Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

USM Alger
 
Young Africans
 
0 1
0 1
Annaba
 
Teleghma
 
1 1
3 2
AS Khroub
 
US Souf
 
0 0
0 0
IB Khémis El Khechna
 
Aïn M'lila
 
1 0
2 1
JSM Skikda
 
E Sour El-Ghozlane
 
2 0
2 2
MC El Eulma
 
MO Constantine
 
1 0
2 1
RB Ouargla
 
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
0 0
2 1
US Chaouia
 
Hamra Annaba
 
1 1
1 1
USM El Harrach
 
CA Batna
 
0 0
2 1
Colegiales
 
Fénix
 
1 0
1 2
Ituzaingó
 
UAI Urquiza
 
0 1
1 3
Villa San Carlos
 
Sacachispas
 
3 0
3 2
Deportivo Riestra
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 1
2 1
Almagro
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
0 0
1 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 1
1 1
Agropecuario
 
Patronato
 
2 1
2 1
Chaco For Ever
 
Villa Dálmine
 
2 0
2 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 0
2 1
Puerto Nuevo
 
Claypole
 
0 0
0 1
Victoriano Arenas
 
Luján
 
0 0
0 0
Central Ballester
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 1
0 1
Lugano
 
Centro Español
 
1 1
2 2
Mercedes
 
Argentino Rosario
 
0 0
1 1
Argentinos Juniors
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 0
Tigre
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 1
1 3
Belgrano
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
2 0
2 0
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Huracán
 
2 0
2 0
Rosario Central
 
Instituto
 
1 0
4 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
2 1
Olimpo
 
Sansinena
 
0 0
1 0
Liniers Bahía Blanca
 
Sol de Mayo
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 0
Dakota
 
RCA
 
   
0 3
Melbourne City
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 2
1 6
Acacia Ridge
 
Virginia United
 
   
0 5
Centenary Stormers
 
North Pine
 
   
1 4
Mt Gravatt Hawks
 
Bayside United
 
0 1
1 3
Western Spirit
 
Newmarket
 
   
1 2
Redcliffe PCYC
 
Pine Hills
 
   
0 1
Univ. Queensland
 
North Brisbane
 
   
1 0
Acacia Ridge U23
 
Virginia United U23
 
   
0 0
Centenary Stormers U23
 
North Pine U23
 
   
1 3
Mt Gravatt U23
 
Bayside United U23
 
   
1 1
Western Spirit U23
 
Newmarket U23
 
   
1 3
Redcliffe Dolphins U23
 
Pine Hills U23
 
   
1 3
Univ. Queensland U23
 
North Brisbane U23
 
   
1 1
Marconi Stallions
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
0 0
1 0
NWS Spirit
 
Blacktown City
 
3 0
3 2
Mt Druitt Town
 
Bulls Academy
 
1 1
2 1
Western Sydney W. II
 
St George City FA
 
0 1
1 2
Manly United
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
1 2
2 2
Valentine
 
Cooks Hill United
 
1 1
3 2
Mindil Aces
 
Verdi
 
3 0
4 2
Port Darwin
 
Hellenic Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
 
Rochedale Rovers
 
1 1
1 6
Redlands United
 
Queensland Lions
 
2 0
2 2
Gold Coast United
 
Gold Coast Knights
 
0 0
2 2
SC Wanderers
 
Peninsula Power
 
1 2
2 3
Modbury Jets
 
West Adelaide
 
1 0
4 1
Sturt Lions
 
South Adelaide Panthers
 
0 1
2 2
Adelaide Comets
 
Adelaide City
 
1 1
2 2
NE MetroStars
 
Croydon Kings
 
0 1
2 2
Adelaide Olympic
 
Adelaide United ||
 
2 1
2 2
Kingborough Lions
 
Riverside Olympic
 
3 0
10 0
Clarence Zebras
 
South Hobart
 
2 1
5 4
Devonport City
 
Launceston United
 
1 0
4 0
Glenorchy Knights
 
Launceston City
 
0 0
1 0
Moreland City
 
Port Melbourne
 
0 3
0 5
North Geelong Warriors
 
Altona Magic
 
0 2
0 5
Hume City
 
Avondale Heights
 
0 1
0 1
Armadale
 
Sorrento
 
0 3
2 3
Cockburn City
 
Balcatta
 
0 1
2 2
Perth
 
Bayswater City
 
3 0
6 1
Perth RedStar
 
Olympic Kingsway
 
2 0
6 1
Stirling Lions
 
Inglewood United
 
0 2
0 4
Sunshine Coast Wanderers W
 
Peninsula Power W
 
0 0
0 2
Lions W
 
Brisbane Olympic W
 
3 0
4 0
Surfers Paradise Apollo
 
Brisbane Strikers
 
1 0
3 2
Capalaba
 
SWQ Thunder
 
2 1
3 3
WDSC Wolves
 
Southside Eagles
 
0 1
2 1
Western Pride
 
Sunshine Coast
 
3 0
3 0
MetroStars Res.
 
Croydon Kings Res.
 
   
2 0
Beograd Res.
 
Campbelltown City Res.
 
   
1 4
Modbury Jets Res.
 
West Adelaide Res.
 
   
2 0
Sturt Lions Res.
 
South Adelaide Res.
 
   
2 0
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
Adelaide City Res.
 
1 1
2 2
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
Adelaide United Res.
 
   
2 4
Fulham United
 
Port Adelaide Lion
 
0 0
1 0
Adelaide Cobras
 
West Torrens Birkalla
 
0 1
0 1
Adelaide Raiders
 
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
1 1
3 1
Cumberland United
 
Para Hills Knights
 
2 0
4 2
Playford City Patriots
 
Eastern United
 
1 0
5 0
Vipers
 
Adelaide Victory
 
1 1
4 1
North Geelong U21
 
Altona Magic U21
 
0 0
0 0
Moreland City U21
 
Port Melbourne U21
 
0 1
0 3
Green Gully U21
 
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
0 2
0 6
Hume City U21
 
Avondale Heights U21
 
0 0
0 0
Brunswick City
 
Manningham United Blues
 
0 0
1 2
Eastern Lions
 
Melbourne City II
 
0 1
1 2
Langwarrin
 
Bulleen Lions
 
0 1
0 3
Fremantle City
 
Murdoch Uni Melville
 
2 0
4 0
Joondalup United
 
Forrestfield United
 
0 1
3 1
Mandurah City
 
Western Knights
 
1 2
2 3
Rockingham City
 
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
0 1
0 4
Subiaco
 
Dianella White Eagles
 
0 2
0 5
UWA Nedlands
 
Gosnells City
 
0 0
0 0
Austria Klagenfurt
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
2 1
Austria Wien
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
1 1
Sturm Graz
 
LASK Linz
 
2 0
2 0
Austria Wien U18
 
Admira U18
 
3 1
3 2
Burgenland U18
 
Sturm Graz U18
 
0 0
1 1
Rapid Wien U18
 
Red Bull Akademie U18
 
4 1
4 3
St. Pölten U18
 
Ried U18
 
1 2
2 4
Wolfsberger AC U18
 
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
 
1 0
2 1
Tirol U18
 
Austria Klagenfurt U18
 
0 0
3 1
Horitschon
 
Leithaprodersdorf
 
   
2 0
Ritzing
 
Güssing
 
   
3 3
Klingenbach
 
Parndorf
 
1 0
2 1
Markt Allhau
 
Andau
 
0 0
0 1
Rudersdorf
 
St. Margarethen
 
0 0
3 1
Schattendorf
 
Pinkafeld
 
   
1 2
Kraig
 
Landskron
 
0 0
1 0
Maria Saal
 
Gmünd
 
0 0
2 0
Bleiburg
 
St. Andrä
 
1 0
2 1
Retz
 
Kilb
 
   
0 1
Stadl-Paura
 
SV Wallern
 
   
   
Mondsee
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
   
3 5
St. Valentin
 
Oedt
 
   
0 3
SV Schwarzach
 
Bergheim
 
   
2 5
Bürmoos
 
Siezenheim
 
   
1 1
Puch
 
Neumarkt
 
   
2 3
Innsbrucker AC
 
Mils
 
2 2
4 3
Volders
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
   
1 1
Münster
 
Ebbs
 
   
0 1
Prutz / Serfaus
 
Kirchbichl
 
   
0 2
Höchst
 
Fussach
 
   
4 1
Hörbranz
 
Ludesch
 
   
3 3
Koblach
 
Lustenau
 
   
0 4
Favoritner AC
 
ASV 13
 
1 2
2 2
Union Mauer
 
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
3 0
5 1
Donau
 
Wienerberg
 
1 2
2 2
Simmeringer SC
 
Dinamo Helfort
 
4 1
5 1
Austria XIII
 
FC 1980 Wien
 
   
3 0
Post
 
Stadlau
 
1 0
1 3
Golling
 
Grödig
 
0 1
1 2
Wals-Grünau
 
Kuchl
 
1 0
1 0
TSV St. Johann
 
Austria Salzburg
 
2 0
2 3
Kitzbühel
 
Wattens II
 
1 1
1 2
Schwaz
 
Fügen
 
0 0
3 1
Silz / Mötz
 
Imst
 
0 2
1 4
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
 
Lauterach
 
4 2
6 2
Röthis
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
0 0
5 0
Dornbirner SV
 
Wolfurt
 
1 0
1 1
FC Egg
 
Rotenberg
 
1 0
1 1
Göfis
 
Admira Dornbirn
 
1 0
1 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
Hohenems
 
1 1
3 2
Neftçi
 
Qabala
 
0 0
0 0
Fortis
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
0 0
1 1
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Bangladesh Police
 
0 1
0 2
Volna
 
FC Ostrovets
 
2 0
2 2
Niva
 
Baranovichi
 
2 2
4 3
Orsha
 
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
0 2
3 2
Lida
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
1 2
DYUSSH Stolin
 
Luninets
 
   
2 1
Gantsevichi
 
Nadezhda
 
   
3 3
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
 
Euroexport
 
   
1 3
Kobrin
 
Agro-Pelishche
 
   
1 3
Pruzhany
 
Drogichin
 
   
3 4
Pripyat
 
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
 
   
   
Iput DYuSSh
 
Vertykal
 
   
1 4
Zhlobin
 
Mozyr NPZ
 
   
0 1
DYuSSh-2 Rechitsa
 
Svetlogorsk
 
   
2 0
Oshmyany
 
Schuchin
 
   
1 8
Slonim City
 
Svislach
 
   
1 2
Ostrovets II
 
FSK Dyatlovo
 
   
1 6
Energosbyt-BSATU
 
Uni Minsk
 
   
0 2
Berezino
 
Krupki
 
   
3 2
FK Viliya
 
Livadija
 
   
3 3
Spartak Slutsk
 
Partizan Salihorsk
 
   
1 0
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
 
Falko
 
   
3 2
Kletsk
 
Starye Dorogi
 
   
1 1
Kronon
 
Lyuban'
 
   
2 0
Gorki
 
Kostyukovichy
 
   
3 0
Bykhov
 
Spartak
 
   
0 2
SOZh Krichev
 
Servolyuks
 
   
2 3
Miory
 
FK Glubokoe
 
   
6 0
Lepel
 
Gazovik
 
   
0 4
Niva Tolochin
 
DYuSSh Orsha
 
   
3 2
Senno
 
Gorodok lions
 
   
3 3
Gomel
 
Belshina
 
2 0
2 0
Smorgon
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
1 0
1 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 1
1 1
Slavia Res.
 
Naftan Res.
 
0 0
3 0
Isloch Res.
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
3 1
4 2
Dinamo Brest Res.
 
Minsk Res.
 
1 0
2 2
Zorka-BDU W
 
Bobruichanka W
 
3 0
5 1
ABFF U19 W
 
Dinamo-BGU W
 
0 2
0 4
Cercle Brugge
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
2 0
Gent
 
Standard Liège
 
2 1
3 1
Cavaliers
 
Bani Gansè
 
   
1 0
Dadjè
 
Damissa
 
   
2 0
Loto Popo
 
Tukunnin
 
   
1 0
Royal Pari
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 2
2 2
Real Tomayapo
 
Bolívar
 
0 0
0 0
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
Buducnost Banovici
 
0 3
1 3
Gorazde
 
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
3 0
4 1
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Vis Kosova
 
2 2
5 3
Rudar Kakanj
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 1
2 1
TOSK Tesanj
 
Tomislav
 
1 0
2 0
Travnik
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
2 0
4 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Radnik Hadžići
 
1 1
2 1
Kozara Gradiska
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
1 1
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
5 1
6 2
Laktasi
 
Drina Zvornik
 
3 0
4 0
Modrica
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
2 0
4 2
Omarska
 
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
 
2 1
3 1
Slavija
 
Famos Vojkovici
 
0 0
3 0
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
Podrinje Janja
 
0 1
2 4
Tekstilac Derventa
 
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
0 0
2 1
BDF XI
 
Mogoditshane Fighters
 
1 1
5 1
Galaxy
 
Eleven Angels
 
1 0
2 1
Holy Ghost
 
Masitaoka
 
0 1
0 1
Nico United
 
Township Rollers
 
0 0
0 2
Orapa United
 
Extension Gunners
 
1 0
4 0
Police XI
 
Gaborone United
 
0 0
1 0
Security Systems
 
Morupule Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Sua Flamingoes
 
Prisons XI
 
2 0
6 0
Internacional RS W
 
Ceará W
 
2 1
2 1
Kindermann-Avaí W
 
Athletico Paranaense W
 
0 0
4 0
São Paulo W
 
Real Brasília W
 
2 1
4 1
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Inter de Lages
 
0 0
1 1
Monsoon
 
Veranópolis
 
1 0
1 0
Glória
 
Tupi RS
 
1 0
1 0
Nacional AC MG
 
Uniao Luziense
 
0 1
1 1
Tupi
 
North Esporte
 
0 1
0 1
URT
 
Itabirito
 
2 0
3 0
Varginha EC
 
Boa
 
0 0
1 0
Betim
 
Aymorés
 
1 0
3 0
Coimbra U20
 
América TO U20
 
0 0
8 0
Uberlândia U20
 
Santarritense U20
 
   
1 0
América Mineiro U20
 
Boston City U20
 
0 0
1 0
Athletic Club U20
 
Futgol U20
 
1 1
1 2
Cruzeiro U20