Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

31 Aug | 1 Sep | 2 Sep | 3 Sep | 4 Sep | 5 Sep | 6 Sep | 7 Sep

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Kukësi
1 - 1
Laçi 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51' K. Nwabueze
  56'
  66'
74'  
  84'
87' 1 - 1  
Partizani Tirana
1 - 0
Flamurtari 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Solomon 22' 1 - 0  
T. Solomon 30'  
  60'
  67'
  70' F. Deliaj
  88'
Skënderbeu Korçë
0 - 3
Bylis Ballsh 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' A. Peposhi
G. Muzaka 25'  
  30' D. Bicaj
  0 - 2 45' S. Guindo
  0 - 3 61' I. Hidi
  70' E. Turabov
A. Pollozhani 87'  
-   Algeria - Algeria Youth League Top▲
USM Alger U21
3 - 0
Aïn M'lila U21 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Algeria - Ligue 1 Top▲
USM Alger
3 - 2
Aïn M'lila 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' H. Demane
  21' H. Ziad
H. Koudri 44' 1 - 1  
A. Zouari 52' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 54' I. Si Ammar
  58' A. Bitam
  78' K. Bouhakake
A. Redjehimi 81'  
M. Meftah 88' 3 - 2  
M. Meftah 88'  
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
Progresso
0 - 1
Recreativo do Libolo  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Defensores Unidos
1 - 1
Los Andes 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Monzón 0'  
E. Cáceres 0'  
  0' F. Peppino
  0 - 1 66' G. Pereira
B. Ferreyra 85' 1 - 1  
Argentino Quilmes
0 - 0
JJ Urquiza 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Molina 0'  
E. Martínez 0'  
E. Zárate 0'  
  0' I. Zafarana
  0' M. Díaz
  0' W. Lugo
Almirante Brown
0 - 0
Tristán Suárez 0-0H2HOdds+
  0' E. Melillo
  0' F. Guerra
  0' C. Galeano
Talleres Remedios
1 - 1
Flandria 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Aranda 0'  
  0' D. Sosa
A. Seguel 82' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+4' M. López
UAI Urquiza
1 - 0
San Telmo 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Rodríguez 0'  
  0' F. Freire
E. Vidal 24' 1 - 0  
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Guillermo Brown
0 - 1
Temperley 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Bonetto 14'  
L. Sánchez 31'  
  62' S. Prieto
  0 - 1 65' E. Baglivo
F. Soloa 72'  
82'  
  84'
  90+1'
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
3 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia 0-1H2HOdds+
  5' F. Ledesma
  0 - 1 36' S. Mayorga
  37' S. Mayorga
L. Formica 45+3'  
B. Sepúlveda 54'  
Á. Cuello 64'  
M. Peralta 70' 1 - 1  
A. Cabrera 82'  
N. Cainelli 83' 2 - 1  
A. Cabrera 90' 3 - 1  
Villa Dálmine
1 - 1
Almagro 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' G. Herrera
G. Martínez 32'  
  36' S. Diana
M. Ballini 43' 1 - 1  
D. Gallardo 51'  
  57' G. Herrera
  63' G. Jaqué
  71' L. Bossio
Atletico Mitre
0 - 1
San Martín San Juan 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Figueroa 77'  
  84' M. Gelabert
  0 - 1 90+5' M. Gelabert
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Luján
1 - 2
Leandro Nicéforo Alem 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' G. Serrano
  0 - 2 62' G. Serrano
87' 1 - 2  
San Martín Burzaco
0 - 2
Argentino Merlo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' M. Coselli
  0 - 2 85' L. Bazán
-   Argentina - Reserve League Top▲
River Plate Res.
1 - 1
Boca Juniors Res. 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Atlético Tucumán
1 - 0
Arsenal de Sarandi 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Ortiz 20' 1 - 0  
J. Toledo 24'  
B. Bianchi 25'  
J. Toledo 49'  
  84' F. Pereyra
L. Díaz 89'  
Colón
1 - 1
Rosario Central 1-1H2HOdds+
  17' D. Zabala
R. Aliendro 19' 1 - 0  
G. Ortíz 24'  
W. Morelo 34'  
  40' L. Gil
  1 - 1 41' C. Riaño
  68' E. Brítez
F. Zuqui 84'  
Newell's Old Boys
4 - 1
Huracán 2-1H2HOdds+
M. Fórmica 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' F. Coniglio
C. Lema 33' 2 - 1  
  35' M. Bogado
Julián Fernández 37'  
Á. Gabrielli 68' 3 - 1  
  72' A. Calello
M. Bíttolo 81'  
  82' J. Vieyra
J. Cacciabue 83'  
  90+4' W. Pérez
C. Lema 90+5' 4 - 1  
Talleres Córdoba
2 - 1
Aldosivi 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' N. Solís
N. Bustos 17' 1 - 1  
J. Komar 19'  
  31' L. Villalba
J. Menéndez 37' 2 - 1  
  53' N. Bazzana
F. Medina 81'  
A. Cubas 85'  
River Plate
0 - 0
Boca Juniors 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' C. Izquierdoz
  24' L. López
E. Pérez 33'  
  37' I. Marcone
  40' J. Hurtado
  55' N. Capaldo
  64' E. Andrada
M. Casco 84'  
I. Fernández 87'  
  90+1' F. Fabra
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Sarmiento Resistencia
2 - 0
Defensores Belgrano VR 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Vargas 79' 1 - 0  
J. Vargas 90+1' 2 - 0  
90+6'  
Olimpo
0 - 0
Circulo Deportivo 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Furios 0'  
CDJU Gualeguaychu
1 - 1
Central Norte 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Larrea 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77' G. Ríos
San Martín Formosa
2 - 1
Gimnasia Concepción 1-1H2HOdds+
D. González 0'  
  0 - 1 26' P. Vercellino
C. Taborda 31' 1 - 1  
C. Ibarra 68' 2 - 1  
Douglas Haig
0 - 2
Chaco For Ever 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Pucheta 0'  
F. Coronel 0'  
E. López 0'  
  0' O. Gómez
  0 - 1 55' D. Magno
  0 - 2 69' J. Cáceres
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1 - 1
Cipolletti 1-1H2HOdds+
P. Agüero 0'  
  0' F. Crespo
  0' M. Tormann
  0' B. Visser
E. Morete 22' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' D. Jara
Deportivo Madryn
0 - 0
Deportivo Camioneros 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Gaitán 0'  
  0' L. Vitale
  0' F. Salinas
Huracán Las Heras
1 - 0
Juventud Unida Univ. 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Tifner 0'  
M. Herrera 0'  
  0' G. Ojeda
  0' L. Ciccolini
  0' F. Martínez
A. Tallura 90+3' 1 - 0  
-   Australia - Northern Nsw Top▲
Edgeworth Eagles
4 - 1
Lambton Jaffas 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' B. Crowley
W. Bower 58' 1 - 1  
T. Jackson 71' 2 - 1  
O. Smith 79' 3 - 1  
O. Smith 84' 4 - 1  
Broadmeadow Magic
2 - 2
Maitland 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' J. Wood
K. Brymora 74' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 75' N. Cowburn
J. Piddington 77' 2 - 2  
-   Australia - Npl Tasmania Top▲
South Hobart
1 - 2
Glenorchy Knights 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Tooze 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 33' A. Leszczynski
  1 - 2 76' N. Naden
Clarence United
0 - 8
Devonport City 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' M. Holden
  0 - 2 26' J. Stone
  0 - 3 50' M. Barnard
  0 - 4 54' M. Barnard
  0 - 5 67' M. Holden
  0 - 6 75' M. Fitzgerald
  0 - 7 90+2' M. Holden
  0 - 8 90+3' J. Stone
-   Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 Top▲
Melbourne Victory II
1 - 1
Moreland Zebras  H2HOdds 
St. Albans Saints
2 - 1
Werribee City 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Austria Lustenau
1 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' A. Belem
  19' F. Hainka
M. Morys 32'  
Ronivaldo Bernardo 32' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 52' A. Belem
  60' M. Becirovic
  63' C. Bubalović
P. Grabher 74'  
  83' T. Plavotic
  87' B. Yilmaz
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Kilb
? - ?
Scheiblingkirchen  H2HOdds 
Langenrohr
0 - 0
Retz 0-0H2HOdds 
Mannersdorf
? - ?
Kottingbrunn  H2HOdds 
Ortmann
? - ?
Gaflenz  H2HOdds 
Schrems
? - ?
Zwettl  H2HOdds 
Spratzern
? - ?
Ardagger  H2HOdds 
USC Rohrbach
? - ?
Waidhofen/Thaya  H2HOdds 
ASV 13
? - ?
Schwechat  H2HOdds 
Bleiburg
? - ?
St. Michael Bleiburg  H2HOdds 
Donau
? - ?
Union Mauer  H2HOdds 
Elektra
? - ?
Vorwärts Brigittenau  H2HOdds 
Favoritner AC
? - ?
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  H2HOdds 
Feldkirchen
? - ?
Lendorf  H2HOdds 
Gmünd
? - ?
Köttmannsdorf  H2HOdds 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
? - ?
Völkermarkt  H2HOdds 
Mannswörth
? - ?
Donaufeld  H2HOdds 
Post
? - ?
Stadlau  H2HOdds 
Slovan HAC
? - ?
Austria XIII  H2HOdds 
St. Jakob Rosental
? - ?
Ferlach  H2HOdds 
Treibach
? - ?
SAK Klagenfurt  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Austria Wien
1 - 3
Rapid Wien 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' T. Murg
C. Monschein 10' 1 - 1  
Maudo 13'  
  49' M. Ullmann
D. Prokop 50'  
  1 - 2 51' T. Fountas
C. Monschein 57'  
  59' T. Fountas
  61' M. Barać
  88' S. Auer
  1 - 3 90+4' A. Badji
Rheindorf Altach
1 - 2
Sturm Graz 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' B. Balaj
  33' I. Ljubic
O. Diakite 40'  
J. Zwischenbrugger 62'  
  0 - 2 85' B. Balaj
T. Pangop 90' 1 - 2  
St. Pölten
1 - 3
Hartberg 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' S. Rakowitz
  0 - 2 15' S. Rakowitz
R. Gartler 53'  
  0 - 3 68' D. Tadic
S. Ingolitsch 71'  
  75' R. Swete
D. Luxbacher 75' 1 - 3  
  85' A. Lienhart
  87' R. Rep
  90' J. Dossou
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Neftçi
2 - 1
Sumqayıt 0-1H2HOdds+
  19'
25'  
31'  
  0 - 1 33' M. Sharifi
35'  
  44'
  51'
E. Mahmudov 64' 1 - 1  
  83'
90+6' 2 - 1  
  90+8'
90+8'  
Sebail
0 - 4
Qarabağ 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' Dani Quintana
20'  
  0 - 2 29' İ. İbrahimli
  44'
58'  
  0 - 3 59' İ. İbrahimli
  0 - 4 62' M. Mədətov
  67'
70'  
  86'
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Bebey 28'  
  0 - 1 53' D. Yatchenko
P. Tseslykevich 78'  
Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 2
Shakhtyor 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' S. Balanovich
  22' A. Sachivko
I. Skurin 22' 1 - 1  
A. Shkurdyk 26'  
  1 - 2 45' E. Bakaj
49'  
A. Alshanik 54'  
  71' N. Yanush
E. Swen 71'  
A. Svirepa 71'  
Minsk
3 - 2
BATE 3-0H2HOdds+
E. Chagovets 3' 1 - 0  
I. Bakhar 10' 2 - 0  
Y. Yarotski 17'  
Y. Yarotski 19' 3 - 0  
  31' H. Moukam
  3 - 1 52' S. Dragun
  58' I. Stasevich
E. Chagovets 60'  
  3 - 2 70' A. Filipović
  79' Z. Volkov
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Acren
1 - 1
Couvin-Mariembourg  H2HOdds 
Hamoir
2 - 0
Waremme  H2HOdds 
Rebecq
2 - 3
Francs Borains  H2HOdds 
Solières Sport
0 - 1
Meux  H2HOdds 
Tilleur
2 - 1
La Louvière  H2HOdds 
US Givry
2 - 6
Stockay-Warfusée  H2HOdds 
Verlaine
3 - 1
Union Namur  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Harelbeke
2 - 2
Ronse  H2HOdds 
Merelbeke
2 - 0
Temse  H2HOdds 
Toekomst Menen
1 - 2
Dikkelvenne  H2HOdds 
VW Hamme
1 - 2
Gent-Zeehaven  H2HOdds 
Westhoek
1 - 4
Knokke  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Berchem Sport
1 - 1
Hades  H2HOdds 
Bocholt
3 - 0
Hoogstraten  H2HOdds 
Cappellen
1 - 1
Duffel  H2HOdds 
Pepingen-Halle
0 - 0
Geel 0-0H2HOdds 
Tienen
2 - 0
Diegem Sport  H2HOdds 
Londerzeel
2 - 3
Spouwen-Mopertingen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Liège
0 - 3
Heist 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' H. Odutayo
  0 - 2 13' F. Gendebien
S. Teruel 21'  
Y. Marien 25'  
  28' L. Bamona
R. Giardiana 38'  
  39' T. Regnier
  64' J. Absisan
  0 - 3 75' H. Odutayo
  77' F. Van Aerschot
B. Van den Ackerveken 82'  
Rupel Boom
0 - 2
Deinze 0-0H2HOdds+
Y. Put 15'  
  36' V. Boone
  45+1' V. Boone
  0 - 1 49' L. Mertens
N. Spaenhoven 84'  
  0 - 2 90+1' M. Tarfi
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Excelsior Virton
1 - 0
Westerlo 1-0H2HOdds+
  4' B. Van den Bogaert
C. Couturier 45+2' 1 - 0  
R. Lecomte 66'  
M. Soumaré 90+2'  
A. Moris 90+5'  
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Club Brugge
1 - 1
Genk 1-0H2HOdds+
  21' J. Piotrowski
S. Deli 41' 1 - 0  
D. Okereke 45+1'  
  56' S. Berge
  1 - 1 67' S. Dewaest
  79' D. N'Dongala
  85' M. Samatta
E. Dennis 90+1'  
Anderlecht
1 - 0
Standard Liège 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Saelemaekers 31' 1 - 0  
A. Saelemaekers 53'  
S. Dewaele 71'  
  87' M. Carcela
  90+5' P. M'Poku
Gent
3 - 2
Cercle Brugge 3-1H2HOdds+
L. Depoitre 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' S. Peeters
J. David 24' 2 - 1  
J. David 27' 3 - 1  
  30' S. Peeters
M. Mohammadi 37'  
  45' K. N'Guessan
  53' I. Saadi
  78' C. Fiore
  3 - 2 90+2' S. Peeters
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 0
Antwerp 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Berahino 35' 1 - 0  
  39' L. Refaelov
  43' J. Teunckens
D. De fauw 44' 2 - 0  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
VC Herentals
0 - 0
K. Kontich 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
KV Tervuren-Duisburg
0 - 4
Bertem-Leefdaal  H2HOdds 
Nivellois
1 - 1
Ixelles  H2HOdds 
BX Brussels
1 - 1
Union Lasne-Ohain  H2HOdds 
Etterbeek
4 - 2
Villers-La-Ville  H2HOdds 
Genappe
2 - 1
Sporting Bruxelles  H2HOdds 
Grimbergen
0 - 1
Meise  H2HOdds 
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
2 - 0
Liedekerke  H2HOdds 
Kester
0 - 2
SC Aarschot  H2HOdds 
Rhodienne-De Hoek
1 - 5
Diest  H2HOdds 
Saint-Josse
3 - 0
Waterloo  H2HOdds 
Schaerbeek-Evere
5 - 0
Boitsfort  H2HOdds 
Sporting Kampenhout
1 - 0
Melsbroek  H2HOdds 
Stockel
5 - 2
Stade Everois  H2HOdds 
US d'Ophain
2 - 1
Football Club Schaerbeek  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Gilly
0 - 2
Belœil  H2HOdds 
Hornu
6 - 1
Pâturages  H2HOdds 
Houdeng
1 - 3
Binche  H2HOdds 
Péruwelz
2 - 2
Soignies Sports  H2HOdds 
RAS Monceau
1 - 0
Molenbaix  H2HOdds 
Snef-Tyber
2 - 4
Montignies  H2HOdds 
Solre-sur-Sambre
1 - 1
Le Roeulx  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
Ambleve
0 - 2
UCE Liège  H2HOdds 
Aubel
2 - 1
FC Du Geer  H2HOdds 
Espoir Minerois
0 - 2
Wanze / Bas-Oha  H2HOdds 
Mélen-Micheroux
3 - 1
Weywertz  H2HOdds 
Ougrée
1 - 3
JS Fizoise  H2HOdds 
Sprimont-Comblain II
1 - 0
Rechain  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Herk
3 - 1
Herkol  H2HOdds 
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
0 - 3
Achel  H2HOdds 
Zepperen-Brustem
2 - 4
Weerstand Koersel  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
Florenville
1 - 0
Gouvy  H2HOdds 
Nassogne
0 - 3
La Roche  H2HOdds 
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
1 - 4
Libramont  H2HOdds 
Vaux-Noville
1 - 0
Marloie Sport  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Condruzien
4 - 5
Nismes  H2HOdds 
Grand-Leez
2 - 0
Chevetogne  H2HOdds 
Loyers
4 - 2
Biesme  H2HOdds 
Pesche
2 - 3
Fernelmont-Hemptinne  H2HOdds 
Profondeville
1 - 5
Jeunesse Tamines  H2HOdds 
Rhisnes
3 - 3
Beauraing  H2HOdds 
ES de la Molignée
3 - 3
Andennais  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Eendracht Zele
1 - 0
Adegem  H2HOdds 
Elene-Grotenberge
3 - 2
Dendermonde  H2HOdds 
Excelsior Mariakerke
0 - 2
Eendracht Aalter  H2HOdds 
HO Kalken
2 - 0
Ardennen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Anzegem
1 - 1
Lauwe  H2HOdds 
Dadizele
2 - 0
Wevelgem City  H2HOdds 
Excelsior Zedelgem
2 - 2
Poperinge  H2HOdds 
Oostduinkerke
3 - 0
Varsenare  H2HOdds 
Vlamertinge
2 - 1
Wielsbeke  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Entité Manageoise
2 - 1
Tournai  H2HOdds 
Ganshoren
2 - 1
Rapid Symphorinois  H2HOdds 
Gosselies Sports
0 - 3
Ostiches  H2HOdds 
Kosova Schaerbeek
1 - 2
Racing Jet Wavre  H2HOdds 
Léopold
3 - 4
Jette  H2HOdds 
Walhain
2 - 1
PAC Buzet  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Richelle United
1 - 2
Aywaille  H2HOdds 
Warnant
1 - 1
Spy  H2HOdds 
Meix-Devant-Virton
0 - 1
Mormont  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Avanti
0 - 2
FC Lebbeke  H2HOdds 
RFC Wetteren
4 - 0
Svelta Melsele  H2HOdds 
Zelzate
1 - 2
Eppegem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Bilzerse Waltwilder
3 - 1
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar  H2HOdds 
-   Belize - Premier League Top▲
Altitude
4 - 2
Freedom Fighters  H2HOdds 
San Pedro Pirates
3 - 3
Belize Defence Force  H2HOdds 
Wagiya
0 - 0
Placencia Assassins 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Oriente Petrolero
3 - 2
Sport Boys 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' J. Rojas
S. Gamarra 20'  
  29' E. Michelli
D. Rojas 36' 1 - 1  
J. Peñarrieta 37'  
  41' S. Navarro
  57' D. Saravia
P. Ruiz 59'  
  72' J. Alaca
A. Quintana 73' 2 - 1  
C. Áñez 74'  
  77' J. Alaca
N. Franco 80' 3 - 1  
N. Franco 81'  
N. Palmieri 88'  
  3 - 2 90+5' A. Quintana
Club Destroyers
2 - 4
Blooming 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' A. Blanco
J. Rodríguez 19'  
  0 - 2 49' C. Arano
R. Perozo 54' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 58' Rafinha
  60' C. Menacho
M. Villagomez 63'  
  1 - 4 67' C. Menacho
  71' A. Blanco
J. Calle 89' 2 - 4  
  90+2' C. Latorre
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
GOSK Gabela
2 - 1
Igman Konjic  H2HOdds 
Radnik Hadžići
2 - 1
Slaven Zivinice  H2HOdds 
TOSK Tesanj
2 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Borac Banja Luka
3 - 1
Celik 2-1H2HOdds+
S. Vranješ 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' A. Mahmutović
S. Vranješ 21' 2 - 1  
D. Čomor 28'  
  62' V. Grahovac
M. Jovanović 63'  
64'  
  66' C. Leon
I. Crnov 81' 3 - 1  
-   Botswana - Premier League Top▲
BDF XI
1 - 0
Miscellaneous 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' E. Mbatshi
Molepolole City Stars
1 - 5
Galaxy  H2HOdds 
Notwane
0 - 2
Police XI 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' S. Ogomoditswe
  0 - 2 61' M. Kgomo
TAFIC
0 - 1
Orapa United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' E. Macamo
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Vasco U20
2 - 0
Chapecoense-SC U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
Campos AA
0 - 3
América RJ 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Carioca U20 Top▲
Fluminense U20
2 - 1
Botafogo U20 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
CA Linense
2 - 1
Rio Claro  H2HOdds 
Atibaia
0 - 0
Ferroviária 0-0H2HOdds 
Mirassol
2 - 0
XV de Piracicaba  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Mineiro U20 Top▲
Cruzeiro U20
3 - 0
América Mineiro U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Francana
3 - 1
Marília 2-1H2HOdds 
Guarulhos
2 - 1
Catanduvense 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Internacional
3 - 2
Botafogo 1-0H2HOdds+
Rodrigo Moledo 20'  
V. Cuesta 36'  
  39' Lucas Campos
P. Guerrero 44' 1 - 0  
Edenílson 53' 2 - 0  
N. López 56'  
  58' Cícero
  2 - 1 62' Diego Souza
  62' Diego Souza
N. López 83' 3 - 1  
  89' Alex Santana
Wellington Silva 90+5'  
  3 - 2 90+5' Marcinho
Flamengo
3 - 0
Palmeiras 2-0H2HOdds+
  8' Willian
Gabriel Barbosa 11' 1 - 0  
G. De Arrascaeta 38' 2 - 0  
Rodrigo Caio 54'  
  57' Bruno Henrique
Gabriel Barbosa 61' 3 - 0  
Bruno Henrique 78'  
  83' G. Gómez
Fortaleza
2 - 0
Goiás 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Quintero 25' 1 - 0  
  28' Yago
  37' Yago
M. Vázquez 45+1'  
Osvaldo 59' 2 - 0  
  81' Geovane
J. Quintero 87'  
Marlon 90+1'  
Corinthians
1 - 0
Atlético Mineiro 0-0H2HOdds+
  58' Elias
Gustavo 89' 1 - 0  
Cruzeiro
1 - 0
Vasco da Gama 0-0H2HOdds+
Robinho 27'  
  51' Yago Pikachu
  55' Danilo Barcelos
Henrique 56'  
  58' Richard
  70' Talles Magno
  74' Rossi
Mauricio 80' 1 - 0  
Marquinhos Gabriel 81'  
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Paysandu
0 - 0
Náutico 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' Josa
Leo Baiano 45+1'  
Vinicius 68'  
Bruno Collaço 89'  
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northeast Top▲
Benkovski Byala
1 - 1
Septemvri Tervel  H2HOdds 
Ustrem Donchevo
1 - 0
Suvorovo  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Northwest Top▲
Akademik Svishtov
1 - 3
Lokomotiv Mezdra  H2HOdds 
Bdin
0 - 1
Drenovets  H2HOdds 
Kom Berkovitsa
0 - 0
Vihar Slavyanovo 0-0H2HOdds 
Partizan
6 - 0
Juventus Malchika  H2HOdds 
Parva atomna
0 - 3
Yantra 1919  H2HOdds 
Sevlievo
5 - 1
Pavlikeni  H2HOdds 
Tryavna
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Dryanovo  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Sokol Markovo
1 - 1
Borislav 2009  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Vitosha Bistritsa
3 - 2
Tsarsko selo 1-1H2HOdds+
Iliya Dimitrov 14' 1 - 0  
  31' Wesley Natã
  1 - 1 37' R. Gyonov
V. Bonev 39'  
E. Gargorov 51' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 64' Wesley Natã
E. Zyumbulev 67'  
  72' Wesley Natã
T. Gochev 75'  
C. Sadula 84' 3 - 2  
CSKA Sofia
2 - 2
Levski Sofia 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' S. Ivanov
  0 - 2 18' N. Robertha
  68' K. Thiam
Evandro 73' 1 - 2  
G. Carey 75'  
Albentosa 78'  
Janio Bikel 82'  
Evandro 83'  
Albentosa 88' 2 - 2  
  90+4' Z. Milanov
Botev Vratsa
0 - 1
Ludogorets 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' S. Manolev
  26' J. Góralski
D. Gadzhev 35'  
  39' Renan
G. Valchev 40'  
I. Mihaylov 54'  
  56' S. Manolev
  62' G. Terziev
V. Domovchiyski 69'  
  70' D. Grigore
  79' S. Dyakov
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
ASFA-Yennenga
0 - 1
SONABEL  H2HOdds 
USFA
0 - 3
Douanes  H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Deportes Temuco
0 - 0
Santiago Morning 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' C. Gómez
  14' O. Ortega
C. Zamorano 31'  
R. Castro 36'  
  43' F. Piña
  54' C. Gómez
Deportes Valdivia
0 - 1
Santiago Wanderers 0-1H2HOdds+
  18' B. Cerezo
  0 - 1 29' L. García
  80' M. Campos
  85' M. Viana
C. Jelvez 87'  
Rangers
0 - 0
La Serena 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Leyton 29'  
S. Villegas 56'  
  90+4' J. Bayk
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Audax Italiano
3 - 2
Unión Española 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' L. Pavez
  0 - 1 59' G. Tello
J. Henríquez 63' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 82' R. González
I. Ledesma 88' 2 - 2  
I. Jeraldino 90' 3 - 2  
Univ. Concepción
0 - 0
Palestino 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Pino 33'  
  45+1' C. Jorquera
A. Rolín 60'  
G. Mencia 76'  
Antofagasta
1 - 2
Universidad Católica 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' C. Pinares
N. Leyes 33'  
N. Leyes 36'  
F. Flores 40' 1 - 1  
F. Flores 41'  
  57' J. Cornejo
P. Garcés 70'  
  1 - 2 88' D. Valencia
O'Higgins
0 - 3
Huachipato 0-2H2HOdds+
T. Alarcón 15'  
A. Acevedo 21'  
  0 - 1 33' C. Sepúlveda
  0 - 2 37' C. Valenzuela
  0 - 3 48' J. Sánchez
  51' L. Povea
M. Cahais 60'  
  61' C. Valenzuela
  79' J. Córdova
M. Pol 90+5'  
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
Colchagua
2 - 3
San Antonio Unido 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' H. Suazo
M. Rubio 37' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 47' J. Lagües
  1 - 3 79' J. Lagües
N. Barrera 85' 2 - 3  
  90+4' Z. Vega
Iberia
3 - 2
Fernández Vial 1-0H2HOdds+
  25' F. Briones
A. Castillo 34' 1 - 0  
J. González 59'  
A. Castillo 75' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 84' J. Méndez
J. González 86' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 90+5' F. Ortega
Lautaro de Buin
1 - 0
General Velásquez 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Olate 17'  
  31' W. Cid
M. Flores 43' 1 - 0  
Recoleta
0 - 2
Colina 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' S. Julio
  35' F. Retamal
R. Moya 39'  
R. Moya 40'  
D. Cuéllar 42'  
  0 - 2 44' S. Julio
  82' J. Vega
  90+1' Javier Muñoz
San Marcos
0 - 1
Deportes Vallenar 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Aravena 13'  
M. Ávila 39'  
  44' I. Pizarro
E. Vilches 89'  
  0 - 1 90+3' M. Zamora
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Envigado
3 - 3
Rionegro Águilas 3-2H2HOdds+
J. Durán 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 20' A. Ramírez
Y. Guzmán 22' 2 - 1  
J. Palomino 26' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 36' J. Otálvaro
F. Báez 51'  
  3 - 3 54' A. Uribe
  55' J. Mena
  60' J. Lopera
Deportivo Cali
3 - 1
Deportivo Pasto 3-0H2HOdds+
D. Andrade 18'  
F. Mercado 21' 1 - 0  
D. Rosero 32' 2 - 0  
J. Dinenno 35' 3 - 0  
  39' G. Perea
  41' C. Florez
  3 - 1 50' C. Amaya
  63' C. Amaya
  80' C. Ayala
M. Cabrera 82'  
Santa Fe
2 - 0
Independiente Medellín 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Maya 2'  
J. Duque 24' 1 - 0  
J. Velásquez 36'  
  56' J. Marulanda
F. Torijano 57' 2 - 0  
  70' D. Delgado
L. Castellanos 70'  
F. Sambueza 85'  
Atlético Bucaramanga
0 - 0
Junior 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Makuka 13'  
M. Vallecilla 24'  
  34' L. Pico
C. Mancilla 63'  
  74' G. Mera
J. Pérez 75'  
  76' G. Mera
Atlético Huila
0 - 1
Deportes Tolima 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' L. Vásquez
J. Pérez 37'  
  0 - 1 62' J. Ramos
  75' D. Banguero
M. Ordóñez 79'  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Atlético
0 - 0
Valledupar 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' H. Ramírez
  37' D. Cajiao
C. Useche 54'  
  90+2' L. Moreno
Cortuluá
1 - 0
Bogotá 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' R. Delgado
  31' A. Salazar
S. Herrera 67'  
D. Montoya 72'  
  85' J. Angulo
S. Herrera 90' 1 - 0  
  90+2' J. Alomía
Real Santander
1 - 0
Barranquilla 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Córdoba 15'  
  40' A. Simarra
F. Uribe 55'  
  60' H. Martínez
D. Livingston 64' 1 - 0  
Real Cartagena
3 - 0
Llaneros 2-0H2HOdds+
Y. Mena 10'  
  19' J. Arregocés
C. Moreno 28'  
Y. Mena 35' 1 - 0  
O. Vanegas 39' 2 - 0  
J. Pineda 62' 3 - 0  
X. González 71'  
  77' J. Guerrero
J. Meza 78'  
  78' M. Álvarez
H. Otálvaro 81'  
  85' Jesús Martínez
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Don Bosco
2 - 2
Maniema Union  H2HOdds 
Vita Club
0 - 0
TP Mazembe 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Puntarenas
3 - 1
Santa Rosa 1-0H2HOdds 
Municipal Liberia
1 - 1
Barrio México 1-0H2HOdds 
Santa Ana
1 - 1
Turrialba 0-0H2HOdds 
Puma Generaleña
2 - 2
CS Uruguay de Coronado  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
San Carlos
5 - 2
Pérez Zeledón 5-0H2HOdds+
J. Sánchez 1' 1 - 0  
M. Escoe 4' 2 - 0  
J. Arrieta 24' 3 - 0  
  34' K. Soto
J. Arrieta 36' 4 - 0  
J. Arrieta 36' 5 - 0  
M. Obando 46'  
  62' D. Castillo
  5 - 1 65' J. Venegas
  5 - 2 87' J. Hurtado
Cartaginés
0 - 4
Alajuelense 0-2H2HOdds+
M. Montero 3'  
  0 - 1 30' J. Moya
  0 - 2 36' M. Ureña
  59' J. Díaz
66'  
  0 - 3 71' A. Lassiter
  0 - 4 79' J. McDonald
  83' A. Pineda
Jason Scott 83'  
Grecia
2 - 1
Guadalupe 0-0H2HOdds+
  16' G. Campos
J. Martínez 22'  
K. Cerdas 68' 1 - 0  
M. Castillo 75'  
  79' F. Zamora
J. Martínez 81' 2 - 0  
86'  
K. Fajardo 90+3'  
  2 - 1 90+3' V. Murillo
ADR Jicaral
1 - 1
Santos de Guápiles 0-1H2HOdds+
  10' M. Foster
  0 - 1 13' J. East
L. Rodríguez 14'  
  31' S. Williams
M. Barrantes 45+1'  
W. Chévez 45+1'  
L. Adams 51'  
  72' D. Forvis
L. Rodríguez 75' 1 - 1  
  85'
  89'
-   Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Top▲
AFAD
3 - 1
Issia Wazi  H2HOdds 
SOA
0 - 0
Abengourou 0-0H2HOdds 
Sporting Gagnoa
0 - 1
San-Pedro  H2HOdds 
Tanda
0 - 2
SOL 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Varaždin
1 - 3
Gorica 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Senić 18'  
  0 - 1 20' K. Lovrić
  26' C. Ndiaye
L. Benko 36' 1 - 1  
  39' J. Suk
L. Benko 45+1'  
  1 - 2 56' K. Lovrić
  63' M. Steenvoorden
  1 - 3 70' K. Lovrić
Rijeka
1 - 1
Inter Zaprešić 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Punčec 1'  
  0 - 1 2' I. Mamut
  11' F. Mlinar
  20' I. Postonjski
R. Murić 22'  
  22' T. Mazalović
A. Gorgon 31' 1 - 1  
I. Lepinjica 35'  
  52' M. Savić
  78' J. Ljubić
  82' N. Soldo
  89' M. Matković
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Bijelo Brdo
3 - 0
Orijent 1919 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Žuljević 43' 1 - 0  
M. Dabro 59' 2 - 0  
79' 3 - 0  
D. Ćorić 79' 4 - 0  
D. Ćorić 85'  
B. Gvozdenović 88'  
  90+1' M. Iličić
Croatia Zmijavci
0 - 1
Hajduk Split II 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+8' I. Batarelo
N. Šalinović 50'  
N. Llanos 56'  
  71' J. Bajić
  0 - 1 78' J. Blagaić
  84' F. Kosić
  90+4' M. Martinović
Dinamo Zagreb II
1 - 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac 1-0H2HOdds+
18' 1 - 0  
  90+1'
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Granicar Zupanja
3 - 2
Slavija Pleternica  H2HOdds 
Vihor
1 - 1
Marsonia  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
Zmaj Blato
0 - 2
Kamen Ivanbegovina  H2HOdds 
Jadran LP
2 - 1
Primorac Biograd  H2HOdds 
Neretva Metković
1 - 1
Neretvanac Opuzen  H2HOdds 
Urania Baška Voda
3 - 3
Vodice  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Olympiakos
1 - 1
Doxa 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' B. Asamoah
  31' N. Alexandrou
  41' B. Asamoah
G. Economides 55' 1 - 1  
R. Acosta 59'  
J. Ayité 71'  
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Varnsdorf
0 - 3
Ústí nad Labem 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' F. Bassey
M. N'Gimbi 21'  
O. Bláha 31'  
  0 - 2 32' L. Matějka
  35' J. Peterka
A. Ondráček 36'  
D. Breda 42'  
  0 - 3 63' M. Bílek
P. Rudnytskyy 72'  
  88' M. Písačka
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Admira Praha
3 - 2
Loko Vltavín 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' P. Vieira
O. Vosický 7' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 17' P. Vieira
  34' O. Koblenc
S. Zahálka 37' 2 - 2  
P. Eliáš 43'  
P. Eliáš 50' 3 - 2  
Slavia Praha II
0 - 1
Králův Dvůr 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Machacek 2'  
  0 - 1 13' T. Bohánek
  52' J. Blažek
N. Zinhasovic 80'  
  86' J. Krček
Sparta Praha II
6 - 1
Sokol Hostoun 5-0H2HOdds+
T. Ben Chaim 2' 1 - 0  
T. Ben Chaim 6' 2 - 0  
D. Horak 11' 3 - 0  
  24' M. Lohoyda
V. Dudl 28' 4 - 0  
D. Horak 40' 5 - 0  
L. Juliš 50' 6 - 0  
  52' M. Lohoyda
  6 - 1 62' P. Trapp
  87'
Viktoria Plzen II
0 - 0
Motorlet Praha 0-0H2HOdds+
Štěchovice
3 - 1
Karlovy Vary 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' R. Vokac
F. Busta 22' 1 - 1  
  31' V. Altman
S. Kucera 32' 2 - 1  
  45' J. Nerad
L. Batka 45' 3 - 1  
J. Košata 63'  
  64' J. Nerad
L. Volesak 87'  
Táborsko
5 - 0
Příbram II 3-0H2HOdds+
L. Vozihnoj 19' 1 - 0  
M. Mpondo 40' 2 - 0  
  45'
Z. Musiol 45+1' 3 - 0  
52' 4 - 0  
Stephano 83' 5 - 0  
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Banik Ostrava II
6 - 0
Zlín II 1-0H2HOdds+
29' 1 - 0  
49' 2 - 0  
57' 3 - 0  
68' 4 - 0  
73' 5 - 0  
77' 6 - 0  
Blansko
5 - 0
Velké Meziříčí 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Ordoš 18' 1 - 0  
R. Suta 25' 2 - 0  
D. Urbančok 29' 3 - 0  
D. Štrombach 54'  
M. Ordoš 63' 4 - 0  
  83' L. Berka
A. Kopičár 85' 5 - 0  
Slovácko II
1 - 1
Odra Petrkovice 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' M. Szotkowski
M. Hladky 39' 1 - 1  
  67' M. Honiš
D. Franić 83'  
  90' R. Baranek
Uničov
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc II 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' M. Chytil
  33' J. Plšek
  45' M. Blaha
J. Ambrozek 45' 1 - 1  
  60' M. Reichl
  66' M. Chytil
D. Bača 66'  
  72' J. Plšek
R. Bala 79'  
  87' M. Reichl
A. Krc 88' 2 - 1  
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A Top▲
Slavoj Mýto
4 - 2
Marianske Lazne 2-0H2HOdds 
Tatran Sedlcany
2 - 1
Hvězda Cheb 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Čáslav
2 - 2
Dvůr Králové  H2HOdds 
Hlinsko
4 - 1
Sokol Libiš  H2HOdds 
Polaban Nymburk
0 - 2
Vysoke Myto  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D Top▲
Zbrojovka Brno II
5 - 1
Velka Bites 2-1H2HOdds 
Sokol Tasovice
3 - 1
Sokol Lanžho  H2HOdds 
Stara Rise
3 - 1
Humpolec 2-1H2HOdds 
Ždírec nad Doubravou
1 - 0
Žďár nad Sázavou 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E Top▲
Strani
4 - 0
Šumperk 2-0H2HOdds 
Tatran Všechovice
0 - 4
Hranice 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Czech Cup Women Top▲
Rakovec Kotvrdovice
0 - 2
Nove Sady W  H2HOdds 
Slovan Ostrava
4 - 2
Moravska Trebova W  H2HOdds 
Mnichovo H. W
1 - 2
Sokol Třebeš  H2HOdds 
Vědomice
2 - 1
Domazlice W  H2HOdds 
Spartak Lubina
0 - 5
MFK Vitkovice W  H2HOdds 
Brusperk W
1 - 0
Medlánky  H2HOdds 
Jiskra Třeboň
7 - 0
Prague Raptors W  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
České Budějovice
2 - 0
Zlín 1-0H2HOdds+
P. Čavoš 19'  
P. Brandner 23' 1 - 0  
  31' A. Džafić
M. Rabusic 83' 2 - 0  
Jablonec
2 - 1
Baník Ostrava 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Krob 9' 1 - 0  
V. Jovović 25' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 80' M. Baroš
Opava
1 - 1
Slavia Praha 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Svozil 13'  
  0 - 1 24' P. Olayinka
D. Simersky 36'  
P. Šulc 73'  
  82' T. Souček
P. Zapalac 83'  
J. Zidek 90+1' 1 - 1  
Teplice
0 - 0
Karviná 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' G. Ndefe
  32' M. Rundić
D. Trubač 43'  
A. Ljevaković 53'  
  79' V. Smrž
J. Mareš 86'  
T. Vondrášek 90+2'  
Sparta Praha
3 - 3
Sigma Olomouc 1-2H2HOdds+
  15' D. Houska
L. Kozák 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' M. Hála
  1 - 2 35' J. Plšek
A. Hložek 52' 2 - 2  
G. Kanga 57' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 74' J. Plšek
G. Kanga 78'  
L. Kozák 84'  
B. Tetteh 90+1'  
  90+2' M. Reichl
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
Avarta
0 - 0
Frem 0-0H2HOdds 
Holbæk B&I
4 - 0
FA 2000 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Jensen 11' 1 - 0  
M. Hjort 37' 2 - 0  
M. Sjørslev 63' 3 - 0  
N. Sørensen 90' 4 - 0  
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 2 Top▲
Thisted
3 - 1
Dalum 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Olsen 28' 1 - 0  
M. Vang 45' 2 - 0  
M. Vang 50' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 87' P. Stoustrup
AB
2 - 0
Næsby 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Seeger-Hansen 23' 1 - 0  
T. Andersen 32' 2 - 0  
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Roskilde
1 - 2
Fredericia 1-1H2HOdds+
Y. Bakiz 11' 1 - 0  
M. Rajovic 43'  
  1 - 1 44' A. Holvad
  1 - 2 48' A. Holvad
  72' A. Holvad
Vendsyssel
1 - 0
Hvidovre 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Messaoud 40' 1 - 0  
  78' M. Fredslund
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
AGF
1 - 0
Esbjerg 1-0H2HOdds+
  17' J. Brinch-Vilhelmsen
J. Ankersen 40' 1 - 0  
  50' L. Parunashvili
M. Bundu 87'  
  90+5' J. Sørensen
Horsens
2 - 1
Lyngby 0-1H2HOdds+
  29' M. Ørnskov
  0 - 1 41' F. Gytkjær
H. Hansson 55'  
  68' N. Geertsen
L. Andreasen 68' 1 - 1  
J. Thorsen 87' 2 - 1  
Randers
2 - 0
Silkeborg 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Lobzhanidze 31' 1 - 0  
S. Lobzhanidze 50' 2 - 0  
  74' S. Crone
K. Høgh 90+4'  
AaB
1 - 0
København 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Kusk 18' 1 - 0  
P. Olsen 50'  
M. Christensen 60'  
  79' A. Bjelland
J. Ahlmann 80'  
L. Andersen 90+3'  
Midtjylland
1 - 0
Brøndby 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Hendriksen Skipper 7' 1 - 0  
  10' J. Lindstrøm
O. Frank 25'  
A. Mabil 31'  
-   Denmark - U19 League Top▲
Nordsjaelland U19
3 - 1
SønderjyskE U19  H2HOdds 
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Olmedo
2 - 2
Delfin 1-1H2HOdds+
E. de la Cruz 7' 1 - 0  
  22' B. Piñatares
A. Nazareno 43'  
  1 - 1 45+4' R. Ordóñez
  1 - 2 70' P. Perlaza
Á. Viotti 74'  
W. Cevallos 78'  
K. Mina 82' 2 - 2  
  85' R. Ordóñez
Emelec
2 - 1
Guayaquil City 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Mejía 59'  
  0 - 1 64' G. Mastriani
D. Angulo 67'  
  67' J. Jiménez
  69' F. Caicedo
G. Cortéz 69'  
L. Vega 71' 1 - 1  
  78' M. Cangá
F. Guerrero 80'  
J. Rojas 90+3' 2 - 1  
LDU Quito
2 - 0
El Nacional 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Julio 40' 1 - 0  
  66' J. Peña
A. Julio 83'  
C. Martínez 86' 2 - 0  
C. Martínez 89'  
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
Santa Rita
1 - 1
Orense 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' M. Barrionuevo
E. Mero 36' 1 - 1  
Duros del Balón
1 - 0
Gualaceo 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Gauna 86' 1 - 0  
  88'
-   Egypt - Egypt Cup Top▲
Zamalek
1 - 0
Al Ittihad  H2HOdds+
Abdel Monem Ahmed Mohamed 99' 1 - 0  
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Sonsonate
1 - 4
Alianza 0-1H2HOdds+
R. Gómez 8'  
  0 - 1 25' J. Portillo
  47' J. Portillo
  0 - 2 57' R. Peñaranda
D. Mena 63' 1 - 2  
A. Montes 68'  
  69' I. Mancia
  1 - 3 89' H. Soto
  1 - 4 90+3' H. Ramos
Isidro Metapán
1 - 0
Jocoro 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Renderos 40' 1 - 0  
  60' N. Alvarenga
F. Alfaro 73'  
  76' F. Escobar
  79' C. Del Giorno
Independiente
0 - 5
Santa Tecla 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' A. Polo
  0 - 2 47' A. Polo
  0 - 3 57' Wilma Torres
  0 - 4 57' Wilma Torres
  0 - 5 79' H. Sosa
Águila
2 - 3
Municipal Limeño 2-3H2HOdds+
F. Espinoza 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 17' B. Hernández
  1 - 2 45+1' Y. Salamanca
  1 - 3 48' Y. Salamanca
W. Chiguila 49' 2 - 3  
  90+2'
FAS
2 - 2
Once Municipal 1-1H2HOdds+
  28' A. Roque
  0 - 1 35' R. Villalobos
A. Umaña 37' 1 - 1  
J. Amaya 47' 2 - 1  
J. Quiñónez 52'  
  54' A. Márquez
D. Chavez 73'  
  2 - 2 75' J. Contreras
-   England - Non League Div One: Southern S & W Top▲
Sholing
1 - 2
Evesham United  H2HOdds 
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Everton
3 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers 2-1H2HOdds+
Richarlison 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 9' R. Saïss
A. Iwobi 12' 2 - 1  
  38' Rúben Vinagre
  44' R. Jiménez
  49' W. Boly
  58' R. Bennett
F. Delph 63'  
  2 - 2 75' R. Jiménez
Richarlison 80' 3 - 2  
  90+4' Pedro Neto
  90+5' W. Boly
Arsenal
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' C. Eriksen
  28' D. Rose
  32' E. Lamela
  0 - 2 40' H. Kane
A. Lacazette 45+2' 1 - 2  
  57' C. Eriksen
A. Lacazette 63'  
P. Aubameyang 71' 2 - 2  
  74' H. Winks
  78' D. Sánchez
S. Papastathopoulos 87'  
G. Xhaka 90+2'  
-   England - Professional Development League Top▲
Leeds U23
0 - 0
Bristol City U23 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
K-Järve JK Järve
2 - 1
Tartu Welco 1-0H2HOdds+
  23'
D. Mosquera 38' 1 - 0  
40'  
  40'
  1 - 1 61' M. Jõgi
62'  
  78'
R. Saar 79' 2 - 1  
80'  
Legion
2 - 0
Rakvere Tarvas 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Alijev 8' 1 - 0  
S. Tšendei 67' 2 - 0  
S. Tšendei 67' 3 - 0  
Tammeka II
3 - 1
Vaprus 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Akhmedov 13' 1 - 0  
A. Toomsalu 34'  
  1 - 1 35' R. Tiismaa
  37'
42'  
45+2'  
M. Akhmedov 62' 2 - 1  
M. Preiman 81' 3 - 1  
87'  
-   Estonia - Meistriliiga Top▲
Tulevik
3 - 0
Kuressaare 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Saag 5' 1 - 0  
  22' S. Seeman
K. Saag 57' 2 - 0  
V. Zanfirov 61'  
  65' E. Valmas
R. Peips 90+1' 3 - 0