6
Rīgas FS  H2H+
A. Kontsevoy 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 4'
  1 - 2 7'
  1 - 3 21'
A. Petrenko 27' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 37'
D. Grechiho 45+1' 3 - 4  
  3 - 5 60'
19/11/2019 Gibraltar U21
0 - 2
Belarus U21 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 25' P. Sedko
  0 - 2 59' I. Skurin
J. Serra 77'  
  85' I. Skurin
04/11/2019 Slavia
3 - 2
Gomel 0-2H2H+
  1' S. Glebko
  0 - 1 16' R. Bolov
  0 - 2 22' R. Bolov
  39' R. Yudenkov
  55' D. Malyaka
A. Chukhley 62'  
D. Kavlinov 66' 1 - 2  
M. Slyusar 75' 2 - 2  
  77' D. Malyaka
I. Costrov 78'  
Y. Nedashkovskiy 85' 3 - 2  
  88' R. Yudenkov
30/10/2019 Slavia
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 0-1H2H+
A. Chukhley 19'  
  0 - 1 20' Danilo
  26' N. Kaplenko
  31' A. Pejović
I. Costrov 50'  
A. Raevskiy 53'  
  56' D. Yatchenko
57'  
A. Chukhley 65' 1 - 1  
  65' S. Ignatovich
  80'
26/10/2019 Slutsk
0 - 0
Slavia 0-0H2H+
R. Krivulkin 17'  
A. Serdyuk 38'  
I. Gubanov 42'  
  61'
  84' I. Voronkov
25/09/2019 Slavia
0 - 1
Vitebsk 0-0H2H+
  36' A. Prudnikov
F. Narh 45+1'  
  51' O. Karamushka
  0 - 1 56' A. Matveenko
  62' A. Skitov
V. Zukh 69'  
  83' S. Volkov
90+2'  
10/09/2019 Belarus U21
0 - 2
Portugal U21 0-0H2H+
  33' Thierry Correia
I. Lukashevich 42'  
A. Teslyuk 45'  
  0 - 1 69' Rafael Leão
  75' Vitor Ferreira
  0 - 2 90+4' D. Carvalho
31/08/2019 Slavia
2 - 4
Dinamo Brest 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 3' P. Nekhajchik
A. Petrenko 5' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 14' P. Nekhajchik
A. Sorokin 43'  
  45' S. Kislyak
I. Rozhkov 49' 2 - 2  
  50'
F. Narh 50'  
  2 - 3 63' D. Laptev
  65' A. Milevskiy
  2 - 4 90+4' O. Khoblenko
09/08/2019 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2H+
B. Myshenko 20'  
V. Klimovich 55'  
D. Yusov 67' 1 - 0  
  77' G. Shevchenko
  80' N. Melnikov
  84' M. Slyusar
  1 - 1 90+4' A. Anufriev
04/08/2019 Slavia
3 - 1
Vitebsk 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 22' K. Pechenin
M. Slyusar 35' 1 - 1  
N. Melnikov 36' 2 - 1  
M. Slyusar 52' 3 - 1  
27/07/2019 Krumkachy
1 - 3
Slavia 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 54'
  0 - 2 54' M. Slyusar
S. Koshel 77' 1 - 2  
A. Yatskevich 83'  
N. Makarov 89'  
  1 - 3 101'
  1 - 4 101' A. Petrenko
P. Hrechishka 107'  
  1 - 5 118' N. Melnikov
  1 - 6 120+1'
07/07/2019 Isloch
2 - 1
Slavia 1-0H2H+
L. Adams 6'  
A. Bychenok 12'  
O. Papush 42' 1 - 0  
S. Kontsevoy 47'  
M. Yansane 55' 2 - 0  
  68'
  2 - 1 90+2' A. Anufriev
30/06/2019 Slavia
0 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
I. Costrov 50'  
R. Khadarkevich 69'  
  73' J. Szoke
  0 - 1 82' N. Yanush
Y. Nedashkovskiy 90+3'  
15/06/2019 Slavia
1 - 1
Slutsk 1-1H2H+
A. Petrenko 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 25' M. Khotov
  48' Y. Bamba
  54' E. Savostyanov
G. Shevchenko 56'  
  75' A. Dudik
Y. Pantya 81'  
  85' B. Pankratov
  90+3' M. Khotov
08/06/2019 Belarus U21
10 - 0
Gibraltar U21 2-0H2H+
  30' K. Ronco
A. Shkurdyk 31' 1 - 0  
  36' M. Cottrel
I. Bakhar 45+2' 2 - 0  
  48' L. Crisp
V. Yatskevich 50'  
D. Podstrelov 55' 3 - 0  
P. Klenye 67' 4 - 0  
A. Alshanik 72' 5 - 0  
I. Bakhar 74' 6 - 0  
P. Klenye 78' 7 - 0  
A. Petrenko 80' 8 - 0  
I. Bakhar 84' 9 - 0  
P. Klenye 90' 10 - 0  
  90+2' M. Negrette
  90+2' C. Prescott
02/06/2019 Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Slavia 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 33' A. Anufriev
  74' A. Chukhley
A. Yakimov 75'  
  90+3' R. Khadarkevich
  90+4' R. Syamuk
25/05/2019 Slavia
2 - 0
Tarpeda 1-0H2H+
A. Petrenko 31' 1 - 0  
  53' P. Klenye
A. Petrenko 77' 2 - 0  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.